Philadelphia Warriors

44-38, 6th in East Conference

Division: Atlantic (Conference: East)
Location: Philadelphia, PA
General Manager: Kris Burley (Since: 2020)
Head Coach: Kenny Jackson (Since: 2019, 308-181)
Assistants: Ricky Jackson, Art King
Arena: Process Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Championships: 1

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
19 Uwem AkedeleC6'112457'0266#31, Stars, 2019MemphisOakland, California$0 (Free Agent)0Quiet
6 Spencer CassellSG6'41866'8221#45, Warriors, 2025Ohio StateBossier City, Louisiana$1,000,0001+1tDriven
39 Lamar ClaxtonSG/SF6'72107'03313#6, Hurricanes, 2013SyracuseCincinnati, Ohio$0 (Free Agent)0Confident
0 Grant CouncilSF6'72136'10253#53, Knights, 2022Idaho StateSearcy, Arkansas$0 (Free Agent)0Driven
1 Reggie DawkinsC6'112467'23414#8, Hurricanes, 2012New MexicoHouston, Texas$0 (Free Agent)0Argumentative
5 Shaheed DukePF6'82426'9265#36, Blizzards, 2021ArkansasPensacola, Florida$0 (Free Agent)0Introverted
22 Jarron GastonPF6'82246'11254#38, Hurricanes, 2022MarylandKuttawa, Kentucky$0 (Free Agent)0Charismatic
9 Shandon JamesSF6'82137'03413#4, Renegades, 2013ConnecticutNew York, New York$0 (Free Agent)0Emotional
41 Chris JensenPG5'111776'0277#12, Skyhawks, 2019WashingtonGreenville, South Carolina$0 (Free Agent)0Professional
45 Aiden McDyessPF/SF6'102207'1201#12, Warriors, 2025VillanovaJeffersonville, Indiana$3,200,0002+1tRelaxed
54 Jarhon McLeishSF/SG6'62056'9278#12, Mustangs, 2018Georgia TechChester, Pennsylvania$0 (Free Agent)0Egotistical
4 Kendall NashSG6'42106'9269#5, Hurricanes, 2017St. James HighLos Angeles, California$0 (Free Agent)0Flamboyant
14 Marques ThomasPG6'21866'53110#7, Fireballs, 2016Texas TechAtlanta, Georgia$6,500,0001+1tDriven
33 Alonzo WeaverSF7'02507'5246#1, Warriors, 2020GeorgetownChicago, Illinois$24,000,0003Confident
14 players6-6216.26-1027.17.1Avg Draft Position: 19.3Total: $34,700,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
None

2025 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 61 0 6.5 0.5 1.6 .344 0.1 0.3 .238 0.5 1.2 .373 .370 0.1 0.2 .571 0.7 1.7 2.4 0.5 0.00 0.33 0.2 0.5 1.3
Spencer Cassell SG 19 0 9.1 1.0 2.8 .358 0.4 1.2 .364 0.6 1.6 .355 .434 0.3 0.7 .462 0.8 1.0 1.8 0.7 0.21 0.11 1.1 0.6 2.7
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 82 62 28.6 5.7 12.1 .471 1.8 4.2 .421 4.0 8.0 .497 .543 3.3 4.0 .824 1.0 2.5 3.5 2.4 1.26 0.23 1.6 1.8 16.5
Reggie Dawkins C 73 73 33.9 5.1 9.3 .545 0.0 0.0 .333 5.1 9.3 .546 .546 3.2 6.0 .537 2.8 6.4 9.2 2.3 0.44 1.63 0.8 3.1 13.4
Shaheed Duke PF 63 2 14.7 1.5 4.1 .363 0.2 1.0 .217 1.3 3.1 .408 .389 0.8 1.3 .620 1.0 2.8 3.8 1.2 0.24 0.87 0.3 1.0 3.9
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jarron Gaston PF 15 0 13.9 2.5 5.7 .442 0.0 0.6 .000 2.5 5.1 .494 .442 1.9 2.3 .853 1.3 2.7 4.1 0.7 0.33 0.33 0.5 1.1 7.0
Dwight Hill C 56 9 12.2 1.4 2.9 .475 0.0 0.1 .200 1.4 2.8 .484 .478 0.9 1.3 .757 1.0 2.8 3.8 0.6 0.09 0.50 0.2 1.1 3.7
Shandon James SF 57 0 10.6 2.3 5.4 .422 0.6 1.8 .343 1.6 3.6 .463 .481 1.2 1.4 .864 0.2 1.0 1.3 1.0 0.67 0.35 0.9 1.0 6.4
Chris Jensen PG 60 0 10.6 1.0 2.6 .385 0.6 1.5 .393 0.4 1.1 .373 .497 0.3 0.4 .818 0.1 0.4 0.4 2.0 0.67 0.05 0.6 0.8 2.9
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 80 55 29.7 4.0 9.6 .418 0.6 1.8 .326 3.4 7.8 .438 .448 1.8 2.3 .753 2.5 5.3 7.8 2.3 1.14 1.53 0.8 2.4 10.3
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 5 0 10.2 1.8 4.0 .450 0.6 1.0 .600 1.2 3.0 .400 .525 0.0 0.0 .000 0.2 1.2 1.4 0.8 0.00 0.00 0.4 0.4 4.2
Kendall Nash SG 73 33 24.8 4.9 10.4 .476 1.4 3.7 .381 3.5 6.7 .528 .544 1.1 1.4 .760 1.0 1.6 2.6 2.6 0.88 0.47 1.3 2.4 12.4
Ivan Obradovic C 25 25 33.8 5.2 9.6 .540 1.0 2.3 .448 4.1 7.2 .569 .594 1.9 2.5 .746 3.0 7.1 10.1 4.2 0.64 1.28 1.3 2.3 13.2
Derek Okwarabizie SG 7 0 3.4 0.7 1.4 .500 0.1 0.6 .250 0.6 0.9 .667 .550 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.1 0.14 0.14 0.1 0.3 1.6
Marques Thomas PG 77 69 35.1 6.3 13.4 .470 0.4 1.5 .252 5.9 11.8 .499 .485 2.8 3.5 .810 0.4 1.8 2.1 6.0 1.43 0.36 1.9 2.7 15.8
Alonzo Weaver SF 82 82 37.6 9.9 19.7 .504 2.1 5.5 .377 7.9 14.2 .553 .556 5.3 6.7 .785 3.4 6.2 9.7 7.9 1.46 1.74 2.4 1.9 27.2

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 6103983.08.70.3440.51.90.2382.56.80.3730.3700.71.30.5713.79.413.12.90.001.811.093.07.1
Spencer Cassell SG 1901734.011.00.3581.74.60.3642.36.50.3550.4341.22.70.4623.14.07.12.90.830.424.162.310.8
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 826223437.215.30.4712.25.30.4215.010.00.4970.5434.25.10.8241.23.24.43.11.580.292.062.320.8
Reggie Dawkins C 737324775.49.90.5450.00.00.3335.49.90.5460.5463.46.40.5372.96.89.72.40.471.730.833.314.2
Shaheed Duke PF 6329233.610.00.3630.52.30.2173.17.60.4080.3891.93.10.6202.56.99.42.90.592.150.622.59.7
Travon Fortune SG 0000000000000.000000000000000
Jarron Gaston PF 1502096.514.80.4420.01.60.0006.513.30.4940.4425.05.90.8533.47.110.51.90.860.861.212.818.1
Dwight Hill C 5696814.18.60.4750.10.30.2004.08.30.4840.4782.83.70.7573.08.411.41.60.261.480.693.311.0
Shandon James SF 5706077.718.30.4222.16.20.3435.612.00.4630.4814.24.80.8640.83.44.33.42.251.193.083.421.7
Chris Jensen PG 6006363.48.80.3852.05.00.3931.43.80.3730.4971.01.20.8180.21.21.56.72.260.172.152.89.8
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 805523744.911.60.4180.72.10.3264.29.50.4380.4482.12.80.7533.06.49.42.81.381.850.933.012.5
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 50516.414.10.4502.13.50.6004.210.60.4000.5250.00.000.74.24.92.80.000.001.411.414.8
Kendall Nash SG 733318147.115.00.4762.05.40.3815.19.70.5280.5441.62.10.7601.42.33.83.71.270.671.833.417.9
Ivan Obradovic C 25258465.510.20.5401.12.50.4484.47.70.5690.5942.02.70.7463.27.510.84.40.681.361.402.514.1
Derek Okwarabizie SG 70247.515.00.5001.56.00.2506.09.00.6670.5500.00.000.03.03.01.51.501.501.503.016.5
Marques Thomas PG 776927046.413.70.4700.41.60.2526.012.10.4990.4852.93.60.8100.41.82.26.11.460.371.972.816.2
Alonzo Weaver SF 828230859.518.80.5042.05.20.3777.513.60.5530.5565.06.40.7853.36.09.27.51.401.672.261.826.0

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 61 0 6.5 0.6 1.7 .344 0.1 0.4 .238 11.2 20.3 .373 .370 0.1 0.2 .571 0.7 1.8 2.5 0.6 0.00 0.35 0.2 0.6 1.4
Spencer Cassell SG 19 0 9.1 1.1 3.0 .358 0.4 1.2 .364 1.6 4.2 .355 .434 0.3 0.7 .462 0.8 1.1 1.9 0.8 0.22 0.11 1.1 0.6 2.9
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 82 62 28.6 6.1 12.9 .471 1.9 4.4 .421 0.1 0.4 .497 .543 3.5 4.3 .824 1.0 2.7 3.7 2.6 1.33 0.25 1.7 1.9 17.5
Reggie Dawkins C 73 73 33.9 5.4 9.9 .545 0.0 0.0 .333 4.7 9.5 .546 .546 3.4 6.4 .537 2.9 6.8 9.7 2.4 0.47 1.73 0.8 3.3 14.2
Shaheed Duke PF 63 2 14.7 1.6 4.3 .363 0.2 1.0 .217 6.2 11.4 .408 .389 0.8 1.3 .620 1.1 3.0 4.1 1.3 0.25 0.93 0.3 1.1 4.2
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jarron Gaston PF 15 0 13.9 2.7 6.1 .442 0.0 0.6 .000 5.7 13.9 .494 .442 2.1 2.4 .853 1.4 2.9 4.3 0.8 0.35 0.35 0.5 1.1 7.4
Dwight Hill C 56 9 12.2 1.5 3.1 .475 0.0 0.1 .200 0.7 1.5 .484 .478 1.0 1.3 .757 1.1 3.0 4.1 0.6 0.09 0.53 0.2 1.2 3.9
Shandon James SF 57 0 10.6 2.4 5.7 .422 0.7 2.0 .343 1.4 2.9 .463 .481 1.3 1.5 .864 0.3 1.1 1.3 1.1 0.71 0.37 1.0 1.1 6.8
Chris Jensen PG 60 0 10.6 1.1 2.8 .385 0.6 1.6 .393 1.7 3.6 .373 .497 0.3 0.4 .818 0.1 0.4 0.5 2.1 0.71 0.05 0.7 0.9 3.1
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 80 55 29.7 4.2 10.2 .418 0.6 1.9 .326 0.3 0.9 .438 .448 1.9 2.5 .753 2.6 5.6 8.3 2.4 1.21 1.62 0.8 2.6 11.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 5 0 10.2 1.9 4.2 .450 0.6 1.1 .600 58.2 132.7 .400 .525 0.0 0.0 .000 0.2 1.3 1.5 0.8 0.00 0.00 0.4 0.4 4.5
Kendall Nash SG 73 33 24.8 5.2 11.0 .476 1.5 3.9 .381 0.1 0.2 .528 .544 1.1 1.5 .760 1.0 1.7 2.7 2.7 0.93 0.49 1.3 2.5 13.1
Ivan Obradovic C 25 25 33.8 5.5 10.1 .540 1.1 2.5 .448 10.9 20.7 .569 .594 2.0 2.7 .746 3.2 7.5 10.7 4.4 0.68 1.36 1.4 2.5 14.1
Derek Okwarabizie SG 7 0 3.4 0.8 1.5 .500 0.2 0.6 .250 15.6 27.4 .667 .550 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.2 0.15 0.15 0.2 0.3 1.7
Marques Thomas PG 77 69 35.1 6.7 14.2 .470 0.4 1.6 .252 0.1 0.1 .499 .485 3.0 3.7 .810 0.4 1.9 2.3 6.3 1.52 0.39 2.0 2.9 16.8
Alonzo Weaver SF 82 82 37.6 10.5 20.9 .504 2.2 5.8 .377 5.9 11.8 .553 .556 5.6 7.1 .785 3.6 6.6 10.2 8.4 1.55 1.85 2.5 2.0 28.8

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 61 0 398 4.2 12.3 .344 0.6 2.7 .238 3.6 9.6 .373 .370 1.0 1.0 .571 5.2 13.3 18.6 4.1 0.0 2.6 1.5 4.2 10.1
Spencer Cassell SG 19 0 173 5.6 15.6 .358 2.4 6.5 .364 3.2 9.1 .355 .434 1.8 1.8 .462 4.4 5.6 10.0 4.1 1.2 0.6 5.9 3.2 15.3
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 82 62 2343 10.2 21.6 .471 3.1 7.4 .421 7.0 14.2 .497 .543 5.9 5.9 .824 1.7 4.5 6.2 4.3 2.2 0.4 2.9 3.3 29.4
Reggie Dawkins C 73 73 2477 7.6 14.0 .545 0.0 0.1 .333 7.6 13.9 .546 .546 4.9 4.9 .537 4.1 9.6 13.7 3.4 0.7 2.4 1.2 4.6 20.2
Shaheed Duke PF 63 2 923 5.1 14.1 .363 0.7 3.3 .217 4.4 10.8 .408 .389 2.7 2.7 .620 3.5 9.8 13.4 4.1 0.8 3.0 0.9 3.6 13.7
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarron Gaston PF 15 0 209 9.3 21.0 .442 0.0 2.2 .000 9.3 18.8 .494 .442 7.1 7.1 .853 4.9 10.0 14.9 2.7 1.2 1.2 1.7 3.9 25.6
Dwight Hill C 56 9 681 5.8 12.1 .475 0.1 0.4 .200 5.7 11.7 .484 .478 4.0 4.0 .757 4.3 11.8 16.1 2.3 0.4 2.1 1.0 4.6 15.6
Shandon James SF 57 0 607 10.9 25.8 .422 3.0 8.8 .343 7.9 17.0 .463 .481 5.9 5.9 .864 1.2 4.9 6.0 4.8 3.2 1.7 4.4 4.8 30.7
Chris Jensen PG 60 0 636 4.8 12.5 .385 2.8 7.1 .393 2.0 5.4 .373 .497 1.4 1.4 .818 0.3 1.8 2.1 9.5 3.2 0.2 3.0 4.0 13.9
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 80 55 2374 6.9 16.4 .418 1.0 3.0 .326 5.9 13.4 .438 .448 3.0 3.0 .753 4.2 9.1 13.3 3.9 2.0 2.6 1.3 4.2 17.7
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 5 0 51 9.0 20.0 .450 3.0 5.0 .600 6.0 15.0 .400 .525 0.0 0.0 .000 1.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 21.0
Kendall Nash SG 73 33 1814 10.1 21.3 .476 2.9 7.6 .381 7.2 13.7 .528 .544 2.2 2.2 .760 2.0 3.3 5.3 5.3 1.8 1.0 2.6 4.9 25.3
Ivan Obradovic C 25 25 846 7.8 14.4 .540 1.6 3.5 .448 6.2 10.9 .569 .594 2.8 2.8 .746 4.6 10.7 15.2 6.3 1.0 1.9 2.0 3.5 19.9
Derek Okwarabizie SG 7 0 24 10.6 21.2 .500 2.1 8.5 .250 8.5 12.7 .667 .550 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 4.2 4.2 2.1 2.1 2.1 2.1 4.2 23.3
Marques Thomas PG 77 69 2704 9.1 19.4 .470 0.6 2.2 .252 8.6 17.1 .499 .485 4.1 4.1 .810 0.5 2.5 3.1 8.6 2.1 0.5 2.8 4.0 22.9
Alonzo Weaver SF 82 82 3085 13.4 26.7 .504 2.8 7.4 .377 10.6 19.3 .553 .556 7.1 7.1 .785 4.6 8.5 13.1 10.7 2.0 2.4 3.2 2.5 36.8

Per 75 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 61 0 398 3.2 9.2 .344 0.5 2.0 .238 2.7 7.2 .373 .370 0.8 0.8 .571 3.9 10.0 13.9 3.1 0.0 1.9 1.2 3.2 7.6
Spencer Cassell SG 19 0 173 4.2 11.7 .358 1.8 4.9 .364 2.4 6.8 .355 .434 1.3 1.3 .462 3.3 4.2 7.5 3.1 0.9 0.4 4.4 2.4 11.5
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 82 62 2343 7.6 16.2 .471 2.3 5.6 .421 5.3 10.6 .497 .543 4.4 4.4 .824 1.3 3.4 4.7 3.2 1.7 0.3 2.2 2.4 22.0
Reggie Dawkins C 73 73 2477 5.7 10.5 .545 0.0 0.0 .333 5.7 10.5 .546 .546 3.7 3.7 .537 3.1 7.2 10.3 2.6 0.5 1.8 0.9 3.5 15.1
Shaheed Duke PF 63 2 923 3.8 10.6 .363 0.5 2.5 .217 3.3 8.1 .408 .389 2.0 2.0 .620 2.6 7.4 10.0 3.1 0.6 2.3 0.7 2.7 10.3
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarron Gaston PF 15 0 209 6.9 15.7 .442 0.0 1.6 .000 6.9 14.1 .494 .442 5.3 5.3 .853 3.7 7.5 11.2 2.0 0.9 0.9 1.3 2.9 19.2
Dwight Hill C 56 9 681 4.3 9.1 .475 0.1 0.3 .200 4.3 8.8 .484 .478 3.0 3.0 .757 3.2 8.9 12.1 1.7 0.3 1.6 0.7 3.5 11.7
Shandon James SF 57 0 607 8.2 19.4 .422 2.3 6.6 .343 5.9 12.8 .463 .481 4.4 4.4 .864 0.9 3.7 4.5 3.6 2.4 1.3 3.3 3.6 23.0
Chris Jensen PG 60 0 636 3.6 9.4 .385 2.1 5.3 .393 1.5 4.0 .373 .497 1.1 1.1 .818 0.2 1.3 1.6 7.1 2.4 0.2 2.3 3.0 10.4
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 80 55 2374 5.1 12.3 .418 0.7 2.3 .326 4.4 10.1 .438 .448 2.3 2.3 .753 3.2 6.8 10.0 3.0 1.5 2.0 1.0 3.1 13.3
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 5 0 51 6.7 15.0 .450 2.2 3.7 .600 4.5 11.2 .400 .525 0.0 0.0 .000 0.7 4.5 5.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 1.5 15.7
Kendall Nash SG 73 33 1814 7.6 15.9 .476 2.2 5.7 .381 5.4 10.3 .528 .544 1.7 1.7 .760 1.5 2.5 4.0 4.0 1.3 0.7 1.9 3.6 19.0
Ivan Obradovic C 25 25 846 5.8 10.8 .540 1.2 2.6 .448 4.7 8.2 .569 .594 2.1 2.1 .746 3.4 8.0 11.4 4.7 0.7 1.4 1.5 2.6 14.9
Derek Okwarabizie SG 7 0 24 8.0 15.9 .500 1.6 6.4 .250 6.4 9.6 .667 .550 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 3.2 3.2 1.6 1.6 1.6 1.6 3.2 17.5
Marques Thomas PG 77 69 2704 6.8 14.5 .470 0.4 1.7 .252 6.4 12.9 .499 .485 3.1 3.1 .810 0.4 1.9 2.3 6.5 1.6 0.4 2.1 3.0 17.2
Alonzo Weaver SF 82 82 3085 10.1 20.0 .504 2.1 5.5 .377 8.0 14.5 .553 .556 5.3 5.3 .785 3.5 6.3 9.8 8.0 1.5 1.8 2.4 1.9 27.6

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 61 0 398 33 96 .344 5 21 .238 28 75 .373 .370 8 14 .571 41 104 145 32 0 20 12 33 79
Spencer Cassell SG 19 0 173 19 53 .358 8 22 .364 11 31 .355 .434 6 13 .462 15 19 34 14 4 2 20 11 52
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 82 62 2343 468 994 .471 144 342 .421 324 652 .497 .543 271 329 .824 80 206 286 199 103 19 134 150 1351
Reggie Dawkins C 73 73 2477 371 681 .545 1 3 .333 370 678 .546 .546 237 441 .537 201 467 668 167 32 119 57 226 980
Shaheed Duke PF 63 2 923 93 256 .363 13 60 .217 80 196 .408 .389 49 79 .620 64 178 242 75 15 55 16 65 248
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 80 196 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarron Gaston PF 15 0 209 38 86 .442 0 9 .000 38 77 .494 .442 29 34 .853 20 41 61 11 5 5 7 16 105
Dwight Hill C 56 9 681 77 162 .475 1 5 .200 76 157 .484 .478 53 70 .757 57 158 215 31 5 28 13 62 208
Shandon James SF 57 0 607 130 308 .422 36 105 .343 94 203 .463 .481 70 81 .864 14 58 72 57 38 20 52 57 366
Chris Jensen PG 60 0 636 60 156 .385 35 89 .393 25 67 .373 .497 18 22 .818 4 22 26 119 40 3 38 50 173
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 80 55 2374 320 766 .418 46 141 .326 274 625 .438 .448 140 186 .753 197 425 622 184 91 122 61 195 826
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 5 0 51 9 20 .450 3 5 .600 6 15 .400 .525 0 0 .000 1 6 7 4 0 0 2 2 21
Kendall Nash SG 73 33 1814 360 757 .476 103 270 .381 257 487 .528 .544 79 104 .760 72 117 189 188 64 34 92 173 902
Ivan Obradovic C 25 25 846 129 239 .540 26 58 .448 103 181 .569 .594 47 63 .746 76 177 253 104 16 32 33 58 331
Derek Okwarabizie SG 7 0 24 5 10 .500 1 4 .250 4 6 .667 .550 0 0 .000 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 11
Marques Thomas PG 77 69 2704 484 1029 .470 30 119 .252 454 910 .499 .485 218 269 .810 29 135 164 459 110 28 148 211 1216
Alonzo Weaver SF 82 82 3085 814 1615 .504 169 448 .377 645 1167 .553 .556 432 550 .785 280 512 792 646 120 143 194 152 2229

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Uwem Akedele C 6103989.7-1.0-0.10.40.30.036-2.7-0.1101.7114.90.3870.2190.14610.727.419.09.30.03.510.512.5-34-0.6-16730.00.00.01.898.2
Spencer Cassell SG 1901735.9-0.7-0.50.1-0.4-0.104-5.4-0.683.1119.90.4430.4150.2459.011.510.29.41.20.825.419.8-3-0.2-1580.0100.00.00.00.0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 8262234316.92.83.01.64.70.0960.31.4116.6118.50.5930.3440.3313.59.26.49.92.20.610.523.61932.4161-1040.397.91.80.00.0
Reggie Dawkins C 7373247715.51.23.72.46.10.1170.82.0122.2116.20.5600.0040.6488.419.714.07.80.73.36.116.31792.5159-1020.00.00.022.177.9
Shaheed Duke PF 63292311.3-1.90.01.01.00.053-1.00.3106.6115.10.4260.2340.3097.220.213.79.40.84.15.214.4-41-0.7-501070.00.00.0100.00.0
Travon Fortune SG 0000.00.00.00.00.00.000-4.50.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00570.00.00.00.00.0
Jarron Gaston PF 15020916.60.10.20.20.40.100-2.6-0.2115.2115.90.5200.1050.3959.920.615.36.11.21.66.522.4-38-2.5-42990.00.00.0100.00.0
Dwight Hill C 56968113.0-0.60.80.71.50.109-1.90.0122.5115.50.5390.0310.4328.724.316.45.30.42.86.313.1-66-1.2-701270.00.00.00.299.8
Shandon James SF 57060715.70.4-0.40.70.30.025-1.60.1102.3114.80.5330.3410.2632.410.06.210.93.22.313.128.3-136-2.4-1101670.02.797.30.00.0
Chris Jensen PG 60063610.3-1.50.10.40.50.040-2.8-0.2107.9118.50.5220.5710.1410.73.62.121.73.20.318.713.9-9-0.2-865100.00.00.00.00.0
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 8055237414.4-0.71.53.04.50.0911.52.1113.0113.50.4870.1840.2438.618.713.69.02.03.56.716.6170.224330.00.09.290.80.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 505110.0-0.10.00.00.00.005-5.6-0.8105.1122.90.5250.2500.0002.112.47.38.80.00.09.118.7-17-3.4-14710.0100.00.00.00.0
Kendall Nash SG 7333181414.40.01.31.02.40.062-0.11.0112.6119.70.5620.3570.1374.16.85.412.01.81.310.321.4-109-1.5-10516228.371.60.10.00.0
Ivan Obradovic C 252584618.01.41.90.92.80.1575.15.0130.1115.30.6210.2430.2649.622.516.113.51.02.611.015.3522.172-150.00.00.026.873.2
Derek Okwarabizie SG 702412.20.00.00.00.00.020-2.70.0101.7117.20.5500.4000.0000.09.04.54.62.12.99.119.8101.414430.0100.00.00.00.0
Marques Thomas PG 7769270413.8-1.61.61.43.00.053-2.4-0.3111.3120.10.5300.1160.2611.15.23.219.72.10.711.420.8450.658-199.60.40.00.00.0
Alonzo Weaver SF 8282308528.120.810.83.614.40.2248.78.4127.2114.30.6000.2770.3419.417.413.424.32.03.29.528.92192.7213-1560.80.297.90.80.2

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Uwem Akedele C 6103980.30.4.6400.00.1.3750.10.2.4170.10.5.1330.10.3.238
Spencer Cassell SG 1901730.30.7.3850.10.3.3330.10.2.2500.20.4.3750.41.2.364
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 826223432.03.2.6450.71.7.3870.30.9.3470.92.1.4321.84.2.421
Reggie Dawkins C 737324773.86.0.6261.23.0.4140.00.0.0000.00.2.2140.00.0.333
Shaheed Duke PF 6329230.61.1.5570.30.6.5430.20.5.3130.20.9.2030.21.0.217
Travon Fortune SG 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Jarron Gaston PF 1502091.72.9.5910.71.6.4580.00.3.0000.10.3.2500.00.6.000
Dwight Hill C 5696811.32.0.6430.10.3.2110.00.2.0000.00.3.0000.00.1.200
Shandon James SF 5706071.31.9.6670.20.5.3450.00.4.0910.20.8.2270.61.8.343
Chris Jensen PG 6006360.30.4.6540.10.2.2310.00.1.2860.10.4.1430.61.5.393
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 805523742.65.0.5200.51.3.3940.10.5.2250.21.0.1980.61.8.326
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 50510.61.4.4290.20.4.5000.00.0.0000.41.2.3330.61.0.600
Kendall Nash SG 733318142.73.9.6990.30.9.3280.10.3.2860.51.6.2751.43.7.381
Ivan Obradovic C 25258463.14.6.6720.71.2.5860.00.3.0000.31.2.2761.02.3.448
Derek Okwarabizie SG 70240.10.11.0000.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.40.41.0000.10.6.250
Marques Thomas PG 776927044.16.5.6250.41.3.3060.10.4.2671.33.6.3640.41.5.252
Alonzo Weaver SF 828230855.58.3.6690.81.8.4580.71.8.3670.92.4.3622.15.5.377

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 567:59 1308 1227 81 117.5 109.7 7.9 0.4870.4080.679
2 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 359:27 795 857 -62 117.1 123.7 -6.6 0.4660.3380.669
3 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 287:50 704 666 38 123.5 119.4 4.2 0.5100.3770.745
4 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 239:17 550 510 40 119.0 109.2 9.8 0.4490.3390.774
5 Dwight HillAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 207:28 469 462 7 116.4 114.6 1.7 0.4540.3790.802
6 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 145:20 341 325 16 118.8 115.7 3.2 0.5020.3400.716
7 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 137:58 354 346 8 134.1 123.6 10.5 0.5020.3790.843
8 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 131:35 343 281 62 133.5 106.8 26.6 0.5610.4220.714
9 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 75:12 153 152 1 106.3 106.3 0.0 0.4640.4350.600
10 Uwem AkedeleAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 66:16 174 138 36 126.1 103.0 23.1 0.4460.3330.803
11 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 62:31 146 147 -1 109.0 115.7 -6.8 0.4690.3330.800
12 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashChris Jensen 60:01 139 135 4 126.4 118.4 7.9 0.5000.4760.657
13 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 58:11 140 133 7 129.6 125.5 4.2 0.4550.4800.778
14 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeShandon JamesLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 47:01 77 112 -35 86.5 124.4 -37.9 0.3730.2500.632
15 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 44:35 111 105 6 127.6 118.0 9.6 0.5000.4500.706
16 Dwight HillShaheed DukeShandon JamesKendall NashChris Jensen 42:51 92 102 -10 115.0 124.4 -9.4 0.4380.2400.762
17 Dwight HillShaheed DukeShandon JamesLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 39:12 90 73 17 123.3 94.8 28.5 0.4120.4740.781
18 Dwight HillShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 39:10 79 86 -7 100.0 124.6 -24.6 0.4430.4000.792
19 Uwem AkedeleJarron GastonShandon JamesSpencer CassellChris Jensen 36:21 76 71 5 105.6 93.4 12.1 0.3950.3330.625
20 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 32:54 83 80 3 131.7 123.1 8.7 0.4580.4290.647
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 567:59 1308 1227 81 117.5 109.7 7.9 0.4870.4080.679
2 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 359:27 795 857 -62 117.1 123.7 -6.6 0.4660.3380.669
3 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 239:17 550 510 40 119.0 109.2 9.8 0.4490.3390.774
4 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 145:20 341 325 16 118.8 115.7 3.2 0.5020.3400.716
5 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 75:12 153 152 1 106.3 106.3 0.0 0.4640.4350.600
6 Uwem AkedeleAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 66:16 174 138 36 126.1 103.0 23.1 0.4460.3330.803
7 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashChris Jensen 60:01 139 135 4 126.4 118.4 7.9 0.5000.4760.657
8 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 58:11 140 133 7 129.6 125.5 4.2 0.4550.4800.778
9 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeShandon JamesLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 47:01 77 112 -35 86.5 124.4 -37.9 0.3730.2500.632
10 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 44:35 111 105 6 127.6 118.0 9.6 0.5000.4500.706
11 Uwem AkedeleJarron GastonShandon JamesSpencer CassellChris Jensen 36:21 76 71 5 105.6 93.4 12.1 0.3950.3330.625
12 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukeAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 30:53 52 55 -3 83.9 93.2 -9.3 0.3640.2310.692
13 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeShandon JamesKendall NashMarques Thomas 26:20 64 70 -6 114.3 118.6 -4.4 0.4490.6150.857
14 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeShandon JamesLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 22:04 45 37 8 115.4 92.5 22.9 0.4850.3570.667
15 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessShandon JamesLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 20:50 43 40 3 116.2 102.6 13.7 0.4210.1430.833
16 Uwem AkedeleJarron GastonShandon JamesLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 19:46 21 38 -17 58.3 111.8 -53.4 0.2420.2220.750
17 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessShandon JamesKendall NashMarques Thomas 19:43 34 39 -5 85.0 102.6 -17.6 0.4000.3640.667
18 Uwem AkedeleAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 19:05 48 53 -5 129.7 129.3 0.5 0.4550.1000.700
19 Uwem AkedeleJarron GastonAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 18:56 29 40 -11 80.6 117.6 -37.1 0.3640.0000.833
20 Uwem AkedeleAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverSpencer CassellMarques Thomas 17:21 41 42 -1 124.2 144.8 -20.6 0.3240.3640.929

2025 Results

Game Day Opponent Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
11 (Box)Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors119Boston Crusaders9425W10W 1126.697.933 - Devon Harrell14 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Alonzo Weaver
23 (Box)Chicago JailbirdsChicago Jailbirds103Philadelphia Warriors12724W20W 2142.7115.730 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Ivan Obradovic9 - Alonzo Weaver
35 (Box)New Orleans HurricanesNew Orleans Hurricanes90Philadelphia Warriors11626W30W 3130.3101.134 - Leon Bowen14 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Ivan Obradovic
48 (Box)Detroit MustangsPhiladelphia Warriors73Detroit Mustangs10936L31L 181.1118.530 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Stephan Hood
59 (Box)Louisville ColonelsPhiladelphia Warriors132Louisville Colonels12210W41W 1138.9128.443 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Uman Akele
612 (Box)Charlotte DronesCharlotte Drones114Philadelphia Warriors12410W51W 2131.9120.040 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess15 - DeAngelo Tarver
714 (Box)Atlanta DevilsAtlanta Devils106Philadelphia Warriors11812W61W 3120.4109.326 - Connor Maitland14 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Alonzo Weaver
815 (Box)Toronto HuskiesPhiladelphia Warriors112Toronto Huskies1186L62L 1112.0115.737 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess7 - Quavius Williamson
917 (Box)Portland LumberjacksPortland Lumberjacks107Philadelphia Warriors1007L63L 2119.0125.939 - Akieem Martin15 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Keith Humphries
1019 (Box)Detroit MustangsDetroit Mustangs111Philadelphia Warriors1029L64L 3107.4118.131 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Markese Walton8 - JaDante Hicks
1120 (Box)Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors101Baltimore Bullets13534L65L 4104.1139.229 - Alonzo Weaver20 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Isaiah Clarkson
1223 (Box)Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors122Pittsburgh Vipers1275L66L 5128.4130.928 - Treyvon Miller13 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Marques Thomas
1325 (Box)Charlotte DronesCharlotte Drones106Philadelphia Warriors11610W76W 1120.8110.431 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess13 - DeAngelo Tarver
1426 (Box)Oklahoma City BaronsPhiladelphia Warriors112Oklahoma City Barons12614L77L 1119.1135.544 - Roy Ellington13 - Ivan Obradovic12 - DeVonte Hale
1528 (Box)Miami CyclonesPhiladelphia Warriors136Miami Cyclones12511W87W 1144.7130.238 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Stefan Milosavljevic
1630 (Box)New Orleans HurricanesPhiladelphia Warriors116New Orleans Hurricanes1115W97W 2130.3123.337 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Sergio Loyola
1732 (Box)Phoenix VulturesPhoenix Vultures119Philadelphia Warriors1234W107W 3135.2132.237 - Drayton Banks9 - Demetrius Stith11 - Rasheem Fisher
1833 (Box)Charlotte DronesPhiladelphia Warriors112Charlotte Drones1164L108L 1130.2133.331 - Devan Carroll10 - Devan Carroll12 - DeAngelo Tarver
1935 (Box)Las Vegas ScorpionsLas Vegas Scorpions90Philadelphia Warriors10919W118W 1117.295.734 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Ivan Obradovic9 - Alonzo Weaver
2037 (Box)Minneapolis BlizzardsMinneapolis Blizzards94Philadelphia Warriors10814W128W 2108.096.937 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Deleon Slay
2138 (Box)Cincinnati KingsCincinnati Kings128Philadelphia Warriors1346W138W 3126.4118.537 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Detrez Owens9 - Marques Thomas
2240 (Box)Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors111Baltimore Bullets1209L139L 1111.0120.027 - Marques Thomas12 - Reggie Dawkins12 - Marques Thomas
2343 (Box)New York RenegadesNew York Renegades107Philadelphia Warriors12518W149W 1138.9113.831 - Jermaine Wade10 - Rashaad Haslem15 - Darius Whiteside
2445 (Box)Nashville StarsNashville Stars115Philadelphia Warriors12813W159W 2134.7122.327 - Kendall Nash10 - Ivan Obradovic15 - Alonzo Weaver
2547 (Box)Oklahoma City BaronsOklahoma City Barons94Philadelphia Warriors11016W169W 3114.6100.024 - Kendall Nash18 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Alonzo Weaver
2650 (Box)Toronto HuskiesPhiladelphia Warriors103Toronto Huskies11714L1610L 1112.0125.836 - Vionte Houston13 - Reggie Dawkins12 - Marques Thomas
2752 (Box)Detroit MustangsPhiladelphia Warriors110Detroit Mustangs1199L1611L 2115.8122.730 - JaDante Hicks19 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Alonzo Weaver
2855 (Box)Detroit MustangsDetroit Mustangs102Philadelphia Warriors11311W1711W 1127.0109.734 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Stephan Hood
2957 (Box)Baltimore BulletsBaltimore Bullets137Philadelphia Warriors12413L1712L 1125.3138.425 - Dontay Sowder13 - Dontay Sowder10 - Alonzo Weaver
3059 (Box)Pittsburgh VipersPittsburgh Vipers94Philadelphia Warriors1006W1812W 1114.9105.633 - Treyvon Miller12 - Reggie Dawkins6 - Alonzo Weaver
3161 (Box)Cincinnati KingsPhiladelphia Warriors110Cincinnati Kings1144L1813L 1113.4118.837 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Reggie Dawkins13 - Eli Custer
3262 (Box)Kansas City KnightsPhiladelphia Warriors105Kansas City Knights1094L1814L 2114.1116.028 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Alonzo Weaver
3364 (Box)New York RenegadesNew York Renegades107Philadelphia Warriors9611L1815L 3110.3123.027 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Tyree Chappell16 - Darius Whiteside
3467 (Box)Toronto HuskiesToronto Huskies121Philadelphia Warriors1287W1915W 1132.0126.036 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Alonzo Weaver
3569 (Box)Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors93Boston Crusaders1018L1916L 1104.5114.823 - Marques Thomas15 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Alonzo Weaver
3671 (Box)Phoenix VulturesPhiladelphia Warriors107Phoenix Vultures1136L1917L 2115.1121.536 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Jamaya Sprinkle12 - Rasheem Fisher
3774 (Box)Dallas PredatorsPhiladelphia Warriors87Dallas Predators969L1918L 395.6106.722 - Deandre Stackhouse13 - Reggie Dawkins7 - Alonzo Weaver
3876 (Box)Portland LumberjacksPhiladelphia Warriors129Portland Lumberjacks124 (OT)5W2018W 1126.5121.629 - Jarvis McSwine13 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Alonzo Weaver
3977 (Box)Las Vegas ScorpionsPhiladelphia Warriors99Las Vegas Scorpions12324L2019L 1100.0121.834 - Lamar Francis13 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Damon Murray
4080 (Box)St Louis SkyhawksSt Louis Skyhawks100Philadelphia Warriors11111W2119W 1115.6108.731 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Alonzo Weaver
4183 (Box)Nashville StarsNashville Stars115Philadelphia Warriors1238W2219W 2119.4111.747 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Marques Thomas
4284 (Box)Nashville StarsPhiladelphia Warriors107Nashville Stars11811L2220L 1111.5121.639 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Jordan Timberlake9 - Kendall Nash
4386 (Box)Atlanta DevilsAtlanta Devils96Philadelphia Warriors11216W2320W 1124.4107.927 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Reggie Dawkins7 - Alonzo Weaver
4488 (Box)New York RenegadesPhiladelphia Warriors123New York Renegades11211W2420W 2125.5114.331 - Lamar Claxton18 - Omari Kamga12 - Alonzo Weaver
4590 (Box)Austin RocketsAustin Rockets99Philadelphia Warriors11718W2520W 3120.699.023 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Aiden McDyess16 - Alonzo Weaver
4692 (Box)Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors130Pittsburgh Vipers10624W2620W 4135.4110.443 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Kendall Nash
4794 (Box)Mexico City JaguarsMexico City Jaguars97Philadelphia Warriors8512L2621L 1101.2114.121 - Lamar Claxton23 - Kahlil Hooker11 - Alonzo Weaver
4896 (Box)Houston LightningHouston Lightning98Philadelphia Warriors1068W2721W 1107.1100.028 - Lamar Claxton15 - Qwan Songaila8 - Alonzo Weaver
4998 (Box)Kansas City KnightsKansas City Knights99Philadelphia Warriors963L2722L 1102.1104.232 - Kelvin Hawes12 - Omar Grant8 - Alonzo Weaver
50101 (Box)Denver DragonsPhiladelphia Warriors95Denver Dragons11318L2723L 2106.7129.940 - Jevon Novak9 - Alonzo Weaver7 - Jevon Novak
51104 (Box)Los Angeles FireballsPhiladelphia Warriors100Los Angeles Fireballs11111L2724L 3104.2118.135 - Chris LaCruz18 - James Spencer11 - Alonzo Weaver
52106 (Box)Oakland TritonsPhiladelphia Warriors127Oakland Tritons1225W2824W 1124.5119.631 - Stephan Hood17 - Kai Navigato8 - Kai Navigato
53108 (Box)Seattle ThunderPhiladelphia Warriors123Seattle Thunder1318L2825L 1119.4129.745 - Andre Phifer14 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Alonzo Weaver
54111 (Box)Toronto HuskiesToronto Huskies94Philadelphia Warriors8014L2826L 288.9103.329 - Vionte Houston13 - Quavius Williamson9 - Marques Thomas
55114 (Box)Denver DragonsDenver Dragons125Philadelphia Warriors11015L2827L 3108.9123.831 - Lamar Claxton11 - Wesley Sherman13 - Alonzo Weaver
56116 (Box)Los Angeles FireballsLos Angeles Fireballs113Philadelphia Warriors1174W2927W 1118.2115.341 - Chris LaCruz13 - James Spencer15 - Chris LaCruz
57118 (Box)Boston CrusadersBoston Crusaders105Philadelphia Warriors11611W3027W 2127.5118.029 - Lamar Claxton10 - Dimitri Ilic12 - Alonzo Weaver
58119 (Box)New York RenegadesPhiladelphia Warriors100New York Renegades937W3127W 3112.4102.225 - Lamar Claxton10 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Alonzo Weaver
59121 (Box)Miami CyclonesMiami Cyclones101Philadelphia Warriors11312W3227W 4124.2111.030 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Ashley Winters
60123 (Box)Dallas PredatorsDallas Predators118Philadelphia Warriors1235W3327W 5121.8118.034 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Ryan Pierce10 - Keyon Barber
61125 (Box)Minneapolis BlizzardsPhiladelphia Warriors96Minneapolis Blizzards11822L3328L 1103.2131.136 - Donovan Galloway13 - Aiden McDyess9 - Deleon Slay
62128 (Box)Mexico City JaguarsPhiladelphia Warriors102Mexico City Jaguars11917L3329L 2103.0122.741 - Juwan Hughes10 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Shea Rammelt
63130 (Box)Oakland TritonsOakland Tritons107Philadelphia Warriors1007L3330L 3103.1111.528 - Lamar Francis14 - Grant Hayes7 - Grant Hayes
64133 (Box)New Orleans HurricanesNew Orleans Hurricanes123Philadelphia Warriors1318W3430W 1129.7121.842 - Lamar Claxton16 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Alonzo Weaver
65134 (Box)Chicago JailbirdsPhiladelphia Warriors90Chicago Jailbirds10212L3431L 1100.0114.624 - Jason Cheaney13 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Marques Thomas
66136 (Box)Houston LightningPhiladelphia Warriors102Houston Lightning957W3531W 1110.9102.222 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Alonzo Weaver
67138 (Box)Pittsburgh VipersPittsburgh Vipers95Philadelphia Warriors1049W3631W 2122.4113.138 - Eric Greely10 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Ivan Obradovic
68140 (Box)Cincinnati KingsCincinnati Kings143Philadelphia Warriors148 (2OT)5W3731W 3125.4118.246 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Aiden McDyess11 - Alonzo Weaver
69143 (Box)Seattle ThunderSeattle Thunder109Philadelphia Warriors1123W3831W 4113.1111.231 - Jamar Walcutt13 - Jamar Walcutt10 - Zach Lynch
70145 (Box)Louisville ColonelsPhiladelphia Warriors121Louisville Colonels1221L3832L 1123.5122.036 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Dwight Hill9 - Alex Baptiste
71147 (Box)Charlotte DronesPhiladelphia Warriors85Charlotte Drones10520L3833L 298.8123.525 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess7 - Alonzo Weaver
72148 (Box)Boston CrusadersBoston Crusaders85Philadelphia Warriors10823W3933W 1114.989.528 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Alonzo Weaver
73151 (Box)Atlanta DevilsPhiladelphia Warriors115Atlanta Devils10411W4033W 2132.2116.936 - Taquan Slattery11 - Reggie Dawkins13 - Alonzo Weaver
74153 (Box)New Orleans HurricanesPhiladelphia Warriors91New Orleans Hurricanes10312L4034L 198.9112.025 - Marques Thomas17 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Alonzo Weaver
75156 (Box)Baltimore BulletsBaltimore Bullets109Philadelphia Warriors12011W4134W 1118.8105.829 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Aiden McDyess11 - DeAndre Morgan
76158 (Box)Austin RocketsPhiladelphia Warriors121Austin Rockets13413L4135L 1128.7139.636 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Griffin Walls13 - Alonzo Weaver
77160 (Box)St Louis SkyhawksPhiladelphia Warriors99St Louis Skyhawks12021L4136L 2110.0133.329 - Mark Hunter15 - Tezale Craig9 - Marques Thomas
78162 (Box)Atlanta DevilsPhiladelphia Warriors109Atlanta Devils9415W4236W 1131.3109.326 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Alonzo Weaver
79163 (Box)Louisville ColonelsLouisville Colonels113Philadelphia Warriors10211L4237L 1104.1113.030 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Evan Dupont9 - Alex Baptiste
80165 (Box)Chicago JailbirdsPhiladelphia Warriors92Chicago Jailbirds10816L4238L 2100.0117.428 - Jason Cheaney17 - Reggie Dawkins7 - Alonzo Weaver
81167 (Box)Miami CyclonesPhiladelphia Warriors107Miami Cyclones9413W4338W 1112.697.927 - Ainsley Tucker15 - Reggie Dawkins13 - Josh Gamble
82168 (Box)Chicago JailbirdsChicago Jailbirds115Philadelphia Warriors13924W4438W 2141.8118.627 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Alonzo Weaver

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored 9098 16th 13th
Points Allowed 9047 12th 4th
Field Goals Made 3410 24th 21st
Field Goals Attempted 7230 30th 21st
Three Points Made 621 27th 12th
Three Points Attempted 1702 27th 12th
Free Throws Made 1657 1st 13th
Free Throws Attempted 2255 1st 9th
Offensive Rebounds 1151 21st 7th
Defensive Rebounds 2627 26th 8th
Total Rebounds 3778 27th 10th
Assists 2292 30th 26th
Steals 645 23rd 24th
Blocks 631 21st 13th
Turnovers 880 27th 23rd

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored Per Game 111.0 16th 13th
Points Allowed Per Game 110.3 12th 4th
Field Goals Made Per Game 41.6 24th 21st
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 88.2 30th 21st
Field Goal Percentage 0.472 11th 17th
Three Points Made Per Game 7.6 27th 12th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 20.8 27th 12th
Three Point Percentage 0.365 15th 19th
Free Throws Made Per Game 20.2 1st 13th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 27.5 1st 9th
Free Throw Percentage 0.735 14th 21st
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 14.0 21st 7th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 32.0 26th 8th
Total Rebounds Per Game 46.1 27th 10th
Assists Per Game 28.0 30th 26th
Steals Per Game 7.9 23rd 24th
Blocks Per Game 7.7 21st 13th
Turnovers Per Game 10.7 4th 8th
Transition Points Per Game 9.9 25th 26th
Bench Scoring Per Game 25.5 28th 29th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 10.2 24th 16th
Points In Paint Per Game 56.5 10th 23rd

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2024
Offensive Rating 117.5 11th 6th
Defensive Rating 116.5 20th 5th
Net Rating 1.0 14th 5th
Pace 94.2 25th 23rd
Free Throw Rate 0.312 1st 9th
Three Point Rate 0.235 27th 11th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.515 22nd 15th
Turnover Percentage 0.114 4th 8th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.305 11th 8th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.229 1st 12th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.505 15th 5th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.494 21st 19th

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2024
Contested Shots 6,092.0 10th 14th
Screen Assists 842.0 3rd 6th
Deflections 1,003.0 16th 13th
Loose Balls Recovered 295.0 5th 19th
Charges Drawn 120.0 5th 1st

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $34,700,000
Dead Cap Holds: $0
Cap Space: $45,300,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)
Under Salary Floor By: $-29,300,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030 2031
Uwem Akedele C 6'11 245 26 6 01
Spencer Cassell SG 6'4 186 22 1 11$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 6'7 210 33 13 01
Grant Council SF 6'7 213 25 3 00
Reggie Dawkins C 6'11 246 34 14 03
Shaheed Duke PF 6'8 242 26 5 02
Jarron Gaston PF 6'8 224 25 4 01
Shandon James SF 6'8 213 34 13 03
Chris Jensen PG 5'11 177 27 7 03
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 6'10 220 20 1 21$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000 (t)
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 6'6 205 27 8 04
Kendall Nash SG 6'4 210 26 9 05
Marques Thomas PG 6'2 186 31 10 110$6,500,000$6,500,000 (t)
Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 250 24 6 36$24,000,000$24,000,000$24,000,000
14 players $34,700,000 $34,700,000 $27,200,000 $0 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2027 1st Warriors Warriors
2027 2nd Warriors Mustangs
2028 1st Warriors Devils
2028 2nd Warriors Vultures
2028 2nd Vultures Warriors
2029 1st Warriors Warriors
2029 2nd Warriors Vultures
2030 1st Warriors Warriors
2030 2nd Warriors - (Forfeit)

Team History

Record Since 2012: 497-417 (0.544)
Playoff Appearances: 7
Conference Finals Appearances: 2
Finals Appearances: 1
Championships: 1

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2025 Warriors 44 38 0.537 3rd 6th 6th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (1-4) 94.2 117.5 116.5 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (28.1 PER)
2024 Warriors 61 21 0.744 2nd 3rd 3rd Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-4) 95.2 119.0 112.4 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (26.8 PER)
2023 Warriors 64 18 0.780 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-3) 96.1 118.0 110.3 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (25.1 PER)
2022 Warriors 63 19 0.768 2nd 2nd 2nd Seed: Lost Conf Finals (3-4) 95.8 113.2 105.9 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (20.9 PER)
2021 Warriors 53 29 0.646 2nd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-4) 97.8 108.9 106.9 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (21.4 PER)
2020 Warriors 18 38 0.321 4th 8th - 96.0 105.1 110.1 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Omar Croyle (19.3 PER)
2019 Warriors 10 46 0.179 5th 10th - 95.3 103.9 113.5 NA
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach) (until Day 63)
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach) (from Day 63)
Reggie Coleman (17.4 PER)
2018 Warriors 14 42 0.250 5th 10th - 96.7 94.7 107.8 Joey Hale
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (25.3 PER)
2017 Warriors 41 15 0.732 3rd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 102.9 106.9 97.6 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.8 PER)
2016 Warriors 47 9 0.839 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 106.0 105.3 93.0 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (30.2 PER)
2015 Warriors 31 25 0.554 3rd 4th - 102.6 104.1 100.4 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.3 PER)
2014 Warriors 29 27 0.518 4th 6th - 105.9 99.8 102.3 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Bryant Rodgers (22.7 PER)
2013 Warriors 12 44 0.214 5th 9th - 104.6 101.3 115.2 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Tyler Davis (21.6 PER)
2012 Warriors 10 46 0.179 5th 9th - 109.1 90.9 111.5 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Amir Tahid (16.3 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2025 12 Aiden McDyess PF/SF 6'10 220 19 Warriors 20 1 805529.710.37.82.31.141.530.7617.45
2025 45 Spencer Cassell SG 6'4 186 21 Warriors 22 1 000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
2024 60 Benedikt Poole C 7'2 233 22 Free Agent 24 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2023 43 Dainan Wideman PG 6'3 182 21 Colonels 24 3 1391017.56.81.73.40.890.261.0816.47
2023 45 Uduak Adenrele C/PF 7'0 216 22 Free Agent 25 2 30311.53.23.41.40.370.970.2718.30
2023 56 Eric Dawson SG/SF 6'5 202 21 Free Agent 24 1 24412.93.42.51.00.460.330.719.09
2022 24 Kellon Aldridge C 6'9 257 20 Barons 24 4 1471010.24.02.51.00.410.500.3620.40
2022 55 Max Myers PF 6'11 211 21 Free Agent 25 1 1707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
2021 9 JaDante Hicks SG 6'5 195 18 Mustangs 23 5 38128831.616.14.94.01.471.152.3620.18
2020 1 Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 250 18 Warriors 24 6 44243735.724.89.16.01.571.632.6029.12
2020 17 Cassius Tyson PG 5'9 181 19 Hurricanes 25 6 3975317.78.50.64.00.880.050.8518.04
2020 18 Isaac Foster PF 6'7 219 21 Dragons 27 6 39816524.39.26.42.10.791.580.8619.20
2019 11 Tyron Elliott SF 6'7 208 19 Free Agent 26 3 145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
2018 16 Cedric Durrant C 7'0 270 20 Barons 28 8 26215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
2018 37 Kevan Bailey C/PF 6'10 232 22 Free Agent 30 4 9027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
2015 11 Kyle Northwood PF 6'9 236 19 Crusaders 30 11 37811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
2013 5 Tyler Davis PG 6'5 185 20 Mustangs 33 13 59459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
2012 7 Cedric Freeman PF 6'10 254 20 Lumberjacks 34 14 64834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Alonzo Weaver SF 6 2020-2025 44243744243735.724.89.16.01.571.632.6029.12
Tyler Davis PG 8 2013-2021 39839859459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
Isaac Foster PF 4 2020-2023 29413739816524.39.26.42.10.791.580.8619.20
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 4 2022-2025 26924953639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Shakiem Fontaine C 4 2018-2021 22711333119522.89.95.31.50.181.200.9817.35
Reggie Dawkins C 3 2023-2025 22522165665635.217.511.53.80.761.982.4721.74
Marcus Floyd C 4 2012-2015 22412481346926.911.07.71.40.371.171.2314.60
Simon Hartford PF 4 2015-2018 21921974574537.022.314.12.20.771.972.4925.51
Kyle Northwood PF 4 2015-2018 219837811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
Chris Jensen PG 3 2023-2025 2199545016819.56.20.94.30.830.131.0414.48
JaDante Hicks SG 3 2021-2023 19711138128831.616.14.94.01.471.152.3620.18
Vadrej Kaliljenko SF 4 2014-2017 192556013816.25.92.71.70.500.490.9612.82
Orpheus Swayda SF 4 2015-2018 18818874974940.229.79.14.01.682.013.0128.43
Xavier Hendrik SG 3 2012-2014 167672014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87
Ika Tinsley PF 3 2012-2014 16713594516.43.44.11.30.181.050.650.00
Antonio Tiago SF/PF 4 2016-2019 166176135824.310.46.91.70.411.491.1016.42
Reggie Coleman SF 3 2019-2021 16611651736929.514.25.53.01.381.082.1017.56
Akua Frazier SG 4 2019-2022 15511244120923.69.64.62.01.090.291.6214.17
Dominique Respert SG 2 2022-2023 1522579962431.515.44.93.71.390.622.2117.18
Tyron Elliott SF 3 2019-2021 1450145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
Shaheed Duke PF 2 2024-2025 144123771520.87.85.42.00.461.240.7916.80
Anthony Ryan PG 3 2013-2016 140065633825.39.42.17.41.130.201.540.00
Uwem Akedele C 2 2024-2025 13916705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Marques Thomas PG 2 2024-2025 13712840531927.811.21.77.51.300.311.5119.10
Brandon Markson C 3 2016-2018 13311656933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Devante Parker PG 2 2021-2022 12212267334122.79.32.55.61.070.391.1620.02
Shane McMaster SG 3 2015-2018 12005307217.56.61.92.31.060.390.910.00
Malik Benjamin SG 2 2013-2014 11211285274935.220.34.74.61.220.392.6819.23
DeShawn Harper SG 2 2016-2017 1125669432524.711.13.42.51.170.371.3616.12
Amir Tahid SF 2 2012-2013 11211265028622.79.83.92.30.850.561.2516.11
Omar Croyle C 2 2019-2020 11211274369331.013.58.92.21.212.491.7419.58
Cedric Freeman PF 2 2012-2013 11211064834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85
Ishmael Keeling SG 2 2018-2019 107144912312.63.91.12.40.440.090.6512.81
Sean Lawrence PG 2 2016-2017 1070314129.52.30.72.20.470.100.4413.13
Cedric Durrant C 3 2018-2020 101026215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
Rashard Stevens C 2 2021-2022 98921026101838.024.314.52.81.063.162.0529.18
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 2 2012-2013 984864725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Cassius Tyson PG 2 2020-2021 9003975317.78.50.64.00.880.050.8518.04
Onye Jegede PF 2 2014-2015 89016306.51.81.40.40.140.310.340.00
Dejuan Jefferies SG 2 2018-2019 893256616318.88.01.51.60.710.251.3211.78
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 1 2025-2025 826258133425.213.83.32.61.070.291.9417.18
Dainan Wideman PG 1 2023-2023 8191391017.56.81.73.40.890.261.0816.47
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 1 2024-2024 802075054828.214.94.22.71.430.551.9718.80
Rahsaan Hayes C 1 2023-2023 80075030522.69.76.41.60.501.201.1418.53
Pace LaGarde SF 1 2024-2024 805569768836.020.48.55.32.031.312.5924.77
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 1 2025-2025 8055805529.710.37.82.31.141.530.7617.45
Cedric Brisby PG 2 2018-2023 782374161732.012.21.78.01.270.381.5218.07
Clifton Spencer C 2 2021-2022 7612341011.33.13.20.80.070.650.4114.03
Ashanti Brooks PG 1 2022-2022 750200614.75.42.03.20.770.560.6018.76
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 3 2023-2025 7472761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Sidney Cavenell SF 1 2022-2022 73067951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
Kendall Nash SG 1 2025-2025 733337625328.212.72.93.31.290.501.5915.91
Rodney Martin PF 2 2019-2020 7138923814.14.03.30.50.100.920.6512.16
Edem Kesper C/PF 3 2016-2018 68060632625.59.48.91.50.340.781.040.00
Mohammed Shakur PG 2 2018-2019 666432928831.010.32.28.11.360.241.6815.72
Dwight Simmons PF 2 2023-2024 65013488.51.92.70.50.020.420.2211.88
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2 2017-2018 646464454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Kellon Aldridge C 2 2022-2023 6201471010.24.02.51.00.410.500.3620.40
Shandon James SF 1 2025-2025 57055053934.618.84.53.11.810.962.5717.43
Tarvis McWilliams SF 1 2014-2014 565279869231.713.06.54.31.751.341.8118.48
Bryant Rodgers PF/C 1 2014-2014 565679977434.919.412.62.10.652.182.0823.69
Jaymes Shannon PG 1 2014-2014 56074843327.110.41.67.70.940.231.600.00
Jay Silvine SG 1 2012-2012 563772637225.511.03.22.61.000.401.420.00
Dwight Hill C 1 2025-2025 56970629021.58.06.51.10.321.031.0116.70
Quinton Ledoux PG 1 2012-2012 565655522820.77.81.45.20.710.211.4715.19
Derek Snow SG 1 2015-2015 565659818317.56.21.72.20.860.270.7714.36
Dante Rutledge C/PF 1 2021-2021 530177011.12.23.00.70.040.620.419.97
Jamaal Tyler PG 1 2012-2012 49132241311.83.40.72.60.580.060.710.00
Jamar Nelson PG 2 2019-2020 4842054915.35.81.02.70.910.190.8113.86
Lucas Dougherty SG 1 2022-2022 44065217117.66.42.41.80.820.271.1113.14
Janev Ciszkiwicx C 1 2018-2018 441342314617.16.65.20.60.261.190.6318.56
Tahric Kimbrough C 1 2014-2014 434376147326.411.48.11.80.521.781.3118.69
Isaac Blakney PF 1 2021-2021 4016115.81.61.60.30.160.180.3610.33
Hassan Bundu PF 1 2023-2023 40736823328.58.47.43.30.931.601.0716.05
Jamaine Curry SG 1 2019-2019 383848239831.216.74.34.01.740.662.3418.51
Paul White PG 2 2017-2018 37071428624.97.61.56.50.550.191.550.00
Reggie Fortier SF/PF 1 2018-2018 353557942230.412.67.73.01.561.931.5120.17
Tezale Craig SF 1 2023-2023 343466966438.628.08.94.01.851.662.7929.79
Robert Weekes PF 2 2019-2020 333333016726.76.97.81.50.201.780.8312.11
Calvin Woodard SF/PF 1 2019-2019 33019618.52.61.81.20.360.200.3814.39
Andrew Brimhall SF 1 2024-2024 2303197919.46.54.72.10.990.660.9216.94
Ruben Wingate SG 1 2024-2024 22651332328.312.13.43.31.480.381.9213.99
Liu Jinghau SF 1 2023-2023 22038011322.410.04.30.91.130.671.6014.84
Spencer Cassell SG 1 2025-2025 190000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Jay Greene PG/SG 1 2021-2021 1811815.20.30.51.40.330.110.0013.61
Marcus Wilkins SG 1 2016-2016 1703958517.06.61.72.30.900.241.0815.03
Max Myers PF 1 2022-2022 1701707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
Jarron Gaston PF 1 2025-2025 1502074515.36.74.31.60.480.970.5822.60
Nate Battier PF 1 2012-2012 131074450129.113.49.22.50.681.921.500.00
Jiri Palacek C/PF 1 2024-2024 1012138517.84.65.02.40.111.170.7715.65
Peja Djordjevic SG/PG 1 2022-2022 1006805.32.10.80.90.210.070.4115.63
Jason Barrett PG 1 2024-2024 905041313.13.90.53.10.450.120.6713.11
Derek Okwarabizie SG 2 2024-2025 806616.01.71.00.90.240.210.2711.43
Kevan Bailey C/PF 1 2018-2018 309027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
Eric Dawson SG/SF 1 2023-2023 3024412.93.42.51.00.460.330.719.09
Amani Thrash SF 1 2022-2022 10167711.33.71.51.20.560.310.4113.15
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 2024-2024 113394214.16.31.61.90.710.270.8716.13
Jordan Leonard SF/SG 1 2023-2023 10106.00.02.01.00.001.000.007.82
Travon Fortune SG 1 2025-2025 006292314.34.41.51.60.540.190.6811.52

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionAtlantic
ArenaProcess Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Market SizeLarge
Fan LoyaltyBelow Average

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 442 Alonzo Weaver
Points 10940 Alonzo Weaver
Field Goals Made 4257 Alonzo Weaver
Field Goals Attempted 8984 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Made 1079 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Attempted 2980 Alonzo Weaver
Free Throws Made 1883 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 2586 Simon Hartford
Assists 3615 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 4010 Alonzo Weaver
Offensive Rebounds 1286 Alonzo Weaver
Defensive Rebounds 3106 Simon Hartford
Steals 913 Tyler Davis
Blocks 722 Alonzo Weaver
Turnovers 1151 Alonzo Weaver
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 32.3 188 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 11.7 188 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Attempted 23.3 188 Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 2.6 166 Reggie Coleman
Three Points Attempted 7.4 166 Reggie Coleman
Free Throws Made 8.6 219 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 11.8 219 Simon Hartford
Assists 9.1 398 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 17.2 219 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.2 269 Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 14.2 219 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.29 398 Tyler Davis
Blocks 2.73 112 Omar Croyle
Turnovers 3.73 188 Orpheus Swayda
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 71 2016 055 v Skyhawks Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 27 2013 014 v Renegades Malik Benjamin
Field Goals Attempted 53 2017 074 v Kings Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 8 2019 12 v Hurricanes Jamaine Curry
Three Points Attempted 17 2023 92 v Vipers Alonzo Weaver
Free Throws Made 24 2018 091 v Fireballs Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 33 2018 052 v Knights Simon Hartford
Assists 22 2014 036 v Vultures Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 34 2016 003 v Cyclones Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 11 2022 121 v Jailbirds Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 26 2016 025 v Stars Simon Hartford
Steals 8 2013 005 v Thunder Tyler Davis
Blocks 10 2019 66 v Kings Omar Croyle
Turnovers 10 2012 108 v Jaguars Amir Tahid
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 33.6 56 2017 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 12.4 55 2015 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Attempted 23.8 56 2017 Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 3.0 82 2023 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Attempted 8.2 56 2019 Reggie Coleman
Free Throws Made 9.8 56 2018 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 13.4 56 2018 Simon Hartford
Assists 11.2 56 2013 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 18.2 56 2016 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.7 80 2024 Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 15.0 56 2016 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.88 56 2013 Tyler Davis
Blocks 3.14 56 2020 Omar Croyle
Turnovers 4.21 56 2016 Orpheus Swayda