Philadelphia Warriors

8-7, 8th in East Conference

Division: Atlantic (Conference: East)
Location: Philadelphia, PA
General Manager: Kris Burley (Since: 2020)
Head Coach: Kenny Jackson (Since: 2019, 272-150)
Assistants: Ricky Jackson, Art King
Arena: Process Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Championships: 1

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
19 Uwem AkedeleC6'112457'0255#31, Stars, 2019MemphisOakland, California$1,500,0001Quiet
6 Spencer CassellSG6'41866'8210#45, Warriors, 2025Ohio StateBossier City, Louisiana$1,000,0002+1tDriven
39 Lamar ClaxtonSG/SF6'72107'03212#6, Hurricanes, 2013SyracuseCincinnati, Ohio$1,500,0001Confident
0 Grant CouncilSF6'72136'10242#53, Knights, 2022Idaho StateSearcy, Arkansas$1,000,0001Driven
1 Reggie DawkinsC6'112467'23313#8, Hurricanes, 2012New MexicoHouston, Texas$18,000,0001Argumentative
5 Shaheed DukePF6'82426'9254#36, Blizzards, 2021ArkansasPensacola, Florida$5,500,0001Introverted
50 Travon FortuneSG6'72006'103214#3, Lightning, 2011Iowa StateOakland, California$1,500,0001Relaxed
22 Jarron GastonPF6'82246'11243#38, Hurricanes, 2022MarylandKuttawa, Kentucky$1,000,0001Charismatic
41 Chris Jensen PG5'111776'0266#12, Skyhawks, 2019WashingtonGreenville, South Carolina$2,000,0001Professional
45 Aiden McDyessPF/SF6'102207'1190#12, Warriors, 2025VillanovaJeffersonville, Indiana$3,200,0003+1tRelaxed
4 Kendall NashSG6'42106'9258#5, Hurricanes, 2017St. James HighLos Angeles, California$12,000,0001+1tFlamboyant
35 Ivan ObradovicC7'22507'53311#6, Jailbirds, 2014KentuckyZagreb, Croatia$18,000,0002+1tRelaxed
7 Derek OkwarabizieSG6'52166'9223#27, Huskies, 2022MarquetteHardinsburg, Kentucky$1,000,0001Unassuming
14 Marques ThomasPG6'21866'5309#7, Fireballs, 2016Texas TechAtlanta, Georgia$6,500,0002+1tDriven
33 Alonzo WeaverSF7'02507'5235#1, Warriors, 2020GeorgetownChicago, Illinois$20,000,0001Confident
15 players6-7218.36-1026.36.3Avg Draft Position: 19.3Total: $93,700,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
Chris Jensen PG bulging disc 3-4 weeks

2025 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 9 0 3.7 0.3 1.0 .333 0.0 0.1 .000 0.3 0.9 .375 .333 0.0 0.0 .000 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.6 0.00 0.56 0.2 0.6 0.7
Spencer Cassell SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15 15 27.2 5.8 12.7 .458 1.6 4.1 .393 4.2 8.6 .488 .521 3.3 4.0 .817 0.9 2.2 3.1 2.1 1.00 0.13 1.3 2.1 16.5
Reggie Dawkins C 15 15 32.2 5.7 10.9 .521 0.0 0.1 .000 5.7 10.8 .525 .521 2.9 5.3 .544 3.3 6.2 9.5 2.5 0.60 1.27 1.0 2.8 14.2
Shaheed Duke PF 9 0 8.3 0.7 2.1 .316 0.1 0.7 .167 0.6 1.4 .385 .342 0.2 0.3 .667 0.2 1.7 1.9 0.9 0.22 0.00 0.0 0.1 1.7
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Chris Jensen PG 9 0 14.0 1.3 3.0 .444 0.6 1.2 .455 0.8 1.8 .438 .537 0.8 0.9 .875 0.0 0.4 0.4 2.7 1.11 0.11 0.8 0.8 4.0
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 15 0 29.6 3.4 9.1 .372 0.6 1.9 .310 2.8 7.2 .389 .405 1.7 1.8 .963 2.0 6.5 8.5 2.7 1.00 1.53 0.5 2.3 9.1
Kendall Nash SG 15 0 25.1 4.5 9.5 .469 1.3 3.6 .352 3.2 5.9 .539 .535 0.2 0.6 .333 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.6 1.00 0.33 0.9 2.5 10.4
Ivan Obradovic C 15 15 32.6 5.0 9.8 .510 0.7 2.3 .324 4.3 7.5 .566 .548 2.2 2.9 .767 3.9 6.6 10.5 3.5 0.67 1.40 1.3 2.6 12.9
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 0 1.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 64.0 113.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marques Thomas PG 15 15 34.3 6.7 13.9 .478 0.4 1.7 .231 6.3 12.2 .514 .493 2.8 3.3 .857 0.3 1.5 1.9 6.7 1.27 0.40 1.5 2.3 16.5
Alonzo Weaver SF 15 15 39.3 11.2 21.7 .517 2.1 5.9 .364 9.1 15.8 .574 .566 6.0 7.6 .789 4.1 4.5 8.5 4.7 1.87 2.20 2.7 2.3 30.5

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 90333.39.80.3330.01.10.0003.38.70.3750.3330.00.004.46.510.95.50.005.452.185.56.5
Spencer Cassell SG 0000000000000.000000000000000
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15154087.716.80.4582.15.40.3935.611.40.4880.5214.35.30.8171.12.94.12.81.320.181.682.721.8
Reggie Dawkins C 15154836.312.10.5210.00.10.0006.312.10.5250.5213.25.90.5443.76.910.62.80.671.421.123.115.9
Shaheed Duke PF 90752.99.10.3160.52.90.1672.46.20.3850.3421.01.40.6671.07.28.23.80.960.000.000.57.2
Travon Fortune SG 0000000000000.000000000000000
Chris Jensen PG 901263.47.70.4441.43.10.4552.04.60.4380.5372.02.30.8750.01.11.16.92.860.292.002.010.3
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 1504444.111.10.3720.72.40.3103.48.80.3890.4052.12.20.9632.47.910.33.31.221.860.652.811.1
Kendall Nash SG 1503766.413.70.4691.85.20.3524.68.50.5390.5350.30.90.3331.42.94.35.21.440.481.243.614.9
Ivan Obradovic C 15154895.510.80.5100.82.50.3244.78.30.5660.5482.43.20.7674.37.311.63.90.741.551.472.914.3
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1010.00.000.00.000.00.000.0000.00.000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00.0
Marques Thomas PG 15155157.014.60.4780.41.80.2316.612.80.5140.4932.93.40.8570.31.62.07.01.330.421.542.417.3
Alonzo Weaver SF 151558910.319.90.5172.05.40.3648.314.50.5740.5665.57.00.7893.74.17.84.31.712.022.442.128.0

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Uwem Akedele C 9 0 3.7 0.4 1.1 .333 0.0 0.1 .000 16.1 28.0 .375 .333 0.0 0.0 .000 0.5 0.7 1.2 0.6 0.00 0.59 0.2 0.6 0.7
Spencer Cassell SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15 15 27.2 6.2 13.5 .458 1.7 4.3 .393 0.2 0.6 .488 .521 3.5 4.3 .817 0.9 2.3 3.3 2.3 1.06 0.14 1.3 2.2 17.5
Reggie Dawkins C 15 15 32.2 6.0 11.6 .521 0.0 0.1 .000 4.5 9.2 .525 .521 3.1 5.6 .544 3.5 6.6 10.1 2.6 0.64 1.35 1.1 3.0 15.1
Shaheed Duke PF 9 0 8.3 0.7 2.2 .316 0.1 0.7 .167 10.1 19.2 .385 .342 0.2 0.4 .667 0.2 1.8 2.0 0.9 0.24 0.00 0.0 0.1 1.8
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Chris Jensen PG 9 0 14.0 1.4 3.2 .444 0.6 1.3 .455 0.6 1.5 .438 .537 0.8 0.9 .875 0.0 0.5 0.5 2.8 1.18 0.12 0.8 0.8 4.3
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 15 0 29.6 3.6 9.7 .372 0.6 2.1 .310 0.5 1.1 .389 .405 1.8 1.9 .963 2.1 6.9 9.0 2.9 1.06 1.63 0.6 2.5 9.7
Kendall Nash SG 15 0 25.1 4.8 10.2 .469 1.3 3.8 .352 3.0 7.7 .539 .535 0.2 0.6 .333 1.1 2.1 3.2 3.8 1.06 0.35 0.9 2.7 11.1
Ivan Obradovic C 15 15 32.6 5.3 10.4 .510 0.8 2.4 .324 3.4 6.3 .566 .548 2.3 3.1 .767 4.1 7.0 11.1 3.8 0.71 1.49 1.4 2.8 13.8
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 0 1.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 68.2 120.3 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marques Thomas PG 15 15 34.3 7.1 14.8 .478 0.4 1.8 .231 4.5 8.0 .514 .493 3.0 3.5 .857 0.4 1.6 2.0 7.1 1.35 0.43 1.6 2.4 17.6
Alonzo Weaver SF 15 15 39.3 11.9 23.1 .517 2.3 6.2 .364 6.7 13.0 .574 .566 6.4 8.1 .789 4.3 4.8 9.1 5.0 1.99 2.34 2.8 2.5 32.5

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 9 0 33 4.6 13.9 .333 0.0 1.5 .000 4.6 12.4 .375 .333 0.0 0.0 .000 6.2 9.3 15.5 7.7 0.0 7.7 3.1 7.7 9.3
Spencer Cassell SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15 15 408 10.9 23.8 .458 3.0 7.6 .393 7.9 16.2 .488 .521 6.1 6.1 .817 1.6 4.1 5.8 4.0 1.9 0.3 2.4 3.9 30.9
Reggie Dawkins C 15 15 483 9.0 17.3 .521 0.0 0.1 .000 9.0 17.1 .525 .521 4.6 4.6 .544 5.2 9.8 15.0 3.9 1.0 2.0 1.6 4.4 22.5
Shaheed Duke PF 9 0 75 4.1 12.9 .316 0.7 4.1 .167 3.4 8.9 .385 .342 1.4 1.4 .667 1.4 10.2 11.6 5.5 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.7 10.2
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Jensen PG 9 0 126 4.9 11.0 .444 2.0 4.5 .455 2.8 6.5 .438 .537 2.8 2.8 .875 0.0 1.6 1.6 9.7 4.1 0.4 2.8 2.8 14.6
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 15 0 444 5.9 15.8 .372 1.0 3.3 .310 4.8 12.4 .389 .405 3.0 3.0 .963 3.5 11.2 14.6 4.7 1.7 2.6 0.9 4.0 15.8
Kendall Nash SG 15 0 376 9.1 19.4 .469 2.6 7.3 .352 6.5 12.1 .539 .535 0.4 0.4 .333 2.0 4.1 6.1 7.3 2.0 0.7 1.8 5.2 21.2
Ivan Obradovic C 15 15 489 7.8 15.4 .510 1.1 3.6 .324 6.7 11.8 .566 .548 3.4 3.4 .767 6.1 10.3 16.4 5.5 1.0 2.2 2.1 4.1 20.3
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 0 1 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 3,271.6 5,776.4 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marques Thomas PG 15 15 515 9.9 20.7 .478 0.6 2.6 .231 9.3 18.2 .514 .493 4.2 4.2 .857 0.5 2.3 2.8 9.9 1.9 0.6 2.2 3.4 24.6
Alonzo Weaver SF 15 15 589 14.6 28.2 .517 2.8 7.6 .364 11.8 20.6 .574 .566 7.8 7.8 .789 5.3 5.8 11.1 6.1 2.4 2.9 3.5 3.0 39.7

Per 75 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 9 0 33 3.5 10.5 .333 0.0 1.2 .000 3.5 9.3 .375 .333 0.0 0.0 .000 4.6 7.0 11.6 5.8 0.0 5.8 2.3 5.8 7.0
Spencer Cassell SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15 15 408 8.2 17.9 .458 2.3 5.7 .393 5.9 12.1 .488 .521 4.6 4.6 .817 1.2 3.1 4.3 3.0 1.4 0.2 1.8 2.9 23.2
Reggie Dawkins C 15 15 483 6.7 12.9 .521 0.0 0.1 .000 6.7 12.9 .525 .521 3.4 3.4 .544 3.9 7.4 11.3 2.9 0.7 1.5 1.2 3.3 16.9
Shaheed Duke PF 9 0 75 3.1 9.7 .316 0.5 3.1 .167 2.6 6.6 .385 .342 1.0 1.0 .667 1.0 7.7 8.7 4.1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 7.7
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Jensen PG 9 0 126 3.7 8.2 .444 1.5 3.3 .455 2.1 4.9 .438 .537 2.1 2.1 .875 0.0 1.2 1.2 7.3 3.0 0.3 2.1 2.1 11.0
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 15 0 444 4.4 11.8 .372 0.8 2.5 .310 3.6 9.3 .389 .405 2.2 2.2 .963 2.6 8.4 11.0 3.5 1.3 2.0 0.7 3.0 11.8
Kendall Nash SG 15 0 376 6.8 14.6 .469 1.9 5.5 .352 4.9 9.1 .539 .535 0.3 0.3 .333 1.5 3.1 4.6 5.5 1.5 0.5 1.3 3.9 15.9
Ivan Obradovic C 15 15 489 5.9 11.5 .510 0.9 2.7 .324 5.0 8.9 .566 .548 2.6 2.6 .767 4.5 7.8 12.3 4.2 0.8 1.6 1.6 3.1 15.2
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 0 1 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 2,453.7 4,332.3 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Marques Thomas PG 15 15 515 7.4 15.6 .478 0.4 1.9 .231 7.0 13.6 .514 .493 3.1 3.1 .857 0.4 1.7 2.1 7.4 1.4 0.4 1.6 2.5 18.5
Alonzo Weaver SF 15 15 589 10.9 21.2 .517 2.1 5.7 .364 8.9 15.4 .574 .566 5.9 5.9 .789 4.0 4.4 8.3 4.6 1.8 2.1 2.6 2.3 29.8

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Uwem Akedele C 9 0 33 3 9 .333 0 1 .000 3 8 .375 .333 0 0 .000 4 6 10 5 0 5 2 5 6
Spencer Cassell SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 3 8 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15 15 408 87 190 .458 24 61 .393 63 129 .488 .521 49 60 .817 13 33 46 32 15 2 19 31 247
Reggie Dawkins C 15 15 483 85 163 .521 0 1 .000 85 162 .525 .521 43 79 .544 49 93 142 37 9 19 15 42 213
Shaheed Duke PF 9 0 75 6 19 .316 1 6 .167 5 13 .385 .342 2 3 .667 2 15 17 8 2 0 0 1 15
Travon Fortune SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 5 13 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Jensen PG 9 0 126 12 27 .444 5 11 .455 7 16 .438 .537 7 8 .875 0 4 4 24 10 1 7 7 36
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 15 0 444 51 137 .372 9 29 .310 42 108 .389 .405 26 27 .963 30 97 127 41 15 23 8 35 137
Kendall Nash SG 15 0 376 67 143 .469 19 54 .352 48 89 .539 .535 3 9 .333 15 30 45 54 15 5 13 38 156
Ivan Obradovic C 15 15 489 75 147 .510 11 34 .324 64 113 .566 .548 33 43 .767 58 99 157 53 10 21 20 39 194
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 0 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 64 113 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marques Thomas PG 15 15 515 100 209 .478 6 26 .231 94 183 .514 .493 42 49 .857 5 23 28 100 19 6 22 34 248
Alonzo Weaver SF 15 15 589 168 325 .517 32 88 .364 136 237 .574 .566 90 114 .789 61 67 128 70 28 33 40 35 458

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Uwem Akedele C 903310.30.00.00.00.0-0.0011.80.194.4115.70.3330.1110.00010.717.513.917.20.012.618.213.5-13-1.4-8210.00.00.00.0100.0
Spencer Cassell SG 0000.00.00.00.00.00.000-4.10.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00130.00.00.00.00.0
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 151540815.41.10.50.20.70.079-1.10.1118.0123.20.5710.3210.3162.87.85.28.91.80.48.123.4-17-1.1-36491.592.46.00.00.0
Reggie Dawkins C 151548315.61.40.60.41.00.0970.40.3119.6119.70.5390.0060.4858.918.613.58.70.93.37.117.9533.530-170.00.00.062.937.1
Shaheed Duke PF 90758.2-0.20.00.00.00.024-3.20.0105.8120.90.3690.3160.1582.419.310.412.11.30.00.011.0222.421-80.00.00.0100.00.0
Travon Fortune SG 0000.00.00.00.00.00.000-4.10.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00130.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Jensen PG 9012612.1-0.20.10.10.20.077-1.00.1119.1120.00.5900.4070.2960.03.41.721.14.00.618.712.7293.226-13100.00.00.00.00.0
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 15044412.70.40.30.50.80.0831.40.4115.0116.40.4600.2120.1975.921.113.210.51.64.35.114.3-17-1.1-19320.00.030.569.50.0
Kendall Nash SG 15037612.90.40.30.20.50.0650.40.2116.7122.40.5310.3780.0633.57.75.516.31.91.18.117.290.65815.284.50.30.00.0
Ivan Obradovic C 151548916.81.80.90.41.40.1353.70.7128.0119.00.5850.2310.29310.419.514.812.31.03.610.815.4-24-1.6-12250.00.00.00.0100.0
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1010.00.00.00.00.0-0.019-4.10.00.0130.60.4500.2070.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-3-3.0-3160.0100.00.00.00.0
Marques Thomas PG 151551514.81.10.70.20.80.077-2.30.0119.2124.10.5380.1240.2340.94.32.522.11.81.08.719.960.416-399.00.90.10.00.0
Alonzo Weaver SF 151558925.45.51.70.62.30.1846.41.3125.7118.20.6100.2710.3519.111.010.013.52.34.69.628.6402.745-321.51.293.13.30.8

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Uwem Akedele C 90330.10.2.5000.00.0.0000.20.21.0000.00.4.0000.00.1.000
Spencer Cassell SG 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 15154082.33.3.6800.51.7.2800.41.5.2731.12.1.5001.64.1.393
Reggie Dawkins C 15154834.77.5.6251.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.1.000
Shaheed Duke PF 90750.20.3.6670.10.2.5000.10.3.3330.10.6.2000.10.7.167
Travon Fortune SG 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Chris Jensen PG 901260.30.4.7500.00.2.0000.10.11.0000.31.0.3330.61.2.455
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 1504442.04.5.4410.30.9.3850.20.6.3330.31.2.2220.61.9.310
Kendall Nash SG 1503762.63.5.7500.20.8.2500.00.1.0000.41.5.2611.33.6.352
Ivan Obradovic C 15154893.34.9.6710.71.2.5560.00.1.0000.31.3.2500.72.3.324
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1010.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Marques Thomas PG 15155154.37.0.6190.61.4.4290.00.3.0001.33.5.3770.41.7.231
Alonzo Weaver SF 15155896.79.9.6780.51.2.4440.61.5.4091.23.2.3752.15.9.364

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
WarriorsNo Data Available

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 174:20 416 406 10 121.3 120.5 0.8 0.4840.4140.789
2 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 91:20 239 223 16 136.6 120.5 16.0 0.4870.3200.854
3 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 43:02 108 101 7 131.7 120.2 11.5 0.5920.4170.684
4 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 33:11 76 90 -14 104.1 130.4 -26.3 0.4350.2730.905
5 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 31:53 78 82 -4 127.9 134.4 -6.6 0.4590.6150.667
6 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAiden McDyessLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 30:41 75 87 -12 125.0 147.5 -22.5 0.5480.3330.500
7 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 29:38 64 67 -3 108.5 111.7 -3.2 0.4430.0000.667
8 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashChris Jensen 26:47 61 58 3 127.1 113.7 13.4 0.4890.5000.667
9 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 25:05 63 60 3 128.6 120.0 8.6 0.4390.3640.643
10 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 21:34 49 33 16 114.0 78.6 35.4 0.4320.2500.778
11 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukeAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 15:34 23 25 -2 69.7 78.1 -8.4 0.2580.2220.833
12 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashChris Jensen 14:39 27 25 2 108.0 100.0 8.0 0.4440.2000.500
13 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 14:09 34 43 -9 125.9 143.3 -17.4 0.4000.2730.700
14 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 12:25 23 23 0 115.0 127.8 -12.8 0.2800.1820.778
15 Reggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 08:26 22 20 2 122.2 125.0 -2.8 0.7001.0000.875
16 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 08:22 15 20 -5 100.0 142.9 -42.9 0.5830.5000.000
17 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessLamar ClaxtonKendall NashMarques Thomas 08:20 19 23 -4 105.6 127.8 -22.2 0.6360.5000.571
18 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAiden McDyessKendall NashChris Jensen 07:14 21 12 9 140.0 80.0 60.0 0.5830.3330.857
19 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 06:44 22 15 7 146.7 107.1 39.5 0.5880.667
20 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 05:52 13 9 4 130.0 81.8 48.2 0.6000.0000.250
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 174:20 416 406 10 121.3 120.5 0.8 0.4840.4140.789
2 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 91:20 239 223 16 136.6 120.5 16.0 0.4870.3200.854
3 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 43:02 108 101 7 131.7 120.2 11.5 0.5920.4170.684
4 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 33:11 76 90 -14 104.1 130.4 -26.3 0.4350.2730.905
5 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 31:53 78 82 -4 127.9 134.4 -6.6 0.4590.6150.667
6 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAiden McDyessLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 30:41 75 87 -12 125.0 147.5 -22.5 0.5480.3330.500
7 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 29:38 64 67 -3 108.5 111.7 -3.2 0.4430.0000.667
8 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashChris Jensen 26:47 61 58 3 127.1 113.7 13.4 0.4890.5000.667
9 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 25:05 63 60 3 128.6 120.0 8.6 0.4390.3640.643
10 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonMarques Thomas 21:34 49 33 16 114.0 78.6 35.4 0.4320.2500.778
11 Uwem AkedeleShaheed DukeAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 15:34 23 25 -2 69.7 78.1 -8.4 0.2580.2220.833
12 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverKendall NashChris Jensen 14:39 27 25 2 108.0 100.0 8.0 0.4440.2000.500
13 Ivan ObradovicAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 14:09 34 43 -9 125.9 143.3 -17.4 0.4000.2730.700
14 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 12:25 23 23 0 115.0 127.8 -12.8 0.2800.1820.778
15 Reggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverAiden McDyessKendall NashMarques Thomas 08:26 22 20 2 122.2 125.0 -2.8 0.7001.0000.875
16 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonKendall Nash 08:22 15 20 -5 100.0 142.9 -42.9 0.5830.5000.000
17 Reggie DawkinsAiden McDyessLamar ClaxtonKendall NashMarques Thomas 08:20 19 23 -4 105.6 127.8 -22.2 0.6360.5000.571
18 Reggie DawkinsShaheed DukeAiden McDyessKendall NashChris Jensen 07:14 21 12 9 140.0 80.0 60.0 0.5830.3330.857
19 Ivan ObradovicShaheed DukeAlonzo WeaverKendall NashMarques Thomas 06:44 22 15 7 146.7 107.1 39.5 0.5880.667
20 Ivan ObradovicReggie DawkinsAlonzo WeaverLamar ClaxtonChris Jensen 05:52 13 9 4 130.0 81.8 48.2 0.6000.0000.250

2025 Results

Game Day Opponent Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
11 (Box)Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors119Boston Crusaders9425W10W 1126.697.933 - Devon Harrell14 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Alonzo Weaver
23 (Box)Chicago JailbirdsChicago Jailbirds103Philadelphia Warriors12724W20W 2142.7115.730 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Ivan Obradovic9 - Alonzo Weaver
35 (Box)New Orleans HurricanesNew Orleans Hurricanes90Philadelphia Warriors11626W30W 3130.3101.134 - Leon Bowen14 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Ivan Obradovic
48 (Box)Detroit MustangsPhiladelphia Warriors73Detroit Mustangs10936L31L 181.1118.530 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Stephan Hood
59 (Box)Louisville ColonelsPhiladelphia Warriors132Louisville Colonels12210W41W 1138.9128.443 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Uman Akele
612 (Box)Charlotte DronesCharlotte Drones114Philadelphia Warriors12410W51W 2131.9120.040 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess15 - DeAngelo Tarver
714 (Box)Atlanta DevilsAtlanta Devils106Philadelphia Warriors11812W61W 3120.4109.326 - Connor Maitland14 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Alonzo Weaver
815 (Box)Toronto HuskiesPhiladelphia Warriors112Toronto Huskies1186L62L 1112.0115.737 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess7 - Quavius Williamson
917 (Box)Portland LumberjacksPortland Lumberjacks107Philadelphia Warriors1007L63L 2119.0125.939 - Akieem Martin15 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Keith Humphries
1019 (Box)Detroit MustangsDetroit Mustangs111Philadelphia Warriors1029L64L 3107.4118.131 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Markese Walton8 - JaDante Hicks
1120 (Box)Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors101Baltimore Bullets13534L65L 4104.1139.229 - Alonzo Weaver20 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Isaiah Clarkson
1223 (Box)Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors122Pittsburgh Vipers1275L66L 5128.4130.928 - Treyvon Miller13 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Marques Thomas
1325 (Box)Charlotte DronesCharlotte Drones106Philadelphia Warriors11610W76W 1120.8110.431 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Aiden McDyess13 - DeAngelo Tarver
1426 (Box)Oklahoma City BaronsPhiladelphia Warriors112Oklahoma City Barons12614L77L 1119.1135.544 - Roy Ellington13 - Ivan Obradovic12 - DeVonte Hale
1528 (Box)Miami CyclonesPhiladelphia Warriors136Miami Cyclones12511W87W 1144.7130.238 - Alonzo Weaver16 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Stefan Milosavljevic
1630Philadelphia WarriorsNew Orleans Hurricanes
1732Phoenix VulturesPhiladelphia Warriors
1833Philadelphia WarriorsCharlotte Drones
1935Las Vegas ScorpionsPhiladelphia Warriors
2037Minneapolis BlizzardsPhiladelphia Warriors
2138Cincinnati KingsPhiladelphia Warriors
2240Philadelphia WarriorsBaltimore Bullets
2343New York RenegadesPhiladelphia Warriors
2445Nashville StarsPhiladelphia Warriors
2547Oklahoma City BaronsPhiladelphia Warriors
2650Philadelphia WarriorsToronto Huskies
2752Philadelphia WarriorsDetroit Mustangs
2855Detroit MustangsPhiladelphia Warriors
2957Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
3059Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors
3161Philadelphia WarriorsCincinnati Kings
3262Philadelphia WarriorsKansas City Knights
3364New York RenegadesPhiladelphia Warriors
3467Toronto HuskiesPhiladelphia Warriors
3569Philadelphia WarriorsBoston Crusaders
3671Philadelphia WarriorsPhoenix Vultures
3774Philadelphia WarriorsDallas Predators
3876Philadelphia WarriorsPortland Lumberjacks
3977Philadelphia WarriorsLas Vegas Scorpions
4080St Louis SkyhawksPhiladelphia Warriors
4183Nashville StarsPhiladelphia Warriors
4284Philadelphia WarriorsNashville Stars
4386Atlanta DevilsPhiladelphia Warriors
4488Philadelphia WarriorsNew York Renegades
4590Austin RocketsPhiladelphia Warriors
4692Philadelphia WarriorsPittsburgh Vipers
4794Mexico City JaguarsPhiladelphia Warriors
4896Houston LightningPhiladelphia Warriors
4998Kansas City KnightsPhiladelphia Warriors
50101Philadelphia WarriorsDenver Dragons
51104Philadelphia WarriorsLos Angeles Fireballs
52106Philadelphia WarriorsOakland Tritons
53108Philadelphia WarriorsSeattle Thunder
54111Toronto HuskiesPhiladelphia Warriors
55114Denver DragonsPhiladelphia Warriors
56116Los Angeles FireballsPhiladelphia Warriors
57118Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors
58119Philadelphia WarriorsNew York Renegades
59121Miami CyclonesPhiladelphia Warriors
60123Dallas PredatorsPhiladelphia Warriors
61125Philadelphia WarriorsMinneapolis Blizzards
62128Philadelphia WarriorsMexico City Jaguars
63130Oakland TritonsPhiladelphia Warriors
64133New Orleans HurricanesPhiladelphia Warriors
65134Philadelphia WarriorsChicago Jailbirds
66136Philadelphia WarriorsHouston Lightning
67138Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors
68140Cincinnati KingsPhiladelphia Warriors
69143Seattle ThunderPhiladelphia Warriors
70145Philadelphia WarriorsLouisville Colonels
71147Philadelphia WarriorsCharlotte Drones
72148Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors
73151Philadelphia WarriorsAtlanta Devils
74153Philadelphia WarriorsNew Orleans Hurricanes
75156Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
76158Philadelphia WarriorsAustin Rockets
77160Philadelphia WarriorsSt Louis Skyhawks
78162Philadelphia WarriorsAtlanta Devils
79163Louisville ColonelsPhiladelphia Warriors
80165Philadelphia WarriorsChicago Jailbirds
81167Philadelphia WarriorsMiami Cyclones
82168Chicago JailbirdsPhiladelphia Warriors

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored 1710 2nd 13th
Points Allowed 1693 29th 4th
Field Goals Made 654 2nd 21st
Field Goals Attempted 1369 2nd 21st
Three Points Made 107 24th 12th
Three Points Attempted 311 22nd 12th
Free Throws Made 295 1st 13th
Free Throws Attempted 392 1st 9th
Offensive Rebounds 237 3rd 7th
Defensive Rebounds 467 7th 8th
Total Rebounds 704 4th 10th
Assists 424 6th 26th
Steals 123 4th 24th
Blocks 115 11th 13th
Turnovers 146 17th 23rd

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored Per Game 114.0 13th 13th
Points Allowed Per Game 112.9 12th 4th
Field Goals Made Per Game 43.6 18th 21st
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 91.3 23rd 21st
Field Goal Percentage 0.478 11th 17th
Three Points Made Per Game 7.1 28th 12th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 20.7 28th 12th
Three Point Percentage 0.344 18th 19th
Free Throws Made Per Game 19.7 2nd 13th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 26.1 2nd 9th
Free Throw Percentage 0.753 11th 21st
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 15.8 8th 7th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 31.1 26th 8th
Total Rebounds Per Game 46.9 20th 10th
Assists Per Game 28.3 25th 26th
Steals Per Game 8.2 9th 24th
Blocks Per Game 7.7 24th 13th
Turnovers Per Game 9.7 4th 8th
Transition Points Per Game 8.9 28th 26th
Bench Scoring Per Game 23.5 30th 29th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 10.3 19th 16th
Points In Paint Per Game 60.3 9th 23rd

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2024
Offensive Rating 121.8 4th 6th
Defensive Rating 119.8 20th 5th
Net Rating 2.0 13th 5th
Pace 93.9 23rd 23rd
Free Throw Rate 0.286 1st 9th
Three Point Rate 0.227 28th 11th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.517 19th 15th
Turnover Percentage 0.104 7th 8th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.337 3rd 8th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.215 2nd 12th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.490 17th 5th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.476 21st 19th

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2024
Contested Shots 1,099.0 3rd 14th
Screen Assists 171.0 1st 6th
Deflections 177.0 6th 13th
Loose Balls Recovered 59.0 2nd 19th
Charges Drawn 12.0 28th 1st

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $93,700,000
Dead Cap Holds: $0
Cap Space: $-13,700,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)
Exceeding Salary Cap By: $13,700,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030
Uwem Akedele C 6'11 245 25 5 10$1,500,000
Spencer Cassell SG 6'4 186 21 0 20$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 6'7 210 32 12 10$1,500,000
Grant Council SF 6'7 213 24 2 10$1,000,000
Reggie Dawkins C 6'11 246 33 13 12$18,000,000
Shaheed Duke PF 6'8 242 25 4 1 (MLE)1$5,500,000
Travon Fortune SG 6'7 200 32 14 10$1,500,000
Jarron Gaston PF 6'8 224 24 3 10$1,000,000
Chris Jensen PG 5'11 177 26 6 12$2,000,000
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 6'10 220 19 0 30$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000 (t)
Kendall Nash SG 6'4 210 25 8 14$12,000,000$12,000,000 (t)
Ivan Obradovic C 7'2 250 33 11 23$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000 (t)
Derek Okwarabizie SG 6'5 216 22 3 10$1,000,000
Marques Thomas PG 6'2 186 30 9 29$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000 (t)
Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 250 23 5 15$20,000,000
15 players $93,700,000 $40,700,000 $28,700,000 $3,200,000 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2026 1st Warriors Cyclones
2026 2nd Warriors Warriors
2027 1st Warriors Warriors
2027 2nd Warriors Mustangs
2028 1st Warriors Devils
2028 2nd Warriors Vultures
2028 2nd Vultures Warriors
2029 1st Warriors Warriors
2029 2nd Warriors Vultures

Team History

Record Since 2012: 461-386 (0.544)
Playoff Appearances: 6
Conference Finals Appearances: 2
Finals Appearances: 1
Championships: 1

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2025 Warriors 8 7 0.533 - 93.9 121.8 119.8 Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (25.4 PER)
2024 Warriors 61 21 0.744 2nd 3rd 3rd Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-4) 95.2 119.0 112.4 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (26.8 PER)
2023 Warriors 64 18 0.780 1st 1st 1st Seed: Won Championship (4-3) 96.1 118.0 110.3 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (25.1 PER)
2022 Warriors 63 19 0.768 2nd 2nd 2nd Seed: Lost Conf Finals (3-4) 95.8 113.2 105.9 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (20.9 PER)
2021 Warriors 53 29 0.646 2nd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-4) 97.8 108.9 106.9 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (21.4 PER)
2020 Warriors 18 38 0.321 4th 8th - 96.0 105.1 110.1 Kris Burley
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Omar Croyle (19.3 PER)
2019 Warriors 10 46 0.179 5th 10th - 95.3 103.9 113.5 NA
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach) (until Day 63)
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach) (from Day 63)
Reggie Coleman (17.4 PER)
2018 Warriors 14 42 0.250 5th 10th - 96.7 94.7 107.8 Joey Hale
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (25.3 PER)
2017 Warriors 41 15 0.732 3rd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 102.9 106.9 97.6 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.8 PER)
2016 Warriors 47 9 0.839 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 106.0 105.3 93.0 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (30.2 PER)
2015 Warriors 31 25 0.554 3rd 4th - 102.6 104.1 100.4 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.3 PER)
2014 Warriors 29 27 0.518 4th 6th - 105.9 99.8 102.3 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Bryant Rodgers (22.7 PER)
2013 Warriors 12 44 0.214 5th 9th - 104.6 101.3 115.2 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Tyler Davis (21.6 PER)
2012 Warriors 10 46 0.179 5th 9th - 109.1 90.9 111.5 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Amir Tahid (16.3 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2025 12 Aiden McDyess PF/SF 6'10 220 19 Warriors 19 0 15029.69.18.52.71.001.530.5316.61
2025 45 Spencer Cassell SG 6'4 186 21 Warriors 21 0 000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
2024 60 Benedikt Poole C 7'2 233 22 Free Agent 23 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2023 43 Dainan Wideman PG 6'3 182 21 Colonels 23 2 114917.56.41.83.50.980.290.9816.78
2023 45 Uduak Adenrele C/PF 7'0 216 22 Fireballs 24 2 25311.63.33.51.40.401.040.2819.01
2023 56 Eric Dawson SG/SF 6'5 202 21 Free Agent 23 1 24412.93.42.51.00.460.330.719.09
2022 24 Kellon Aldridge C 6'9 257 20 Barons 23 3 1011011.34.12.81.10.440.540.4319.28
2022 55 Max Myers PF 6'11 211 21 Free Agent 24 1 1707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
2021 9 JaDante Hicks SG 6'5 195 18 Mustangs 22 4 32223031.115.54.94.11.451.172.2620.07
2020 1 Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 250 18 Warriors 23 5 37537035.424.58.95.61.601.632.6628.15
2020 17 Cassius Tyson PG 5'9 181 19 Rockets 24 5 3655318.69.00.64.30.940.060.8818.25
2020 18 Isaac Foster PF 6'7 219 21 Dragons 26 5 32913824.79.06.52.10.841.620.8818.93
2019 11 Tyron Elliott SF 6'7 208 19 Free Agent 25 3 145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
2018 16 Cedric Durrant C 7'0 270 20 Barons 27 7 26215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
2018 37 Kevan Bailey C/PF 6'10 232 22 Free Agent 29 4 9027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
2015 11 Kyle Northwood PF 6'9 236 19 Crusaders 29 10 37811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
2013 5 Tyler Davis PG 6'5 185 20 Vipers 32 12 59459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
2012 7 Cedric Freeman PF 6'10 254 20 Lumberjacks 33 13 64834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Tyler Davis PG 8 2013-2021 39839859459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
Alonzo Weaver SF 6 2020-2025 37537037537035.424.58.95.61.601.632.6628.15
Isaac Foster PF 4 2020-2023 29413732913824.79.06.52.10.841.620.8818.93
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 4 2022-2025 25923953639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Shakiem Fontaine C 4 2018-2021 22711333119522.89.95.31.50.181.200.9817.35
Marcus Floyd C 4 2012-2015 22412481346926.911.07.71.40.371.171.2314.60
Simon Hartford PF 4 2015-2018 21921974574537.022.314.12.20.771.972.4925.51
Kyle Northwood PF 4 2015-2018 219837811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
JaDante Hicks SG 3 2021-2023 19711132223031.115.54.94.11.451.172.2620.07
Vadrej Kaliljenko SF 4 2014-2017 192556013816.25.92.71.70.500.490.9612.82
Orpheus Swayda SF 4 2015-2018 18818874974940.229.79.14.01.682.013.0128.43
Chris Jensen PG 3 2023-2025 1689539916820.76.60.94.60.860.151.1014.65
Xavier Hendrik SG 3 2012-2014 167672014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87
Ika Tinsley PF 3 2012-2014 16713594516.43.44.11.30.181.050.650.00
Reggie Dawkins C 3 2023-2025 16716365665635.217.511.53.80.761.982.4721.74
Antonio Tiago SF/PF 4 2016-2019 166176135824.310.46.91.70.411.491.1016.42
Reggie Coleman SF 3 2019-2021 16611651736929.514.25.53.01.381.082.1017.56
Akua Frazier SG 4 2019-2022 15511244120923.69.64.62.01.090.291.6214.17
Dominique Respert SG 2 2022-2023 1522579962431.515.44.93.71.390.622.2117.18
Tyron Elliott SF 3 2019-2021 1450145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
Anthony Ryan PG 3 2013-2016 140065633825.39.42.17.41.130.201.540.00
Brandon Markson C 3 2016-2018 13311656933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Devante Parker PG 2 2021-2022 12212267334122.79.32.55.61.070.391.1620.02
Shane McMaster SG 3 2015-2018 12005307217.56.61.92.31.060.390.910.00
Malik Benjamin SG 2 2013-2014 11211285274935.220.34.74.61.220.392.6819.23
DeShawn Harper SG 2 2016-2017 1125669432524.711.13.42.51.170.371.3616.12
Amir Tahid SF 2 2012-2013 11211265028622.79.83.92.30.850.561.2516.11
Omar Croyle C 2 2019-2020 11211274369331.013.58.92.21.212.491.7419.58
Cedric Freeman PF 2 2012-2013 11211064834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85
Ishmael Keeling SG 2 2018-2019 107144912312.63.91.12.40.440.090.6512.81
Sean Lawrence PG 2 2016-2017 1070314129.52.30.72.20.470.100.4413.13
Cedric Durrant C 3 2018-2020 101026215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
Rashard Stevens C 2 2021-2022 98921026101838.024.314.52.81.063.162.0529.18
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 2 2012-2013 984864725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Cassius Tyson PG 2 2020-2021 9003655318.69.00.64.30.940.060.8818.25
Shaheed Duke PF 2 2024-2025 90103231321.78.45.62.20.501.270.8717.14
Onye Jegede PF 2 2014-2015 89016306.51.81.40.40.140.310.340.00
Dejuan Jefferies SG 2 2018-2019 893256616318.88.01.51.60.710.251.3211.78
Uwem Akedele C 2 2024-2025 8716705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Dainan Wideman PG 1 2023-2023 819114917.56.41.83.50.980.290.9816.78
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 1 2024-2024 802075054828.214.94.22.71.430.551.9718.80
Rahsaan Hayes C 1 2023-2023 80075030522.69.76.41.60.501.201.1418.53
Pace LaGarde SF 1 2024-2024 805569768836.020.48.55.32.031.312.5924.77
Cedric Brisby PG 2 2018-2023 782374161732.012.21.78.01.270.381.5218.07
Clifton Spencer C 2 2021-2022 7612341011.33.13.20.80.070.650.4114.03
Marques Thomas PG 2 2024-2025 757440531927.811.21.77.51.300.311.5119.10
Ashanti Brooks PG 1 2022-2022 750200614.75.42.03.20.770.560.6018.76
Sidney Cavenell SF 1 2022-2022 73067951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
Rodney Martin PF 2 2019-2020 7138923814.14.03.30.50.100.920.6512.16
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 2 2023-2024 6972761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Edem Kesper C/PF 3 2016-2018 68060632625.59.48.91.50.340.781.040.00
Mohammed Shakur PG 2 2018-2019 666432928831.010.32.28.11.360.241.6815.72
Dwight Simmons PF 2 2023-2024 65013488.51.92.70.50.020.420.2211.88
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2 2017-2018 646464454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Kellon Aldridge C 2 2022-2023 6201011011.34.12.81.10.440.540.4319.28
Tarvis McWilliams SF 1 2014-2014 565279869231.713.06.54.31.751.341.8118.48
Bryant Rodgers PF/C 1 2014-2014 565679977434.919.412.62.10.652.182.0823.69
Jaymes Shannon PG 1 2014-2014 56074843327.110.41.67.70.940.231.600.00
Jay Silvine SG 1 2012-2012 563772637225.511.03.22.61.000.401.420.00
Quinton Ledoux PG 1 2012-2012 565655522820.77.81.45.20.710.211.4715.19
Derek Snow SG 1 2015-2015 565659818317.56.21.72.20.860.270.7714.36
Dante Rutledge C/PF 1 2021-2021 530177011.12.23.00.70.040.620.419.97
Jamaal Tyler PG 1 2012-2012 49132241311.83.40.72.60.580.060.710.00
Jamar Nelson PG 2 2019-2020 4842054915.35.81.02.70.910.190.8113.86
Lucas Dougherty SG 1 2022-2022 44065217117.66.42.41.80.820.271.1113.14
Janev Ciszkiwicx C 1 2018-2018 441342314617.16.65.20.60.261.190.6318.56
Tahric Kimbrough C 1 2014-2014 434376147326.411.48.11.80.521.781.3118.69
Isaac Blakney PF 1 2021-2021 4016115.81.61.60.30.160.180.3610.33
Hassan Bundu PF 1 2023-2023 40736523028.58.47.43.30.931.611.0816.03
Jamaine Curry SG 1 2019-2019 383848239831.216.74.34.01.740.662.3418.51
Paul White PG 2 2017-2018 37071428624.97.61.56.50.550.191.550.00
Reggie Fortier SF/PF 1 2018-2018 353557942230.412.67.73.01.561.931.5120.17
Tezale Craig SF 1 2023-2023 343466966438.628.08.94.01.851.662.7929.79
Robert Weekes PF 2 2019-2020 333333016726.76.97.81.50.201.780.8312.11
Calvin Woodard SF/PF 1 2019-2019 33019618.52.61.81.20.360.200.3814.39
Andrew Brimhall SF 1 2024-2024 2302524518.36.64.41.90.960.650.9617.36
Ruben Wingate SG 1 2024-2024 22651332328.312.13.43.31.480.381.9213.99
Liu Jinghau SF 1 2023-2023 22035911122.710.04.41.01.140.691.6114.66
Jay Greene PG/SG 1 2021-2021 1811815.20.30.51.40.330.110.0013.61
Marcus Wilkins SG 1 2016-2016 1703958517.06.61.72.30.900.241.0815.03
Max Myers PF 1 2022-2022 1701707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 1 2025-2025 151558133425.213.83.32.61.070.291.9417.18
Kendall Nash SG 1 2025-2025 15037625328.212.72.93.31.290.501.5915.91
Aiden McDyess PF/SF 1 2025-2025 15015029.69.18.52.71.001.530.5316.61
Nate Battier PF 1 2012-2012 131074450129.113.49.22.50.681.921.500.00
Jiri Palacek C/PF 1 2024-2024 1012138517.84.65.02.40.111.170.7715.65
Peja Djordjevic SG/PG 1 2022-2022 1006805.32.10.80.90.210.070.4115.63
Jason Barrett PG 1 2024-2024 905041313.13.90.53.10.450.120.6713.11
Kevan Bailey C/PF 1 2018-2018 309027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
Eric Dawson SG/SF 1 2023-2023 3024412.93.42.51.00.460.330.719.09
Derek Okwarabizie SG 2 2024-2025 206016.31.71.01.00.250.220.2811.19
Amani Thrash SF 1 2022-2022 10167711.33.71.51.20.560.310.4113.15
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 2024-2024 113394214.16.31.61.90.710.270.8716.13
Jordan Leonard SF/SG 1 2023-2023 10106.00.02.01.00.001.000.007.82
Travon Fortune SG 1 2025-2025 006292314.34.41.51.60.540.190.6811.52
Spencer Cassell SG 1 2025-2025 00000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionAtlantic
ArenaProcess Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Market SizeLarge
Fan LoyaltyBelow Average

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 398 Tyler Davis
Points 9169 Alonzo Weaver
Field Goals Made 3611 Alonzo Weaver
Field Goals Attempted 7694 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Made 942 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Attempted 2620 Alonzo Weaver
Free Throws Made 1883 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 2586 Simon Hartford
Assists 3615 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 3766 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 1067 Alonzo Weaver
Defensive Rebounds 3106 Simon Hartford
Steals 913 Tyler Davis
Blocks 612 Alonzo Weaver
Turnovers 997 Alonzo Weaver
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 32.3 188 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 11.7 188 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Attempted 23.3 188 Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 2.6 166 Reggie Coleman
Three Points Attempted 7.4 166 Reggie Coleman
Free Throws Made 8.6 219 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 11.8 219 Simon Hartford
Assists 9.1 398 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 17.2 219 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.3 259 Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 14.2 219 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.29 398 Tyler Davis
Blocks 2.73 112 Omar Croyle
Turnovers 3.73 188 Orpheus Swayda
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 71 2016 055 v Skyhawks Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 27 2013 014 v Renegades Malik Benjamin
Field Goals Attempted 53 2017 074 v Kings Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 8 2019 12 v Hurricanes Jamaine Curry
Three Points Attempted 17 2023 92 v Vipers Alonzo Weaver
Free Throws Made 24 2018 091 v Fireballs Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 33 2018 052 v Knights Simon Hartford
Assists 22 2014 036 v Vultures Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 34 2016 003 v Cyclones Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 11 2022 121 v Jailbirds Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 26 2016 025 v Stars Simon Hartford
Steals 8 2013 005 v Thunder Tyler Davis
Blocks 10 2019 66 v Kings Omar Croyle
Turnovers 10 2012 108 v Jaguars Amir Tahid
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 33.6 56 2017 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Made 12.4 55 2015 Orpheus Swayda
Field Goals Attempted 23.8 56 2017 Orpheus Swayda
Three Points Made 3.0 82 2023 Alonzo Weaver
Three Points Attempted 8.2 56 2019 Reggie Coleman
Free Throws Made 9.8 56 2018 Simon Hartford
Free Throws Attempted 13.4 56 2018 Simon Hartford
Assists 11.2 56 2013 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 18.2 56 2016 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.7 80 2024 Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 15.0 56 2016 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.88 56 2013 Tyler Davis
Blocks 3.14 56 2020 Omar Croyle
Turnovers 4.21 56 2016 Orpheus Swayda