Phoenix Vultures

2023 Record: (33-9)
Division: Southwest (Conference: West)
Location: Phoenix, AZ
General Manager: Aaron Liang (Since: 1997)
Head Coach: Adam Harrington (Since: 2005, 648-317)
Assistants: Terrence Foster, Andre Worley
Arena: Vultures Arena (Capacity: 21090)

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
44Drayton BanksPF6'102497'2278#2, Knights, 2015SyracusePhiladelphia, Pennsylvania$28,000,0004+1pDriven
27Dedrick ClaytonC6'112477'23010#11, Rockets, 2013DavidsonBoston, Massachusetts$1,500,0001Introverted
5Rasheem FisherPG6'01886'5245#1, Vultures, 2018Michigan StateOklahoma City, Oklahoma$20,000,0003+1pRelaxed
40Aquille GloverSF6'102087'2211#23, Vultures, 2022MichiganDetroit, Michigan$2,100,0002+1tConfident
25Rashif GreenC/PF6'112627'23410#7, Cyclones, 2010SyracuseCharlotte, North Carolina$1,500,0001Introverted
4Kendall NashSG6'42106'9236#5, Hurricanes, 2017St. James HighLos Angeles, California$12,000,0001Flamboyant
49Derrick PoseySG6'61956'10272Undrafted (2017)Idaho StatePittsburgh, Pennsylvania$1,000,0001Dedicated
33Jamaya Sprinkle C7'02527'5202#7, Vultures, 2021ArizonaNewark, New Jersey$3,700,0001+1tJovial
32Orpheus SwaydaSF6'82317'23414#2, Thunder, 2009WashingtonBoston, Massachusetts$27,300,0001Egotistical
23Sasha VidmarSF6'62066'9213#3, Vultures, 2020DukeSyracuse, New York$4,100,0001Eccentric
42Kostas Vougiokas PF6'92107'2220Undrafted (2023)KansasChillicothe, Ohio$1,000,0001Driven
21Jeremy WynnPG6'11846'1305Undrafted (2015)DartmouthSydney, Australia$1,000,0001Unstable
12 players6-7220.26-1126.15.5Avg Draft Position: 5.1Total: $103,200,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
None

2023 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Drayton Banks PF 42 42 35.3 8.0 13.5 .590 0.0 0.2 .111 7.9 13.3 .598 .591 4.9 6.6 .731 3.7 10.5 14.2 2.0 0.14 2.50 1.5 3.1 20.8
Dedrick Clayton C 37 0 10.7 2.4 3.8 .643 0.0 0.0 .000 2.4 3.8 .647 .643 1.1 1.5 .714 0.8 2.5 3.4 0.8 0.00 0.57 0.5 1.2 5.9
Rasheem Fisher PG 42 42 36.1 7.2 16.6 .437 2.5 6.0 .416 4.8 10.6 .448 .511 1.4 1.6 .851 1.1 1.5 2.5 10.8 1.86 0.29 2.4 3.0 18.3
Aquille Glover SF 42 0 15.3 2.1 5.3 .392 0.6 1.7 .342 1.5 3.5 .416 .448 0.9 1.6 .565 0.6 2.0 2.6 1.6 0.57 0.57 1.1 1.6 5.7
Rashif Green C/PF 16 0 4.3 0.5 0.9 .533 0.0 0.0 .000 0.5 0.9 .533 .533 0.3 0.6 .400 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.06 0.13 0.2 0.4 1.3
Kendall Nash SG 40 0 30.2 6.1 14.3 .423 1.7 5.0 .343 4.4 9.4 .465 .483 1.0 1.3 .750 1.1 2.0 3.1 4.3 1.38 0.55 1.5 2.6 14.8
Derrick Posey SG 27 2 5.3 0.9 1.9 .490 0.4 1.0 .444 0.5 0.9 .542 .608 0.6 0.7 .800 0.1 0.9 1.0 0.7 0.26 0.15 0.5 0.4 2.9
Jamaya Sprinkle C 42 42 30.7 4.6 8.3 .559 0.5 1.5 .302 4.2 6.8 .615 .586 1.7 2.7 .634 2.4 6.4 8.8 2.9 1.50 2.26 1.3 3.4 11.4
Orpheus Swayda SF 42 42 34.4 6.0 13.2 .450 1.2 3.4 .354 4.7 9.8 .483 .496 3.8 4.9 .779 2.6 5.0 7.7 4.5 1.76 1.86 1.4 2.7 16.9
Sasha Vidmar SF 40 40 31.9 5.6 14.0 .396 1.5 4.4 .339 4.1 9.6 .422 .449 1.6 2.5 .633 1.9 4.4 6.3 4.7 1.18 1.40 1.9 3.0 14.2
Kostas Vougiokas PF 12 0 3.1 0.3 0.7 .500 0.0 0.1 .000 0.3 0.6 .571 .500 0.0 0.0 .000 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.17 0.17 0.0 0.4 0.7
Jeremy Wynn PG 42 0 10.3 1.7 3.9 .451 0.8 1.9 .410 1.0 2.0 .488 .549 0.3 0.4 .733 0.0 0.5 0.5 2.0 0.33 0.10 0.7 1.2 4.5

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Drayton Banks PF 424214848.113.70.5900.00.20.1118.113.50.5980.5914.96.80.7313.810.714.52.00.152.551.583.221.2
Dedrick Clayton C 3703958.212.80.6430.00.10.0008.212.70.6470.6433.65.10.7142.78.611.32.60.001.911.643.920.1
Rasheem Fisher PG 424215167.216.50.4372.55.90.4164.710.60.4480.5111.41.60.8511.11.42.510.81.850.282.403.018.3
Aquille Glover SF 4206414.912.50.3921.44.10.3423.58.40.4160.4482.23.90.5651.54.66.13.71.351.352.533.813.4
Rashif Green C/PF 160684.27.90.5330.00.004.27.90.5330.5332.15.30.4003.25.89.02.60.531.061.593.210.6
Kendall Nash SG 40012087.217.00.4232.05.90.3435.211.10.4650.4831.21.50.7501.32.43.75.11.640.661.763.117.6
Derrick Posey SG 2721426.312.90.4903.06.80.4443.36.10.5420.6084.15.10.8001.05.86.84.81.771.013.303.019.8
Jamaya Sprinkle C 424212895.49.70.5590.51.80.3024.98.00.6150.5862.03.10.6342.87.510.33.41.762.651.483.913.4
Orpheus Swayda SF 424214466.213.80.4501.33.60.3545.010.30.4830.4964.05.10.7792.85.38.04.71.841.941.492.817.7
Sasha Vidmar SF 404012746.315.90.3961.75.00.3394.610.90.4220.4491.82.80.6332.14.97.15.31.331.582.153.416.0
Kostas Vougiokas PF 120373.97.80.5000.01.00.0003.96.80.5710.5000.00.002.95.88.83.91.951.950.004.97.8
Jeremy Wynn PG 4204326.113.50.4512.76.50.4103.47.00.4880.5490.91.30.7330.21.71.87.21.170.332.424.115.8

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Drayton Banks PF 42 42 35.3 8.1 13.7 .590 0.0 0.2 .111 1.0 2.0 .598 .591 4.9 6.7 .731 3.7 10.7 14.4 2.0 0.15 2.54 1.6 3.2 21.1
Dedrick Clayton C 37 0 10.7 2.5 3.8 .643 0.0 0.0 .000 9.1 15.3 .647 .643 1.1 1.5 .714 0.8 2.6 3.4 0.8 0.00 0.58 0.5 1.2 6.0
Rasheem Fisher PG 42 42 36.1 7.3 16.8 .437 2.5 6.0 .416 2.2 3.4 .448 .511 1.4 1.6 .851 1.1 1.5 2.6 10.9 1.89 0.29 2.4 3.1 18.6
Aquille Glover SF 42 0 15.3 2.1 5.4 .392 0.6 1.8 .342 4.8 10.8 .416 .448 0.9 1.7 .565 0.7 2.0 2.6 1.6 0.58 0.58 1.1 1.6 5.8
Rashif Green C/PF 16 0 4.3 0.5 1.0 .533 0.0 0.0 .000 3.9 9.5 .533 .533 0.3 0.6 .400 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.3 0.06 0.13 0.2 0.4 1.3
Kendall Nash SG 40 0 30.2 6.1 14.5 .423 1.7 5.0 .343 0.2 0.4 .465 .483 1.0 1.3 .750 1.1 2.0 3.1 4.3 1.40 0.56 1.5 2.7 15.0
Derrick Posey SG 27 2 5.3 0.9 1.9 .490 0.5 1.0 .444 6.5 14.1 .542 .608 0.6 0.8 .800 0.2 0.9 1.0 0.7 0.26 0.15 0.5 0.5 2.9
Jamaya Sprinkle C 42 42 30.7 4.7 8.4 .559 0.5 1.5 .302 0.3 0.6 .615 .586 1.7 2.7 .634 2.4 6.5 8.9 2.9 1.52 2.30 1.3 3.4 11.6
Orpheus Swayda SF 42 42 34.4 6.0 13.4 .450 1.2 3.5 .354 4.3 6.9 .483 .496 3.8 4.9 .779 2.7 5.1 7.8 4.5 1.79 1.89 1.5 2.7 17.2
Sasha Vidmar SF 40 40 31.9 5.6 14.2 .396 1.5 4.5 .339 5.1 10.5 .422 .449 1.6 2.5 .633 1.9 4.4 6.3 4.7 1.19 1.42 1.9 3.0 14.4
Kostas Vougiokas PF 12 0 3.1 0.3 0.7 .500 0.0 0.1 .000 13.7 32.5 .571 .500 0.0 0.0 .000 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.17 0.17 0.0 0.4 0.7
Jeremy Wynn PG 42 0 10.3 1.8 3.9 .451 0.8 1.9 .410 0.1 0.2 .488 .549 0.3 0.4 .733 0.0 0.5 0.5 2.1 0.34 0.10 0.7 1.2 4.6

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Drayton Banks PF 42 42 1484 11.0 18.6 .590 0.0 0.3 .111 10.9 18.3 .598 .591 6.7 6.7 .731 5.1 14.5 19.6 2.7 0.2 3.4 2.1 4.3 28.7
Dedrick Clayton C 37 0 395 11.1 17.3 .643 0.0 0.1 .000 11.1 17.1 .647 .643 4.9 4.9 .714 3.7 11.6 15.3 3.5 0.0 2.6 2.2 5.3 27.1
Rasheem Fisher PG 42 42 1516 9.8 22.4 .437 3.3 8.0 .416 6.4 14.3 .448 .511 1.8 1.8 .851 1.5 2.0 3.4 14.6 2.5 0.4 3.2 4.1 24.7
Aquille Glover SF 42 0 641 6.6 16.9 .392 1.9 5.5 .342 4.7 11.3 .416 .448 3.0 3.0 .565 2.1 6.2 8.3 5.0 1.8 1.8 3.4 5.2 18.1
Rashif Green C/PF 16 0 68 5.7 10.7 .533 0.0 0.0 .000 5.7 10.7 .533 .533 2.9 2.9 .400 4.3 7.9 12.2 3.6 0.7 1.4 2.1 4.3 14.3
Kendall Nash SG 40 0 1208 9.8 23.1 .423 2.7 8.0 .343 7.0 15.1 .465 .483 1.6 1.6 .750 1.8 3.2 5.0 6.9 2.2 0.9 2.4 4.2 23.8
Derrick Posey SG 27 2 142 8.6 17.5 .490 4.1 9.3 .444 4.5 8.2 .542 .608 5.5 5.5 .800 1.4 7.9 9.3 6.5 2.4 1.4 4.5 4.1 26.8
Jamaya Sprinkle C 42 42 1289 7.4 13.2 .559 0.7 2.4 .302 6.7 10.8 .615 .586 2.7 2.7 .634 3.8 10.1 13.9 4.5 2.4 3.6 2.0 5.3 18.1
Orpheus Swayda SF 42 42 1446 8.4 18.7 .450 1.7 4.9 .354 6.7 13.9 .483 .496 5.4 5.4 .779 3.7 7.1 10.9 6.3 2.5 2.6 2.0 3.8 23.9
Sasha Vidmar SF 40 40 1274 8.5 21.5 .396 2.3 6.8 .339 6.2 14.7 .422 .449 2.4 2.4 .633 2.9 6.7 9.6 7.2 1.8 2.1 2.9 4.6 21.6
Kostas Vougiokas PF 12 0 37 5.3 10.5 .500 0.0 1.3 .000 5.3 9.2 .571 .500 0.0 0.0 .000 4.0 7.9 11.9 5.3 2.6 2.6 0.0 6.6 10.5
Jeremy Wynn PG 42 0 432 8.2 18.3 .451 3.6 8.8 .410 4.6 9.5 .488 .549 1.2 1.2 .733 0.2 2.3 2.5 9.7 1.6 0.5 3.3 5.5 21.3

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Drayton Banks PF 42 42 1484 334 566 .590 1 9 .111 333 557 .598 .591 204 279 .731 155 442 597 82 6 105 65 131 873
Dedrick Clayton C 37 0 395 90 140 .643 0 1 .000 90 139 .647 .643 40 56 .714 30 94 124 28 0 21 18 43 220
Rasheem Fisher PG 42 42 1516 304 696 .437 104 250 .416 200 446 .448 .511 57 67 .851 46 61 107 453 78 12 101 128 769
Aquille Glover SF 42 0 641 87 222 .392 25 73 .342 62 149 .416 .448 39 69 .565 27 82 109 66 24 24 45 68 238
Rashif Green C/PF 16 0 68 8 15 .533 0 0 .000 8 15 .533 .533 4 10 .400 6 11 17 5 1 2 3 6 20
Kendall Nash SG 40 0 1208 242 572 .423 68 198 .343 174 374 .465 .483 39 52 .750 44 80 124 171 55 22 59 105 591
Derrick Posey SG 27 2 142 25 51 .490 12 27 .444 13 24 .542 .608 16 20 .800 4 23 27 19 7 4 13 12 78
Jamaya Sprinkle C 42 42 1289 195 349 .559 19 63 .302 176 286 .615 .586 71 112 .634 101 267 368 120 63 95 53 141 480
Orpheus Swayda SF 42 42 1446 250 556 .450 51 144 .354 199 412 .483 .496 159 204 .779 111 211 322 188 74 78 60 112 710
Sasha Vidmar SF 40 40 1274 222 561 .396 60 177 .339 162 384 .422 .449 62 98 .633 76 174 250 187 47 56 76 120 566
Kostas Vougiokas PF 12 0 37 4 8 .500 0 1 .000 4 7 .571 .500 0 0 .000 3 6 9 4 2 2 0 5 8
Jeremy Wynn PG 42 0 432 73 162 .451 32 78 .410 41 84 .488 .549 11 15 .733 2 20 22 86 14 4 29 49 189

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Drayton Banks PF 4242148422.49.44.22.76.90.2231.81.4127.3105.50.6340.0160.49310.528.819.96.10.24.98.621.22676.4280-550.00.00.075.424.6
Dedrick Clayton C 37039520.02.11.00.61.60.1920.90.3127.9109.00.6680.0070.4007.623.015.57.80.03.79.919.3-33-0.9-202450.00.00.033.966.1
Rasheem Fisher PG 4242151617.85.62.71.44.20.1320.91.1116.2113.00.5300.3590.0963.13.93.533.02.50.512.222.72335.5232-7100.00.00.00.00.0
Aquille Glover SF 4206419.8-0.7-0.60.80.20.017-1.80.094.6109.80.4720.3290.3114.212.48.411.41.82.615.119.4-124-3.0-1243490.00.051.348.70.0
Rashif Green C/PF 1606810.7-0.10.00.10.10.070-1.70.0107.1111.40.5150.0000.6678.915.712.38.10.72.013.413.7231.4242010.00.00.00.0100.0
Kendall Nash SG 400120813.61.50.31.31.60.0630.30.8105.4112.20.4970.3460.0913.86.95.317.72.21.39.022.8591.5621633.496.60.00.00.0
Derrick Posey SG 27214217.90.60.20.20.40.1453.00.3115.3107.80.6520.5290.3922.815.79.414.82.42.017.921.4-20-0.7-82330.095.84.20.00.0
Jamaya Sprinkle C 4242128917.34.62.12.64.60.1725.62.5121.8103.90.6030.1810.3217.920.114.110.32.45.111.714.62145.1212130.00.00.00.0100.0
Orpheus Swayda SF 4242144619.06.72.82.45.20.1735.22.6119.7107.00.5500.2590.3677.714.111.014.32.53.78.520.43037.2284-590.00.773.226.10.0
Sasha Vidmar SF 4040127413.51.6-0.21.81.50.0571.01.0101.7109.30.4680.3160.1756.013.29.716.21.83.011.222.31924.8189360.052.947.10.00.0
Kostas Vougiokas PF 1203713.60.00.10.10.10.1664.40.2132.7105.90.5000.1250.0008.215.712.011.92.63.80.09.0-3-0.3-72320.00.00.0100.00.0
Jeremy Wynn PG 42043212.40.10.30.30.70.075-2.8-0.1110.5114.70.5600.4810.0930.54.52.522.01.60.614.719.160.11224100.00.00.00.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Drayton Banks PF 424214846.19.5.6471.22.4.4850.10.3.4550.51.1.4580.00.2.111
Dedrick Clayton C 3703952.02.9.7010.40.7.5200.00.0.0000.10.2.3330.00.0.000
Rasheem Fisher PG 424215162.44.5.5181.33.2.4070.20.3.5710.92.5.3582.56.0.416
Aquille Glover SF 4206410.91.6.5740.10.6.2310.20.5.3640.20.8.2730.61.7.342
Rashif Green C/PF 160680.30.6.4000.20.3.7500.00.0.0000.10.11.0000.00.0.000
Kendall Nash SG 40012082.94.9.5920.61.6.3910.30.6.4550.62.3.2501.75.0.343
Derrick Posey SG 2721420.30.4.7000.00.01.0000.00.1.0000.20.4.4550.41.0.444
Jamaya Sprinkle C 424212893.45.0.6730.51.0.5240.30.7.4290.00.1.0000.51.5.302
Orpheus Swayda SF 424214461.93.1.6000.40.8.4691.53.5.4211.12.5.4291.23.4.354
Sasha Vidmar SF 404012741.93.1.6050.41.4.2980.71.7.3881.13.4.3241.54.4.339
Kostas Vougiokas PF 120370.20.3.6670.10.3.3330.10.11.0000.00.0.0000.00.1.000
Jeremy Wynn PG 4204320.40.9.4100.20.5.4760.10.11.0000.30.5.5710.81.9.410

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-

Lineups

# Unit Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Sasha Vidmar-Rasheem Fisher 457:33 1069 897 172 117.7 97.9 19.8 0.4790.3860.746
2 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 259:06 643 567 76 119.5 104.6 14.9 0.4930.3580.686
3 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 95:42 212 185 27 122.5 105.1 17.4 0.4830.4070.649
4 Jamaya Sprinkle-Orpheus Swayda-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 69:34 152 161 -9 108.6 114.2 -5.6 0.4200.3410.733
5 Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 68:35 172 155 17 118.6 103.3 15.3 0.4740.3710.784
6 Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 64:56 153 141 12 115.9 109.3 6.6 0.5000.3910.727
7 Drayton Banks-Aquille Glover-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 46:30 118 110 8 121.6 117.0 4.6 0.5000.2650.786
8 Jamaya Sprinkle-Aquille Glover-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 38:26 86 97 -11 108.9 122.8 -13.9 0.5150.3500.692
9 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Aquille Glover-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 35:25 63 73 -10 91.3 112.3 -21.0 0.3870.3570.714
10 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 28:19 59 65 -6 105.4 112.1 -6.7 0.4290.3530.625
11 Dedrick Clayton-Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 27:25 59 62 -3 113.5 121.6 -8.1 0.4170.2670.714
12 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 26:08 59 69 -10 113.5 143.8 -30.3 0.5220.6670.833
13 Dedrick Clayton-Aquille Glover-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 25:04 64 69 -5 108.5 119.0 -10.5 0.4360.5000.923
14 Jamaya Sprinkle-Orpheus Swayda-Aquille Glover-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 24:04 55 62 -7 107.8 117.0 -9.1 0.4680.4670.400
15 Dedrick Clayton-Drayton Banks-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 24:02 65 62 3 135.4 124.0 11.4 0.5870.5000.875
16 Dedrick Clayton-Kostas Vougiokas-Aquille Glover-Derrick Posey-Jeremy Wynn 23:39 63 77 -14 98.4 124.2 -25.8 0.4000.4440.579
17 Drayton Banks-Orpheus Swayda-Aquille Glover-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 22:55 59 47 12 115.7 100.0 15.7 0.4320.5000.929
18 Jamaya Sprinkle-Aquille Glover-Orpheus Swayda-Kendall Nash-Rasheem Fisher 22:11 60 48 12 125.0 98.0 27.0 0.5120.4740.875
19 Jamaya Sprinkle-Drayton Banks-Aquille Glover-Sasha Vidmar-Rasheem Fisher 22:09 50 61 -11 108.7 132.6 -23.9 0.5130.0000.588
20 Jamaya Sprinkle-Orpheus Swayda-Sasha Vidmar-Kendall Nash-Jeremy Wynn 22:05 54 42 12 131.7 97.7 34.0 0.5000.8750.556

2023 Results

Game Day Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
12 (Box)Phoenix Vultures104Seattle Thunder1084L01L 127 - Sasha Vidmar17 - Drayton Banks8 - Rasheem Fisher
24 (Box)Oakland Tritons111Phoenix Vultures13019W11W 123 - Antoine Peeler14 - Jamaya Sprinkle11 - Jeremy Wynn
37 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons110Phoenix Vultures1111W21W 236 - Jamar Strickland16 - Drayton Banks14 - Rasheem Fisher
49 (Box)Phoenix Vultures109Houston Lightning1045W31W 326 - Drayton Banks11 - Ryan Collinson12 - Rasheem Fisher
512 (Box)Phoenix Vultures114Minneapolis Blizzards1113W41W 429 - Orpheus Swayda13 - Sasha Vidmar9 - Rasheem Fisher
613 (Box)Phoenix Vultures102St Louis Skyhawks11412L42L 119 - Orpheus Swayda12 - Drayton Banks8 - Malik Phillips
716 (Box)Phoenix Vultures110Austin Rockets1037W52W 126 - Kendall Nash17 - Drayton Banks15 - Rasheem Fisher
818 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons100Phoenix Vultures1044W62W 229 - Idris Berkley15 - Drayton Banks11 - Rasheem Fisher
919 (Box)Phoenix Vultures104Denver Dragons1062L63L 126 - Mitchell van Bree14 - Drayton Banks12 - Rasheem Fisher
1021 (Box)Toronto Huskies113Phoenix Vultures13118W73W 130 - Darius Barry15 - Trayvon Gibbs15 - Rasheem Fisher
1123 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks122Phoenix Vultures126 (OT)4W83W 225 - Orpheus Swayda18 - Drayton Banks15 - Rasheem Fisher
1225 (Box)Boston Crusaders114Phoenix Vultures1206W93W 330 - Drayton Banks16 - Drayton Banks17 - Rasheem Fisher
1328 (Box)Phoenix Vultures93Oklahoma City Barons10613L94L 129 - Idris Berkley11 - Roy Ellington10 - Rasheem Fisher
1430 (Box)Phoenix Vultures118St Louis Skyhawks116 (OT)2W104W 141 - Mark Hunter17 - Mark Hunter10 - Rasheem Fisher
1532 (Box)Phoenix Vultures118Philadelphia Warriors1213L105L 135 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Jamaya Sprinkle11 - Ivan Obradovic
1633 (Box)Phoenix Vultures93Boston Crusaders876W115W 125 - Drayton Banks17 - Drayton Banks7 - Rasheem Fisher
1735 (Box)Phoenix Vultures111Pittsburgh Vipers10110W125W 225 - Kendall Nash11 - Drayton Banks12 - Tyler Davis
1837 (Box)Seattle Thunder106Phoenix Vultures11610W135W 333 - Dontay Sowder18 - Drayton Banks16 - Rasheem Fisher
1938 (Box)Phoenix Vultures126Los Angeles Fireballs1188W145W 424 - Orpheus Swayda18 - Drayton Banks12 - Rasheem Fisher
2040 (Box)Phoenix Vultures84Seattle Thunder9511L146L 125 - Andre Phifer12 - Jon Agau9 - Zach Lynch
2141 (Box)Pittsburgh Vipers94Phoenix Vultures12935W156W 134 - Drayton Banks18 - Drayton Banks11 - Rasheem Fisher
2243 (Box)Phoenix Vultures139Baltimore Bullets12415W166W 242 - Brandon Kelly11 - Jamaya Sprinkle13 - DeAndre Morgan
2345 (Box)Phoenix Vultures102Charlotte Drones9210W176W 326 - Orpheus Swayda15 - Drayton Banks14 - Isaiah Leonard
2447 (Box)Phoenix Vultures124Miami Cyclones10717W186W 431 - Drayton Banks21 - Drayton Banks11 - Lucious Barclay
2549 (Box)Kansas City Knights99Phoenix Vultures11112W196W 525 - Drayton Banks18 - Drayton Banks9 - Rasheem Fisher
2651 (Box)Houston Lightning87Phoenix Vultures892W206W 640 - Antoine Hall18 - Drayton Banks14 - Rasheem Fisher
2754 (Box)Phoenix Vultures115Kansas City Knights1114W216W 730 - Drayton Banks15 - Kelvin Hawes18 - Rasheem Fisher
2855 (Box)Phoenix Vultures106Mexico City Jaguars12418L217L 129 - Kahlil Hooker17 - Drayton Banks11 - Rasheem Fisher
2957 (Box)Miami Cyclones101Phoenix Vultures1087W227W 128 - Jamaine Curry14 - Drayton Banks13 - Rasheem Fisher
3060 (Box)Phoenix Vultures110New Orleans Hurricanes1055W237W 230 - Rasheem Fisher14 - Drayton Banks12 - Hilton Phillips
3162 (Box)Phoenix Vultures104Houston Lightning986W247W 327 - Antoine Hall13 - Antoine Hall12 - Stephan Hood
3264 (Box)Oakland Tritons110Phoenix Vultures12212W257W 435 - Drayton Banks15 - Drayton Banks8 - Sasha Vidmar
3366 (Box)Phoenix Vultures126Dallas Predators1206W267W 529 - Deandre Stackhouse16 - Drayton Banks13 - Rasheem Fisher
3467 (Box)Mexico City Jaguars105Phoenix Vultures1083W277W 631 - Antonio Vega14 - Drayton Banks14 - Rasheem Fisher
3569 (Box)Dallas Predators114Phoenix Vultures1228W287W 733 - Drayton Banks24 - Drayton Banks13 - Rasheem Fisher
3671 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Phoenix Vultures1154L288L 128 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Rasheem Fisher
3773 (Box)New York Renegades112Phoenix Vultures12311W298W 126 - Jerome Bradley16 - Drayton Banks13 - Rasheem Fisher
3876 (Box)Phoenix Vultures111Toronto Huskies1132L299L 142 - Vionte Houston16 - Jamaya Sprinkle10 - Brandon Terry
3979 (Box)Phoenix Vultures118Cincinnati Kings1108W309W 121 - Richmond Benson18 - Drayton Banks11 - Sasha Vidmar
4080 (Box)Phoenix Vultures116Detroit Mustangs1079W319W 232 - Dameon Clarke21 - Drayton Banks8 - Orpheus Swayda
4182 (Box)Phoenix Vultures121Louisville Colonels1138W329W 333 - Rasheem Fisher12 - Simon Hartford11 - Rasheem Fisher
4284 (Box)New Orleans Hurricanes92Phoenix Vultures10311W339W 423 - Drayton Banks14 - Demarr Wilson6 - Sergio Loyola
4386Los Angeles FireballsPhoenix Vultures
4487Chicago JailbirdsPhoenix Vultures
4589Detroit MustangsPhoenix Vultures
4691Phoenix VulturesPortland Lumberjacks
4793Cincinnati KingsPhoenix Vultures
4896Dallas PredatorsPhoenix Vultures
4998Denver DragonsPhoenix Vultures
50100Austin RocketsPhoenix Vultures
51102Phoenix VulturesAustin Rockets
52105Phoenix VulturesDallas Predators
53107Atlanta DevilsPhoenix Vultures
54108Houston LightningPhoenix Vultures
55112Las Vegas ScorpionsPhoenix Vultures
56115Kansas City KnightsPhoenix Vultures
57118Phoenix VulturesOakland Tritons
58122Phoenix VulturesMexico City Jaguars
59123St Louis SkyhawksPhoenix Vultures
60127Portland LumberjacksPhoenix Vultures
61128Phoenix VulturesDenver Dragons
62130Louisville ColonelsPhoenix Vultures
63132Minneapolis BlizzardsPhoenix Vultures
64134Phoenix VulturesMinneapolis Blizzards
65136Phoenix VulturesOklahoma City Barons
66139Mexico City JaguarsPhoenix Vultures
67141Phoenix VulturesLas Vegas Scorpions
68142Austin RocketsPhoenix Vultures
69144Baltimore BulletsPhoenix Vultures
70146Phoenix VulturesNashville Stars
71148Phoenix VulturesNew York Renegades
72149Phoenix VulturesAtlanta Devils
73151Phoenix VulturesChicago Jailbirds
74153Las Vegas ScorpionsPhoenix Vultures
75155Los Angeles FireballsPhoenix Vultures
76157Nashville StarsPhoenix Vultures
77160Charlotte DronesPhoenix Vultures
78162Phoenix VulturesLas Vegas Scorpions
79164Seattle ThunderPhoenix Vultures
80166Phoenix VulturesLos Angeles Fireballs
81167Denver DragonsPhoenix Vultures
82168Phoenix VulturesPortland Lumberjacks

Totals

Statistic # Rank
Points Scored 4746 4th
Points Allowed 4523 17th
Field Goals Made 1836 3rd
Field Goals Attempted 3901 8th
Three Points Made 372 18th
Three Points Attempted 1021 22nd
Free Throws Made 702 7th
Free Throws Attempted 982 6th
Offensive Rebounds 605 9th
Defensive Rebounds 1472 6th
Total Rebounds 2077 6th
Assists 1410 8th
Steals 371 7th
Blocks 425 5th
Turnovers 522 12th

Per Game

Statistic # Rank
Points Scored Per Game 113.0 5th
Points Allowed Per Game 107.7 8th
Field Goals Made Per Game 43.7 4th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 92.9 13th
Field Goal Percentage 0.471 9th
Three Points Made Per Game 8.9 20th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 24.3 24th
Three Point Percentage 0.364 12th
Free Throws Made Per Game 16.7 9th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 23.4 8th
Free Throw Percentage 0.715 22nd
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 14.4 11th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 35.0 7th
Total Rebounds Per Game 49.5 8th
Assists Per Game 33.6 10th
Steals Per Game 8.8 7th
Blocks Per Game 10.1 7th
Turnovers Per Game 12.4 17th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank
Offensive Rating 114.1 7th
Defensive Rating 108.8 5th
Net Rating 5.3 3rd
Pace 98.5 9th
Free Throw Rate 0.252 10th
Three Point Rate 0.262 24th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.518 10th
Turnover Percentage 0.126 17th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.291 16th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.180 8th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.574 1st
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.504 14th

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $103,200,000
Dead Cap Holds: $0
Cap Space: $-23,200,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)
Exceeding Salary Cap By: $23,200,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028
Drayton Banks PF 6'10 249 27 8 48$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000 (p)
Dedrick Clayton C 6'11 247 30 10 13$1,500,000
Rasheem Fisher PG 6'0 188 24 5 35$20,000,000$20,000,000$20,000,000$20,000,000 (p)
Aquille Glover SF 6'10 208 21 1 21$2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000 (t)
Rashif Green C/PF 6'11 262 34 10 12$1,500,000
Kendall Nash SG 6'4 210 23 6 12$12,000,000
Derrick Posey SG 6'6 195 27 2 12$1,000,000
Jamaya Sprinkle C 7'0 252 20 2 12$3,700,000$3,700,000 (t)
Orpheus Swayda SF 6'8 231 34 14 18$27,300,000
Sasha Vidmar SF 6'6 206 21 3 13$4,100,000
Kostas Vougiokas PF 6'9 210 22 0 10$1,000,000
Jeremy Wynn PG 6'1 184 30 5 12$1,000,000
12 players $103,200,000 $53,800,000 $50,100,000 $48,000,000 $28,000,000 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2024 1st Tritons Vultures
2024 1st Vultures Kings
2024 2nd Vultures Vultures
2025 1st Vultures Vultures
2025 2nd Knights Vultures
2025 2nd Vultures Vultures
2026 1st Jaguars Vultures
2026 1st Vultures Vultures
2026 2nd Scorpions Vultures
2026 2nd Vultures Vultures
2027 1st Vultures Vultures
2027 2nd Vultures Vultures

Team History

Record Since 1999: 889-360 (0.712)
Playoff Appearances: 17
Conference Finals Appearances: 14
Finals Appearances: 9
Championships: 6

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2023 Vultures 33 9 0.786 0th - 98.5 114.1 108.8 Drayton Banks (22.4 PER)
2022 Vultures 55 27 0.671 1st 5th 5th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (2-4) 96.3 116.3 111.1 Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Drayton Banks (21.3 PER)
2021 Vultures 52 30 0.634 1st 4th 5th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-4) 97.5 108.9 105.9 Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Drayton Banks (21.4 PER)
2020 Vultures 23 33 0.411 7th - 97.2 107.0 110.1 Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Colin Stafford (25.0 PER)
2019 Vultures 17 39 0.304 8th - 96.6 106.7 110.4 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Ben Winder (18.7 PER)
2018 Vultures 37 19 0.661 2nd 4th 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-4) 97.3 107.0 99.4 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Ben Winder (24.5 PER)
2017 Vultures 32 24 0.571 4th 4th - 97.2 101.9 100.7 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Ben Winder (24.8 PER)
2016 Vultures 32 24 0.571 3rd 4th 4th Seed: Lost Conf Finals (1-4) 103.3 99.6 97.9 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Ben Winder (21.9 PER)
2015 Vultures 33 23 0.589 2nd 3rd 3rd Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 102.7 103.1 101.9 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (23.1 PER)
2014 Vultures 36 20 0.643 1st 2nd 2nd Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-3) 106.7 108.2 102.5 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (27.5 PER)
2013 Vultures 42 14 0.750 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost Finals (3-4) 107.9 113.5 101.8 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (24.8 PER)
2012 Vultures 47 9 0.839 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-3) 108.2 118.1 92.4 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Linton Hughes (29.7 PER)
2011 Vultures 37 7 0.841 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-0) 106.2 115.4 98.2 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (32.6 PER)
2010 Vultures 35 9 0.795 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost Finals (2-4) 109.2 116.0 100.2 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (29.5 PER)
2009 Vultures 33 6 0.846 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost Conf Finals (2-4) 109.8 116.4 98.9 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Ben Winder (31.6 PER)
2008 Vultures 36 8 0.818 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost Finals (1-4) 109.0 116.4 100.2 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Ben Winder (31.5 PER)
2007 Vultures 25 13 0.658 2nd 3rd 3rd Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-3) 107.2 106.1 99.3 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (25.6 PER)
2006 Vultures 41 3 0.932 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-2) 107.5 114.5 93.5 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (29.6 PER)
2005 Vultures 35 9 0.795 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost Conf Finals (3-4) 108.2 108.0 88.5 Aaron Liang
Adam Harrington (Head Coach)
Flye Garnett (26.7 PER)
2004 Vultures 39 5 0.886 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 109.8 107.0 85.5 Aaron Liang
Richard Webster (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (31.8 PER)
2003 Vultures 39 7 0.848 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost Conf Finals (2-4) 109.0 110.0 85.2 Aaron Liang
Richard Webster (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (34.5 PER)
2002 Vultures 36 2 0.947 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-2) 106.8 109.3 82.0 Aaron Liang
Richard Webster (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (33.6 PER)
2001 Vultures 31 7 0.816 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-1) 106.6 101.9 83.5 Aaron Liang
Richard Webster (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (28.3 PER)
2000 Vultures 32 6 0.842 1st 2nd 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-3) 105.6 105.1 86.2 Aaron Liang
Richard Webster (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (29.1 PER)
1999 Vultures 31 7 0.816 1st 2nd 2nd Seed: Lost Conf Finals (2-4) 107.4 103.0 89.2 Aaron Liang
Richard Webster (Head Coach)
Derrick Carter (30.9 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2022 23 Aquille Glover SF 6'10 208 20 Vultures 21 1 124113.85.82.21.70.610.401.0114.94
2021 7 Jamaya Sprinkle C 7'0 252 18 Vultures 20 2 18718731.612.39.32.81.562.231.3421.29
2021 47 Willie Jenkins PF/SF 6'7 209 21 Colonels 23 2 73719.67.44.80.90.661.480.9217.17
2020 3 Sasha Vidmar SF 6'6 206 18 Vultures 21 3 25225132.313.87.14.51.511.212.1617.71
2020 24 Ashanti Brooks PG 6'0 180 18 Kings 21 3 200614.75.42.03.20.770.560.6018.76
2019 34 Rich Thompson PF 6'10 256 21 Thunder 25 4 100410.41.73.11.30.380.840.3016.01
2018 1 Rasheem Fisher PG 6'0 188 19 Vultures 24 5 32732733.615.02.29.51.860.351.8921.22
2018 34 Kendrick Minor SF 6'8 230 21 Free Agent 26 5 2208813.96.12.01.70.380.251.0513.93
2017 13 Ortay Defoe PG/SG 6'2 195 20 Huskies 26 6 3387117.46.30.73.20.800.120.9413.38
2016 15 Lucas White PF 6'9 245 20 Free Agent 27 6 253229.82.72.80.70.130.570.4412.25
2016 16 Lorenzo Charles SG/SF 6'7 207 19 Rockets 26 7 3862714.96.01.41.60.800.330.7714.17
2015 17 Khalid Wilson C/PF 6'11 255 19 Huskies 27 8 48513617.45.55.10.90.251.020.8714.34
2013 19 Jackson Glass PG 6'4 192 20 Skyhawks 30 10 334299.93.31.11.80.450.130.3816.37
2011 10 Jared Grace SF 6'8 233 21 Scorpions 33 12 61811215.45.33.31.70.420.830.9014.49
2010 9 Sidney Cavenell SF 6'9 214 21 Fireballs 34 13 67951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
2010 14 Quan LeVoir PF/C 6'11 248 20 Skyhawks 33 13 64341225.79.57.12.10.601.791.3217.30
2009 15 Theandre Solverson PF 6'9 244 20 Lumberjacks 34 9 18006.92.12.20.70.060.690.3016.49
2008 13 Kareen Gordon PF 6'10 258 19 Retired 34 7 9317.21.71.90.30.060.410.350.00
2006 16 Kevin Payne PF 6'10 246 21 Retired 38 14 59232526.713.48.32.00.401.411.4820.46
2005 2 Ben Winder SG 6'5 197 20 Retired 38 16 78077139.627.06.35.21.930.772.8825.82
2005 5 Amir Tahid SF 6'8 210 21 Retired 39 15 65028622.79.83.92.30.850.561.2516.11
2000 1 Louis Merton PF/C 6'10 263 21 Retired 44 17 74463032.014.410.91.90.491.771.400.00
1999 2 Flye Garnett PF 7'1 241 20 Retired 44 18 79179039.926.211.93.30.602.212.430.00

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Flye Garnett PF 18 1999-2016 79179079179039.926.211.93.30.602.212.430.00
Ben Winder SG 16 2005-2020 77977078077139.627.06.35.21.930.772.8825.82
Alex Mannion C 16 1999-2014 69717969717918.26.26.01.40.481.780.880.00
Jared Grace SF 8 2011-2022 39710861811215.45.33.31.70.420.830.9014.49
Rasheem Fisher PG 6 2018-2023 36836832732733.615.02.29.51.860.351.8921.22
Jarni Cavo SF 9 1999-2007 326434504312.74.73.01.40.380.740.610.00
Nick Van Exel PG 8 1999-2006 31029331029336.618.34.09.93.170.312.160.00
Derrick Carter PF 8 1999-2006 30630631331340.024.014.92.91.582.051.780.00
Ed Brooks C 7 1999-2012 25223757949930.07.511.71.90.653.201.430.00
Sasha Vidmar SF 4 2020-2023 25225125225132.313.87.14.51.511.212.1617.71
Drayton Banks PF 4 2020-2023 22022050148334.217.611.81.30.252.311.8621.14
Khalid Wilson C/PF 4 2015-2018 21611048513617.45.55.10.90.251.020.8714.34
Derek Richardson PG 5 2007-2011 20816353849338.215.33.411.32.610.352.240.00
Dedrick Clayton C 4 2020-2023 20344626010.53.93.10.50.050.720.5815.25
Kendall Nash SG 3 2021-2023 19715737625328.212.72.93.31.290.501.5915.91
Derrick Posey SG 3 2021-2023 1919191912.95.11.91.60.430.240.7815.68
Jamaya Sprinkle C 3 2021-2023 18718718718731.612.39.32.81.562.231.3421.29
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 4 2014-2017 18318379879537.724.76.55.11.961.192.8125.21
Louis Merton PF/C 5 2000-2010 17617574463032.014.410.91.90.491.771.400.00
Tahric Kimbrough C 3 2020-2022 1741776147326.411.48.11.80.521.781.3118.69
Rowland Hayden PG 4 2008-2011 164384039721.77.22.45.40.750.291.2216.24
Johan Arden C 3 2018-2020 1599491660727.112.28.22.00.501.691.5118.49
Travis Moncrief SG 5 2001-2005 158182375615.04.92.01.90.670.100.820.00
Linton Hughes SF 4 2010-2013 15715795280234.021.37.34.11.031.152.1723.55
Ty Kohler PG 3 2011-2013 15615667858934.513.73.78.61.750.272.150.00
Azumah McDaniel PF 4 2014-2017 15493961213.03.03.31.10.520.640.4813.45
Brett Strohm PG 3 2012-2014 154114212713.73.51.33.60.400.090.6713.76
Dwayne Bailey PF 4 2004-2007 1501244410918.35.15.91.20.190.640.710.00
Matt Fox SG 3 2012-2014 149856826423.78.94.02.31.161.121.0917.54
Lawrence Martin SG 4 2001-2004 14611431221728.614.53.74.21.840.291.820.00
Jeremy Wynn PG 3 2021-2023 146013108.94.20.61.90.440.080.8016.99
Rashif Green C/PF 3 2021-2023 14204497813.23.83.80.80.130.640.6312.86
Ashanti Brooks PG 3 2020-2022 1256200614.75.42.03.20.770.560.6018.76
Jason Barrett PG 3 2018-2020 12405041313.13.90.53.10.450.120.6713.11
Aquille Glover SF 2 2022-2023 1241124113.85.82.21.70.610.401.0114.94
Stephan Koulibaly PG 3 2015-2017 1204354034729.68.72.58.70.700.281.980.00
Kevin Payne PF 3 2006-2009 1153959232526.713.48.32.00.401.411.4820.46
Alvan Moore C 2 2012-2013 1125684862331.113.810.62.10.451.561.7018.54
Dimitri Ilic C 2 2019-2020 1123732117725.08.67.32.60.261.431.3515.82
Detrick Brown PG 2 2016-2017 111114666416.56.50.93.20.800.241.0615.20
Reggie Dawkins PF/C 2 2016-2017 11111165665635.217.511.53.80.761.982.4721.74
Rimus Yolavic PF/C 5 2004-2008 10902611910.62.33.60.90.120.890.390.00
Jackson Glass PG 3 2013-2015 1091334299.93.31.11.80.450.130.3816.37
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 2 2014-2015 1084264725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Luke Williams SG/SF 2 2019-2020 1074563729025.79.85.42.70.990.581.2716.10
Lorenzo Charles SG 2 2016-2017 9623862714.96.01.41.60.800.330.7714.17
Laron Cephas C 3 2000-2002 9402384614.12.84.01.00.130.970.570.00
Rich Thompson PF 2 2019-2020 924100410.41.73.11.30.380.840.3016.01
Chris Van Horn SG/SF 3 2003-2009 901874934323.210.64.83.31.281.031.330.00
James Fleming PG 4 1999-2002 90031711120.27.62.15.01.240.171.270.00
Sidney Cavenell SF 2 2010-2011 882967951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
Kendrick Minor SF 3 2018-2020 8862208813.96.12.01.70.380.251.0513.93
Eddie Jones SG 3 2004-2006 864026321435.020.06.13.92.710.372.070.00
Lucas White PF 2 2016-2017 830253229.82.72.80.70.130.570.4412.25
Ortay Defoe PG/SG 2 2017-2018 8303387117.46.30.73.20.800.120.9413.38
Isaiah McCarty SF 2 2017-2018 808069869837.223.29.03.71.461.322.7723.47
Jerome Jacobson PG 2 2006-2007 79065327121.36.81.55.30.700.171.340.00
Amani Thrash SF 1 2021-2021 787167711.33.71.51.20.560.310.4113.15
Myron Williams SF 4 2007-2010 7809306.42.00.70.60.200.060.330.00
Colin Stafford SF/PF 2 2019-2020 777784484037.422.011.33.72.092.872.5726.45
Dondrell Blake C 2 2018-2019 68265495913.83.93.30.70.270.620.4712.61
Chrishan Swift SF 2 2010-2015 655075266633.917.97.43.80.840.781.960.00
Amir Tahid SF 3 2005-2010 651065028622.79.83.92.30.850.561.2516.11
Derrick Clifford SF 2 2018-2019 6402892313.03.12.71.30.400.440.5112.23
Raefael Williams SG 2 2000-2001 57292798823.38.73.83.00.680.241.490.00
Jonah Kettle SG 1 2014-2014 561162931522.49.63.43.11.740.801.0621.70
Cyris Watson PF 1 2018-2018 565681029722.09.67.31.60.620.701.250.00
Karsten Barry SG 1 2020-2020 55167233622.89.72.23.00.970.381.3214.95
Kareen Gordon PF 3 2008-2010 5509317.21.71.90.30.060.410.350.00
Devin Roberts C 1 2017-2017 541942911016.13.44.50.40.121.170.6210.24
Derek Snow SG 1 2018-2018 51059818317.56.21.72.20.860.270.7714.36
Clarence Thomas PG 2 2005-2006 48110718.22.10.52.00.360.040.460.00
George DeVone PF/C 1 2008-2008 444463660036.218.312.32.90.622.281.780.00
Yamar Anthony PF 1 2015-2015 44431878.72.42.20.50.140.670.2814.32
Anfernee Miller PG 1 2004-2004 44027713326.99.53.56.91.720.201.590.00
Eric Crawford PF 1 2014-2014 432876724122.16.37.71.30.381.771.050.00
Orpheus Swayda SF 1 2023-2023 424274974940.229.79.14.01.682.013.0128.43
Tim Keller C 1 2013-2013 3905384212.03.63.40.60.130.610.460.00
Devante Parker PG 1 2012-2012 39067334122.79.32.55.61.070.391.1620.02
Adam Harrington SG 1 1999-1999 3838383837.320.56.75.31.370.292.210.00
Sam Hawkins SG 1 2007-2007 37043724326.613.34.23.51.790.371.800.00
Onye Jegede PF 1 2016-2016 37016306.51.81.40.40.140.310.340.00
Jeffrey Haynes SG 2 1999-2000 3606709.12.70.91.20.430.030.610.00
Damon Anderson PG 2 2000-2001 282834933337.714.63.611.63.010.342.210.00
Mel Gray C 1 1999-1999 2802487417.93.26.41.80.211.600.720.00
Tony West PG 1 2003-2003 2701573816.14.52.02.10.680.130.890.00
Savonte Rowe SG/SF 2 2021-2022 2704817.02.31.30.80.460.100.2317.91
Theandre Solverson PF 3 2009-2022 26018006.92.12.20.70.060.690.3016.49
Xavier Russell SF 2 2019-2020 26837110115.95.72.91.60.850.521.1313.69
Trenton Williams SG 2 2010-2021 2503382312.74.11.51.80.830.120.6014.76
Lee Brandt C 1 2003-2003 2508709.71.82.70.60.080.360.330.00
Kenyon Hammick PG 1 2017-2017 222266131221.29.01.44.21.190.251.3517.53
Cliff Robinson PF/C 1 2003-2003 20026419327.710.58.11.70.522.031.270.00
Kuwan Raiford PG 1 2005-2005 180137310.62.80.82.00.300.110.690.00
Quan LeVoir PF/C 1 2010-2010 17064341225.79.57.12.10.601.791.3217.30
Chuck Wiseman SF 1 2018-2018 1407647.72.11.40.70.420.280.619.86
Dennis Townes PF 1 2010-2010 13010509.41.62.60.60.090.560.310.00
Jamaal Richmond SG/SF 1 2014-2014 13079333824.812.53.93.61.190.561.590.00
Joe Sandler SF 1 2009-2009 12544541738.119.98.42.71.441.942.130.00
Kostas Vougiokas PF 1 2023-2023 120404.80.51.30.30.250.000.009.83
Kevin Abrams PF/C 1 2002-2002 11063110416.25.73.61.20.410.880.670.00
Reggie Marshall PG 1 2003-2003 10023812724.18.22.95.80.920.221.570.00
Jarod Shaw SG 1 2002-2002 100121011.92.61.72.40.120.020.910.00
Corey O'Bannon PF 1 2001-2001 90101713.02.84.00.80.230.560.560.00
Paul Simmons PF/C 1 1999-1999 772847017.95.55.21.20.361.040.850.00
Lewis McCray SF 1 1999-1999 7719612531.614.66.04.92.080.902.330.00
Haywood Morris SG/SF 1 2000-2000 60491415.95.82.42.70.180.200.880.00
Justin Helgeland C 1 1999-1999 52131214.12.63.80.70.120.720.540.00
Todd Gill PF 1 1999-1999 30308.01.32.00.30.000.330.000.00
Elton Wheeler C 1 2007-2007 1074638125.511.67.02.00.321.621.100.00
Chris Edwards C 1 2003-2003 101936717.13.44.92.20.181.860.980.00

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceWest
DivisionSouthwest
ArenaVultures Arena (Capacity: 21090)
Market SizeMedium
Fan LoyaltyHigh