Philadelphia Warriors

2023 Record: (33-11)
Division: Atlantic (Conference: East)
Location: Philadelphia, PA
General Manager: Kris Burley (Since: 2020)
Head Coach: Kenny Jackson (Since: 2019, 139-104)
Assistants: Ricky Jackson, Art King
Arena: Process Arena (Capacity: 25420)

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
9Kellon Aldridge C6'92567'2211#24, Warriors, 2022New MexicoBossier City, Louisiana$2,000,0002+1tConfident
31Cedric BrisbyPG6'21916'33514#7, Kings, 2009Ohio StateDetroit, Michigan$2,000,0001+1tRelaxed
42Hassan BunduPF6'72347'2213#7, Mustangs, 2020SyracusePittsburgh, Pennsylvania$3,400,0001Dedicated
1Reggie DawkinsC6'112517'23111#8, Hurricanes, 2012New MexicoHouston, Texas$18,000,0003Argumentative
23Eric DawsonSG/SF6'51896'8210#56, Warriors, 2023OregonEast Chicago, Indiana$1,000,0002+1tDedicated
70Isaac Foster PF6'72197'0243#18, Warriors, 2020ArkansasNewark, New Jersey$1,200,0001Flamboyant
4Rahsaan HayesC7'12447'63314#9, Cyclones, 2009ArizonaMemphis, Tennessee$8,200,0001+1tEmotional
11JaDante HicksSG6'51926'7202#9, Warriors, 2021KentuckyAshland, Kentucky$3,500,0001+1tRelaxed
41Chris JensenPG5'111776'0244#12, Skyhawks, 2019WashingtonGreenville, South Carolina$2,000,0002+1tProfessional
29Liu JinghauSF6'102077'4264#6, Fireballs, 2019MakaShanghai, China$4,000,0001+1tEgotistical
54Jarhon McLeishSF/SG6'62056'9245#12, Mustangs, 2018Georgia TechChester, Pennsylvania$1,750,0001Egotistical
35Ivan ObradovicC/PF7'22517'5319#6, Jailbirds, 2014KentuckyZagreb, Croatia$10,500,0001Relaxed
43Dominique RespertSG6'51976'113415#3, Skyhawks, 2008Georgia TechHouston, Texas$8,000,0001Balanced
33Alonzo WeaverSF7'02447'5213#1, Warriors, 2020GeorgetownChicago, Illinois$4,500,0001Confident
36Dainan Wideman PG6'31826'6210#43, Warriors, 2023Ohio StateColumbus, Ohio$1,000,0002+1tDedicated
15 players6-7215.96-1125.85.9Avg Draft Position: 14.7Total: $71,050,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
Kellon Aldridge C knee contusion DTD

2023 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Kellon Aldridge C 1 0 3.0 0.0 1.0 .000 0.0 1.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cedric Brisby PG 11 0 8.3 0.7 1.7 .421 0.5 1.3 .429 0.2 0.5 .400 .579 0.0 0.1 .000 0.0 0.2 0.2 1.9 0.36 0.09 0.3 0.7 2.0
Hassan Bundu PF 40 7 18.2 1.8 4.7 .383 0.2 0.7 .259 1.6 4.0 .404 .402 0.8 1.5 .542 1.1 3.3 4.5 1.9 0.48 1.05 0.6 2.1 4.6
Reggie Dawkins C 41 37 30.7 6.1 10.9 .563 0.0 0.0 .000 6.1 10.9 .563 .563 3.4 6.2 .553 2.5 7.4 9.9 3.3 0.44 1.46 1.4 3.2 15.7
Eric Dawson SG/SF 2 0 8.0 0.5 2.0 .250 0.0 0.5 .000 0.5 1.5 .333 .250 0.0 0.0 .000 1.0 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.00 0.50 1.5 0.5 1.0
Isaac Foster PF 42 6 17.3 3.1 5.1 .620 0.0 0.0 .000 3.1 5.1 .620 .620 1.1 2.0 .585 1.0 3.3 4.3 1.6 0.57 1.07 0.5 2.0 7.4
Rahsaan Hayes C 44 0 13.3 2.1 4.8 .441 0.3 0.8 .314 1.9 4.0 .466 .467 1.2 1.5 .800 0.8 2.2 3.0 1.0 0.32 0.93 0.8 1.7 5.7
JaDante Hicks SG 38 29 34.1 6.2 12.8 .480 2.3 5.3 .441 3.8 7.5 .507 .571 3.2 4.2 .761 1.9 2.6 4.5 4.2 1.58 1.63 2.2 2.5 17.8
Chris Jensen PG 39 36 25.3 2.4 5.9 .407 1.5 4.2 .364 0.9 1.8 .507 .535 0.6 0.7 .815 0.2 0.8 1.0 6.6 1.00 0.21 0.9 2.4 6.9
Liu Jinghau SF 20 0 6.1 0.6 1.8 .333 0.3 1.0 .300 0.3 0.8 .375 .417 0.7 1.0 .700 0.4 1.2 1.5 0.1 0.35 0.20 0.3 0.6 2.2
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 15 4 6.6 1.5 2.9 .512 0.7 1.3 .500 0.8 1.5 .522 .628 0.6 0.6 1.000 0.1 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.13 0.00 0.5 0.8 4.2
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 44 44 33.6 5.9 12.6 .467 1.8 4.8 .373 4.1 7.8 .525 .538 2.5 3.3 .750 3.5 7.7 11.3 4.8 1.18 2.57 2.0 2.8 16.0
Dominique Respert SG 41 5 13.0 2.9 5.9 .486 1.0 2.6 .400 1.9 3.4 .551 .572 0.4 0.5 .727 0.4 1.3 1.7 2.1 0.44 0.32 1.2 1.3 7.2
Alonzo Weaver SF 44 44 33.3 10.5 22.0 .478 3.3 7.9 .411 7.3 14.1 .516 .552 2.1 2.9 .719 2.5 5.5 8.0 4.7 1.36 1.64 2.5 2.4 26.4
Dainan Wideman PG 44 8 22.5 2.5 6.3 .395 1.4 4.0 .349 1.1 2.3 .475 .505 0.7 0.9 .750 0.8 1.5 2.3 4.2 1.23 0.30 1.2 2.1 7.0

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Kellon Aldridge C 1030.012.00.0000.012.00.0000.00.000.0000.00.000.012.012.00.00.000.000.000.00.0
Cedric Brisby PG 110913.27.50.4212.45.50.4290.82.00.4000.5790.00.40.0000.00.80.88.31.580.401.193.28.7
Hassan Bundu PF 4077283.69.30.3830.31.30.2593.28.00.4040.4021.62.90.5422.26.68.83.70.942.081.144.29.0
Reggie Dawkins C 413712587.212.80.5630.00.007.212.80.5630.5634.07.30.5532.98.611.63.90.521.721.603.818.4
Eric Dawson SG/SF 20162.39.00.2500.02.30.0002.36.80.3330.2500.00.004.52.36.82.30.002.256.752.34.5
Isaac Foster PF 4267266.510.60.6200.00.006.510.60.6200.6202.44.10.5852.16.99.03.41.192.231.144.215.5
Rahsaan Hayes C 4405875.813.10.4410.72.10.3145.110.90.4660.4673.24.00.8002.26.08.22.60.862.512.214.515.4
JaDante Hicks SG 382912966.513.60.4802.55.60.4414.07.90.5070.5713.44.40.7612.02.84.84.51.671.722.362.618.8
Chris Jensen PG 39369863.48.40.4072.25.90.3641.32.50.5070.5350.81.00.8150.31.11.49.31.420.291.283.49.8
Liu Jinghau SF 2001213.610.70.3331.86.00.3001.84.80.3750.4174.26.00.7002.16.88.90.62.081.191.493.613.1
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 154998.015.60.5123.67.30.5004.48.40.5220.6283.33.31.0000.72.22.92.50.730.002.914.422.9
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 444414796.313.50.4671.95.20.3734.48.30.5250.5382.63.50.7503.88.312.05.11.272.752.122.917.2
Dominique Respert SG 4155357.916.40.4862.87.10.4005.19.30.5510.5721.11.50.7271.13.54.65.81.210.873.233.619.8
Alonzo Weaver SF 4444146611.423.80.4783.58.50.4117.915.20.5160.5522.33.10.7192.75.98.75.01.471.772.652.628.5
Dainan Wideman PG 4489894.010.00.3952.26.40.3491.73.70.4750.5051.11.50.7501.32.43.76.71.970.471.893.311.2

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Kellon Aldridge C 1 0 3.0 0.0 1.0 .000 0.0 1.0 .000 50.1 105.3 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cedric Brisby PG 11 0 8.3 0.8 1.8 .421 0.6 1.3 .429 4.6 9.6 .400 .579 0.0 0.1 .000 0.0 0.2 0.2 2.0 0.38 0.09 0.3 0.8 2.1
Hassan Bundu PF 40 7 18.2 1.9 4.9 .383 0.2 0.7 .259 0.1 0.1 .404 .402 0.8 1.5 .542 1.2 3.5 4.6 2.0 0.50 1.09 0.6 2.2 4.8
Reggie Dawkins C 41 37 30.7 6.4 11.3 .563 0.0 0.0 .000 1.7 4.1 .563 .563 3.6 6.5 .553 2.6 7.7 10.3 3.4 0.46 1.53 1.4 3.4 16.4
Eric Dawson SG/SF 2 0 8.0 0.5 2.1 .250 0.0 0.5 .000 130.9 232.5 .333 .250 0.0 0.0 .000 1.0 0.5 1.6 0.5 0.00 0.52 1.6 0.5 1.0
Isaac Foster PF 42 6 17.3 3.3 5.3 .620 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.1 .620 .620 1.2 2.0 .585 1.1 3.5 4.5 1.7 0.60 1.12 0.6 2.1 7.7
Rahsaan Hayes C 44 0 13.3 2.2 5.0 .441 0.3 0.8 .314 3.1 5.0 .466 .467 1.2 1.5 .800 0.9 2.3 3.2 1.0 0.33 0.97 0.9 1.8 5.9
JaDante Hicks SG 38 29 34.1 6.4 13.4 .480 2.4 5.5 .441 2.3 4.9 .507 .571 3.3 4.4 .761 2.0 2.7 4.7 4.4 1.65 1.70 2.3 2.6 18.6
Chris Jensen PG 39 36 25.3 2.5 6.2 .407 1.6 4.3 .364 3.9 7.6 .507 .535 0.6 0.7 .815 0.2 0.8 1.0 6.8 1.04 0.21 0.9 2.5 7.2
Liu Jinghau SF 20 0 6.1 0.6 1.9 .333 0.3 1.0 .300 1.8 3.6 .375 .417 0.7 1.0 .700 0.4 1.2 1.6 0.1 0.36 0.21 0.3 0.6 2.3
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 15 4 6.6 1.5 3.0 .512 0.7 1.4 .500 0.4 1.1 .522 .628 0.6 0.6 1.000 0.1 0.4 0.6 0.5 0.14 0.00 0.6 0.8 4.4
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 44 44 33.6 6.1 13.2 .467 1.9 5.0 .373 0.3 0.5 .525 .538 2.6 3.4 .750 3.7 8.1 11.7 5.0 1.23 2.68 2.1 2.9 16.7
Dominique Respert SG 41 5 13.0 3.0 6.2 .486 1.1 2.7 .400 4.6 8.7 .551 .572 0.4 0.6 .727 0.4 1.3 1.7 2.2 0.46 0.33 1.2 1.4 7.5
Alonzo Weaver SF 44 44 33.3 11.0 22.9 .478 3.4 8.2 .411 1.8 3.3 .516 .552 2.2 3.0 .719 2.6 5.7 8.4 4.9 1.42 1.71 2.6 2.5 27.5
Dainan Wideman PG 44 8 22.5 2.6 6.5 .395 1.4 4.1 .349 7.6 14.7 .475 .505 0.7 0.9 .750 0.9 1.5 2.4 4.3 1.28 0.31 1.2 2.2 7.3

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kellon Aldridge C 1 0 3 0.0 16.7 .000 0.0 16.7 .000 800.8 1,685.1 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 16.7 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cedric Brisby PG 11 0 91 4.4 10.5 .421 3.3 7.7 .429 1.1 2.8 .400 .579 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 1.1 1.1 11.6 2.2 0.6 1.7 4.4 12.1
Hassan Bundu PF 40 7 728 5.0 12.9 .383 0.5 1.9 .259 4.5 11.1 .404 .402 2.2 2.2 .542 3.1 9.1 12.2 5.2 1.3 2.9 1.6 5.8 12.6
Reggie Dawkins C 41 37 1258 10.0 17.7 .563 0.0 0.0 .000 10.0 17.7 .563 .563 5.6 5.6 .553 4.1 12.0 16.1 5.4 0.7 2.4 2.2 5.3 25.6
Eric Dawson SG/SF 2 0 16 3.1 12.5 .250 0.0 3.1 .000 3.1 9.4 .333 .250 0.0 0.0 .000 6.3 3.1 9.4 3.1 0.0 3.1 9.4 3.1 6.3
Isaac Foster PF 42 6 726 9.1 14.7 .620 0.0 0.0 .000 9.1 14.7 .620 .620 3.3 3.3 .585 3.0 9.6 12.5 4.7 1.7 3.1 1.6 5.9 21.5
Rahsaan Hayes C 44 0 587 8.0 18.2 .441 0.9 3.0 .314 7.1 15.2 .466 .467 4.4 4.4 .800 3.1 8.4 11.4 3.7 1.2 3.5 3.1 6.3 21.4
JaDante Hicks SG 38 29 1296 9.0 18.8 .480 3.4 7.8 .441 5.6 11.0 .507 .571 4.7 4.7 .761 2.8 3.8 6.6 6.2 2.3 2.4 3.3 3.6 26.2
Chris Jensen PG 39 36 986 4.8 11.7 .407 3.0 8.2 .364 1.8 3.5 .507 .535 1.1 1.1 .815 0.5 1.5 2.0 13.0 2.0 0.4 1.8 4.7 13.7
Liu Jinghau SF 20 0 121 5.0 14.9 .333 2.5 8.3 .300 2.5 6.6 .375 .417 5.8 5.8 .700 2.9 9.5 12.4 0.8 2.9 1.7 2.1 5.0 18.2
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 15 4 99 11.1 21.7 .512 5.1 10.1 .500 6.1 11.6 .522 .628 4.6 4.6 1.000 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.5 1.0 0.0 4.0 6.1 31.9
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 44 44 1479 8.8 18.8 .467 2.7 7.2 .373 6.1 11.6 .525 .538 3.7 3.7 .750 5.2 11.5 16.8 7.1 1.8 3.8 2.9 4.1 23.9
Dominique Respert SG 41 5 535 11.0 22.7 .486 3.9 9.8 .400 7.1 12.9 .551 .572 1.5 1.5 .727 1.5 4.9 6.4 8.0 1.7 1.2 4.5 5.1 27.5
Alonzo Weaver SF 44 44 1466 15.8 33.1 .478 4.9 11.9 .411 10.9 21.2 .516 .552 3.1 3.1 .719 3.8 8.3 12.1 7.0 2.0 2.5 3.7 3.7 39.6
Dainan Wideman PG 44 8 989 5.5 14.0 .395 3.1 8.9 .349 2.4 5.1 .475 .505 1.5 1.5 .750 1.8 3.3 5.1 9.3 2.7 0.7 2.6 4.7 15.6

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kellon Aldridge C 1 0 3 0 1 .000 0 1 .000 48 101 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cedric Brisby PG 11 0 91 8 19 .421 6 14 .429 2 5 .400 .579 0 1 .000 0 2 2 21 4 1 3 8 22
Hassan Bundu PF 40 7 728 72 188 .383 7 27 .259 65 161 .404 .402 32 59 .542 45 133 178 75 19 42 23 84 183
Reggie Dawkins C 41 37 1258 251 446 .563 0 0 .000 251 446 .563 .563 141 255 .553 102 302 404 135 18 60 56 133 643
Eric Dawson SG/SF 2 0 16 1 4 .250 0 1 .000 1 3 .333 .250 0 0 .000 2 1 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
Isaac Foster PF 42 6 726 132 213 .620 0 0 .000 132 213 .620 .620 48 82 .585 43 139 182 68 24 45 23 85 312
Rahsaan Hayes C 44 0 587 94 213 .441 11 35 .314 83 178 .466 .467 52 65 .800 36 98 134 43 14 41 36 74 251
JaDante Hicks SG 38 29 1296 234 488 .480 89 202 .441 145 286 .507 .571 121 159 .761 73 99 172 161 60 62 85 94 678
Chris Jensen PG 39 36 986 94 231 .407 59 162 .364 35 69 .507 .535 22 27 .815 9 30 39 256 39 8 35 93 269
Liu Jinghau SF 20 0 121 12 36 .333 6 20 .300 6 16 .375 .417 14 20 .700 7 23 30 2 7 4 5 12 44
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 15 4 99 22 43 .512 10 20 .500 12 23 .522 .628 9 9 1.000 2 6 8 7 2 0 8 12 63
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 44 44 1479 259 555 .467 79 212 .373 180 343 .525 .538 108 144 .750 155 340 495 209 52 113 87 121 705
Dominique Respert SG 41 5 535 118 243 .486 42 105 .400 76 138 .551 .572 16 22 .727 16 52 68 86 18 13 48 54 294
Alonzo Weaver SF 44 44 1466 463 968 .478 143 348 .411 320 620 .516 .552 92 128 .719 111 242 353 205 60 72 108 107 1161
Dainan Wideman PG 44 8 989 109 276 .395 61 175 .349 48 101 .475 .505 30 40 .750 36 65 101 183 54 13 52 92 309

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Kellon Aldridge C 103-6.6-0.0-0.00.0-0.0-0.248-19.9-0.60.0108.50.0001.0000.0000.034.617.10.00.00.00.014.3-1-1.0-13140.00.00.0100.00.0
Cedric Brisby PG 1109111.3-0.20.20.10.20.128-2.6-0.1129.7114.00.5660.7370.0530.02.21.126.02.20.913.410.6-19-1.7-21334100.00.00.00.00.0
Hassan Bundu PF 40772810.4-1.80.01.11.20.0771.20.7103.9107.80.4280.1440.3146.418.312.511.71.34.79.714.0140.473060.00.00.0100.00.0
Reggie Dawkins C 4137125819.05.52.62.04.50.1732.71.6120.2107.60.5760.0000.5728.023.915.911.90.73.59.120.43237.930670.00.00.094.55.5
Eric Dawson SG/SF 2016-2.2-0.1-0.10.0-0.1-0.256-8.8-0.652.9114.80.2500.2500.00013.26.29.67.20.05.142.918.9-15-7.5-1933220.179.90.00.00.0
Isaac Foster PF 42672618.12.41.61.22.80.1874.11.2127.7106.50.6260.0000.3855.819.112.410.31.64.58.515.6431.0162970.00.085.514.50.0
Rahsaan Hayes C 44058713.40.50.10.91.00.085-0.20.3105.3107.90.5190.1640.3056.016.611.38.11.15.113.019.7-5-0.1-303430.00.00.00.0100.0
JaDante Hicks SG 3829129618.25.12.51.74.20.1545.52.9119.1110.00.6080.4140.3265.57.66.613.72.23.513.220.73168.3302110.699.40.00.00.0
Chris Jensen PG 393698612.60.32.20.82.90.143-0.90.3130.5114.40.5540.7010.1170.93.02.028.71.90.612.611.81413.6135178100.00.00.00.00.0
Liu Jinghau SF 20012111.3-0.0-0.00.20.20.086-1.50.0102.8105.30.4910.5560.5565.718.912.31.82.82.410.017.2100.5-73200.021.478.60.00.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1549915.50.20.20.10.20.104-0.90.1115.8115.80.6710.4650.2092.06.04.07.81.00.014.623.220.1-93220.0100.00.00.00.0
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 4444147920.87.83.22.96.10.1967.83.7120.7104.20.5700.3820.25910.322.916.615.61.75.612.319.93417.8347-340.00.00.03.896.2
Dominique Respert SG 41553515.81.30.40.61.00.0850.70.4108.4111.80.5820.4320.0912.99.76.317.81.61.816.023.5-43-1.0-383510.097.82.20.00.0
Alonzo Weaver SF 4444146624.611.52.82.35.10.1685.72.9113.8107.30.5670.3600.1327.416.411.915.42.03.69.532.23518.0361-480.08.191.90.00.0
Dainan Wideman PG 44898912.30.01.11.12.20.1082.11.0115.0111.20.5260.6340.1453.66.55.120.42.61.015.014.62164.921697100.00.00.00.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Kellon Aldridge C 1030.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.01.0.000
Cedric Brisby PG 110910.10.2.5000.00.0.0000.00.1.0000.10.2.5000.51.3.429
Hassan Bundu PF 4077281.12.2.5060.30.9.2940.10.5.2500.20.5.3000.20.7.259
Reggie Dawkins C 413712584.66.5.7051.32.6.5000.00.1.2000.21.6.1080.00.0.000
Eric Dawson SG/SF 20160.50.51.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.5.000
Isaac Foster PF 4267262.53.8.6440.61.2.5310.10.1.7500.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Rahsaan Hayes C 4405871.01.7.6000.30.6.5000.41.2.3520.10.5.2610.30.8.314
JaDante Hicks SG 382912961.32.0.6320.61.0.5680.81.6.5161.22.9.3962.35.3.441
Chris Jensen PG 39369860.60.8.7740.00.3.0830.00.0.0000.30.6.4001.54.2.364
Liu Jinghau SF 2001210.10.4.2860.10.11.0000.10.2.6670.10.3.2000.31.0.300
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 154990.30.7.5000.10.3.2500.10.2.6670.30.4.6670.71.3.500
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 444414792.13.8.5540.60.9.7000.30.7.4141.12.5.4441.84.8.373
Dominique Respert SG 4155350.81.3.6230.10.3.2730.81.2.6270.20.6.3481.02.6.400
Alonzo Weaver SF 444414663.55.8.6131.32.6.5181.02.4.3961.53.3.4353.37.9.411
Dainan Wideman PG 4489890.61.1.5100.00.1.0000.10.1.5000.51.0.4651.44.0.349

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
WarriorsNo Data Available

Lineups

# Unit Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Chris Jensen 510:21 1228 1106 122 116.6 105.1 11.5 0.4910.4310.628
2 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Dainan Wideman 199:59 441 387 54 115.7 100.5 15.2 0.4420.3700.660
3 Rahsaan Hayes-Hassan Bundu-Isaac Foster-Dominique Respert-Dainan Wideman 125:17 250 257 -7 103.7 105.8 -2.0 0.4190.3680.559
4 Ivan Obradovic-Hassan Bundu-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Chris Jensen 89:08 221 180 41 123.5 101.1 22.3 0.4280.3900.722
5 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Isaac Foster-Alonzo Weaver-Dainan Wideman 88:27 227 161 66 129.0 92.5 36.4 0.5430.3830.733
6 Ivan Obradovic-Hassan Bundu-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Dainan Wideman 62:42 163 116 47 123.5 90.6 32.9 0.4920.3540.765
7 Rahsaan Hayes-Hassan Bundu-Isaac Foster-JaDante Hicks-Dainan Wideman 42:10 102 92 10 130.8 122.7 8.1 0.5190.3530.875
8 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Alonzo Weaver-Dominique Respert-Dainan Wideman 40:56 106 99 7 129.3 120.7 8.5 0.5320.4230.650
9 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Isaac Foster-Dominique Respert-Dainan Wideman 37:47 107 91 16 142.7 119.7 22.9 0.5710.4290.783
10 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Isaac Foster-JaDante Hicks-Chris Jensen 36:09 90 85 5 128.6 121.4 7.1 0.4920.2610.828
11 Ivan Obradovic-Hassan Bundu-Alonzo Weaver-Dominique Respert-Chris Jensen 35:37 82 84 -2 126.2 116.7 9.5 0.5150.5710.400
12 Ivan Obradovic-Hassan Bundu-Alonzo Weaver-Dominique Respert-Dainan Wideman 34:24 103 88 15 147.1 118.9 28.2 0.5450.5170.889
13 Rahsaan Hayes-Isaac Foster-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Dainan Wideman 29:42 68 63 5 107.9 94.0 13.9 0.4440.4210.857
14 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Alonzo Weaver-Jarhon McLeish-Chris Jensen 29:30 64 68 -4 116.4 125.9 -9.6 0.5000.3680.750
15 Rahsaan Hayes-Hassan Bundu-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Chris Jensen 27:17 49 55 -6 94.2 105.8 -11.5 0.4570.4000.625
16 Rahsaan Hayes-Reggie Dawkins-Isaac Foster-JaDante Hicks-Dainan Wideman 25:42 34 47 -13 70.8 100.0 -29.2 0.3100.1430.600
17 Rahsaan Hayes-Hassan Bundu-Isaac Foster-Dominique Respert-Cedric Brisby 25:04 53 69 -16 110.4 138.0 -27.6 0.4350.3640.750
18 Reggie Dawkins-Ivan Obradovic-Alonzo Weaver-JaDante Hicks-Chris Jensen 24:40 71 55 16 147.9 107.8 40.1 0.5450.6150.682
19 Ivan Obradovic-Reggie Dawkins-Alonzo Weaver-Dominique Respert-Chris Jensen 22:42 45 39 6 95.7 79.6 16.2 0.3860.3480.600
20 Ivan Obradovic-Hassan Bundu-Isaac Foster-Dominique Respert-Dainan Wideman 22:37 35 59 -24 74.5 131.1 -56.6 0.3610.2310.667

2023 Results

Game Day Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
11 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors130Boston Crusaders11911W10W 141 - Devon Harrell12 - Kyle Northwood11 - Zayveon West
23 (Box)Chicago Jailbirds110Philadelphia Warriors1019L11L 134 - Keydren Carter15 - Marcus Wright11 - Alonzo Weaver
35 (Box)New Orleans Hurricanes112Philadelphia Warriors12614W21W 122 - Reggie Dawkins10 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Sergio Loyola
48 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors122Detroit Mustangs9824W31W 223 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Reggie Dawkins11 - JaDante Hicks
59 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors92Louisville Colonels6527W41W 322 - Ivan Obradovic15 - Ivan Obradovic7 - JaDante Hicks
612 (Box)Charlotte Drones105Philadelphia Warriors1105W51W 427 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Hassan Bundu9 - Dainan Wideman
714 (Box)Atlanta Devils89Philadelphia Warriors956W61W 523 - Alonzo Weaver18 - James Spencer8 - Marques Thomas
815 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors105Toronto Huskies996W71W 631 - Darius Barry14 - Ivan Obradovic11 - Brandon Terry
917 (Box)Portland Lumberjacks90Philadelphia Warriors988W81W 726 - Ivan Obradovic17 - Akieem Martin9 - Alonzo Weaver
1019 (Box)Detroit Mustangs87Philadelphia Warriors10013W91W 828 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Alonzo Weaver
1120 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors92Baltimore Bullets942L92L 118 - Isiah Evans16 - Ivan Obradovic6 - Isiah Evans
1223 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors127Pittsburgh Vipers10621W102W 138 - Reggie Dawkins14 - Tyree Chappell13 - Chris Jensen
1325 (Box)Charlotte Drones92Philadelphia Warriors10816W112W 223 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Reggie Dawkins7 - Chris Jensen
1426 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors98Oklahoma City Barons11012L113L 135 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Jamar Strickland
1528 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Miami Cyclones10613W123W 127 - Reggie Fortier14 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Josh Gamble
1630 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors108New Orleans Hurricanes12517L124L 131 - JaDante Hicks14 - Ivan Obradovic14 - Hilton Phillips
1732 (Box)Phoenix Vultures118Philadelphia Warriors1213W134W 135 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Jamaya Sprinkle11 - Ivan Obradovic
1833 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors99Charlotte Drones927W144W 228 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Isaiah Leonard
1935 (Box)Las Vegas Scorpions102Philadelphia Warriors12119W154W 345 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Omar Grant11 - Dainan Wideman
2037 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards105Philadelphia Warriors11813W164W 432 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Chris Jensen
2138 (Box)Cincinnati Kings97Philadelphia Warriors1069W174W 523 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Christian Vickery
2240 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors120Baltimore Bullets1191W184W 632 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Aaron Honeycutt
2343 (Box)New York Renegades91Philadelphia Warriors10514W194W 733 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Alonzo Weaver8 - Chris Jensen
2445 (Box)Nashville Stars119Philadelphia Warriors1234W204W 834 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Reggie Dawkins9 - Chris Jensen
2547 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons129Philadelphia Warriors1218L205L 128 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Ivan Obradovic11 - Jamar Strickland
2650 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors107Toronto Huskies1158L206L 235 - Vionte Houston14 - Quavius Williamson7 - Chris Jensen
2752 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors123Detroit Mustangs10320W216W 138 - Dameon Clarke15 - Dameon Clarke11 - Tex Ireland
2855 (Box)Detroit Mustangs86Philadelphia Warriors9610W226W 225 - Dainan Wideman15 - Reggie Dawkins10 - Chris Jensen
2957 (Box)Baltimore Bullets109Philadelphia Warriors12718W236W 329 - Reggie Dawkins15 - Reggie Dawkins8 - Dominique Respert
3059 (Box)Pittsburgh Vipers105Philadelphia Warriors12722W246W 437 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Tyler Davis
3161 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors111Cincinnati Kings1132L247L 125 - Alonzo Weaver13 - Ivan Obradovic11 - Christian Vickery
3262 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors130Kansas City Knights11020W257W 140 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Kelvin Hawes14 - Dainan Wideman
3364 (Box)New York Renegades111Philadelphia Warriors1143W267W 236 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Omari Kamga9 - Darius Whiteside
3467 (Box)Toronto Huskies103Philadelphia Warriors1012L268L 137 - Darius Barry11 - Alonzo Weaver9 - Brandon Terry
3569 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors121Boston Crusaders117 (OT)4W278W 129 - Alonzo Weaver19 - Ivan Obradovic14 - Devante Parker
3671 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Phoenix Vultures1154W288W 228 - Alonzo Weaver12 - Ivan Obradovic13 - Rasheem Fisher
3774 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors128Dallas Predators126 (OT)2W298W 334 - Alonzo Weaver9 - JaDante Hicks12 - Chris Jensen
3876 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors100Portland Lumberjacks1044L299L 124 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Akieem Martin10 - Alonzo Weaver
3977 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors94Las Vegas Scorpions10713L2910L 225 - Omar Grant12 - Omar Grant8 - Mehdy Brown
4080 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks82Philadelphia Warriors9816W3010W 131 - JaDante Hicks12 - Ivan Obradovic7 - Ivan Obradovic
4183 (Box)Nashville Stars81Philadelphia Warriors12140W3110W 237 - Alonzo Weaver17 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Ivan Obradovic
4284 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors122Nashville Stars10913W3210W 328 - JaDante Hicks12 - Ashton Kolder10 - Alonzo Weaver
4386 (Box)Atlanta Devils116Philadelphia Warriors1259W3310W 449 - Alonzo Weaver18 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Chris Jensen
4488 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors107New York Renegades1114L3311L 131 - Alonzo Weaver14 - Omari Kamga9 - Reggie Dawkins
4590Austin RocketsPhiladelphia Warriors
4692Philadelphia WarriorsPittsburgh Vipers
4794Mexico City JaguarsPhiladelphia Warriors
4896Houston LightningPhiladelphia Warriors
4998Kansas City KnightsPhiladelphia Warriors
50101Philadelphia WarriorsDenver Dragons
51104Philadelphia WarriorsLos Angeles Fireballs
52106Philadelphia WarriorsOakland Tritons
53108Philadelphia WarriorsSeattle Thunder
54111Toronto HuskiesPhiladelphia Warriors
55114Denver DragonsPhiladelphia Warriors
56116Los Angeles FireballsPhiladelphia Warriors
57118Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors
58119Philadelphia WarriorsNew York Renegades
59121Miami CyclonesPhiladelphia Warriors
60123Dallas PredatorsPhiladelphia Warriors
61125Philadelphia WarriorsMinneapolis Blizzards
62128Philadelphia WarriorsMexico City Jaguars
63130Oakland TritonsPhiladelphia Warriors
64133New Orleans HurricanesPhiladelphia Warriors
65134Philadelphia WarriorsChicago Jailbirds
66136Philadelphia WarriorsHouston Lightning
67138Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors
68140Cincinnati KingsPhiladelphia Warriors
69143Seattle ThunderPhiladelphia Warriors
70145Philadelphia WarriorsLouisville Colonels
71147Philadelphia WarriorsCharlotte Drones
72148Boston CrusadersPhiladelphia Warriors
73151Philadelphia WarriorsAtlanta Devils
74153Philadelphia WarriorsNew Orleans Hurricanes
75156Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
76158Philadelphia WarriorsAustin Rockets
77160Philadelphia WarriorsSt Louis Skyhawks
78162Philadelphia WarriorsAtlanta Devils
79163Louisville ColonelsPhiladelphia Warriors
80165Philadelphia WarriorsChicago Jailbirds
81167Philadelphia WarriorsMiami Cyclones
82168Chicago JailbirdsPhiladelphia Warriors

Totals

Statistic # Rank
Points Scored 4936 3rd
Points Allowed 4602 8th
Field Goals Made 1869 8th
Field Goals Attempted 3925 21st
Three Points Made 513 5th
Three Points Attempted 1323 6th
Free Throws Made 685 14th
Free Throws Attempted 1011 10th
Offensive Rebounds 637 8th
Defensive Rebounds 1534 6th
Total Rebounds 2171 5th
Assists 1453 12th
Steals 371 12th
Blocks 475 3rd
Turnovers 572 9th

Per Game

Statistic # Rank
Points Scored Per Game 112.2 6th
Points Allowed Per Game 104.6 2nd
Field Goals Made Per Game 42.5 13th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 89.2 26th
Field Goal Percentage 0.476 4th
Three Points Made Per Game 11.7 6th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 30.1 7th
Three Point Percentage 0.388 3rd
Free Throws Made Per Game 15.6 15th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 23.0 10th
Free Throw Percentage 0.678 28th
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 14.5 9th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 34.9 7th
Total Rebounds Per Game 49.3 7th
Assists Per Game 33.0 13th
Steals Per Game 8.4 16th
Blocks Per Game 10.8 4th
Turnovers Per Game 13.0 22nd

Advanced

Statistic # Rank
Offensive Rating 116.5 3rd
Defensive Rating 108.5 4th
Net Rating 8.1 1st
Pace 95.9 25th
Free Throw Rate 0.258 8th
Three Point Rate 0.337 5th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.542 1st
Turnover Percentage 0.135 24th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.293 11th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.175 15th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.550 4th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.484 29th

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $72,050,000
Dead Cap Holds: $1,000,000
Cap Space: $7,950,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028
Kellon Aldridge C 6'9 256 21 1 21$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000 (t)
Cedric Brisby PG 6'2 191 35 14 10$2,000,000$2,000,000 (t)
Hassan Bundu PF 6'7 234 21 3 13$3,400,000
Reggie Dawkins C 6'11 251 31 11 30$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000
Eric Dawson SG/SF 6'5 189 21 0 20$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Isaac Foster PF 6'7 219 24 3 13$1,200,000
Rahsaan Hayes C 7'1 244 33 14 10$8,200,000$8,200,000 (t)
JaDante Hicks SG 6'5 192 20 2 12$3,500,000$3,500,000 (t)
Chris Jensen PG 5'11 177 24 4 20$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000 (t)
Liu Jinghau SF 6'10 207 26 4 10$4,000,000$4,000,000 (t)
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 6'6 205 24 5 11$1,750,000
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 7'2 251 31 9 11$10,500,000
Dominique Respert SG 6'5 197 34 15 11$8,000,000
Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 244 21 3 13$4,500,000
Dainan Wideman PG 6'3 182 21 0 20$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Max Myers (Cap Hold) $1,000,000
16 players $72,050,000 $41,700,000 $24,000,000 $0 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2024 1st Warriors Renegades
2024 1st Lumberjacks Warriors
2024 2nd Warriors Warriors
2025 1st Warriors Crusaders
2025 2nd Warriors Warriors
2026 1st Warriors Warriors
2026 2nd Warriors Warriors
2027 1st Warriors Warriors
2027 2nd Warriors Warriors

Team History

Record Since 2012: 361-351 (0.507)
Playoff Appearances: 4
Conference Finals Appearances: 1
Finals Appearances: 0
Championships: 0

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2023 Warriors 33 11 0.750 0th - 95.9 116.5 108.5 Alonzo Weaver (24.6 PER)
2022 Warriors 63 19 0.768 2nd 2nd 2nd Seed: Lost Conf Finals (3-4) 95.8 113.2 105.9 Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (20.9 PER)
2021 Warriors 53 29 0.646 2nd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (3-3) 97.8 108.9 106.9 Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Alonzo Weaver (21.4 PER)
2020 Warriors 18 38 0.321 8th - 96.0 105.1 110.1 Kenny Jackson (Head Coach)
Omar Croyle (19.3 PER)
2019 Warriors 10 46 0.179 10th - 95.3 103.9 113.5 Elliot Brennan (Head Coach) (until Day 63)
Kenny Jackson (Head Coach) (from Day 63)
Reggie Coleman (17.4 PER)
2018 Warriors 14 42 0.250 5th 10th - 96.7 94.7 107.8 dabul
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (25.3 PER)
2017 Warriors 41 15 0.732 3rd 3rd 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 102.9 106.9 97.6 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.8 PER)
2016 Warriors 47 9 0.839 1st 1st 1st Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 106.0 105.3 93.0 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Simon Hartford (30.2 PER)
2015 Warriors 31 25 0.554 3rd 4th - 102.6 104.1 100.4 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Orpheus Swayda (29.3 PER)
2014 Warriors 29 27 0.518 4th 6th - 105.9 99.8 102.3 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Bryant Rodgers (22.7 PER)
2013 Warriors 12 44 0.214 5th 9th - 104.6 101.3 115.2 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Tyler Davis (21.6 PER)
2012 Warriors 10 46 0.179 5th 9th - 109.1 90.9 111.5 Mitchel De Los Mozos
Elliot Brennan (Head Coach)
Amir Tahid (16.3 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2023 43 Dainan Wideman PG 6'3 182 21 Warriors 21 0 44822.57.02.34.21.230.301.1815.10
2023 45 Uduak Adenrele C/PF 7'0 214 22 Cyclones 22 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2023 56 Eric Dawson SG/SF 6'5 189 21 Warriors 21 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2022 24 Kellon Aldridge C 6'9 256 20 Warriors 21 1 6209.83.62.41.00.320.390.3219.27
2022 55 Max Myers PF 6'11 211 21 Free Agent 22 1 1707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
2021 9 JaDante Hicks SG 6'5 192 18 Warriors 20 2 19511130.915.14.84.41.501.232.1820.47
2020 1 Alonzo Weaver SF 7'0 244 18 Warriors 21 3 24023634.422.28.75.51.591.572.7425.60
2020 17 Cassius Tyson PG 5'9 181 19 Rockets 22 3 2422516.28.10.63.30.840.060.7417.98
2020 18 Isaac Foster PF 6'7 219 21 Warriors 24 3 25613727.110.07.32.30.921.811.0219.07
2019 11 Tyron Elliott SF 6'7 208 19 Free Agent 23 3 145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
2018 16 Cedric Durrant C 7'0 276 20 Dragons 25 5 26215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
2018 37 Kevan Bailey C/PF 6'10 232 22 Free Agent 27 4 9027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
2015 11 Kyle Northwood PF 6'9 236 19 Crusaders 27 8 37811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
2013 5 Tyler Davis PG 6'5 185 20 Vipers 30 10 59459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
2012 7 Cedric Freeman PF 6'10 254 20 Jaguars 31 11 64834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Tyler Davis PG 8 2013-2021 39839859459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
Isaac Foster PF 4 2020-2023 25613725613727.110.07.32.30.921.811.0219.07
Alonzo Weaver SF 4 2020-2023 24023624023634.422.28.75.51.591.572.7425.60
Shakiem Fontaine C 4 2018-2021 22711333119522.89.95.31.50.181.200.9817.35
Marcus Floyd C 4 2012-2015 22412481346926.911.07.71.40.371.171.2314.60
Simon Hartford PF 4 2015-2018 21921974574537.022.314.12.20.771.972.4925.51
Kyle Northwood PF 4 2015-2018 219837811920.97.26.01.90.191.121.2313.69
JaDante Hicks SG 3 2021-2023 19511119511130.915.14.84.41.501.232.1820.47
Vadrej Kaliljenko SF 4 2014-2017 192556013816.25.92.71.70.500.490.9612.82
Orpheus Swayda SF 4 2015-2018 18818874974940.229.79.14.01.682.013.0128.43
Xavier Hendrik SG 3 2012-2014 167672014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87
Ika Tinsley PF 3 2012-2014 16713594516.43.44.11.30.181.050.650.00
Antonio Tiago SF/PF 4 2016-2019 166176135824.310.46.91.70.411.491.1016.42
Reggie Coleman SF 3 2019-2021 16611651736929.514.25.53.01.381.082.1017.56
Akua Frazier SG 4 2019-2022 15511244120923.69.64.62.01.090.291.6214.17
Tyron Elliott SF 3 2019-2021 1450145010.43.21.90.50.540.370.5010.50
Anthony Ryan PG 3 2013-2016 140065633825.39.42.17.41.130.201.540.00
Brandon Markson C 3 2016-2018 13311656933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 2 2022-2023 12610753639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Devante Parker PG 2 2021-2022 12212267334122.79.32.55.61.070.391.1620.02
Shane McMaster SG 3 2015-2018 12005307217.56.61.92.31.060.390.910.00
Dominique Respert SG 2 2022-2023 1142279962431.515.44.93.71.390.622.2117.18
Malik Benjamin SG 2 2013-2014 11211285274935.220.34.74.61.220.392.6819.23
DeShawn Harper SG 2 2016-2017 1125669432524.711.13.42.51.170.371.3616.12
Amir Tahid SF 2 2012-2013 11211265028622.79.83.92.30.850.561.2516.11
Omar Croyle C 2 2019-2020 11211274369331.013.58.92.21.212.491.7419.58
Cedric Freeman PF 2 2012-2013 11211064834825.79.76.81.40.461.271.3415.85
Ishmael Keeling SG 2 2018-2019 107144912312.63.91.12.40.440.090.6512.81
Sean Lawrence PG 2 2016-2017 1070314129.52.30.72.20.470.100.4413.13
Cedric Durrant C 3 2018-2020 101026215017.97.65.91.80.441.141.1320.18
Rashard Stevens C 2 2021-2022 98921026101838.024.314.52.81.063.162.0529.18
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 2 2012-2013 984864725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Cassius Tyson PG 2 2020-2021 9002422516.28.10.63.30.840.060.7417.98
Onye Jegede PF 2 2014-2015 89016306.51.81.40.40.140.310.340.00
Dejuan Jefferies SG 2 2018-2019 893256616318.88.01.51.60.710.251.3211.78
Clifton Spencer C 2 2021-2022 7612341011.33.13.20.80.070.650.4114.03
Ashanti Brooks PG 1 2022-2022 750200614.75.42.03.20.770.560.6018.76
Sidney Cavenell SF 1 2022-2022 73067951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
Rodney Martin PF 2 2019-2020 7138923814.14.03.30.50.100.920.6512.16
Edem Kesper C/PF 3 2016-2018 68060632625.59.48.91.50.340.781.040.00
Cedric Brisby PG 2 2018-2023 672374161732.012.21.78.01.270.381.5218.07
Mohammed Shakur PG 2 2018-2019 666432928831.010.32.28.11.360.241.6815.72
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2 2017-2018 646464454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Kellon Aldridge C 2 2022-2023 6206209.83.62.41.00.320.390.3219.27
Tarvis McWilliams SF 1 2014-2014 565279869231.713.06.54.31.751.341.8118.48
Bryant Rodgers PF/C 1 2014-2014 565679977434.919.412.62.10.652.182.0823.69
Jaymes Shannon PG 1 2014-2014 56074843327.110.41.67.70.940.231.600.00
Jay Silvine SG 1 2012-2012 563772637225.511.03.22.61.000.401.420.00
Quinton Ledoux PG 1 2012-2012 565655522820.77.81.45.20.710.211.4715.19
Derek Snow SG 1 2015-2015 565659818317.56.21.72.20.860.270.7714.36
Dante Rutledge C/PF 1 2021-2021 530177011.12.23.00.70.040.620.419.97
Jamaal Tyler PG 1 2012-2012 49132241311.83.40.72.60.580.060.710.00
Jamar Nelson PG 2 2019-2020 4842054915.35.81.02.70.910.190.8113.86
Rahsaan Hayes C 1 2023-2023 44075030522.69.76.41.60.501.201.1418.53
Lucas Dougherty SG 1 2022-2022 44065217117.66.42.41.80.820.271.1113.14
Janev Ciszkiwicx C 1 2018-2018 441342314617.16.65.20.60.261.190.6318.56
Dainan Wideman PG 1 2023-2023 44844822.57.02.34.21.230.301.1815.10
Tahric Kimbrough C 1 2014-2014 434376147326.411.48.11.80.521.781.3118.69
Reggie Dawkins C 1 2023-2023 413765665635.217.511.53.80.761.982.4721.74
Isaac Blakney PF 1 2021-2021 4016115.81.61.60.30.160.180.3610.33
Hassan Bundu PF 1 2023-2023 40725715828.97.97.53.40.991.581.1215.48
Chris Jensen PG 1 2023-2023 393627010920.66.70.94.80.870.161.1315.05
Jamaine Curry SG 1 2019-2019 383848239831.216.74.34.01.740.662.3418.51
Paul White PG 2 2017-2018 37071428624.97.61.56.50.550.191.550.00
Reggie Fortier SF/PF 1 2018-2018 353557942230.412.67.73.01.561.931.5120.17
Robert Weekes PF 2 2019-2020 333333016726.76.97.81.50.201.780.8312.11
Calvin Woodard SF/PF 1 2019-2019 33019618.52.61.81.20.360.200.3814.39
Liu Jinghau SF 1 2023-2023 2002759425.610.94.91.11.320.751.8314.20
Jay Greene PG/SG 1 2021-2021 1811815.20.30.51.40.330.110.0013.61
Marcus Wilkins SG 1 2016-2016 1703958517.06.61.72.30.900.241.0815.03
Max Myers PF 1 2022-2022 1701707.02.11.91.00.060.120.2915.56
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1 2023-2023 1542761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Nate Battier PF 1 2012-2012 131074450129.113.49.22.50.681.921.500.00
Peja Djordjevic SG/PG 1 2022-2022 1006805.32.10.80.90.210.070.4115.63
Kevan Bailey C/PF 1 2018-2018 309027.92.12.30.30.110.480.3213.55
Eric Dawson SG/SF 1 2023-2023 200.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Amani Thrash SF 1 2022-2022 10167711.33.71.51.20.560.310.4113.15

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionAtlantic
ArenaProcess Arena (Capacity: 25420)
Market SizeLarge
Fan LoyaltyBelow Average