Pittsburgh Vipers

8-6, 6th in East Conference

Division: Central (Conference: East)
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
General Manager: Michael Miller (Since: 2021)
Head Coach: Jerry Miller (Since: 2024, 24-72)
Assistants: Nate Battier, Jaymes Shannon
Arena: Snake Pit Arena (Capacity: 19865)
Championships: 0

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
42 Hassan BunduPF6'72497'2235#7, Mustangs, 2020SyracusePittsburgh, Pennsylvania$9,000,0002+1pDedicated
7 Keydren CarterSF6'82117'33313#1, Knights, 2012TexasLouisville, Kentucky$23,400,0001Ambitious
1 Tyler DavisPG6'51856'83212#5, Warriors, 2013Rhode IslandDurham, North Carolina$28,000,0002Driven
22 Justin DelgadoPF/SF6'62426'9232#48, Barons, 2023KentuckyPittsburgh, Pennsylvania$1,500,0002+1tUnassuming
35 Eric GreelySG6'91987'1201#4, Vipers, 2024StanfordFalls Church, Virginia$4,000,0002+1tRelaxed
14 Dwight HillC7'02467'33414#14, Huskies, 2011KentuckyPasadena, California$1,500,0001Ambitious
3 Tyreke KeyPG6'21576'5242Undrafted (2023)ArkansasAlpharetta, Georgia$1,250,0001+1tDedicated
9 Triston LaneSG/SF6'92026'11190#1, Vipers, 2025ArizonaPhoenix, Arizona$5,000,0003+1tEmotional
2 Isaiah LeonardPG6'61896'10223#12, Drones, 2022ArkansasPalo Alto, California$3,200,0001Quiet
15 Jadon McConnellPG/SG6'31846'6241Undrafted (2023)San DiegoSavannah, Georgia$1,500,0002+1tDriven
54 Jarhon McLeishSF/SG6'62056'9267#12, Mustangs, 2018Georgia TechChester, Pennsylvania$1,500,0001Egotistical
27 Treyvon MillerC6'102567'3223#10, Vipers, 2022San DiegoPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania$3,400,0001Confident
20 Javon NobleSG/SF6'71986'11222#36, Stars, 2023ArkansasChelan, Washington$1,000,0001Charismatic
24 Aaron TaphornC7'12787'5212#34, Blizzards, 2023ArizonaThomasville, Georgia$1,000,0001Flamboyant
6 Robert WeekesPF6'102507'1288#7, Fireballs, 2017TexasLexington, Kentucky$3,000,0002+1tCharismatic
15 players6-7216.76-1124.95.0Avg Draft Position: 12.7Total: $88,250,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
None

2025 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Hassan Bundu PF 11 11 30.4 4.5 10.3 .442 0.6 1.4 .467 3.9 8.9 .439 .473 0.6 1.4 .467 2.4 4.1 6.5 3.4 0.73 1.64 0.6 2.1 10.4
Keydren Carter SF 14 0 24.5 4.6 10.0 .464 0.6 2.3 .250 4.1 7.7 .528 .493 2.2 3.3 .674 1.6 3.2 4.9 2.0 1.14 0.86 1.5 1.6 12.1
Tyler Davis PG 14 14 29.8 4.9 10.8 .450 1.9 4.1 .474 2.9 6.7 .436 .540 1.7 2.2 .774 0.5 1.5 2.0 7.6 1.79 0.50 1.5 2.8 13.4
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2 0 23.5 5.0 10.5 .476 1.5 3.5 .429 3.5 7.0 .500 .548 2.5 3.0 .833 2.0 9.0 11.0 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.5 0.5 14.0
Eric Greely SG 14 14 35.9 5.0 12.9 .389 2.1 6.1 .349 2.9 6.7 .426 .472 1.7 1.9 .889 2.6 5.1 7.7 5.1 1.50 2.00 1.3 2.4 13.9
Dwight Hill C 1 0 3.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 40.0 94.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Triston Lane SG/SF 14 14 31.6 3.9 10.8 .364 0.6 3.0 .190 3.4 7.8 .431 .391 2.3 3.4 .681 2.5 4.1 6.6 3.8 1.07 1.36 1.1 2.0 10.7
Isaiah Leonard PG 14 0 17.5 1.9 5.8 .333 0.6 1.8 .320 1.4 4.0 .339 .383 0.2 0.4 .600 1.0 1.6 2.6 5.0 0.50 0.43 0.9 1.8 4.6
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 0 1.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 19.0 56.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1 0 3.0 0.0 1.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 19.0 56.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0 0.0
Treyvon Miller C 14 14 31.1 9.0 16.9 .534 0.6 2.1 .267 8.4 14.7 .573 .551 2.5 4.0 .625 2.9 6.5 9.4 1.3 0.43 1.00 1.0 2.0 21.1
Javon Noble SG/SF 4 0 10.0 1.3 3.3 .385 0.8 1.8 .429 0.5 1.5 .333 .500 0.5 0.5 1.000 0.5 1.5 2.0 1.3 0.75 0.00 0.8 1.3 3.8
Aaron Taphorn C 14 0 17.0 4.3 8.0 .536 0.0 0.1 .000 4.3 7.9 .541 .536 0.8 1.6 .500 1.3 3.1 4.4 0.6 0.29 0.93 0.6 0.8 9.4
Robert Weekes PF 14 3 19.2 3.3 6.5 .505 0.0 0.0 .000 3.3 6.5 .505 .505 0.7 1.6 .435 1.3 4.3 5.6 0.9 0.21 1.07 0.2 1.9 7.3

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Hassan Bundu PF 11113345.412.20.4420.81.60.4674.610.60.4390.4730.81.60.4672.84.97.74.00.861.940.752.512.3
Keydren Carter SF 1403436.814.70.4640.83.40.2506.011.30.5280.4933.34.80.6742.44.77.12.91.681.262.202.417.7
Tyler Davis PG 14144175.913.00.4502.34.90.4743.58.10.4360.5402.12.70.7740.61.82.49.22.160.601.813.416.1
Justin Delgado PF/SF 20477.716.10.4762.35.40.4295.410.70.5000.5483.84.60.8333.113.816.93.11.531.530.770.821.4
Eric Greely SG 14145035.012.90.3892.16.20.3492.96.70.4260.4721.71.90.8892.65.17.75.21.502.001.292.413.9
Dwight Hill C 1030.00.000.00.000.00.000.0000.00.000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00.0
Triston Lane SG/SF 14144424.512.30.3640.73.40.1903.88.90.4310.3912.63.80.6812.94.67.54.31.221.551.302.312.2
Isaiah Leonard PG 1402454.011.90.3331.23.70.3202.88.20.3390.3830.40.70.6002.13.45.410.31.030.881.913.79.6
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1010.00.000.00.000.00.000.0000.00.000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1030.012.00.0000.00.000.012.00.0000.0000.00.000.00.00.00.00.000.000.0012.00.0
Treyvon Miller C 141443610.419.50.5340.72.50.2679.717.00.5730.5512.94.60.6253.47.510.91.50.501.161.162.324.4
Javon Noble SG/SF 40404.511.70.3852.76.30.4291.85.40.3330.5001.81.81.0001.85.47.24.52.700.002.704.513.5
Aaron Taphorn C 1402389.116.90.5360.00.20.0009.116.80.5410.5361.73.30.5002.76.79.41.40.611.971.211.719.8
Robert Weekes PF 1432696.212.20.5050.00.006.212.20.5050.5051.33.10.4352.48.010.41.60.402.010.403.613.7

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Hassan Bundu PF 11 11 30.4 5.0 11.2 .442 0.7 1.5 .467 4.6 9.0 .439 .473 0.7 1.5 .467 2.6 4.5 7.1 3.7 0.79 1.79 0.7 2.3 11.3
Keydren Carter SF 14 0 24.5 5.1 10.9 .464 0.6 2.5 .250 3.4 7.6 .528 .493 2.4 3.6 .674 1.8 3.5 5.3 2.2 1.25 0.94 1.6 1.8 13.2
Tyler Davis PG 14 14 29.8 5.3 11.8 .450 2.1 4.4 .474 4.4 8.4 .436 .540 1.9 2.4 .774 0.5 1.6 2.2 8.3 1.95 0.55 1.6 3.0 14.6
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2 0 23.5 5.5 11.5 .476 1.6 3.8 .429 22.4 51.3 .500 .548 2.7 3.3 .833 2.2 9.8 12.0 2.2 1.09 1.09 0.5 0.5 15.3
Eric Greely SG 14 14 35.9 5.5 14.0 .389 2.3 6.7 .349 0.5 1.1 .426 .472 1.9 2.1 .889 2.9 5.5 8.4 5.6 1.64 2.18 1.4 2.7 15.1
Dwight Hill C 1 0 3.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 43.7 102.7 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Triston Lane SG/SF 14 14 31.6 4.3 11.8 .364 0.6 3.3 .190 3.1 7.3 .431 .391 2.5 3.7 .681 2.7 4.4 7.2 4.1 1.17 1.48 1.2 2.2 11.7
Isaiah Leonard PG 14 0 17.5 2.1 6.3 .333 0.6 2.0 .320 3.7 8.5 .339 .383 0.2 0.4 .600 1.1 1.8 2.9 5.5 0.55 0.47 1.0 2.0 5.1
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 0 1.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 20.8 61.2 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1 0 3.0 0.0 1.1 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 20.8 61.2 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.1 0.0
Treyvon Miller C 14 14 31.1 9.8 18.4 .534 0.6 2.3 .267 1.5 4.4 .573 .551 2.7 4.4 .625 3.2 7.1 10.3 1.4 0.47 1.09 1.1 2.2 23.0
Javon Noble SG/SF 4 0 10.0 1.4 3.6 .385 0.8 1.9 .429 32.2 56.3 .333 .500 0.5 0.5 1.000 0.5 1.6 2.2 1.4 0.82 0.00 0.8 1.4 4.1
Aaron Taphorn C 14 0 17.0 4.7 8.7 .536 0.0 0.1 .000 0.2 0.5 .541 .536 0.9 1.7 .500 1.4 3.4 4.8 0.7 0.31 1.01 0.6 0.9 10.2
Robert Weekes PF 14 3 19.2 3.6 7.1 .505 0.0 0.0 .000 4.7 8.7 .505 .505 0.8 1.8 .435 1.4 4.7 6.1 0.9 0.23 1.17 0.2 2.1 8.0

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hassan Bundu PF 11 11 334 7.9 17.7 .442 1.1 2.4 .467 6.8 15.4 .439 .473 1.1 1.1 .467 4.1 7.1 11.1 5.8 1.3 2.8 1.1 3.6 17.9
Keydren Carter SF 14 0 343 9.9 21.4 .464 1.2 4.9 .250 8.7 16.5 .528 .493 4.7 4.7 .674 3.5 6.9 10.4 4.3 2.4 1.8 3.2 3.5 25.8
Tyler Davis PG 14 14 417 8.6 19.0 .450 3.4 7.2 .474 5.2 11.8 .436 .540 3.0 3.0 .774 0.9 2.6 3.5 13.3 3.1 0.9 2.6 4.9 23.5
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2 0 47 11.2 23.4 .476 3.3 7.8 .429 7.8 15.6 .500 .548 5.6 5.6 .833 4.5 20.1 24.5 4.5 2.2 2.2 1.1 1.1 31.2
Eric Greely SG 14 14 503 7.3 18.8 .389 3.1 9.0 .349 4.2 9.8 .426 .472 2.5 2.5 .889 3.9 7.4 11.3 7.5 2.2 2.9 1.9 3.5 20.2
Dwight Hill C 1 0 3 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 699.2 1,643.1 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Triston Lane SG/SF 14 14 442 6.5 17.9 .364 0.9 5.0 .190 5.6 12.9 .431 .391 3.8 3.8 .681 4.2 6.8 10.9 6.3 1.8 2.3 1.9 3.3 17.8
Isaiah Leonard PG 14 0 245 5.8 17.3 .333 1.7 5.4 .320 4.1 12.0 .339 .383 0.6 0.6 .600 3.0 4.9 7.9 15.0 1.5 1.3 2.8 5.4 13.9
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 0 1 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 996.4 2,936.6 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1 0 3 0.0 17.5 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 332.1 978.9 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 17.5 0.0
Treyvon Miller C 14 14 436 15.2 28.4 .534 1.0 3.6 .267 14.2 24.8 .573 .551 4.2 4.2 .625 4.9 10.9 15.9 2.2 0.7 1.7 1.7 3.4 35.5
Javon Noble SG/SF 4 0 40 6.6 17.0 .385 3.9 9.2 .429 2.6 7.9 .333 .500 2.6 2.6 1.000 2.6 7.9 10.5 6.6 3.9 0.0 3.9 6.6 19.7
Aaron Taphorn C 14 0 238 13.2 24.7 .536 0.0 0.2 .000 13.2 24.5 .541 .536 2.4 2.4 .500 4.0 9.7 13.7 2.0 0.9 2.9 1.8 2.4 28.9
Robert Weekes PF 14 3 269 9.0 17.7 .505 0.0 0.0 .000 9.0 17.7 .505 .505 1.9 1.9 .435 3.5 11.7 15.2 2.3 0.6 2.9 0.6 5.3 19.9

Per 75 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hassan Bundu PF 11 11 334 5.9 13.3 .442 0.8 1.8 .467 5.1 11.5 .439 .473 0.8 0.8 .467 3.1 5.3 8.4 4.4 0.9 2.1 0.8 2.7 13.4
Keydren Carter SF 14 0 343 7.5 16.1 .464 0.9 3.7 .250 6.5 12.4 .528 .493 3.6 3.6 .674 2.6 5.2 7.8 3.2 1.8 1.4 2.4 2.6 19.4
Tyler Davis PG 14 14 417 6.4 14.2 .450 2.5 5.4 .474 3.9 8.9 .436 .540 2.3 2.3 .774 0.7 2.0 2.6 10.0 2.4 0.7 2.0 3.7 17.6
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2 0 47 8.4 17.6 .476 2.5 5.9 .429 5.9 11.7 .500 .548 4.2 4.2 .833 3.3 15.1 18.4 3.3 1.7 1.7 0.8 0.8 23.4
Eric Greely SG 14 14 503 5.5 14.1 .389 2.3 6.7 .349 3.1 7.3 .426 .472 1.9 1.9 .889 2.9 5.6 8.4 5.6 1.6 2.2 1.4 2.7 15.2
Dwight Hill C 1 0 3 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 524.4 1,232.3 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Triston Lane SG/SF 14 14 442 4.9 13.4 .364 0.7 3.7 .190 4.2 9.7 .431 .391 2.8 2.8 .681 3.1 5.1 8.2 4.7 1.3 1.7 1.4 2.5 13.3
Isaiah Leonard PG 14 0 245 4.3 13.0 .333 1.3 4.0 .320 3.1 9.0 .339 .383 0.5 0.5 .600 2.2 3.7 5.9 11.2 1.1 1.0 2.1 4.0 10.4
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 0 1 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 747.3 2,202.5 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1 0 3 0.0 13.1 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 249.1 734.2 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.1 0.0
Treyvon Miller C 14 14 436 11.4 21.3 .534 0.7 2.7 .267 10.6 18.6 .573 .551 3.2 3.2 .625 3.7 8.2 11.9 1.6 0.5 1.3 1.3 2.5 26.6
Javon Noble SG/SF 4 0 40 4.9 12.8 .385 2.9 6.9 .429 2.0 5.9 .333 .500 2.0 2.0 1.000 2.0 5.9 7.9 4.9 2.9 0.0 2.9 4.9 14.7
Aaron Taphorn C 14 0 238 9.9 18.5 .536 0.0 0.2 .000 9.9 18.3 .541 .536 1.8 1.8 .500 3.0 7.3 10.2 1.5 0.7 2.1 1.3 1.8 21.6
Robert Weekes PF 14 3 269 6.7 13.3 .505 0.0 0.0 .000 6.7 13.3 .505 .505 1.5 1.5 .435 2.6 8.8 11.4 1.8 0.4 2.2 0.4 3.9 14.9

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Hassan Bundu PF 11 11 334 50 113 .442 7 15 .467 43 98 .439 .473 7 15 .467 26 45 71 37 8 18 7 23 114
Keydren Carter SF 14 0 343 65 140 .464 8 32 .250 57 108 .528 .493 31 46 .674 23 45 68 28 16 12 21 23 169
Tyler Davis PG 14 14 417 68 151 .450 27 57 .474 41 94 .436 .540 24 31 .774 7 21 28 106 25 7 21 39 187
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2 0 47 10 21 .476 3 7 .429 7 14 .500 .548 5 6 .833 4 18 22 4 2 2 1 1 28
Eric Greely SG 14 14 503 70 180 .389 30 86 .349 40 94 .426 .472 24 27 .889 37 71 108 72 21 28 18 34 194
Dwight Hill C 1 0 3 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 40 94 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triston Lane SG/SF 14 14 442 55 151 .364 8 42 .190 47 109 .431 .391 32 47 .681 35 57 92 53 15 19 16 28 150
Isaiah Leonard PG 14 0 245 27 81 .333 8 25 .320 19 56 .339 .383 3 5 .600 14 23 37 70 7 6 13 25 65
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 0 1 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 19 56 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1 0 3 0 1 .000 0 0 .000 19 56 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Treyvon Miller C 14 14 436 126 236 .534 8 30 .267 118 206 .573 .551 35 56 .625 41 91 132 18 6 14 14 28 295
Javon Noble SG/SF 4 0 40 5 13 .385 3 7 .429 2 6 .333 .500 2 2 1.000 2 6 8 5 3 0 3 5 15
Aaron Taphorn C 14 0 238 60 112 .536 0 1 .000 60 111 .541 .536 11 22 .500 18 44 62 9 4 13 8 11 131
Robert Weekes PF 14 3 269 46 91 .505 0 0 .000 46 91 .505 .505 10 23 .435 18 60 78 12 3 15 3 27 102

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Hassan Bundu PF 111133413.40.30.10.50.60.0931.90.4111.9112.60.4770.1330.1336.913.09.913.81.24.35.516.0-35-3.2-38420.00.00.0100.00.0
Keydren Carter SF 14034315.00.8-0.10.60.50.0710.80.2105.9111.10.5270.2290.3296.012.79.210.12.42.811.622.3282.036-320.042.557.50.00.0
Tyler Davis PG 141441717.11.40.70.61.30.1461.70.4122.0113.80.5680.3770.2051.54.93.131.63.11.311.318.8-13-0.904100.00.00.00.00.0
Justin Delgado PF/SF 204724.70.20.10.10.30.2564.60.6128.3100.60.5920.3330.2868.137.422.69.82.22.94.123.24321.543-390.00.00.085.114.9
Eric Greely SG 141450315.61.30.40.91.30.1245.00.9115.3110.20.5060.4780.1506.613.610.017.82.14.48.617.6-49-3.5-48520.094.35.70.00.0
Dwight Hill C 1030.00.00.00.00.00.016-4.60.00.0124.00.5620.0160.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0130.00.00.038.661.4
Triston Lane SG/SF 141444212.20.2-0.20.70.50.0581.10.3104.3112.20.4370.2780.3117.112.59.714.91.73.48.517.960.4130.00.799.30.00.0
Isaiah Leonard PG 14024511.3-0.1-0.10.30.20.040-1.70.0103.9115.10.3910.3090.0625.19.17.035.51.51.913.516.6141.013100.00.00.00.00.0
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1010.00.00.00.00.00.016-4.70.00.0124.00.5800.0140.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1-1.031100.00.00.00.00.0
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 103-14.80.00.00.00.0-0.310-19.0-0.20.0122.90.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.233.0310.0100.00.00.00.0
Treyvon Miller C 141443620.52.50.50.71.20.137-1.00.1116.6111.70.5660.1270.2378.420.214.05.10.72.65.126.6-10-0.7-370.00.00.00.0100.0
Javon Noble SG/SF 404012.20.00.00.10.10.0831.90.1105.2108.50.5400.5380.1544.814.79.614.34.00.017.818.7133.316-120.096.73.30.00.0
Aaron Taphorn C 14023817.10.80.00.40.40.087-2.30.0108.9111.30.5380.0090.1966.817.912.14.70.94.36.223.0221.625-210.00.00.07.892.2
Robert Weekes PF 14326913.20.20.10.50.60.105-1.70.0111.8110.10.5040.0000.2536.021.513.45.50.64.42.916.3-21-1.5-20240.00.00.099.70.3

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Hassan Bundu PF 11113342.95.3.5520.52.4.2310.31.0.2730.20.3.6670.61.4.467
Keydren Carter SF 1403432.94.1.6900.71.4.5260.20.6.3750.31.6.1740.62.3.250
Tyler Davis PG 14144172.23.6.6200.20.8.2730.10.6.1250.41.8.2401.94.1.474
Justin Delgado PF/SF 20472.02.5.8000.50.51.0000.00.5.0001.03.5.2861.53.5.429
Eric Greely SG 14145032.13.6.5690.10.3.2500.41.0.4290.31.8.1602.16.1.349
Dwight Hill C 1030.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Triston Lane SG/SF 14144422.14.1.5090.41.5.2860.30.6.5000.61.6.3480.63.0.190
Isaiah Leonard PG 1402450.70.9.7690.30.6.5000.10.6.1250.31.9.1480.61.8.320
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1010.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 1030.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Treyvon Miller C 14144367.210.9.6640.61.7.3330.41.1.3330.31.1.2670.62.1.267
Javon Noble SG/SF 40400.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.5.0000.81.8.429
Aaron Taphorn C 1402384.06.4.6290.10.7.2000.10.5.1430.10.4.2000.00.1.000
Robert Weekes PF 1432692.33.6.6400.71.9.3850.10.5.2860.10.6.2500.00.0.000

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneEric GreelyTyler Davis 193:20 402 439 -37 106.6 117.1 -10.4 0.4140.3390.757
2 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesTriston LaneEric GreelyTyler Davis 64:07 163 154 9 121.6 116.7 5.0 0.5440.4800.643
3 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 51:04 94 112 -18 102.2 121.7 -19.6 0.4140.1580.500
4 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 36:32 67 82 -15 103.1 132.3 -29.2 0.3620.4440.563
5 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyTyler Davis 36:21 67 70 -3 106.3 102.9 3.4 0.4440.2220.778
6 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneKeydren CarterTyler Davis 27:26 55 27 28 114.6 54.0 60.6 0.4680.3000.571
7 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 19:12 48 44 4 120.0 122.2 -2.2 0.5130.2861.000
8 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 18:30 31 40 -9 83.8 108.1 -24.3 0.3870.0000.700
9 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterTyler Davis 17:05 28 35 -7 87.5 112.9 -25.4 0.3820.0000.500
10 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduKeydren CarterEric GreelyTyler Davis 15:04 32 32 0 123.1 123.1 0.0 0.4640.6000.600
11 Aaron TaphornJustin DelgadoKeydren CarterJavon NobleIsaiah Leonard 14:49 39 27 12 150.0 96.4 53.6 0.4830.2500.692
12 Aaron TaphornHassan BunduKeydren CarterEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 14:13 25 28 -3 89.3 121.7 -32.5 0.3790.4000.500
13 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 14:11 23 32 -9 92.0 128.0 -36.0 0.3330.1111.000
14 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesKeydren CarterJavon NobleIsaiah Leonard 10:45 26 30 -4 113.0 136.4 -23.3 0.5000.6670.667
15 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterTyler Davis 10:39 23 24 -1 104.5 114.3 -9.7 0.5290.6670.429
16 Aaron TaphornHassan BunduTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 08:19 22 16 6 146.7 84.2 62.5 0.4551.0000.500
17 Aaron TaphornJustin DelgadoTriston LaneEric GreelyTyler Davis 06:56 13 17 -4 100.0 141.7 -41.7 0.5450.250
18 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 06:55 11 6 5 78.6 46.2 32.4 0.3130.0001.000
19 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyTyler Davis 06:35 19 6 13 158.3 46.2 112.2 0.5631.0000.000
20 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduEric GreelyKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 06:32 16 20 -4 160.0 181.8 -21.8 0.5380.0001.000
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneEric GreelyTyler Davis 193:20 402 439 -37 106.6 117.1 -10.4 0.4140.3390.757
2 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesTriston LaneEric GreelyTyler Davis 64:07 163 154 9 121.6 116.7 5.0 0.5440.4800.643
3 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 51:04 94 112 -18 102.2 121.7 -19.6 0.4140.1580.500
4 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 36:32 67 82 -15 103.1 132.3 -29.2 0.3620.4440.563
5 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyTyler Davis 36:21 67 70 -3 106.3 102.9 3.4 0.4440.2220.778
6 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneKeydren CarterTyler Davis 27:26 55 27 28 114.6 54.0 60.6 0.4680.3000.571
7 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 19:12 48 44 4 120.0 122.2 -2.2 0.5130.2861.000
8 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 18:30 31 40 -9 83.8 108.1 -24.3 0.3870.0000.700
9 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterTyler Davis 17:05 28 35 -7 87.5 112.9 -25.4 0.3820.0000.500
10 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduKeydren CarterEric GreelyTyler Davis 15:04 32 32 0 123.1 123.1 0.0 0.4640.6000.600
11 Aaron TaphornJustin DelgadoKeydren CarterJavon NobleIsaiah Leonard 14:49 39 27 12 150.0 96.4 53.6 0.4830.2500.692
12 Aaron TaphornHassan BunduKeydren CarterEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 14:13 25 28 -3 89.3 121.7 -32.5 0.3790.4000.500
13 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyIsaiah Leonard 14:11 23 32 -9 92.0 128.0 -36.0 0.3330.1111.000
14 Aaron TaphornRobert WeekesKeydren CarterJavon NobleIsaiah Leonard 10:45 26 30 -4 113.0 136.4 -23.3 0.5000.6670.667
15 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterTyler Davis 10:39 23 24 -1 104.5 114.3 -9.7 0.5290.6670.429
16 Aaron TaphornHassan BunduTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 08:19 22 16 6 146.7 84.2 62.5 0.4551.0000.500
17 Aaron TaphornJustin DelgadoTriston LaneEric GreelyTyler Davis 06:56 13 17 -4 100.0 141.7 -41.7 0.5450.250
18 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesTriston LaneKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 06:55 11 6 5 78.6 46.2 32.4 0.3130.0001.000
19 Treyvon MillerRobert WeekesKeydren CarterEric GreelyTyler Davis 06:35 19 6 13 158.3 46.2 112.2 0.5631.0000.000
20 Treyvon MillerHassan BunduEric GreelyKeydren CarterIsaiah Leonard 06:32 16 20 -4 160.0 181.8 -21.8 0.5380.0001.000

2025 Results

Game Day Opponent Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
12 (Box)Oklahoma City BaronsOklahoma City Barons105Pittsburgh Vipers11510W10W 1127.8118.023 - Eric Greely15 - Isiah Harris12 - Tyler Davis
24 (Box)Louisville ColonelsPittsburgh Vipers99Louisville Colonels1023L11L 1110.0114.619 - Trendon Knox17 - Dexter Brown9 - Triston Lane
35 (Box)Baltimore BulletsBaltimore Bullets98Pittsburgh Vipers8414L12L 293.3108.923 - Treyvon Miller12 - Dameon Clarke10 - Dontay Sowder
47 (Box)Austin RocketsPittsburgh Vipers115Austin Rockets1105W22W 1122.3113.432 - Treyvon Miller15 - Treyvon Miller10 - Isiah Evans
59 (Box)Kansas City KnightsPittsburgh Vipers84Kansas City Knights9814L23L 1101.2116.732 - Derrick Griffin14 - Derrick Griffin14 - Eric Greely
612 (Box)Cincinnati KingsPittsburgh Vipers90Cincinnati Kings10010L24L 2108.4114.919 - Detrez Owens18 - JaMarcus Thybulle8 - Tyler Davis
714 (Box)Dallas PredatorsDallas Predators116Pittsburgh Vipers111 (OT)5L25L 3103.7110.528 - Deandre Stackhouse18 - Deandre Stackhouse7 - Keyon Barber
816 (Box)New York RenegadesPittsburgh Vipers108New York Renegades1044W35W 1114.9114.329 - Omari Kamga15 - Treyvon Miller11 - Darius Whiteside
918 (Box)Chicago JailbirdsPittsburgh Vipers129Chicago Jailbirds11415W45W 2130.3117.532 - Jason Cheaney10 - Justin Delgado9 - Triston Lane
1019 (Box)Boston CrusadersBoston Crusaders103Pittsburgh Vipers11815W55W 3124.2107.328 - Devon Harrell18 - Dimitri Ilic10 - Isaiah Leonard
1121 (Box)Houston LightningHouston Lightning77Pittsburgh Vipers9114W65W 4104.688.523 - Marcus Price13 - Marcus Price6 - Tyler Davis
1223 (Box)Philadelphia WarriorsPhiladelphia Warriors122Pittsburgh Vipers1275W75W 5130.9128.428 - Treyvon Miller13 - Ivan Obradovic10 - Marques Thomas
1325 (Box)Miami CyclonesPittsburgh Vipers76Miami Cyclones10226L76L 184.4114.626 - Keydren Carter12 - Pape Diop7 - Isaiah Leonard
1427 (Box)Houston LightningPittsburgh Vipers103Houston Lightning994W86W 1109.6106.520 - Hassan Bundu10 - Treyvon Miller12 - Tyler Davis
1532Miami CyclonesPittsburgh Vipers
1633Atlanta DevilsPittsburgh Vipers
1735Phoenix VulturesPittsburgh Vipers
1837Pittsburgh VipersCharlotte Drones
1938Kansas City KnightsPittsburgh Vipers
2041Pittsburgh VipersPhoenix Vultures
2142Pittsburgh VipersLas Vegas Scorpions
2244Pittsburgh VipersLos Angeles Fireballs
2346Pittsburgh VipersSeattle Thunder
2449Chicago JailbirdsPittsburgh Vipers
2552Pittsburgh VipersNew Orleans Hurricanes
2653Seattle ThunderPittsburgh Vipers
2755Nashville StarsPittsburgh Vipers
2857Louisville ColonelsPittsburgh Vipers
2959Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors
3061New York RenegadesPittsburgh Vipers
3163Cincinnati KingsPittsburgh Vipers
3264Pittsburgh VipersToronto Huskies
3366Pittsburgh VipersBaltimore Bullets
3468Nashville StarsPittsburgh Vipers
3570Pittsburgh VipersAtlanta Devils
3672Detroit MustangsPittsburgh Vipers
3775Atlanta DevilsPittsburgh Vipers
3879Pittsburgh VipersChicago Jailbirds
3981Pittsburgh VipersToronto Huskies
4083Pittsburgh VipersCincinnati Kings
4184Pittsburgh VipersBoston Crusaders
4286Pittsburgh VipersNew York Renegades
4390Las Vegas ScorpionsPittsburgh Vipers
4492Philadelphia WarriorsPittsburgh Vipers
4594St Louis SkyhawksPittsburgh Vipers
4695Charlotte DronesPittsburgh Vipers
4798Toronto HuskiesPittsburgh Vipers
48101Pittsburgh VipersOklahoma City Barons
49103Oakland TritonsPittsburgh Vipers
50105Pittsburgh VipersNashville Stars
51106Pittsburgh VipersNew Orleans Hurricanes
52108Pittsburgh VipersMiami Cyclones
53110Pittsburgh VipersMinneapolis Blizzards
54111Los Angeles FireballsPittsburgh Vipers
55113Portland LumberjacksPittsburgh Vipers
56115Cincinnati KingsPittsburgh Vipers
57117Charlotte DronesPittsburgh Vipers
58119Louisville ColonelsPittsburgh Vipers
59122Minneapolis BlizzardsPittsburgh Vipers
60123Pittsburgh VipersNashville Stars
61125Pittsburgh VipersDetroit Mustangs
62127Pittsburgh VipersSt Louis Skyhawks
63128Austin RocketsPittsburgh Vipers
64130New Orleans HurricanesPittsburgh Vipers
65133Chicago JailbirdsPittsburgh Vipers
66135Pittsburgh VipersLouisville Colonels
67138Pittsburgh VipersPhiladelphia Warriors
68140New York RenegadesPittsburgh Vipers
69142Mexico City JaguarsPittsburgh Vipers
70144Pittsburgh VipersDenver Dragons
71146Pittsburgh VipersDallas Predators
72147Pittsburgh VipersPortland Lumberjacks
73149Pittsburgh VipersOakland Tritons
74152Denver DragonsPittsburgh Vipers
75155Pittsburgh VipersMexico City Jaguars
76157Pittsburgh VipersBoston Crusaders
77158New Orleans HurricanesPittsburgh Vipers
78160Detroit MustangsPittsburgh Vipers
79162Pittsburgh VipersDetroit Mustangs
80164Boston CrusadersPittsburgh Vipers
81166Baltimore BulletsPittsburgh Vipers
82168Pittsburgh VipersAtlanta Devils

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored 1450 20th 29th
Points Allowed 1450 10th 16th
Field Goals Made 582 17th 30th
Field Goals Attempted 1290 9th 25th
Three Points Made 102 25th 18th
Three Points Attempted 302 25th 19th
Free Throws Made 184 21st 25th
Free Throws Attempted 280 15th 24th
Offensive Rebounds 225 4th 29th
Defensive Rebounds 481 3rd 27th
Total Rebounds 706 3rd 30th
Assists 414 12th 13th
Steals 110 11th 28th
Blocks 134 6th 11th
Turnovers 125 28th 24th

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored Per Game 103.6 29th 29th
Points Allowed Per Game 103.6 2nd 16th
Field Goals Made Per Game 41.6 25th 30th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 92.1 20th 25th
Field Goal Percentage 0.451 24th 25th
Three Points Made Per Game 7.3 25th 18th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 21.6 26th 19th
Three Point Percentage 0.338 22nd 12th
Free Throws Made Per Game 13.1 23rd 25th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 20.0 21st 24th
Free Throw Percentage 0.657 30th 24th
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 16.1 6th 29th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 34.4 9th 27th
Total Rebounds Per Game 50.4 7th 30th
Assists Per Game 29.6 21st 13th
Steals Per Game 7.9 13th 28th
Blocks Per Game 9.6 6th 11th
Turnovers Per Game 8.9 2nd 7th
Transition Points Per Game 11.4 19th 25th
Bench Scoring Per Game 35.1 6th 25th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 7.2 30th 17th
Points In Paint Per Game 59.6 12th 19th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2024
Offensive Rating 112.1 25th 27th
Defensive Rating 112.5 4th 24th
Net Rating -0.3 18th 27th
Pace 91.5 30th 27th
Free Throw Rate 0.217 19th 23rd
Three Point Rate 0.234 26th 17th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.491 29th 28th
Turnover Percentage 0.097 2nd 11th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.319 9th 26th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.143 23rd 22nd
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.478 19th 28th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.447 29th 9th

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2024
Contested Shots 1,036.0 7th 9th
Screen Assists 112.0 18th 30th
Deflections 180.0 4th 9th
Loose Balls Recovered 54.0 5th 13th
Charges Drawn 14.0 25th 23rd

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $93,000,000
Dead Cap Holds: $4,750,000
Cap Space: $-13,000,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $36,250,000 (8 players)
Exceeding Salary Cap By: $13,000,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030
Hassan Bundu PF 6'7 249 23 5 21$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000 (p)
Keydren Carter SF 6'8 211 33 13 113$23,400,000
Tyler Davis PG 6'5 185 32 12 26$28,000,000$28,000,000
Justin Delgado PF/SF 6'6 242 23 2 22$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000 (t)
Eric Greely SG 6'9 198 20 1 21$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000 (t)
Dwight Hill C 7'0 246 34 14 10$1,500,000
Tyreke Key PG 6'2 157 24 2 11$1,250,000$1,250,000 (t)
Triston Lane SG/SF 6'9 202 19 0 30$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000 (t)
Isaiah Leonard PG 6'6 189 22 3 13$3,200,000
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 6'3 184 24 1 20$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000 (t)
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 6'6 205 26 7 13$1,500,000
Treyvon Miller C 6'10 256 22 3 13$3,400,000
Javon Noble SG/SF 6'7 198 22 2 12$1,000,000
Aaron Taphorn C 7'1 278 21 2 12$1,000,000
Robert Weekes PF 6'10 250 28 8 20$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000 (t)
Tyrone Macklin (Cap Hold) $4,750,000
16 players $93,000,000 $53,250,000 $24,000,000 $5,000,000 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2026 1st Jailbirds Vipers
2026 1st Vipers Jailbirds
2026 2nd Vipers Dragons
2027 1st Vipers Vipers
2027 2nd Vipers Lightning
2028 1st Vipers Vipers
2028 2nd Vipers Vultures
2029 1st Vipers Vipers
2029 2nd Vipers Jailbirds

Team History

Record Since 2003: 105-283 (0.271)
Playoff Appearances: 0
Conference Finals Appearances: 0
Finals Appearances: 0
Championships: 0

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2025 Vipers 8 6 0.571 - 91.5 112.1 112.5 Jerry Miller (Head Coach)
Treyvon Miller (20.5 PER)
2024 Vipers 16 66 0.195 5th 14th - 94.7 110.4 118.4 Michael Miller
Jerry Miller (Head Coach)
Treyvon Miller (18.3 PER)
2023 Vipers 16 66 0.195 5th 14th - 98.6 108.6 116.9 Damien Arnold
Jakob Harris (Head Coach)
Tyree Chappell (17.9 PER)
2022 Vipers 21 61 0.256 5th 13th - 98.7 105.4 112.1 Damien Arnold
Jakob Harris (Head Coach)
Frashon Lewis (16.4 PER)
2021 Vipers 37 45 0.451 3rd 9th - 100.3 105.7 107.2 Damien Arnold
Jakob Harris (Head Coach)
Jordan Carstensen (20.5 PER)
2003 Vipers 7 39 0.152 6th 11th - 101.7 70.9 102.6 Scott Simpson (Head Coach)
Jeromy Gregory (15.9 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2025 1 Triston Lane SG/SF 6'9 202 19 Vipers 19 0 141431.610.76.63.81.071.361.1415.46
2024 4 Eric Greely SG 6'9 198 19 Vipers 20 1 939336.815.96.94.61.751.731.6918.37
2022 10 Treyvon Miller C 6'10 256 19 Vipers 22 3 23923733.117.47.92.20.591.611.3420.11
2021 16 Kendrick Hill PG/SG 6'0 210 18 Devils 22 4 33031133.713.35.26.51.581.121.7118.78
2021 34 Reggie Burke SF/PF 6'8 241 21 Tritons 25 4 3317621.86.74.92.21.020.651.1216.39
2021 67 Ryan Smits PG/SG 6'1 185 21 Free Agent 25 3 171111.65.50.92.30.570.070.8018.92
2003 6 Xavier Hendrik SG 6'6 205 20 Retired 42 16 72014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Tyler Davis PG 4 2022-2025 24523759459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
Treyvon Miller C 4 2022-2025 23923723923733.117.47.92.20.591.611.3420.11
Kendrick Hill PG/SG 3 2021-2023 23523433031133.713.35.26.51.581.121.7118.78
Kwibe Ibekwe PF 3 2021-2023 198142191314.35.64.50.70.070.660.7613.02
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 4 2021-2024 19211064454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Emmanuel Mejia SF 3 2021-2023 185183312317.77.13.72.50.850.791.0917.20
Ryan Smits PG/SG 3 2021-2023 1711171111.65.50.92.30.570.070.8018.92
Mirko Blazevic C 2 2022-2023 1649334311419.56.64.81.90.631.300.9416.23
Dominic Vincent PF 2 2021-2022 1406362612.83.63.50.70.310.540.4114.70
Ryan Millard SF 2 2021-2022 1233143511.94.72.32.10.270.370.6216.67
Eric Greely SG 2 2024-2025 9393939336.815.96.94.61.751.731.6918.37
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2 2024-2025 84153005.02.31.10.40.230.070.5311.51
Tyreke Key PG 1 2024-2024 8211921113.82.61.94.10.670.350.5915.82
Tyree Chappell PF 1 2023-2023 817943335228.410.38.91.40.191.741.3516.78
Darome Ervin PF/SF 1 2023-2023 7824261110.94.12.70.80.370.450.5016.73
Shandon James SF 2 2021-2022 767655053934.618.84.53.11.810.962.5717.43
Marcus Enright C 1 2021-2021 747461126225.39.57.12.00.681.581.1417.64
Tomas Bullard C 1 2024-2024 72326838.51.63.00.60.100.500.1513.80
Hassan Bundu PF 2 2024-2025 727136523028.58.47.43.30.931.611.0816.03
Ty Davidson SG 1 2023-2023 6402751914.96.41.92.10.600.210.9813.81
Dominique Respert SG 1 2021-2021 634079962431.515.44.93.71.390.622.2117.18
Kebrell Booker SG 1 2021-2021 61233117916.25.51.91.70.830.150.8912.58
Jordan Carstensen SG/SF 1 2021-2021 595975054828.214.94.22.71.430.551.9718.80
Orien Young PF 1 2021-2021 595985677133.116.810.12.80.541.961.6821.26
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 1 2024-2024 581164725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Brandon Buovac C 1 2022-2022 57064013.65.33.11.90.590.750.6319.31
Marlon Burton C 1 2023-2023 5002021910.43.83.41.30.110.660.3519.32
Kevin Abrams PF/C 1 2003-2003 464663110416.25.73.61.20.410.880.670.00
Laron Cephas C 1 2003-2003 46462384614.12.84.01.00.130.970.570.00
Jeromy Gregory SG 1 2003-2003 46251232513.75.32.12.21.060.110.660.00
Cameron Peeler PG 1 2003-2003 46284315.02.31.71.80.120.151.230.00
Andrew Brimhall SF 1 2024-2024 45452524518.36.64.41.90.960.650.9617.36
Anthony Ryan PG 1 2003-2003 444465633825.39.42.17.41.130.201.540.00
Marijus Ijeh PF/C 1 2003-2003 43849818.63.33.81.00.290.271.100.00
Samuel Reed SF 1 2003-2003 4115741514.43.31.90.90.420.220.590.00
Xavier Hendrik SG 1 2003-2003 404072014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87
Uwem Akedele C 1 2021-2021 3906705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Aaron Taphorn C 2 2024-2025 3801207323.811.36.11.20.681.511.3919.18
DaRon Fisher SG/SF 2 2021-2022 3603607.43.11.10.70.470.080.5016.20
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 2 2024-2025 25182761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Charles Smith PF 1 2003-2003 2401382117.92.74.81.10.211.091.000.00
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 1 2021-2021 232353639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Hakim Randolph C/PF 1 2021-2021 2302465916.44.64.21.00.070.970.7913.64
Luke Williams SG/SF 1 2024-2024 22563729025.79.85.42.70.990.581.2716.10
Orlando Verderber C 1 2021-2021 21030638.02.12.40.60.070.510.2215.42
Jared Grace SF 1 2023-2023 202061811215.45.33.31.70.420.830.9014.49
Mike Williams PG 1 2024-2024 16216211.61.80.62.40.630.250.0011.35
Trey Evans SG/SF 1 2003-2003 1441461114.74.72.31.60.360.210.920.00
Keydren Carter SF 1 2025-2025 14064564438.927.87.43.32.481.533.0527.03
Robert Weekes PF 1 2025-2025 14333016726.76.97.81.50.201.780.8312.11
Isaiah Leonard PG 1 2025-2025 14025613725.78.43.86.60.750.501.1716.79
Triston Lane SG/SF 1 2025-2025 1414141431.610.76.63.81.071.361.1415.46
Marcus Wright PF 1 2024-2024 131077675135.518.211.84.11.652.232.0124.25
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 1 2024-2024 12079879537.724.76.55.11.961.192.8125.21
Anthony Conroy PG 1 2021-2021 1201204.11.80.40.30.170.080.582.74
Cliff McCaffrey PF 1 2024-2024 1105346312.83.74.31.10.440.530.5716.50
Devin Sistare PG 1 2024-2024 110605.70.70.51.30.000.170.002.62
Davor Woolridge C/PF 1 2022-2022 70263412.33.93.60.70.060.790.5614.77
Dartray McIntosh SG/SF 1 2024-2024 603394214.16.31.61.90.710.270.8716.13
Tremaine Miles SG 1 2024-2024 5043417821.38.81.52.11.130.311.4811.91
Javon Noble SG/SF 1 2025-2025 403804.11.70.50.60.210.210.3713.40
Davon McKay SF 1 2024-2024 201971015.06.72.81.40.740.621.0416.34
DaQuan White SF 1 2023-2023 201953717.47.13.51.30.620.431.0815.76
Anthony Long SG 1 2021-2021 201103.21.10.60.40.360.000.3612.54
Derek Okwarabizie SG 1 2024-2024 216016.31.71.01.00.250.220.2811.19
Von Ukawuba C 1 2024-2024 20000.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Christian Bond PG 1 2023-2023 20707.34.90.91.60.290.290.4327.29
Dwight Hill C 1 2025-2025 1070629021.58.06.51.10.321.031.0116.70
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 2025-2025 106417.22.10.71.70.440.060.2516.87
Keon McQuaid C 1 2023-2023 0023013.63.73.70.80.570.740.3918.45

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionCentral
ArenaSnake Pit Arena (Capacity: 19865)
Market SizeSmall
Fan LoyaltyBelow Average

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 245 Tyler Davis
Points 4149 Treyvon Miller
Field Goals Made 1767 Treyvon Miller
Field Goals Attempted 3538 Treyvon Miller
Three Points Made 433 Tyler Davis
Three Points Attempted 1243 Tyler Davis
Free Throws Made 534 Kendrick Hill
Free Throws Attempted 820 Treyvon Miller
Assists 2115 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 1892 Treyvon Miller
Offensive Rebounds 594 Treyvon Miller
Defensive Rebounds 1298 Treyvon Miller
Steals 406 Tyler Davis
Blocks 384 Treyvon Miller
Turnovers 557 Tyler Davis
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 17.4 239 Treyvon Miller
Field Goals Made 7.4 239 Treyvon Miller
Field Goals Attempted 14.8 239 Treyvon Miller
Three Points Made 1.9 192 Frashon Lewis
Three Points Attempted 5.1 192 Frashon Lewis
Free Throws Made 2.3 235 Kendrick Hill
Free Throws Attempted 3.4 239 Treyvon Miller
Assists 8.6 245 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 7.9 239 Treyvon Miller
Offensive Rebounds 2.5 239 Treyvon Miller
Defensive Rebounds 5.4 239 Treyvon Miller
Steals 1.68 235 Kendrick Hill
Blocks 1.61 239 Treyvon Miller
Turnovers 2.27 245 Tyler Davis
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 66 2003 026 v Skyhawks Xavier Hendrik
Field Goals Made 28 2003 025 v Thunder Xavier Hendrik
Field Goals Attempted 38 2003 026 v Skyhawks Xavier Hendrik
Three Points Made 7 2024 27 v Lightning Andrew Brimhall
Three Points Attempted 14 2024 27 v Lightning Andrew Brimhall
Free Throws Made 15 2024 27 v Lightning Andrew Brimhall
Free Throws Attempted 17 2024 27 v Lightning Andrew Brimhall
Assists 21 2023 92 v Warriors Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 23 2021 152 v Cyclones Ivan Obradovic
Offensive Rebounds 11 2021 152 v Cyclones Ivan Obradovic
Defensive Rebounds 22 2003 035 v Kings Laron Cephas
Steals 8 2003 029 v Phoenix Jeromy Gregory
Blocks 10 2003 030 v Mustangs Laron Cephas
Turnovers 9 2021 116 v Renegades Dominique Respert
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 21.7 79 2024 Treyvon Miller
Field Goals Made 9.3 79 2024 Treyvon Miller
Field Goals Attempted 18.2 59 2021 Orien Young
Three Points Made 2.2 79 2024 Eric Greely
Three Points Attempted 6.7 79 2024 Eric Greely
Free Throws Made 3.5 59 2021 Orien Young
Free Throws Attempted 5.0 59 2021 Orien Young
Assists 8.8 82 2022 Tyler Davis
Total Rebounds 10.8 46 2003 Kevin Abrams
Offensive Rebounds 2.7 59 2021 Orien Young
Defensive Rebounds 10.4 46 2003 Kevin Abrams
Steals 2.46 59 2021 Jordan Carstensen
Blocks 3.00 46 2003 Kevin Abrams
Turnovers 3.84 44 2003 Anthony Ryan