Philadelphia Warriors

48-18, 5th in East Conference

Division: Atlantic (Conference: East)
Location: Philadelphia, PA
General Manager: Kris Burley (Since: 2020)
Head Coach: Kenny Jackson (Since: 2019, 121-122)
Assistants: Ricky Jackson, Art King
Arena: Process Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Championships: 0

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
19 Uwem AkedeleC6'112457'0244#31, Stars, 2019MemphisOakland, California$1,500,0001Quiet
55 Andrew BrimhallSF6'102037'2243#40, Crusaders, 2021CincinnatiPotomac, Maryland$4,500,0001+1tQuiet
23 Jordan CarstensenSG/SF6'62006'103415#13, Knights, 2009GeorgetownDallas, Texas$6,000,0001+1pDriven
1 Reggie DawkinsC6'112517'23212#8, Hurricanes, 2012New MexicoHouston, Texas$18,000,0002Argumentative
5 Shaheed Duke PF6'82456'9243#36, Blizzards, 2021ArkansasPensacola, Florida$5,500,0002Introverted
41 Chris JensenPG5'111776'0255#12, Skyhawks, 2019WashingtonGreenville, South Carolina$2,000,0001+1tProfessional
11 Pace LaGardeSF6'82277'13414#1, Kings, 2010CincinnatiDetroit, Michigan$16,000,0001Leader
35 Ivan ObradovicC/PF7'22517'53210#6, Jailbirds, 2014KentuckyZagreb, Croatia$18,000,0003+1tRelaxed
4 Derek OkwarabizieSG6'52166'9212#27, Huskies, 2022MarquetteHardinsburg, Kentucky$1,000,0001+1tUnassuming
31 Jiri PalacekC/PF6'92357'3265#37, Renegades, 2019Oklahoma StateLodz, Poland$1,500,0001+1p+1tIntroverted
14 Marques ThomasPG6'21866'5298#7, Fireballs, 2016Texas TechAtlanta, Georgia$10,000,0001Driven
33 Alonzo WeaverSF7'02507'5224#1, Warriors, 2020GeorgetownChicago, Illinois$20,000,0002Confident
12 players6-7223.86-1127.37.1Avg Draft Position: 18.3Total: $104,000,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
None

2024 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 66 1 7.7 0.9 2.3 .379 0.1 0.5 .265 0.7 1.8 .412 .408 0.4 0.5 .839 0.5 1.7 2.2 0.8 0.03 0.53 0.2 0.8 2.3
Jason Barrett PG 9 0 9.7 1.8 4.2 .421 0.6 2.2 .250 1.2 2.0 .611 .487 0.1 0.1 1.000 0.0 0.1 0.1 1.7 0.33 0.00 0.4 1.1 4.2
Andrew Brimhall SF 7 0 4.0 0.4 1.3 .333 0.4 1.1 .375 0.0 0.1 .000 .500 0.9 0.9 1.000 0.1 0.9 1.0 0.6 0.29 0.00 0.0 0.4 2.1
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 65 20 26.5 4.5 9.8 .458 1.3 3.9 .324 3.2 5.9 .549 .524 1.3 1.6 .783 1.1 2.2 3.2 2.4 1.51 0.46 1.4 2.5 11.5
Reggie Dawkins C 57 57 33.6 7.3 12.6 .578 0.2 0.6 .257 7.1 12.0 .594 .584 3.5 6.2 .560 2.6 8.1 10.7 2.9 0.46 1.75 1.1 3.2 18.2
Shaheed Duke PF 65 9 18.7 2.0 4.8 .419 0.4 1.3 .298 1.6 3.5 .463 .458 1.0 1.5 .670 1.1 2.8 3.9 1.8 0.23 1.09 0.4 1.8 5.4
Chris Jensen PG 66 23 20.4 2.6 6.3 .408 1.7 4.2 .399 0.9 2.1 .426 .540 0.4 0.6 .784 0.1 0.8 0.9 3.8 0.82 0.09 1.3 1.9 7.3
Pace LaGarde SF 64 39 25.6 4.5 10.0 .443 1.5 4.1 .363 3.0 6.0 .499 .517 1.9 2.5 .756 2.0 2.8 4.9 2.5 1.22 1.20 1.5 2.4 12.3
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 1 40.0 6.0 12.0 .500 1.0 4.0 .250 5.0 8.0 .625 .542 3.0 4.0 .750 3.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 2.00 1.00 2.0 4.0 16.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 16 1 5.8 0.6 2.3 .250 0.4 1.3 .286 0.2 0.9 .200 .333 0.7 0.7 1.000 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.2 0.25 0.13 0.6 0.3 2.2
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 65 64 35.3 6.7 14.1 .474 1.4 4.4 .313 5.3 9.6 .548 .523 2.4 2.9 .811 3.7 8.6 12.3 3.9 0.66 2.18 1.5 2.9 17.1
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jiri Palacek C/PF 9 1 10.1 0.9 2.1 .421 0.0 0.2 .000 0.9 1.9 .471 .421 0.7 1.2 .545 0.9 2.7 3.6 0.7 0.00 0.67 0.1 1.7 2.4
Dwight Simmons PF 47 0 5.4 0.6 1.5 .375 0.0 0.2 .100 0.6 1.3 .419 .382 0.5 0.8 .676 0.6 1.1 1.6 0.4 0.02 0.36 0.1 0.6 1.7
Marques Thomas PG 44 43 34.6 5.4 11.3 .474 0.6 2.3 .283 4.7 9.1 .521 .502 2.0 2.7 .735 0.6 1.4 1.9 6.4 1.45 0.32 1.5 3.2 13.3
Alonzo Weaver SF 66 65 37.3 11.4 22.8 .500 2.6 7.3 .353 8.8 15.5 .569 .556 3.8 5.1 .753 3.6 6.1 9.7 5.8 1.59 1.91 2.6 2.5 29.2
Ruben Wingate SG 22 6 18.7 3.2 8.3 .383 1.8 5.0 .358 1.4 3.4 .419 .489 0.7 1.0 .727 0.5 1.6 2.2 1.8 0.59 0.14 1.2 1.8 8.9

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 6615104.110.80.3790.62.40.2653.58.40.4120.4081.82.20.8392.57.810.43.50.142.471.063.710.7
Jason Barrett PG 90876.615.70.4212.18.30.2504.67.40.6110.4870.40.41.0000.00.40.46.21.240.001.664.115.7
Andrew Brimhall SF 70283.911.60.3333.910.30.3750.01.30.0000.5007.77.71.0001.37.79.05.12.570.000.003.919.3
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 652017246.113.30.4581.75.30.3244.48.00.5490.5241.72.20.7831.42.94.43.22.050.631.883.315.7
Reggie Dawkins C 575719187.813.50.5780.20.70.2577.612.80.5940.5843.76.60.5602.88.711.43.10.491.881.183.419.4
Shaheed Duke PF 65912163.99.30.4190.72.50.2983.16.80.4630.4582.03.00.6702.15.47.53.40.442.100.803.510.5
Chris Jensen PG 662313494.511.10.4082.97.40.3991.63.80.4260.5400.81.00.7840.21.41.66.81.440.162.243.312.8
Pace LaGarde SF 643916396.314.10.4432.15.80.3634.28.40.4990.5172.73.50.7562.94.06.93.61.711.692.173.317.3
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 11405.410.80.5000.93.60.2504.57.20.6250.5422.73.60.7502.73.66.33.61.800.901.803.614.4
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 161923.514.10.2502.38.20.2861.25.90.2000.3334.34.31.0001.23.14.31.21.570.783.521.613.7
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 656422956.814.30.4741.44.50.3135.49.80.5480.5232.43.00.8113.88.812.63.90.672.231.573.017.4
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0000000000000.000000000000000
Jiri Palacek C/PF 91913.27.50.4210.00.80.0003.26.70.4710.4212.44.40.5453.29.512.72.40.002.370.405.98.7
Dwight Simmons PF 4702533.810.20.3750.11.40.1003.78.80.4190.3823.65.30.6763.77.110.82.80.142.420.433.711.4
Marques Thomas PG 444315225.611.80.4740.72.30.2834.99.40.5210.5022.02.80.7350.61.42.06.61.510.331.613.413.9
Alonzo Weaver SF 6665246111.022.00.5002.57.10.3538.515.00.5690.5563.74.90.7533.55.99.35.61.541.842.552.428.2
Ruben Wingate SG 2264126.116.00.3833.49.50.3582.76.50.4190.4891.41.90.7271.03.14.23.51.140.262.363.417.0

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 66 1 7.7 0.9 2.4 .379 0.1 0.5 .265 0.5 1.2 .412 .408 0.4 0.5 .839 0.6 1.8 2.3 0.8 0.03 0.55 0.2 0.8 2.4
Jason Barrett PG 9 0 9.7 1.9 4.4 .421 0.6 2.3 .250 5.7 13.8 .611 .487 0.1 0.1 1.000 0.0 0.1 0.1 1.7 0.35 0.00 0.5 1.2 4.4
Andrew Brimhall SF 7 0 4.0 0.4 1.3 .333 0.4 1.2 .375 1.6 2.7 .000 .500 0.9 0.9 1.000 0.1 0.9 1.0 0.6 0.30 0.00 0.0 0.4 2.2
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 65 20 26.5 4.7 10.2 .458 1.3 4.1 .324 0.0 0.0 .549 .524 1.3 1.7 .783 1.1 2.3 3.4 2.5 1.57 0.48 1.4 2.6 12.0
Reggie Dawkins C 57 57 33.6 7.6 13.1 .578 0.2 0.6 .257 3.8 7.0 .594 .584 3.6 6.4 .560 2.7 8.4 11.1 3.0 0.48 1.83 1.2 3.3 19.0
Shaheed Duke PF 65 9 18.7 2.1 5.0 .419 0.4 1.3 .298 6.5 11.0 .463 .458 1.1 1.6 .670 1.1 2.9 4.1 1.8 0.24 1.14 0.4 1.9 5.7
Chris Jensen PG 66 23 20.4 2.7 6.6 .408 1.7 4.4 .399 1.7 3.6 .426 .540 0.5 0.6 .784 0.1 0.8 1.0 4.0 0.85 0.09 1.3 2.0 7.6
Pace LaGarde SF 64 39 25.6 4.6 10.5 .443 1.5 4.3 .363 1.0 2.3 .499 .517 2.0 2.6 .756 2.1 3.0 5.1 2.6 1.27 1.26 1.6 2.5 12.8
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 1 40.0 6.3 12.5 .500 1.0 4.2 .250 198.2 397.5 .625 .542 3.1 4.2 .750 3.1 4.2 7.3 4.2 2.09 1.04 2.1 4.2 16.7
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 16 1 5.8 0.6 2.3 .250 0.4 1.4 .286 0.3 0.5 .200 .333 0.7 0.7 1.000 0.2 0.5 0.7 0.2 0.26 0.13 0.6 0.3 2.3
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 65 64 35.3 6.9 14.7 .474 1.4 4.6 .313 0.0 0.2 .548 .523 2.5 3.0 .811 3.9 9.0 12.9 4.0 0.69 2.28 1.6 3.0 17.8
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jiri Palacek C/PF 9 1 10.1 0.9 2.2 .421 0.0 0.2 .000 39.8 72.6 .471 .421 0.7 1.3 .545 0.9 2.8 3.7 0.7 0.00 0.70 0.1 1.7 2.6
Dwight Simmons PF 47 0 5.4 0.6 1.6 .375 0.0 0.2 .100 0.2 0.4 .419 .382 0.6 0.8 .676 0.6 1.1 1.7 0.4 0.02 0.38 0.1 0.6 1.8
Marques Thomas PG 44 43 34.6 5.6 11.8 .474 0.7 2.3 .283 0.6 1.5 .521 .502 2.0 2.8 .735 0.6 1.4 2.0 6.7 1.52 0.33 1.6 3.4 13.9
Alonzo Weaver SF 66 65 37.3 11.9 23.8 .500 2.7 7.7 .353 3.3 6.3 .569 .556 4.0 5.3 .753 3.7 6.4 10.1 6.1 1.66 1.99 2.8 2.6 30.5
Ruben Wingate SG 22 6 18.7 3.3 8.7 .383 1.8 5.2 .358 27.6 48.5 .419 .489 0.8 1.0 .727 0.6 1.7 2.3 1.9 0.62 0.14 1.3 1.8 9.2

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 66 1 510 5.7 15.0 .379 0.9 3.3 .265 4.8 11.7 .412 .408 2.6 2.6 .839 3.5 10.9 14.4 4.9 0.2 3.4 1.5 5.2 14.8
Jason Barrett PG 9 0 87 9.2 21.9 .421 2.9 11.5 .250 6.3 10.4 .611 .487 0.6 0.6 1.000 0.0 0.6 0.6 8.6 1.7 0.0 2.3 5.8 21.9
Andrew Brimhall SF 7 0 28 5.4 16.1 .333 5.4 14.3 .375 0.0 1.8 .000 .500 10.7 10.7 1.000 1.8 10.7 12.5 7.2 3.6 0.0 0.0 5.4 26.8
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 65 20 1724 8.5 18.5 .458 2.4 7.4 .324 6.1 11.1 .549 .524 2.4 2.4 .783 2.0 4.1 6.1 4.5 2.8 0.9 2.6 4.6 21.8
Reggie Dawkins C 57 57 1918 10.8 18.7 .578 0.2 0.9 .257 10.6 17.8 .594 .584 5.1 5.1 .560 3.8 12.0 15.9 4.3 0.7 2.6 1.6 4.8 27.0
Shaheed Duke PF 65 9 1216 5.4 12.9 .419 1.0 3.5 .298 4.4 9.4 .463 .458 2.8 2.8 .670 2.9 7.5 10.5 4.7 0.6 2.9 1.1 4.9 14.6
Chris Jensen PG 66 23 1349 6.3 15.5 .408 4.1 10.2 .399 2.2 5.2 .426 .540 1.1 1.1 .784 0.3 2.0 2.3 9.4 2.0 0.2 3.1 4.6 17.8
Pace LaGarde SF 64 39 1639 8.7 19.6 .443 2.9 8.0 .363 5.8 11.6 .499 .517 3.7 3.7 .756 4.0 5.5 9.5 4.9 2.4 2.4 3.0 4.6 24.0
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 1 40 7.5 15.0 .500 1.3 5.0 .250 6.3 10.0 .625 .542 3.8 3.8 .750 3.8 5.0 8.8 5.0 2.5 1.3 2.5 5.0 20.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 16 1 92 4.9 19.6 .250 3.3 11.4 .286 1.6 8.2 .200 .333 6.0 6.0 1.000 1.6 4.4 6.0 1.6 2.2 1.1 4.9 2.2 19.1
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 65 64 2295 9.4 19.9 .474 2.0 6.3 .313 7.5 13.7 .548 .523 3.4 3.4 .811 5.2 12.3 17.5 5.5 0.9 3.1 2.2 4.1 24.2
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiri Palacek C/PF 9 1 91 4.4 10.5 .421 0.0 1.1 .000 4.4 9.4 .471 .421 3.3 3.3 .545 4.4 13.2 17.6 3.3 0.0 3.3 0.6 8.3 12.1
Dwight Simmons PF 47 0 253 5.3 14.3 .375 0.2 2.0 .100 5.1 12.3 .419 .382 4.9 4.9 .676 5.1 9.9 15.0 4.0 0.2 3.4 0.6 5.1 15.8
Marques Thomas PG 44 43 1522 7.8 16.4 .474 0.9 3.3 .283 6.8 13.1 .521 .502 2.8 2.8 .735 0.8 2.0 2.8 9.2 2.1 0.5 2.2 4.7 19.3
Alonzo Weaver SF 66 65 2461 15.3 30.7 .500 3.5 9.9 .353 11.8 20.8 .569 .556 5.1 5.1 .753 4.8 8.2 13.0 7.8 2.1 2.6 3.5 3.4 39.3
Ruben Wingate SG 22 6 412 8.5 22.2 .383 4.7 13.2 .358 3.8 9.0 .419 .489 1.9 1.9 .727 1.5 4.4 5.8 4.9 1.6 0.4 3.3 4.7 23.7

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 66 1 510 58 153 .379 9 34 .265 49 119 .412 .408 26 31 .839 36 111 147 50 2 35 15 53 151
Jason Barrett PG 9 0 87 16 38 .421 5 20 .250 11 18 .611 .487 1 1 1.000 0 1 1 15 3 0 4 10 38
Andrew Brimhall SF 7 0 28 3 9 .333 3 8 .375 0 1 .000 .500 6 6 1.000 1 6 7 4 2 0 0 3 15
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 65 20 1724 292 637 .458 83 256 .324 209 381 .549 .524 83 106 .783 69 141 210 154 98 30 90 160 750
Reggie Dawkins C 57 57 1918 415 718 .578 9 35 .257 406 683 .594 .584 197 352 .560 147 461 608 164 26 100 63 182 1036
Shaheed Duke PF 65 9 1216 131 313 .419 25 84 .298 106 229 .463 .458 67 100 .670 71 183 254 114 15 71 27 119 354
Chris Jensen PG 66 23 1349 170 417 .408 110 276 .399 60 141 .426 .540 29 37 .784 8 53 61 254 54 6 84 125 479
Pace LaGarde SF 64 39 1639 285 643 .443 95 262 .363 190 381 .499 .517 121 160 .756 131 181 312 162 78 77 99 152 786
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 1 40 6 12 .500 1 4 .250 5 8 .625 .542 3 4 .750 3 4 7 4 2 1 2 4 16
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 16 1 92 9 36 .250 6 21 .286 3 15 .200 .333 11 11 1.000 3 8 11 3 4 2 9 4 35
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 65 64 2295 433 914 .474 90 288 .313 343 626 .548 .523 154 190 .811 240 562 802 251 43 142 100 189 1110
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 343 626 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiri Palacek C/PF 9 1 91 8 19 .421 0 2 .000 8 17 .471 .421 6 11 .545 8 24 32 6 0 6 1 15 22
Dwight Simmons PF 47 0 253 27 72 .375 1 10 .100 26 62 .419 .382 25 37 .676 26 50 76 20 1 17 3 26 80
Marques Thomas PG 44 43 1522 236 498 .474 28 99 .283 208 399 .521 .502 86 117 .735 25 60 85 281 64 14 68 142 586
Alonzo Weaver SF 66 65 2461 753 1507 .500 171 485 .353 582 1022 .569 .556 253 336 .753 236 403 639 383 105 126 174 167 1930
Ruben Wingate SG 22 6 412 70 183 .383 39 109 .358 31 74 .419 .489 16 22 .727 12 36 48 40 13 3 27 39 195

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Uwem Akedele C 66151011.70.00.20.70.90.084-0.90.1109.8111.80.4530.2220.2036.521.613.811.00.24.48.314.7-84-1.3-824320.00.00.00.0100.0
Jason Barrett PG 908710.5-0.20.00.10.10.043-5.1-0.5108.3118.80.4940.5260.0260.01.20.618.91.70.09.420.450.61233877.322.70.00.00.0
Andrew Brimhall SF 702822.50.00.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.6440.8890.6673.321.211.916.03.40.00.017.181.173430.01.698.40.00.0
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 6520172413.21.60.82.23.10.0861.31.5111.0113.20.5490.4020.1663.78.15.810.02.71.111.618.52043.12321180.097.72.30.00.0
Reggie Dawkins C 5757191819.99.64.13.07.10.1772.32.4125.0111.00.5930.0490.4907.123.815.19.60.73.46.720.13896.8374-240.00.00.084.215.8
Shaheed Duke PF 659121611.5-0.71.01.52.50.1000.60.8117.1113.60.4960.2680.3195.414.910.010.50.63.87.013.0761.2782720.00.05.095.00.0
Chris Jensen PG 6623134910.9-1.00.81.22.00.071-2.00.0112.8117.10.5530.6620.0890.63.92.221.11.90.316.215.8681.073277100.00.00.00.00.0
Pace LaGarde SF 6439163916.24.61.52.43.90.1143.22.2114.0111.70.5510.4070.2497.410.99.111.12.33.012.220.41882.91861644.263.332.50.00.0
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 114014.90.00.00.00.00.00012.00.00.00.00.5810.3330.3337.69.28.510.72.41.812.715.9-4-4.013490.03.396.70.00.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 161925.40.30.30.10.40.2111.61.0135.7120.30.4290.5830.3063.39.16.23.52.21.618.123.2-45-2.8-534034.939.655.60.00.0
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 6564229519.410.24.23.98.00.1684.13.6122.0109.80.5560.3150.2089.724.316.712.30.94.09.119.73956.1388-380.00.00.00.0100.0
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.003500.0100.00.00.00.0
Jiri Palacek C/PF 919110.9-0.20.10.10.20.1150.20.4117.9110.70.4610.1050.5798.924.417.07.00.04.84.011.0-24-2.7-123620.00.00.0100.00.0
Dwight Simmons PF 47025313.1-0.30.30.30.60.1130.10.2117.4112.50.4530.1390.51410.418.314.58.40.24.93.314.6-44-0.9-564060.00.00.095.84.2
Marques Thomas PG 4443152212.90.00.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.5330.1990.2351.53.92.720.72.00.611.016.72565.825595100.00.00.00.00.0
Alonzo Weaver SF 6665246126.522.56.54.010.50.2046.95.6121.5110.40.5830.3220.2238.916.212.417.52.13.39.530.63825.8368-180.00.798.80.50.0
Ruben Wingate SG 22641210.41.30.00.00.00.000-0.80.00.00.00.5060.5960.1202.87.65.310.81.50.512.321.4-6-0.3-213719.590.50.00.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Uwem Akedele C 6615100.20.4.5520.10.2.2860.00.2.1330.40.9.4430.10.5.265
Jason Barrett PG 90870.30.6.6000.30.4.7500.00.0.0000.61.0.5560.62.2.250
Andrew Brimhall SF 70280.00.0.0000.00.1.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.41.1.375
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 652017242.33.4.6790.30.6.4860.10.2.3080.61.7.3451.33.9.324
Reggie Dawkins C 575719184.97.3.6751.73.1.5470.10.3.2940.41.2.3040.20.6.257
Shaheed Duke PF 65912160.61.1.5560.40.6.5610.20.4.3450.51.3.3790.41.3.298
Chris Jensen PG 662313490.50.9.5320.10.3.2500.00.3.1180.30.6.4761.74.2.399
Pace LaGarde SF 643916390.91.3.6990.10.3.4500.91.7.5141.02.6.3961.54.1.363
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 11405.05.01.0000.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.02.0.0001.04.0.250
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 161920.10.4.2860.00.1.0000.00.0.0000.10.4.1670.41.3.286
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 656422952.94.8.6070.81.6.5240.20.4.5191.32.8.4641.44.4.313
Derek Okwarabizie SG 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Jiri Palacek C/PF 91910.91.4.6150.00.4.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.2.000
Dwight Simmons PF 4702530.40.6.6790.10.3.1880.00.1.4000.00.3.1540.00.2.100
Marques Thomas PG 444315223.14.6.6770.31.0.2390.10.3.3331.33.2.4070.62.3.283
Alonzo Weaver SF 666524615.78.4.6841.01.9.5240.71.8.4081.33.4.3992.67.3.353
Ruben Wingate SG 2264120.50.8.5560.00.1.3330.00.5.0910.91.9.4521.85.0.358

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeMarques Thomas 466:08 1130 1022 108 126.4 112.9 13.5 0.5180.3820.692
2 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 320:46 788 679 109 120.9 103.2 17.7 0.4880.3580.650
3 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 310:05 737 659 78 120.0 107.5 12.5 0.4690.3250.728
4 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 189:58 463 413 50 122.2 110.7 11.4 0.5210.2920.757
5 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeChris Jensen 149:16 385 370 15 120.7 120.1 0.6 0.4350.3000.798
6 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeMarques Thomas 141:53 346 289 57 127.7 105.5 22.2 0.4850.2950.720
7 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 112:17 254 272 -18 119.2 134.0 -14.7 0.4460.3700.642
8 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverRuben WingateChris Jensen 107:01 240 242 -2 113.2 115.8 -2.6 0.4070.3300.680
9 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 59:21 97 127 -30 89.8 115.5 -25.6 0.3880.1760.882
10 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 59:13 126 117 9 106.8 95.1 11.7 0.4090.3110.750
11 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeChris Jensen 57:27 127 141 -14 105.8 109.3 -3.5 0.4410.2780.650
12 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverRuben WingateChris Jensen 48:02 91 106 -15 100.0 112.8 -12.8 0.4040.3330.471
13 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 44:36 104 78 26 130.0 101.3 28.7 0.4810.3330.714
14 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 36:39 71 59 12 102.9 86.8 16.1 0.4500.2780.600
15 Uwem AkedeleReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 32:54 71 79 -8 107.6 116.2 -8.6 0.4620.2670.583
16 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 28:38 56 72 -16 105.7 141.2 -35.5 0.4790.2630.833
17 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 26:27 76 73 3 149.0 140.4 8.6 0.6600.5710.857
18 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsPace LaGardeJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 22:24 59 49 10 137.2 111.4 25.8 0.6250.3330.750
19 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 21:10 62 54 8 151.2 114.9 36.3 0.4680.4210.833
20 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 20:45 50 43 7 119.0 107.5 11.5 0.4500.3000.733
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeMarques Thomas 466:08 1130 1022 108 126.4 112.9 13.5 0.5180.3820.692
2 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 320:46 788 679 109 120.9 103.2 17.7 0.4880.3580.650
3 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 310:05 737 659 78 120.0 107.5 12.5 0.4690.3250.728
4 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 189:58 463 413 50 122.2 110.7 11.4 0.5210.2920.757
5 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeChris Jensen 149:16 385 370 15 120.7 120.1 0.6 0.4350.3000.798
6 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeMarques Thomas 141:53 346 289 57 127.7 105.5 22.2 0.4850.2950.720
7 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 112:17 254 272 -18 119.2 134.0 -14.7 0.4460.3700.642
8 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 59:21 97 127 -30 89.8 115.5 -25.6 0.3880.1760.882
9 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 59:13 126 117 9 106.8 95.1 11.7 0.4090.3110.750
10 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeChris Jensen 57:27 127 141 -14 105.8 109.3 -3.5 0.4410.2780.650
11 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 44:36 104 78 26 130.0 101.3 28.7 0.4810.3330.714
12 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 36:39 71 59 12 102.9 86.8 16.1 0.4500.2780.600
13 Uwem AkedeleReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 32:54 71 79 -8 107.6 116.2 -8.6 0.4620.2670.583
14 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 28:38 56 72 -16 105.7 141.2 -35.5 0.4790.2630.833
15 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 26:27 76 73 3 149.0 140.4 8.6 0.6600.5710.857
16 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsPace LaGardeJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 22:24 59 49 10 137.2 111.4 25.8 0.6250.3330.750
17 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 21:10 62 54 8 151.2 114.9 36.3 0.4680.4210.833
18 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukePace LaGardeJordan CarstensenMarques Thomas 20:45 50 43 7 119.0 107.5 11.5 0.4500.3000.733
19 Uwem AkedeleReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverPace LaGardeMarques Thomas 20:23 45 61 -16 107.1 135.6 -28.4 0.4100.2860.750
20 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverJordan CarstensenChris Jensen 20:17 35 52 -17 77.8 126.8 -49.1 0.3640.2141.000

2024 Results

Game Day Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
11 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Boston Crusaders10811W10W 1119.0109.146 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Reggie Dawkins9 - Chris Jensen
23 (Box)Chicago Jailbirds111Philadelphia Warriors1154W20W 2123.7119.439 - Jason Cheaney16 - Alonzo Weaver6 - Alonzo Weaver
35 (Box)New Orleans Hurricanes112Philadelphia Warriors1039L21L 1110.8117.924 - Alonzo Weaver19 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Sergio Loyola
48 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors121Detroit Mustangs10813W31W 1112.0100.927 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Josiah Robinson10 - Stephan Hood
59 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors124Louisville Colonels1195W41W 2127.8121.433 - Uman Akele13 - Ivan Obradovic16 - Nakye Monroe
612 (Box)Charlotte Drones112Philadelphia Warriors1111L42L 1103.7104.730 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Reggie Dawkins12 - Lucas Rush
714 (Box)Atlanta Devils130Philadelphia Warriors133 (OT)3W52W 1117.7114.037 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Reggie Coleman
815 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors113Toronto Huskies12815L53L 1104.6120.832 - Darius Barry17 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Brandon Terry
917 (Box)Portland Lumberjacks105Philadelphia Warriors1138W63W 1122.8114.130 - Antoine Peeler16 - Reggie Dawkins14 - Keith Humphries
1019 (Box)Detroit Mustangs110Philadelphia Warriors12111W73W 2110.0103.827 - Ivan Obradovic19 - Ivan Obradovic15 - Chris Jensen
1120 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors116Baltimore Bullets13014L74L 1112.6128.732 - Alonzo Weaver20 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Isiah Evans
1223 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors121Pittsburgh Vipers9130W84W 1121.091.928 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Chris Jensen
1325 (Box)Charlotte Drones106Philadelphia Warriors1082W94W 2112.5107.125 - Chris Jensen15 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Chris Jensen
1426 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors118Oklahoma City Barons10612W104W 3121.6107.131 - Idris Berkley16 - Reggie Dawkins12 - Chris Jensen
1528 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors102Miami Cyclones11311L105L 1107.4124.232 - Kelvin Black19 - Kelvin Black10 - Josh Gamble
1630 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors113New Orleans Hurricanes10310W115W 1121.5109.623 - Alonzo Weaver19 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Ivan Obradovic
1732 (Box)Phoenix Vultures98Philadelphia Warriors10911W125W 2113.5102.132 - Rasheem Fisher12 - Jamaya Sprinkle9 - Chris Jensen
1833 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors106Charlotte Drones109 (OT)3L126L 1107.1110.133 - Ivan Obradovic16 - Ivan Obradovic14 - Isaiah Leonard
1935 (Box)Las Vegas Scorpions110Philadelphia Warriors1064L127L 2110.4115.830 - Lamar Francis17 - Omar Grant10 - Mehdy Brown
2037 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards88Philadelphia Warriors11729W137W 1118.286.328 - Donovan Galloway19 - Collin Webster7 - Chris Jensen
2138 (Box)Cincinnati Kings119Philadelphia Warriors1201W147W 2123.7120.235 - Alonzo Weaver18 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Chris Jensen
2240 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors101Baltimore Bullets11413L148L 1104.1117.535 - Reggie Goodwin15 - Reggie Dawkins9 - Isiah Evans
2343 (Box)New York Renegades104Philadelphia Warriors1106W158W 1119.6110.627 - Alonzo Weaver21 - Ivan Obradovic9 - Omari Kamga
2445 (Box)Nashville Stars86Philadelphia Warriors9610W168W 2106.793.529 - Alonzo Weaver23 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Mohammed Shakur
2547 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons105Philadelphia Warriors11813W178W 3112.4101.034 - Alonzo Weaver18 - Alonzo Weaver7 - Javion Edwards
2650 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors108Toronto Huskies1091L179L 1114.9116.035 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Brandon Terry
2752 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors122Detroit Mustangs1184W189W 1119.6116.841 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Reggie Dawkins7 - Josiah Robinson
2855 (Box)Detroit Mustangs110Philadelphia Warriors12616W199W 2135.5119.629 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Ivan Obradovic7 - TJ Holloway
2957 (Box)Baltimore Bullets101Philadelphia Warriors1043W209W 3108.3103.129 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Reggie Dawkins9 - Pace LaGarde
3059 (Box)Pittsburgh Vipers98Philadelphia Warriors1046W219W 4111.8104.326 - Tyler Davis13 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Alonzo Weaver
3161 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors127Cincinnati Kings11710W229W 5129.6118.236 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Alonzo Weaver
3262 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors104Kansas City Knights9212W239W 6114.3101.131 - Kelvin Hawes18 - Ivan Obradovic9 - Matt Mueller
3364 (Box)New York Renegades111Philadelphia Warriors12413W249W 7127.8115.630 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Darius Whiteside
3467 (Box)Toronto Huskies117Philadelphia Warriors10314L2410L 1110.8125.827 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Alonzo Weaver
3569 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors121Boston Crusaders11110W2510W 1124.7112.131 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Ivan Obradovic12 - Devon Harrell
3671 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors120Phoenix Vultures1182W2610W 2129.0125.526 - Drayton Banks11 - Reggie Dawkins16 - Alonzo Weaver
3774 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors102Dallas Predators9111W2710W 3114.6100.035 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Alonzo Weaver
3876 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors106Portland Lumberjacks1115L2711L 1123.3129.145 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Dorian Sylvester10 - Keith Humphries
3977 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors134Las Vegas Scorpions131 (OT)3W2811W 1124.1123.646 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Mehdy Brown
4080 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks101Philadelphia Warriors11918W2911W 2125.3108.628 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Reggie Dawkins7 - Alonzo Weaver
4183 (Box)Nashville Stars89Philadelphia Warriors11526W3011W 3117.391.832 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Mohammed Shakur
4284 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Nashville Stars9722W3111W 4130.8105.445 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Dexter Brown8 - Mohammed Shakur
4386 (Box)Atlanta Devils112Philadelphia Warriors13321W3211W 5138.5113.135 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Deron Jameson
4488 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors131New York Renegades10922W3311W 6129.7109.028 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Ivan Obradovic11 - Darius Whiteside
4590 (Box)Austin Rockets110Philadelphia Warriors1177W3411W 7119.4112.233 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Marques Thomas
4692 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors98Pittsburgh Vipers917W3511W 8119.5115.229 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Tyler Davis
4794 (Box)Mexico City Jaguars136Philadelphia Warriors11323L3512L 1115.3140.243 - Antonio Vega12 - Antonio Vega10 - Devin Sistare
4896 (Box)Houston Lightning94Philadelphia Warriors11824W3612W 1120.497.934 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Alonzo Weaver
4998 (Box)Kansas City Knights106Philadelphia Warriors12115W3712W 2137.5121.834 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Marques Thomas
50101 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors109Denver Dragons1156L3713L 1122.5123.740 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Jevon Novak
51104 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors139Los Angeles Fireballs1327W3813W 1132.4128.236 - Pace LaGarde12 - Anthony Egekeze12 - Jamaine Curry
52106 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors115Oakland Tritons13116L3814L 1112.7131.040 - Kai Navigato15 - Ivan Obradovic11 - Marques Thomas
53108 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors76Seattle Thunder9115L3815L 282.696.818 - Ainsley Tucker15 - Ainsley Tucker6 - Dontay Sowder
54111 (Box)Toronto Huskies120Philadelphia Warriors1244W3915W 1119.2117.631 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Quavius Williamson10 - Brandon Terry
55114 (Box)Denver Dragons133Philadelphia Warriors127 (OT)6L3916L 1123.3124.346 - Jevon Novak19 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Jevon Novak
56116 (Box)Los Angeles Fireballs133Philadelphia Warriors1341W4016W 1131.4127.946 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Ivan Obradovic
57118 (Box)Boston Crusaders88Philadelphia Warriors12133W4116W 2128.795.724 - Pace LaGarde12 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Zayveon West
58119 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors101New York Renegades1001W4216W 3112.2114.931 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Marques Thomas
59121 (Box)Miami Cyclones115Philadelphia Warriors1238W4316W 4136.7125.035 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Deshawn Hawkins10 - Marques Thomas
60123 (Box)Dallas Predators113Philadelphia Warriors1163W4416W 5124.7122.842 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Keyon Barber
61125 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors109Minneapolis Blizzards1063W4516W 6119.8111.630 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Frashon Lewis6 - Marques Thomas
62128 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Mexico City Jaguars1234L4517L 1130.8136.733 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Reggie Dawkins10 - Jamaal Adams
63130 (Box)Oakland Tritons106Philadelphia Warriors1104W4617W 1115.8108.224 - Reggie Dawkins13 - Reggie Dawkins13 - Jack Donlon
64133 (Box)New Orleans Hurricanes119Philadelphia Warriors123 (OT)4W4717W 2121.8119.038 - Leon Bowen17 - Reggie Dawkins15 - Sergio Loyola
65134 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors105Chicago Jailbirds1105L4718L 1116.7125.040 - Jason Cheaney15 - Antoine Willis10 - Alonzo Weaver
66136 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors109Houston Lightning9217W4818W 1121.1100.029 - Reggie Dawkins13 - Reggie Dawkins5 - Darryl Caldbeck
67138Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors
68140Cincinnati KingsPhiladelphia Warriors
69143Seattle ThunderPhiladelphia Warriors
70145Philadelphia WarriorsLouisville Colonels
71147Philadelphia WarriorsCharlotte Drones
72148Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors
73151Philadelphia WarriorsAtlanta Devils
74153Philadelphia WarriorsNew Orleans Hurricanes
75156Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
76158Philadelphia WarriorsAustin Rockets
77160Philadelphia WarriorsSt Louis Skyhawks
78162Philadelphia WarriorsAtlanta Devils
79163Louisville ColonelsPhiladelphia Warriors
80165Philadelphia WarriorsChicago Jailbirds
81167Philadelphia WarriorsMiami Cyclones
82168Chicago JailbirdsPhiladelphia Warriors

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2023
Points Scored 7583 15th 3rd
Points Allowed 7232 7th 6th
Field Goals Made 2912 17th 8th
Field Goals Attempted 6171 13th 23rd
Three Points Made 675 10th 8th
Three Points Attempted 1994 10th 9th
Free Throws Made 1084 13th 9th
Free Throws Attempted 1521 11th 6th
Offensive Rebounds 1016 4th 6th
Defensive Rebounds 2285 7th 7th
Total Rebounds 3301 8th 5th
Assists 1905 23rd 9th
Steals 510 28th 17th
Blocks 630 13th 6th
Turnovers 766 21st 17th

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2023
Points Scored Per Game 114.9 11th 3rd
Points Allowed Per Game 109.6 6th 6th
Field Goals Made Per Game 44.1 21st 8th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 93.5 20th 23rd
Field Goal Percentage 0.472 19th 2nd
Three Points Made Per Game 10.2 10th 8th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 30.2 9th 9th
Three Point Percentage 0.339 15th 4th
Free Throws Made Per Game 16.4 13th 9th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 23.0 13th 6th
Free Throw Percentage 0.713 24th 28th
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 15.4 5th 6th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 34.6 8th 7th
Total Rebounds Per Game 50.0 8th 5th
Assists Per Game 28.9 23rd 9th
Steals Per Game 7.7 28th 17th
Blocks Per Game 9.5 13th 6th
Turnovers Per Game 11.6 9th 14th
Transition Points Per Game 9.7 25th 12th
Bench Scoring Per Game 25.7 27th 20th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 10.9 18th 19th
Points In Paint Per Game 49.2 25th 17th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2023
Offensive Rating 119.0 6th 1st
Defensive Rating 113.4 5th 8th
Net Rating 5.6 7th 1st
Pace 95.8 23rd 23rd
Free Throw Rate 0.247 10th 6th
Three Point Rate 0.323 10th 6th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.527 15th 2nd
Turnover Percentage 0.120 10th 15th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.308 6th 6th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.176 13th 10th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.555 6th 2nd
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.498 20th 28th

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2023
Contested Shots 5,261.0 14th th
Screen Assists 616.0 8th th
Deflections 831.0 13th th
Loose Balls Recovered 180.0 20th th
Charges Drawn 112.0 2nd th

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $104,000,000
Dead Cap Holds: $0
Cap Space: $-24,000,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)
Exceeding Salary Cap By: $24,000,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029
Uwem Akedele C 6'11 245 24 4 10$1,500,000
Andrew Brimhall SF 6'10 203 24 3 10$4,500,000$4,500,000 (t)
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 6'6 200 34 15 10$6,000,000$6,000,000 (p)
Reggie Dawkins C 6'11 251 32 12 21$18,000,000$18,000,000
Shaheed Duke PF 6'8 245 24 3 2 (MLE)0$5,500,000$5,500,000
Chris Jensen PG 5'11 177 25 5 11$2,000,000$2,000,000 (t)
Pace LaGarde SF 6'8 227 34 14 114$16,000,000
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 7'2 251 32 10 32$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000 (t)
Derek Okwarabizie SG 6'5 216 21 2 10$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Jiri Palacek C/PF 6'9 235 26 5 10$1,500,000$1,500,000 (p)$1,500,000 (t)
Marques Thomas PG 6'2 186 29 8 18$10,000,000
Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 250 22 4 24$20,000,000$20,000,000
12 players $104,000,000 $78,000,000 $18,000,000 $18,000,000 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2025 1st Warriors Crusaders
2025 1st Skyhawks Warriors
2025 2nd Renegades Warriors
2025 2nd Warriors Devils
2026 1st Warriors Vipers
2026 2nd Warriors Warriors
2027 1st Warriors Warriors
2027 2nd Warriors Mustangs
2028 1st Warriors Warriors
2028 2nd Warriors Warriors

Team History

Record Since 2012: 440-376 (0.539)
Playoff Appearances: 5
Conference Finals Appearances: 2
Finals Appearances: 1
Championships: 1

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2024 Warriors 48 18 0.727 - 95.8 119.0 113.4 Alonzo Weaver (26.5 PER)
2023 Warriors 64 18 0.780 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-3) 96.1 118.0 110.3 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (25.1 PER)
2022 Warriors 63 19 0.768 2nd 2nd 2nd Seed: Lost Conf Finals (3-4) 95.8 113.2 105.9 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (20.9 PER)
2021 Warriors 53 29 0.646 2nd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-3) 97.8 108.9 106.9 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (21.4 PER)
2020 Warriors 18 38 0.321 8th - 96.0 105.1 110.1 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Omar Croyle (19.3 PER)
2019 Warriors 10 46 0.179 10th - 95.3 103.9 113.5 NA
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach) (until Day 63)
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach) (from Day 63)
Reggie Coleman (17.4 PER)
2018 Warriors 14 42 0.250 5th 10th - 96.7 94.7 107.8 Joey Hale
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (25.3 PER)
2017 Warriors 41 15 0.732 3rd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 102.9 106.9 97.6 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.8 PER)
2016 Warriors 47 9 0.839 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 106.0 105.3 93.0 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (30.2 PER)
2015 Warriors 31 25 0.554 3rd 4th - 102.6 104.1 100.4 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.3 PER)
2014 Warriors 29 27 0.518 4th 6th - 105.9 99.8 102.3 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Bryant Rodgers (22.7 PER)
2013 Warriors 12 44 0.214 5th 9th - 104.6 101.3 115.2 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Tyler Davis (21.6 PER)
2012 Warriors 10 46 0.179 5th 9th - 109.1 90.9 111.5 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Amir Tahid (16.3 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2024 60 Benedikt Poole C 7'2 233 22 Free Agent 22 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2023 43 Dainan Wideman PG 6'3 182 21 Colonels 22 1 104917.96.31.83.60.980.270.9616.36
2023 45 Uduak Adenrele C/PF 7'0 216 22 Blizzards 23 1 25311.63.33.51.40.401.040.2819.01
2023 56 Eric Dawson SG/SF 6'5 202 21 Free Agent 22 1 24412.93.42.51.00.460.330.719.09
2022 24 Kellon Aldridge C 6'9 257 20 Barons 22 2 991011.54.22.81.10.440.560.4219.17
2022 55 Max Myers PF 6'11 211 21 Free Agent 23 1 1707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
2021 9 JaDante Hicks SG 6'5 193 18 Mustangs 21 3 29320230.915.44.84.21.451.142.2520.16
2020 1 Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 250 18 Warriors 22 4 34433935.023.98.95.61.581.612.6927.65
2020 17 Cassius Tyson PG 5'9 181 19 Rockets 23 4 3465318.58.90.64.30.920.060.8818.25
2020 18 Isaac Foster PF 6'7 219 21 Stars 25 4 29913826.29.47.02.20.891.720.9518.60
2019 11 Tyron Elliott SF 6'7 208 19 Free Agent 24 3 145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
2018 16 Cedric Durrant C 7'0 276 20 Barons 26 6 26215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
2018 37 Kevan Bailey C/PF 6'10 232 22 Free Agent 28 4 9027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
2015 11 Kyle Northwood PF 6'9 236 19 Crusaders 28 9 37811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
2013 5 Tyler Davis PG 6'5 185 20 Vipers 31 11 59459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
2012 7 Cedric Freeman PF 6'10 254 20 Lumberjacks 32 12 64834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Tyler Davis PG 8 2013-2021 39839859459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
Alonzo Weaver SF 5 2020-2024 34433934433935.023.98.95.61.581.612.6927.65
Isaac Foster PF 4 2020-2023 29413729913826.29.47.02.20.891.720.9518.60
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 3 2022-2024 22920953639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Shakiem Fontaine C 4 2018-2021 22711333119522.89.95.31.50.181.200.9817.35
Marcus Floyd C 4 2012-2015 22412481346926.911.07.71.40.371.171.2314.60
Simon Hartford PF 4 2015-2018 21921974574537.022.314.12.20.771.972.4925.51
Kyle Northwood PF 4 2015-2018 219837811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
JaDante Hicks SG 3 2021-2023 19711129320230.915.44.84.21.451.142.2520.16
Vadrej Kaliljenko SF 4 2014-2017 192556013816.25.92.71.70.500.490.9612.82
Orpheus Swayda SF 4 2015-2018 18818874974940.229.79.14.01.682.013.0128.43
Xavier Hendrik SG 3 2012-2014 167672014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87
Ika Tinsley PF 3 2012-2014 16713594516.43.44.11.30.181.050.650.00
Antonio Tiago SF/PF 4 2016-2019 166176135824.310.46.91.70.411.491.1016.42
Reggie Coleman SF 3 2019-2021 16611651736929.514.25.53.01.381.082.1017.56
Akua Frazier SG 4 2019-2022 15511244120923.69.64.62.01.090.291.6214.17
Dominique Respert SG 2 2022-2023 1522579962431.515.44.93.71.390.622.2117.18
Tyron Elliott SF 3 2019-2021 1450145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
Chris Jensen PG 2 2023-2024 1439537416821.46.80.94.80.890.151.1214.72
Anthony Ryan PG 3 2013-2016 140065633825.39.42.17.41.130.201.540.00
Reggie Dawkins C 2 2023-2024 13613265665635.217.511.53.80.761.982.4721.74
Brandon Markson C 3 2016-2018 13311656933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Devante Parker PG 2 2021-2022 12212267334122.79.32.55.61.070.391.1620.02
Shane McMaster SG 3 2015-2018 12005307217.56.61.92.31.060.390.910.00
Malik Benjamin SG 2 2013-2014 11211285274935.220.34.74.61.220.392.6819.23
DeShawn Harper SG 2 2016-2017 1125669432524.711.13.42.51.170.371.3616.12
Amir Tahid SF 2 2012-2013 11211265028622.79.83.92.30.850.561.2516.11
Omar Croyle C 2 2019-2020 11211274369331.013.58.92.21.212.491.7419.58
Cedric Freeman PF 2 2012-2013 11211064834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85
Ishmael Keeling SG 2 2018-2019 107144912312.63.91.12.40.440.090.6512.81
Sean Lawrence PG 2 2016-2017 1070314129.52.30.72.20.470.100.4413.13
Cedric Durrant C 3 2018-2020 101026215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
Rashard Stevens C 2 2021-2022 98921026101838.024.314.52.81.063.162.0529.18
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 2 2012-2013 984864725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Cassius Tyson PG 2 2020-2021 9003465318.58.90.64.30.920.060.8818.25
Onye Jegede PF 2 2014-2015 89016306.51.81.40.40.140.310.340.00
Dejuan Jefferies SG 2 2018-2019 893256616318.88.01.51.60.710.251.3211.78
Dainan Wideman PG 1 2023-2023 819104917.96.31.83.60.980.270.9616.36
Rahsaan Hayes C 1 2023-2023 80075030522.69.76.41.60.501.201.1418.53
Cedric Brisby PG 2 2018-2023 782374161732.012.21.78.01.270.381.5218.07
Clifton Spencer C 2 2021-2022 7612341011.33.13.20.80.070.650.4114.03
Ashanti Brooks PG 1 2022-2022 750200614.75.42.03.20.770.560.6018.76
Sidney Cavenell SF 1 2022-2022 73067951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
Rodney Martin PF 2 2019-2020 7138923814.14.03.30.50.100.920.6512.16
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 2 2023-2024 6972761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Edem Kesper C/PF 3 2016-2018 68060632625.59.48.91.50.340.781.040.00
Mohammed Shakur PG 2 2018-2019 666432928831.010.32.28.11.360.241.6815.72
Uwem Akedele C 1 2024-2024 6616705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 1 2024-2024 652075054828.214.94.22.71.430.551.9718.80
Dwight Simmons PF 2 2023-2024 65013488.51.92.70.50.020.420.2211.88
Shaheed Duke PF 1 2024-2024 6592981222.28.75.72.20.511.290.9117.32
Pace LaGarde SF 1 2024-2024 643969768836.020.48.55.32.031.312.5924.77
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2 2017-2018 646464454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Kellon Aldridge C 2 2022-2023 620991011.54.22.81.10.440.560.4219.17
Tarvis McWilliams SF 1 2014-2014 565279869231.713.06.54.31.751.341.8118.48
Bryant Rodgers PF/C 1 2014-2014 565679977434.919.412.62.10.652.182.0823.69
Jaymes Shannon PG 1 2014-2014 56074843327.110.41.67.70.940.231.600.00
Jay Silvine SG 1 2012-2012 563772637225.511.03.22.61.000.401.420.00
Quinton Ledoux PG 1 2012-2012 565655522820.77.81.45.20.710.211.4715.19
Derek Snow SG 1 2015-2015 565659818317.56.21.72.20.860.270.7714.36
Dante Rutledge C/PF 1 2021-2021 530177011.12.23.00.70.040.620.419.97
Jamaal Tyler PG 1 2012-2012 49132241311.83.40.72.60.580.060.710.00
Jamar Nelson PG 2 2019-2020 4842054915.35.81.02.70.910.190.8113.86
Lucas Dougherty SG 1 2022-2022 44065217117.66.42.41.80.820.271.1113.14
Marques Thomas PG 1 2024-2024 444340531927.811.21.77.51.300.311.5119.10
Janev Ciszkiwicx C 1 2018-2018 441342314617.16.65.20.60.261.190.6318.56
Tahric Kimbrough C 1 2014-2014 434376147326.411.48.11.80.521.781.3118.69
Isaac Blakney PF 1 2021-2021 4016115.81.61.60.30.160.180.3610.33
Hassan Bundu PF 1 2023-2023 40733820328.28.27.53.30.931.591.0916.09
Jamaine Curry SG 1 2019-2019 383848239831.216.74.34.01.740.662.3418.51
Paul White PG 2 2017-2018 37071428624.97.61.56.50.550.191.550.00
Reggie Fortier SF/PF 1 2018-2018 353557942230.412.67.73.01.561.931.5120.17
Tezale Craig SF 1 2023-2023 343466966438.628.08.94.01.851.662.7929.79
Robert Weekes PF 2 2019-2020 333333016726.76.97.81.50.201.780.8312.11
Calvin Woodard SF/PF 1 2019-2019 33019618.52.61.81.20.360.200.3814.39
Ruben Wingate SG 1 2024-2024 22651332328.312.13.43.31.480.381.9213.99
Liu Jinghau SF 1 2023-2023 22035711022.710.04.41.01.150.691.6114.73
Jay Greene PG/SG 1 2021-2021 1811815.20.30.51.40.330.110.0013.61
Marcus Wilkins SG 1 2016-2016 1703958517.06.61.72.30.900.241.0815.03
Max Myers PF 1 2022-2022 1701707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
Nate Battier PF 1 2012-2012 131074450129.113.49.22.50.681.921.500.00
Peja Djordjevic SG/PG 1 2022-2022 1006805.32.10.80.90.210.070.4115.63
Jason Barrett PG 1 2024-2024 905041313.13.90.53.10.450.120.6713.11
Jiri Palacek C/PF 1 2024-2024 912138517.84.65.02.40.111.170.7715.65
Andrew Brimhall SF 1 2024-2024 702224519.16.94.62.00.990.671.0516.97
Kevan Bailey C/PF 1 2018-2018 309027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
Eric Dawson SG/SF 1 2023-2023 3024412.93.42.51.00.460.330.719.09
Amani Thrash SF 1 2022-2022 10167711.33.71.51.20.560.310.4113.15
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 2024-2024 113394214.16.31.61.90.710.270.8716.13
Jordan Leonard SF/SG 1 2023-2023 10106.00.02.01.00.001.000.007.82
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 2024-2024 005816.41.71.11.00.260.220.2911.08

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionAtlantic
ArenaProcess Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Market SizeLarge
Fan LoyaltyBelow Average

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 398 Tyler Davis
Points 8210 Alonzo Weaver
Field Goals Made 3253 Alonzo Weaver
Field Goals Attempted 6984 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Made 874 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Attempted 2420 Alonzo Weaver
Free Throws Made 1883 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 2586 Simon Hartford
Assists 3615 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 3766 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 951 Alonzo Weaver
Defensive Rebounds 3106 Simon Hartford
Steals 913 Tyler Davis
Blocks 595 Simon Hartford
Turnovers 924 Alonzo Weaver
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 32.3 188 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 11.7 188 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Attempted 23.3 188 Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 2.6 166 Reggie Coleman
Three Points Attempted 7.4 166 Reggie Coleman
Free Throws Made 8.6 219 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 11.8 219 Simon Hartford
Assists 9.1 398 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 17.2 219 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.2 229 Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 14.2 219 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.29 398 Tyler Davis
Blocks 2.73 112 Omar Croyle
Turnovers 3.73 188 Orpheus Swayda
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 71 2016 055 v Skyhawks Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 27 2013 014 v Renegades Malik Benjamin
Field Goals Attempted 53 2017 074 v Kings Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 8 2019 12 v Hurricanes Jamaine Curry
Three Points Attempted 17 2023 92 v Vipers Alonzo Weaver
Free Throws Made 24 2018 091 v Fireballs Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 33 2018 052 v Knights Simon Hartford
Assists 22 2014 036 v Vultures Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 34 2016 003 v Cyclones Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 11 2022 121 v Jailbirds Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 26 2016 025 v Stars Simon Hartford
Steals 8 2013 005 v Thunder Tyler Davis
Blocks 10 2019 66 v Kings Omar Croyle
Turnovers 10 2012 108 v Jaguars Amir Tahid
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 33.6 56 2017 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 12.4 55 2015 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Attempted 23.8 56 2017 Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 3.0 82 2023 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Attempted 8.2 56 2019 Reggie Coleman
Free Throws Made 9.8 56 2018 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 13.4 56 2018 Simon Hartford
Assists 11.2 56 2013 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 18.2 56 2016 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.7 65 2024 Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 15.0 56 2016 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.88 56 2013 Tyler Davis
Blocks 3.14 56 2020 Omar Croyle
Turnovers 4.21 56 2016 Orpheus Swayda