Nashville Stars

9-56, 15th in East Conference

Division: Southeast (Conference: East)
Location: Nashville, TN
General Manager: Anthony Duggan (Since: 2016)
Head Coach: Geoffrey King (Since: 2019, 107-201)
Assistants: Larry Anderson, David Colbert
Arena: Nova Stadium (Capacity: 24052)
Championships: 1

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
23 Dexter Brown C7'02517'3224#21, Stars, 2020MemphisBronx, New York$1,500,0001Arrogant
5 Bollo DiewSF6'112257'3220Undrafted (2024)Green BayNashville, Tennessee$1,000,0001+1tCharismatic
32 Clyde DraperSF6'82087'0276#13, Stars, 2018MarylandClemenceau, Arizona$4,500,0001+1tCharismatic
24 Damien Dukes SF/SG6'51986'8278#4, Scorpions, 2016Georgia TechVancouver, Canada$5,000,0001+1tArrogant
70 Isaac Foster PF6'72197'0254#18, Warriors, 2020ArkansasNewark, New Jersey$8,000,0001+1tFlamboyant
18 Colton Gregory PF/C6'112387'2180#2, Stars, 2024DukeSacramento, California$4,400,0003+1tDriven
3 Deon HellumsSF/PF6'81966'11190#16, Stars, 2024Louisiana StateBayville, New Jersey$2,800,0003+1tWorkhorse
40 Alex HerronPF/C6'92357'1200#26, Stars, 2024Wake ForestNewman, Georgia$1,800,0003+1tDedicated
51 Ashton KolderC/PF6'102517'1243#56, Stars, 2021WisconsinMilwaukee, Wisconsin$1,662,0001+1tEmotional
15 Kendall LoveSG6'51956'8190#11, Stars, 2024MichiganWexford, Pennsylvania$3,300,0003+1tUnassuming
5 Jackson MeyersSG6'22056'6213#26, Stars, 2021IllinoisChicago, Illinois$1,800,0001Dedicated
14 Daniel Seaborn PG6'22076'4255#32, Lightning, 2019MarquetteSpringfield, Illinois$2,000,0001Dedicated
33 Mohammed ShakurPG6'12106'4246#10, Devils, 2018Oberon HighGulfport, Mississippi$12,000,0001+1tDriven
35 Jordan TimberlakeSG/PG6'82057'0201#8, Stars, 2023KentuckyHouston, Texas$3,600,0002+1tLeader
37 Brandon Weir C/PF7'02557'4222#11, Stars, 2022MarquetteSturtevant, Wisconsin$3,300,0001+1tWorkhorse
15 players6-7219.96-1022.32.8Avg Draft Position: 16.9Total: $56,662,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
Damien Dukes SF/SG severe depression 12-14 weeks
Colton Gregory PF/C ruptured MCL (Grade III) 3-4 months

2024 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Dexter Brown C 27 0 17.4 3.4 6.6 .508 0.0 0.1 .000 3.4 6.5 .520 .508 0.7 1.2 .545 1.5 3.2 4.7 1.6 0.30 0.74 0.7 2.3 7.4
Bollo Diew SF 25 2 11.8 1.9 4.7 .410 0.5 1.8 .283 1.4 2.8 .493 .466 0.8 0.9 .826 0.8 1.8 2.6 1.3 0.32 0.08 0.9 1.4 5.1
Clyde Draper SF 23 2 12.9 2.2 5.6 .388 0.5 1.3 .379 1.7 4.3 .390 .430 0.8 1.3 .581 0.8 1.4 2.2 1.1 0.52 0.30 0.7 1.2 5.6
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Isaac Foster PF 5 1 19.0 3.0 5.2 .577 0.0 0.0 .000 3.0 5.2 .577 .577 0.8 1.2 .667 2.6 4.8 7.4 1.6 1.00 0.80 0.6 2.2 6.8
Colton Gregory PF/C 60 59 33.8 6.5 12.1 .536 0.3 1.0 .259 6.2 11.1 .560 .546 1.1 1.8 .611 2.4 7.0 9.4 2.8 0.72 1.50 1.6 3.0 14.3
Deon Hellums SF/PF 60 59 37.4 6.6 15.0 .443 1.5 5.3 .278 5.2 9.7 .532 .492 3.6 4.5 .797 2.5 5.6 8.1 2.7 1.08 1.55 2.0 2.9 18.3
Alex Herron PF/C 16 1 14.3 3.0 5.9 .505 0.1 0.3 .200 2.9 5.6 .522 .511 1.1 1.4 .773 0.8 1.8 2.6 1.1 0.44 0.63 0.4 1.1 7.1
Ashton Kolder C/PF 64 63 34.1 6.4 12.0 .531 0.4 1.6 .267 6.0 10.5 .571 .549 2.8 3.9 .723 3.2 6.3 9.5 1.7 0.77 2.19 1.3 2.9 16.0
Kendall Love SG 65 15 26.5 3.5 9.4 .375 2.0 6.0 .340 1.5 3.3 .438 .484 1.2 1.5 .750 1.4 3.4 4.8 3.2 1.11 0.65 1.8 2.0 10.2
Jackson Meyers SG 13 0 23.3 4.5 10.8 .414 1.8 5.8 .303 2.7 4.9 .547 .496 1.3 1.5 .850 1.3 3.0 4.3 2.2 1.31 0.46 1.5 2.1 12.0
Daniel Seaborn PG 19 0 12.2 1.9 4.3 .439 0.7 2.3 .302 1.2 2.1 .590 .518 0.1 0.2 .667 0.1 0.7 0.7 2.2 0.32 0.11 0.7 1.3 4.6
Mohammed Shakur PG 65 65 34.2 5.7 13.5 .419 0.9 3.1 .307 4.7 10.5 .452 .454 1.5 1.9 .802 0.8 1.5 2.3 8.0 1.45 0.22 2.1 3.3 13.8
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 52 52 36.9 8.2 21.3 .385 2.1 6.8 .308 6.1 14.5 .421 .434 1.8 2.2 .819 2.4 3.8 6.2 4.7 1.94 0.94 2.2 2.8 20.3
Brandon Weir C/PF 61 6 18.8 2.5 7.0 .356 0.4 1.6 .263 2.0 5.3 .385 .387 1.0 1.6 .674 1.7 3.8 5.4 1.6 0.64 0.84 0.9 2.4 6.4

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Dexter Brown C 2704717.013.70.5080.00.30.0007.013.40.5200.5081.42.50.5453.16.69.83.20.611.531.384.715.3
Bollo Diew SF 2522955.914.30.4101.65.60.2834.38.70.4930.4662.32.80.8262.35.67.94.00.980.242.684.315.6
Clyde Draper SF 2322976.115.60.3881.33.50.3794.712.10.3900.4302.23.80.5812.24.06.23.01.450.852.063.315.6
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0000000000000.000000000000000
Isaac Foster PF 51955.79.90.5770.00.005.79.90.5770.5771.52.30.6674.99.114.03.01.891.521.144.212.9
Colton Gregory PF/C 605920286.912.90.5360.31.00.2596.611.90.5600.5461.21.90.6112.67.510.03.00.761.601.653.215.2
Deon Hellums SF/PF 605922436.414.40.4431.45.10.2785.09.40.5320.4923.54.30.7972.45.47.82.61.041.491.942.717.7
Alex Herron PF/C 1612297.514.90.5050.20.80.2007.414.10.5220.5112.73.50.7732.04.66.62.81.101.571.102.817.9
Ashton Kolder C/PF 646321826.712.70.5310.41.70.2676.311.00.5710.5493.04.10.7233.36.710.01.80.812.311.353.116.9
Kendall Love SG 651517254.812.70.3752.88.20.3402.04.50.4380.4841.62.10.7501.94.66.54.31.500.882.442.713.9
Jackson Meyers SG 1303036.916.60.4142.79.00.3034.27.60.5470.4962.02.40.8502.04.66.73.42.020.712.263.218.5
Daniel Seaborn PG 1902325.612.70.4392.06.70.3023.66.10.5900.5180.30.50.6670.22.02.26.50.930.312.173.713.5
Mohammed Shakur PG 656522226.014.30.4191.03.20.3075.011.00.4520.4541.62.00.8020.81.62.48.41.520.232.173.514.5
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 525219188.020.80.3852.06.60.3085.914.10.4210.4341.82.20.8192.33.86.14.61.900.922.142.719.8
Brandon Weir C/PF 61611444.813.30.3560.83.10.2633.910.20.3850.3872.03.00.6743.27.210.43.11.231.601.734.512.3

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Dexter Brown C 27 0 17.4 3.5 6.8 .508 0.0 0.2 .000 4.8 12.4 .520 .508 0.7 1.3 .545 1.6 3.3 4.9 1.6 0.31 0.76 0.7 2.3 7.6
Bollo Diew SF 25 2 11.8 2.0 4.8 .410 0.5 1.9 .283 3.7 7.2 .493 .466 0.8 0.9 .826 0.8 1.9 2.7 1.4 0.33 0.08 0.9 1.4 5.3
Clyde Draper SF 23 2 12.9 2.2 5.8 .388 0.5 1.3 .379 1.6 3.2 .390 .430 0.8 1.4 .581 0.8 1.5 2.3 1.1 0.54 0.31 0.8 1.2 5.8
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Isaac Foster PF 5 1 19.0 3.1 5.4 .577 0.0 0.0 .000 8.0 20.6 .577 .577 0.8 1.2 .667 2.7 4.9 7.6 1.6 1.03 0.82 0.6 2.3 7.0
Colton Gregory PF/C 60 59 33.8 6.7 12.5 .536 0.3 1.0 .259 0.3 0.4 .560 .546 1.1 1.9 .611 2.5 7.2 9.7 2.9 0.74 1.54 1.6 3.1 14.7
Deon Hellums SF/PF 60 59 37.4 6.8 15.4 .443 1.5 5.4 .278 6.4 11.5 .532 .492 3.7 4.7 .797 2.5 5.8 8.3 2.7 1.12 1.60 2.1 2.9 18.9
Alex Herron PF/C 16 1 14.3 3.1 6.1 .505 0.1 0.3 .200 19.9 37.5 .522 .511 1.1 1.4 .773 0.8 1.9 2.7 1.2 0.45 0.64 0.5 1.2 7.3
Ashton Kolder C/PF 64 63 34.1 6.6 12.4 .531 0.4 1.6 .267 0.8 1.4 .571 .549 2.9 4.0 .723 3.3 6.5 9.8 1.8 0.79 2.25 1.3 3.0 16.5
Kendall Love SG 65 15 26.5 3.6 9.6 .375 2.1 6.2 .340 6.1 10.6 .438 .484 1.2 1.6 .750 1.4 3.5 4.9 3.3 1.14 0.67 1.9 2.0 10.5
Jackson Meyers SG 13 0 23.3 4.6 11.1 .414 1.8 6.0 .303 7.5 17.2 .547 .496 1.3 1.6 .850 1.3 3.1 4.4 2.3 1.35 0.48 1.5 2.1 12.4
Daniel Seaborn PG 19 0 12.2 2.0 4.4 .439 0.7 2.3 .302 1.9 3.5 .590 .518 0.1 0.2 .667 0.1 0.7 0.8 2.3 0.33 0.11 0.8 1.3 4.7
Mohammed Shakur PG 65 65 34.2 5.8 13.9 .419 1.0 3.2 .307 0.4 0.6 .452 .454 1.5 1.9 .802 0.8 1.6 2.4 8.2 1.49 0.22 2.1 3.4 14.2
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 52 52 36.9 8.4 21.9 .385 2.2 7.0 .308 6.1 13.5 .421 .434 1.9 2.3 .819 2.4 4.0 6.4 4.8 2.00 0.97 2.3 2.9 20.9
Brandon Weir C/PF 61 6 18.8 2.5 7.2 .356 0.4 1.7 .263 5.4 12.7 .385 .387 1.1 1.6 .674 1.7 3.9 5.6 1.6 0.66 0.86 0.9 2.4 6.6

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dexter Brown C 27 0 471 9.5 18.8 .508 0.0 0.4 .000 9.5 18.4 .520 .508 1.9 1.9 .545 4.3 9.1 13.4 4.4 0.8 2.1 1.9 6.4 21.0
Bollo Diew SF 25 2 295 8.0 19.6 .410 2.2 7.7 .283 5.9 11.9 .493 .466 3.2 3.2 .826 3.2 7.7 10.9 5.5 1.3 0.3 3.7 5.9 21.4
Clyde Draper SF 23 2 297 8.3 21.5 .388 1.8 4.8 .379 6.5 16.6 .390 .430 3.0 3.0 .581 3.0 5.5 8.5 4.2 2.0 1.2 2.8 4.5 21.5
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isaac Foster PF 5 1 95 7.8 13.5 .577 0.0 0.0 .000 7.8 13.5 .577 .577 2.1 2.1 .667 6.8 12.5 19.2 4.2 2.6 2.1 1.6 5.7 17.7
Colton Gregory PF/C 60 59 2028 9.5 17.7 .536 0.4 1.4 .259 9.1 16.3 .560 .546 1.6 1.6 .611 3.6 10.2 13.8 4.1 1.0 2.2 2.3 4.4 20.9
Deon Hellums SF/PF 60 59 2243 8.8 19.8 .443 1.9 7.0 .278 6.8 12.8 .532 .492 4.8 4.8 .797 3.3 7.4 10.7 3.5 1.4 2.0 2.7 3.8 24.2
Alex Herron PF/C 16 1 229 10.4 20.5 .505 0.2 1.1 .200 10.1 19.4 .522 .511 3.7 3.7 .773 2.8 6.3 9.1 3.9 1.5 2.2 1.5 3.9 24.6
Ashton Kolder C/PF 64 63 2182 9.3 17.4 .531 0.6 2.3 .267 8.7 15.2 .571 .549 4.1 4.1 .723 4.6 9.2 13.7 2.5 1.1 3.2 1.9 4.2 23.2
Kendall Love SG 65 15 1725 6.5 17.4 .375 3.8 11.2 .340 2.7 6.2 .438 .484 2.1 2.1 .750 2.6 6.4 8.9 5.9 2.1 1.2 3.4 3.7 19.0
Jackson Meyers SG 13 0 303 9.5 22.8 .414 3.8 12.4 .303 5.7 10.4 .547 .496 2.8 2.8 .850 2.8 6.4 9.1 4.7 2.8 1.0 3.1 4.4 25.4
Daniel Seaborn PG 19 0 232 7.7 17.5 .439 2.8 9.2 .302 4.9 8.3 .590 .518 0.4 0.4 .667 0.2 2.8 3.0 8.9 1.3 0.4 3.0 5.1 18.5
Mohammed Shakur PG 65 65 2222 8.2 19.6 .419 1.4 4.4 .307 6.9 15.1 .452 .454 2.2 2.2 .802 1.2 2.2 3.3 11.5 2.1 0.3 3.0 4.8 19.9
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 52 52 1918 11.0 28.5 .385 2.8 9.1 .308 8.2 19.4 .421 .434 2.4 2.4 .819 3.2 5.2 8.3 6.3 2.6 1.3 2.9 3.8 27.2
Brandon Weir C/PF 61 6 1144 6.5 18.3 .356 1.1 4.3 .263 5.4 14.0 .385 .387 2.8 2.8 .674 4.4 9.9 14.3 4.2 1.7 2.2 2.4 6.2 16.9

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dexter Brown C 27 0 471 91 179 .508 0 4 .000 91 175 .520 .508 18 33 .545 41 87 128 42 8 20 18 61 200
Bollo Diew SF 25 2 295 48 117 .410 13 46 .283 35 71 .493 .466 19 23 .826 19 46 65 33 8 2 22 35 128
Clyde Draper SF 23 2 297 50 129 .388 11 29 .379 39 100 .390 .430 18 31 .581 18 33 51 25 12 7 17 27 129
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 39 100 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Isaac Foster PF 5 1 95 15 26 .577 0 0 .000 15 26 .577 .577 4 6 .667 13 24 37 8 5 4 3 11 34
Colton Gregory PF/C 60 59 2028 389 726 .536 15 58 .259 374 668 .560 .546 66 108 .611 146 420 566 170 43 90 93 182 859
Deon Hellums SF/PF 60 59 2243 398 899 .443 88 316 .278 310 583 .532 .492 216 271 .797 148 336 484 160 65 93 121 171 1100
Alex Herron PF/C 16 1 229 48 95 .505 1 5 .200 47 90 .522 .511 17 22 .773 13 29 42 18 7 10 7 18 114
Ashton Kolder C/PF 64 63 2182 409 770 .531 27 101 .267 382 669 .571 .549 180 249 .723 203 404 607 111 49 140 82 187 1025
Kendall Love SG 65 15 1725 228 608 .375 133 391 .340 95 217 .438 .484 75 100 .750 90 222 312 206 72 42 117 128 664
Jackson Meyers SG 13 0 303 58 140 .414 23 76 .303 35 64 .547 .496 17 20 .850 17 39 56 29 17 6 19 27 156
Daniel Seaborn PG 19 0 232 36 82 .439 13 43 .302 23 39 .590 .518 2 3 .667 1 13 14 42 6 2 14 24 87
Mohammed Shakur PG 65 65 2222 369 880 .419 61 199 .307 308 681 .452 .454 97 121 .802 52 98 150 519 94 14 134 217 896
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 52 52 1918 426 1107 .385 109 354 .308 317 753 .421 .434 95 116 .819 123 200 323 243 101 49 114 146 1056
Brandon Weir C/PF 61 6 1144 151 424 .356 26 99 .263 125 325 .385 .387 64 95 .674 102 230 332 97 39 51 55 144 392

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Dexter Brown C 27047114.3-0.10.20.40.70.067-2.2-0.1110.7116.60.5170.0220.1848.318.713.310.40.83.08.518.7-130-4.8-110-4740.00.00.019.480.6
Bollo Diew SF 25229511.30.0-0.20.20.10.010-3.8-0.3101.9118.30.5030.3930.1976.115.710.812.91.30.514.821.0-59-2.4-49-5350.00.0100.00.00.0
Clyde Draper SF 23229710.6-0.6-0.40.2-0.1-0.024-4.7-0.695.7117.60.4520.2250.2406.211.38.89.72.01.610.722.9-121-5.3-114-4700.00.0100.00.00.0
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0000.00.00.00.00.00.000-7.10.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00-5840.00.00.00.00.0
Isaac Foster PF 519518.60.40.20.20.30.1672.81.5128.4110.50.5940.0000.23114.126.120.18.92.63.09.514.1183.615-5990.00.00.0100.00.0
Colton Gregory PF/C 6059202815.24.11.32.13.40.081-1.40.4112.6115.40.5550.0800.1496.820.913.69.71.13.210.717.8-263-4.4-282-3020.00.00.066.633.4
Deon Hellums SF/PF 6059224314.94.21.12.03.10.066-1.20.5110.4116.70.5400.3520.3016.815.511.27.61.43.010.621.4-364-6.1-374-2100.00.0100.00.00.0
Alex Herron PF/C 16122916.20.60.20.20.40.090-1.90.0115.6117.20.5450.0530.2325.913.19.58.31.53.16.320.6-57-3.6-71-5130.00.00.0100.00.0
Ashton Kolder C/PF 6463218217.47.43.12.45.50.121-0.40.9120.2115.00.5830.1310.3239.619.114.45.41.14.68.518.6-318-5.0-292-2920.00.00.036.963.1
Kendall Love SG 6515172511.80.3-0.61.50.90.025-1.10.4102.9116.90.5090.6430.1645.413.39.312.72.11.715.218.8-449-6.9-417-1670.086.014.00.00.0
Jackson Meyers SG 13030314.70.00.00.30.30.0480.40.9106.1115.50.5240.5430.1435.313.09.111.12.81.411.323.1-35-2.7-34-5500.0100.00.00.00.0
Daniel Seaborn PG 19023210.2-0.60.00.10.10.018-5.4-0.7106.6121.70.5220.5240.0370.45.73.021.11.30.614.417.5-34-1.8-32-552100.00.00.00.00.0
Mohammed Shakur PG 6565222212.60.80.21.11.30.028-4.6-1.5107.2120.50.4800.2260.1382.44.63.524.82.10.512.620.3-363-5.6-368-216100.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 5252191814.33.1-2.01.8-0.2-0.005-1.60.299.4116.50.4560.3200.1056.610.88.713.42.61.89.028.0-367-7.1-364-22032.667.40.00.00.0
Brandon Weir C/PF 616114410.7-0.9-1.31.40.10.005-3.7-0.596.1114.10.4210.2330.2249.220.815.09.01.73.210.619.2-446-7.3-428-1560.00.00.043.956.1

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Dexter Brown C 2704712.74.6.5850.51.1.4330.20.7.3160.00.1.0000.00.1.000
Bollo Diew SF 2522950.71.0.6800.10.2.4000.20.6.4000.41.0.3850.51.8.283
Clyde Draper SF 2322970.71.4.4550.20.6.3080.10.3.4290.72.0.3620.51.3.379
Damien Dukes SF/SG 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Isaac Foster PF 51952.03.8.5261.01.4.7140.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Colton Gregory PF/C 605920285.28.4.6230.51.5.3440.20.6.3530.30.7.4250.31.0.259
Deon Hellums SF/PF 605922433.04.3.7000.30.7.4190.91.9.4511.02.8.3531.55.3.278
Alex Herron PF/C 1612292.43.6.6670.20.9.2000.30.6.4440.10.6.2220.10.3.200
Ashton Kolder C/PF 646321824.77.5.6250.81.4.5330.31.0.3130.20.5.3790.41.6.267
Kendall Love SG 651517250.81.2.6380.20.4.4640.20.9.2860.20.8.2832.06.0.340
Jackson Meyers SG 1303031.52.1.7040.30.8.3640.41.1.3570.50.9.5831.85.8.303
Daniel Seaborn PG 1902320.70.9.7780.10.1.5000.00.0.0000.41.0.4210.72.3.302
Mohammed Shakur PG 656522223.06.0.5080.41.2.3730.30.7.4131.02.6.3710.93.1.307
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 525219182.44.1.5790.30.7.3820.82.4.3392.67.3.3622.16.8.308
Brandon Weir C/PF 61611441.01.6.6460.20.4.3700.21.1.2310.62.2.2770.41.6.263

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
StarsNo Data Available
StarsNo Data Available

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ashton KolderColton GregoryDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 388:21 890 866 24 116.6 112.6 4.0 0.4790.2870.779
2 Colton GregoryAshton KolderDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 295:16 645 671 -26 108.0 111.5 -3.4 0.4490.3380.782
3 Ashton KolderColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 248:01 514 620 -106 102.4 124.0 -21.6 0.4340.2990.705
4 Colton GregoryAshton KolderDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 139:45 290 289 1 106.6 103.6 3.0 0.4270.3200.739
5 Ashton KolderColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 98:54 208 211 -3 103.5 106.0 -2.5 0.4270.2390.786
6 Ashton KolderColton GregoryKendall LoveJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 96:30 237 234 3 124.1 120.0 4.1 0.4890.3800.744
7 Colton GregoryAshton KolderDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 74:15 159 174 -15 110.4 123.4 -13.0 0.4500.2780.958
8 Brandon WeirColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 65:17 147 160 -13 115.7 121.2 -5.5 0.4790.3640.792
9 Brandon WeirColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 65:16 130 171 -41 94.2 127.6 -33.4 0.3890.2980.636
10 Brandon WeirColton GregoryKendall LoveJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 62:26 129 148 -19 100.0 117.5 -17.5 0.4320.3030.773
11 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 55:45 121 129 -8 109.0 120.6 -11.6 0.4680.3100.889
12 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirKendall LoveJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 53:48 120 148 -28 106.2 134.5 -28.4 0.4400.2420.750
13 Brandon WeirAlex HerronDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 51:23 95 128 -33 96.0 133.3 -37.4 0.3960.3890.667
14 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 48:31 102 102 0 108.5 106.3 2.3 0.4140.1670.750
15 Dexter BrownBrandon WeirDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 47:02 98 110 -12 112.6 118.3 -5.6 0.3820.3910.550
16 Dexter BrownBrandon WeirClyde DraperKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 45:51 101 139 -38 96.2 133.7 -37.5 0.3710.2670.556
17 Dexter BrownAshton KolderDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 44:50 96 101 -5 99.0 107.4 -8.5 0.4770.4440.500
18 Brandon WeirAshton KolderDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 44:18 100 107 -7 114.9 115.1 -0.1 0.4350.2690.813
19 Brandon WeirAlex HerronDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 42:57 80 78 2 89.9 85.7 4.2 0.3610.2800.722
20 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 40:39 80 109 -29 90.9 123.9 -33.0 0.3850.2500.650
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Ashton KolderColton GregoryDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 388:21 890 866 24 116.6 112.6 4.0 0.4790.2870.779
2 Colton GregoryAshton KolderDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 295:16 645 671 -26 108.0 111.5 -3.4 0.4490.3380.782
3 Ashton KolderColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 248:01 514 620 -106 102.4 124.0 -21.6 0.4340.2990.705
4 Colton GregoryAshton KolderDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 139:45 290 289 1 106.6 103.6 3.0 0.4270.3200.739
5 Ashton KolderColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 98:54 208 211 -3 103.5 106.0 -2.5 0.4270.2390.786
6 Ashton KolderColton GregoryKendall LoveJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 96:30 237 234 3 124.1 120.0 4.1 0.4890.3800.744
7 Colton GregoryAshton KolderDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 74:15 159 174 -15 110.4 123.4 -13.0 0.4500.2780.958
8 Brandon WeirColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 65:17 147 160 -13 115.7 121.2 -5.5 0.4790.3640.792
9 Brandon WeirColton GregoryDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 65:16 130 171 -41 94.2 127.6 -33.4 0.3890.2980.636
10 Brandon WeirColton GregoryKendall LoveJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 62:26 129 148 -19 100.0 117.5 -17.5 0.4320.3030.773
11 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 55:45 121 129 -8 109.0 120.6 -11.6 0.4680.3100.889
12 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirKendall LoveJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 53:48 120 148 -28 106.2 134.5 -28.4 0.4400.2420.750
13 Brandon WeirAlex HerronDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 51:23 95 128 -33 96.0 133.3 -37.4 0.3960.3890.667
14 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirDeon HellumsKendall LoveMohammed Shakur 48:31 102 102 0 108.5 106.3 2.3 0.4140.1670.750
15 Dexter BrownBrandon WeirDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 47:02 98 110 -12 112.6 118.3 -5.6 0.3820.3910.550
16 Dexter BrownBrandon WeirClyde DraperKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 45:51 101 139 -38 96.2 133.7 -37.5 0.3710.2670.556
17 Dexter BrownAshton KolderDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 44:50 96 101 -5 99.0 107.4 -8.5 0.4770.4440.500
18 Brandon WeirAshton KolderDeon HellumsJordan TimberlakeMohammed Shakur 44:18 100 107 -7 114.9 115.1 -0.1 0.4350.2690.813
19 Brandon WeirAlex HerronDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 42:57 80 78 2 89.9 85.7 4.2 0.3610.2800.722
20 Ashton KolderBrandon WeirDeon HellumsKendall LoveJordan Timberlake 40:39 80 109 -29 90.9 123.9 -33.0 0.3850.2500.650

2024 Results

Game Day Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
13 (Box)Miami Cyclones122Nashville Stars1253W10W 1127.6123.230 - Kelvin Black12 - Colton Gregory19 - Josh Gamble
25 (Box)Toronto Huskies113Nashville Stars1103L11L 1111.1114.130 - Ashton Kolder14 - Colton Gregory10 - Brandon Terry
37 (Box)Nashville Stars113Dallas Predators12613L12L 2127.0135.530 - Jordan Timberlake10 - Colton Gregory18 - Keyon Barber
49 (Box)Nashville Stars95Oakland Tritons10510L13L 394.1107.134 - Marcus Ivory13 - Marcus Ivory10 - Mohammed Shakur
511 (Box)Nashville Stars104Seattle Thunder12723L14L 4103.0125.732 - Andre Phifer13 - Ashton Kolder9 - Zach Lynch
613 (Box)Nashville Stars113Portland Lumberjacks1196L15L 5120.2128.028 - Jordan Timberlake15 - Dorian Sylvester15 - Keith Humphries
715 (Box)Nashville Stars111Oklahoma City Barons12615L16L 6107.8123.532 - Deon Hellums15 - Deon Hellums9 - Jamar Strickland
818 (Box)Mexico City Jaguars125Nashville Stars1178L17L 7114.7123.832 - Jamaal Adams11 - Nwosu Odiambo8 - Juwan Hughes
920 (Box)New York Renegades128Nashville Stars1235L18L 8124.2130.630 - Deon Hellums15 - Rashaad Haslem15 - Darius Whiteside
1022 (Box)Nashville Stars92St Louis Skyhawks10412L19L 992.9107.226 - Tezale Craig13 - Trey Astbury8 - Rubin Wingfield
1125 (Box)Nashville Stars102New Orleans Hurricanes12523L110L 10115.9143.723 - Ryan Pierce17 - Ryan Pierce7 - Sergio Loyola
1226 (Box)Nashville Stars122Miami Cyclones13614L111L 11117.3129.531 - Josh Gamble15 - Ashton Kolder13 - Mohammed Shakur
1328 (Box)New Orleans Hurricanes116Nashville Stars9323L112L 1295.9120.825 - Jordan Timberlake11 - Demarr Wilson7 - Sergio Loyola
1430 (Box)Cincinnati Kings126Nashville Stars10521L113L 13110.5131.326 - Victor Olojakpoke12 - Richmond Benson12 - Mohammed Shakur
1532 (Box)Baltimore Bullets114Nashville Stars1068L114L 14101.9108.634 - Jordan Timberlake17 - Brandon Kelly9 - Isaiah Clarkson
1634 (Box)Dallas Predators88Nashville Stars946W214W 1104.498.920 - Jordan Timberlake18 - Jackson Farrior11 - Keyon Barber
1736 (Box)Portland Lumberjacks102Nashville Stars9111L215L 197.8107.436 - Antoine Peeler12 - Jarvis McSwine10 - Mohammed Shakur
1838 (Box)Nashville Stars109Toronto Huskies1167L216L 2103.8113.731 - Deon Hellums16 - Quavius Williamson11 - Mohammed Shakur
1939 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards94Nashville Stars886L217L 383.888.727 - Deon Hellums18 - Donovan Galloway11 - Deleon Slay
2041 (Box)Houston Lightning116Nashville Stars112 (OT)4L218L 498.2103.629 - Jordan Timberlake15 - Ashton Kolder10 - Mohammed Shakur
2143 (Box)Nashville Stars95Minneapolis Blizzards11217L219L 594.1112.026 - Deleon Slay15 - Deon Hellums7 - Mohammed Shakur
2245 (Box)Nashville Stars86Philadelphia Warriors9610L220L 693.5106.729 - Alonzo Weaver23 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Mohammed Shakur
2346 (Box)Baltimore Bullets107Nashville Stars1007L221L 7103.1109.223 - Jordan Timberlake13 - Colton Gregory6 - Mohammed Shakur
2448 (Box)Nashville Stars111New York Renegades1176L222L 8112.1117.022 - Mohammed Shakur14 - Ashton Kolder15 - Mohammed Shakur
2550 (Box)Nashville Stars88Atlanta Devils902L223L 996.7101.126 - Taquan Slattery13 - Ashton Kolder9 - Kendrick Hill
2653 (Box)Nashville Stars105Cincinnati Kings1094L224L 1096.3100.920 - Jordan Timberlake14 - JaMarcus Thybulle12 - Mohammed Shakur
2755 (Box)Nashville Stars107Pittsburgh Vipers1092L225L 11109.2114.729 - Frashon Lewis11 - Colton Gregory13 - Mohammed Shakur
2857 (Box)Boston Crusaders101Nashville Stars1076W325W 1110.3104.129 - Deon Hellums11 - Ashton Kolder15 - Devon Harrell
2959 (Box)Nashville Stars118Baltimore Bullets1213L326L 1109.3114.224 - Ashton Kolder16 - Colton Gregory11 - Isiah Evans
3061 (Box)Los Angeles Fireballs116Nashville Stars1106L327L 2111.1114.930 - Chris LaCruz15 - Deon Hellums10 - Mohammed Shakur
3163 (Box)Nashville Stars105Atlanta Devils1072L328L 3112.9113.834 - Taquan Slattery17 - Taquan Slattery9 - Mohammed Shakur
3264 (Box)Nashville Stars104Houston Lightning1062L329L 496.3100.027 - Mohammed Shakur15 - Ashton Kolder9 - Darryl Caldbeck
3367 (Box)Las Vegas Scorpions115Nashville Stars8530L330L 582.5111.757 - Lamar Francis22 - Omar Grant13 - Mehdy Brown
3468 (Box)Nashville Stars101Pittsburgh Vipers104 (OT)3L331L 696.299.031 - Frashon Lewis18 - Ashton Kolder15 - Tyreke Key
3570 (Box)Nashville Stars118Detroit Mustangs1246L332L 7131.1137.845 - Josiah Robinson12 - Colton Gregory10 - Stephan Hood
3672 (Box)Chicago Jailbirds108Nashville Stars12315W432W 1119.4106.932 - Jordan Timberlake15 - Ashton Kolder9 - Mohammed Shakur
3773 (Box)Charlotte Drones97Nashville Stars11215W532W 2116.798.026 - Mohammed Shakur14 - Deon Hellums10 - Isaiah Leonard
3877 (Box)Atlanta Devils132Nashville Stars11121L533L 1113.3134.731 - Taquan Slattery18 - Colton Gregory12 - Kendrick Hill
3979 (Box)Nashville Stars99Miami Cyclones11617L534L 299.0114.928 - Josh Gamble14 - Kelvin Black11 - Josh Gamble
4081 (Box)Nashville Stars91Mexico City Jaguars10312L535L 397.8108.419 - Juwan Hughes12 - Vlado Dvoracek5 - Jamaal Adams
4183 (Box)Nashville Stars89Philadelphia Warriors11526L536L 491.8117.332 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Ivan Obradovic8 - Mohammed Shakur
4284 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors119Nashville Stars9722L537L 5105.4130.845 - Alonzo Weaver10 - Dexter Brown8 - Mohammed Shakur
4386 (Box)Louisville Colonels111Nashville Stars1198W637W 1128.0119.426 - Tyson Kuberka14 - Ashton Kolder11 - Mohammed Shakur
4488 (Box)Toronto Huskies126Nashville Stars1206L638L 1122.4127.328 - Darius Barry16 - Ashton Kolder9 - DeMarcus Jones
4592 (Box)New York Renegades119Nashville Stars10811L639L 2120.0129.329 - Marcus Dunn11 - Colton Gregory12 - Darius Whiteside
4696 (Box)Detroit Mustangs109Nashville Stars9811L640L 3107.7123.927 - Josiah Robinson16 - Kendall Love12 - Stephan Hood
4799 (Box)Oakland Tritons103Nashville Stars1041W740W 1109.5107.332 - Jordan Timberlake15 - Kendall Love9 - Nikica Jankovic
48100 (Box)Nashville Stars100New Orleans Hurricanes13131L741L 1105.3139.432 - Dameon Clarke12 - Colton Gregory15 - Sergio Loyola
49102 (Box)Nashville Stars105Kansas City Knights1149L742L 2112.9123.936 - Deon Hellums13 - Ashton Kolder10 - Mohammed Shakur
50104 (Box)Nashville Stars99Cincinnati Kings11112L743L 3102.1115.621 - Ashton Kolder14 - Deon Hellums9 - Mohammed Shakur
51105 (Box)Pittsburgh Vipers105Nashville Stars9015L744L 4103.4116.725 - Deon Hellums17 - Andrew Brimhall8 - Mike Williams
52108 (Box)Louisville Colonels118Nashville Stars1171L745L 5125.8124.230 - Ashton Kolder10 - Deon Hellums11 - Mohammed Shakur
53110 (Box)Atlanta Devils121Nashville Stars10714L746L 6113.8130.124 - Mohammed Shakur9 - Taquan Slattery9 - Mohammed Shakur
54112 (Box)Nashville Stars87Louisville Colonels10619L747L 791.6111.622 - Keyshawn Benjamin12 - Brandon Weir9 - Tex Ireland
55114 (Box)Cincinnati Kings148Nashville Stars12226L748L 8116.2141.028 - Detrez Owens10 - Colton Gregory8 - DeMarco Prince
56115 (Box)Nashville Stars90Chicago Jailbirds11323L749L 995.7117.738 - Jason Cheaney11 - Colton Gregory7 - Mohammed Shakur
57117 (Box)Nashville Stars102Detroit Mustangs12826L750L 10104.1136.240 - Josiah Robinson13 - Colton Gregory8 - Stephan Hood
58119 (Box)Nashville Stars124Toronto Huskies14016L751L 11122.8137.333 - Darius Barry16 - Quavius Williamson8 - Brandon Terry
59122 (Box)Nashville Stars103Charlotte Drones12724L752L 12114.4138.037 - Lucas Rush13 - Lucas Rush7 - Caius Springer
60123 (Box)Pittsburgh Vipers113Nashville Stars1121L753L 13119.1121.531 - Treyvon Miller14 - Brandon Weir11 - Tyler Davis
61127 (Box)Nashville Stars95Baltimore Bullets12025L754L 1497.9122.428 - Aaron Honeycutt16 - Isaiah Clarkson8 - Mohammed Shakur
62129 (Box)Nashville Stars121Boston Crusaders10615W854W 1122.2108.226 - Colton Gregory20 - Ashton Kolder14 - Mohammed Shakur
63131 (Box)Austin Rockets103Nashville Stars12825W954W 2124.3101.032 - Jordan Timberlake12 - Deon Hellums11 - Mohammed Shakur
64134 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks114Nashville Stars10311L955L 1108.4123.926 - Mark Hunter14 - Mark Hunter8 - Mohammed Shakur
65136 (Box)Nashville Stars99Charlotte Drones1001L956L 2107.6106.421 - Lucas Rush18 - Isaac Foster8 - Devan Carroll
66137Nashville StarsAustin Rockets
67139Seattle ThunderNashville Stars
68141New Orleans HurricanesNashville Stars
69143Charlotte DronesNashville Stars
70144Oklahoma City BaronsNashville Stars
71146Phoenix VulturesNashville Stars
72148Nashville StarsChicago Jailbirds
73149Denver DragonsNashville Stars
74151Miami CyclonesNashville Stars
75154Nashville StarsLos Angeles Fireballs
76155Nashville StarsLas Vegas Scorpions
77157Nashville StarsPhoenix Vultures
78159Nashville StarsDenver Dragons
79162Chicago JailbirdsNashville Stars
80164Kansas City KnightsNashville Stars
81166Nashville StarsNew York Renegades
82167Boston CrusadersNashville Stars

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2023
Points Scored 6840 29th 30th
Points Allowed 7438 17th 23rd
Field Goals Made 2716 30th 29th
Field Goals Attempted 6182 12th 20th
Three Points Made 520 19th 20th
Three Points Attempted 1721 13th 13th
Free Throws Made 888 21st 21st
Free Throws Attempted 1198 23rd 16th
Offensive Rebounds 986 9th 19th
Defensive Rebounds 2181 18th 23rd
Total Rebounds 3167 14th 24th
Assists 1703 30th 27th
Steals 526 21st 18th
Blocks 530 21st 16th
Turnovers 816 15th 19th

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2023
Points Scored Per Game 105.2 29th 30th
Points Allowed Per Game 114.4 19th 23rd
Field Goals Made Per Game 41.8 30th 29th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 95.1 13th 20th
Field Goal Percentage 0.439 30th 29th
Three Points Made Per Game 8.0 19th 20th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 26.5 13th 13th
Three Point Percentage 0.302 30th 26th
Free Throws Made Per Game 13.7 21st 21st
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 18.4 22nd 16th
Free Throw Percentage 0.741 12th 24th
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 15.2 8th 19th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 33.6 17th 23rd
Total Rebounds Per Game 48.7 14th 24th
Assists Per Game 26.2 30th 27th
Steals Per Game 8.1 20th 18th
Blocks Per Game 8.2 22nd 16th
Turnovers Per Game 12.6 16th 13th
Transition Points Per Game 10.8 22nd 30th
Bench Scoring Per Game 25.2 28th 15th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 9.9 30th 18th
Points In Paint Per Game 49.6 23rd 27th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2023
Offensive Rating 107.9 29th 30th
Defensive Rating 117.5 20th 23rd
Net Rating -9.6 28th 30th
Pace 97.1 18th 19th
Free Throw Rate 0.194 23rd 15th
Three Point Rate 0.278 13th 11th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.481 29th 30th
Turnover Percentage 0.129 18th 12th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.311 3rd 15th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.144 22nd 20th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.412 30th 30th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.504 11th 9th

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2023
Contested Shots 4,297.0 24th th
Screen Assists 613.0 9th th
Deflections 633.0 25th th
Loose Balls Recovered 180.0 20th th
Charges Drawn 83.0 28th th

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $57,662,000
Dead Cap Holds: $9,100,000
Cap Space: $22,338,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)
Under Salary Floor By: $-6,338,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029
Dexter Brown C 7'0 251 22 4 14$1,500,000
Bollo Diew SF 6'11 225 22 0 10$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Clyde Draper SF 6'8 208 27 6 10$4,500,000$4,500,000 (t)
Damien Dukes SF/SG 6'5 198 27 8 10$5,000,000$5,000,000 (t)
Isaac Foster PF 6'7 219 25 4 10$8,000,000$8,000,000 (t)
Colton Gregory PF/C 6'11 238 18 0 30$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000 (t)
Deon Hellums SF/PF 6'8 196 19 0 30$2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000 (t)
Alex Herron PF/C 6'9 235 20 0 30$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000 (t)
Ashton Kolder C/PF 6'10 251 24 3 13$1,662,000$1,662,000 (t)
Kendall Love SG 6'5 195 19 0 30$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000 (t)
Jackson Meyers SG 6'2 205 21 3 13$1,800,000
Daniel Seaborn PG 6'2 207 25 5 12$2,000,000
Mohammed Shakur PG 6'1 210 24 6 15$12,000,000$12,000,000 (t)
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 6'8 205 20 1 21$3,600,000$3,600,000$3,600,000 (t)
Brandon Weir C/PF 7'0 255 22 2 12$3,300,000$3,300,000 (t)
Drew Day (Cap Hold) $1,000,000
Kenny Ollrich (Cap Hold) $1,000,000
Devin Roberts (Cap Hold) $2,000,000
Damien James (Cap Hold) $1,000,000
Davauhnte Ekmark (Cap Hold) $1,100,000
Darome Ervin (Cap Hold) $3,000,000
21 players $65,762,000 $51,362,000 $15,900,000 $12,300,000 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2025 1st Stars Stars
2025 2nd Stars Stars
2025 2nd Vipers Stars
2026 1st Stars Stars
2026 2nd Bullets Stars
2026 2nd Stars Stars
2027 1st Stars Stars
2027 1st Bullets Stars
2027 2nd Scorpions Stars
2027 2nd Stars Stars
2027 2nd Bullets Stars
2028 1st Bullets Stars
2028 1st Stars Stars
2028 2nd Stars Stars

Team History

Record Since 1999: 520-830 (0.385)
Playoff Appearances: 8
Conference Finals Appearances: 1
Finals Appearances: 1
Championships: 1

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2024 Stars 9 56 0.138 - 97.1 107.9 117.5 Ashton Kolder (17.4 PER)
2023 Stars 13 69 0.159 15th - 96.6 104.6 114.9 Anthony Duggan
Geoffrey King (Head Coach)
Ashton Kolder (18.1 PER)
2022 Stars 23 59 0.280 4th 12th - 97.2 108.8 114.6 Anthony Duggan
Geoffrey King (Head Coach)
Tezale Craig (21.2 PER)
2021 Stars 47 35 0.573 2nd 6th 6th Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-4) 98.6 110.9 107.9 Anthony Duggan
Geoffrey King (Head Coach)
Tezale Craig (27.7 PER)
2020 Stars 37 19 0.661 4th 4th Seed: Won Championship (4-1) 99.5 110.1 105.6 Anthony Duggan
Geoffrey King (Head Coach)
Tezale Craig (24.3 PER)
2019 Stars 37 19 0.661 4th 3rd Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-4) 99.3 111.8 105.7 Anthony Duggan
Geoffrey King (Head Coach)
Tezale Craig (27.4 PER)
2018 Stars 30 26 0.536 2nd 5th - 97.7 105.2 101.3 Anthony Duggan
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Tezale Craig (27.6 PER)
2017 Stars 27 29 0.482 2nd 4th 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (0-3) 101.7 103.6 101.5 Anthony Duggan
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Omar Croyle (18.0 PER)
2016 Stars 14 42 0.250 5th 9th - 103.9 94.3 102.5 Anthony Duggan (from Day 80)
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Tyson Kuberka (22.6 PER)
2015 Stars 25 31 0.446 4th 7th - 98.7 100.4 99.8 Joseph Bowman
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Tyson Kuberka (27.8 PER)
2014 Stars 12 44 0.214 5th 10th - 104.1 99.6 104.8 Joseph Bowman
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Tyson Kuberka (21.5 PER)
2013 Stars 26 30 0.464 4th 6th - 108.4 116.1 115.3 Joseph Bowman
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Tyson Kuberka (27.1 PER)
2012 Stars 19 37 0.339 4th 8th - 109.5 108.7 116.6 Joseph Bowman
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Sidney Cavenell (20.7 PER)
2011 Stars 15 29 0.341 4th 6th - 105.8 106.7 113.6 Joseph Bowman
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Bryant King (16.4 PER)
2010 Stars 24 20 0.545 2nd 3rd 3rd Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-3) 107.8 109.9 106.6 Joseph Bowman
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Tyson Kuberka (25.6 PER)
2009 Stars 8 33 0.195 4th 8th - 107.9 103.1 112.2 Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Garrick Chapman (23.5 PER)
2008 Stars 8 36 0.182 4th 8th - 107.2 100.2 112.0 Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Garrick Chapman (25.9 PER)
2007 Stars 15 18 0.455 3rd 5th 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (2-3) 107.8 101.9 100.7 Joe Steele
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Garrick Chapman (27.3 PER)
2006 Stars 14 30 0.318 4th 8th - 107.7 87.8 100.6 Marco Matic
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Grant Webber (21.1 PER)
2005 Stars 18 26 0.409 3rd 6th - 110.0 94.8 97.6 Marco Matic
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Garrick Chapman (24.3 PER)
2004 Stars 25 18 0.581 2nd 4th 4th Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-3) 105.8 92.8 90.9 Marco Matic
Aaron Chamberlain (Head Coach)
Roshown Simpson (24.9 PER)
2003 Stars 28 18 0.609 3rd 5th 5th Seed: Lost 2nd Round (2-4) 104.2 99.6 89.6 Marco Matic
Kirk Muller (Head Coach)
Garrick Chapman (22.8 PER)
2002 Stars 6 32 0.158 5th 10th - 104.7 83.9 100.5 Marco Matic
Robert Gorden (Head Coach)
Grant Webber (20.0 PER)
2001 Stars 12 26 0.316 5th 8th - 107.9 85.4 93.5 Marco Matic
Robert Gorden (Head Coach)
Sam Hawkins (20.0 PER)
2000 Stars 9 29 0.237 5th 9th - 107.4 90.6 98.7 Marco Matic
Robert Gorden (Head Coach)
Corliss Williamson (27.3 PER)
1999 Stars 19 19 0.500 3rd 6th - 106.0 95.6 95.1 Marco Matic
Robert Gorden (Head Coach)
Corliss Williamson (25.2 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2024 2 Colton Gregory PF/C 6'11 238 18 Stars 18 0 605933.814.39.42.80.721.501.5519.10
2024 11 Kendall Love SG 6'5 195 19 Stars 19 0 651526.510.24.83.21.110.651.8014.81
2024 16 Deon Hellums SF/PF 6'8 196 19 Stars 19 0 605937.418.38.12.71.081.552.0218.77
2024 26 Alex Herron PF/C 6'9 235 20 Stars 20 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2024 31 Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 6'8 227 22 Bullets 22 0 6329.34.72.20.80.270.750.3023.93
2023 8 Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 6'8 205 19 Stars 20 1 13413435.317.26.14.71.890.901.8216.84
2023 36 Javon Noble SG/SF 6'7 198 20 Jailbirds 21 1 3804.11.70.50.60.210.210.3713.40
2022 11 Brandon Weir C/PF 7'0 255 20 Stars 22 2 2239725.98.66.93.01.101.571.2816.07
2022 47 Damien James SG/SF 6'7 203 21 Free Agent 23 2 1381912.94.92.01.50.580.260.6812.72
2021 26 Jackson Meyers SG 6'2 205 18 Stars 21 3 2082518.68.22.62.40.950.391.4614.54
2021 56 Ashton Kolder C/PF 6'10 251 21 Stars 24 3 30922427.112.47.81.60.671.801.0921.92
2020 16 Obinna Holden PF/C 6'10 240 18 Rockets 22 4 3565919.17.44.61.00.721.120.8817.43
2020 21 Dexter Brown C 7'0 251 18 Stars 22 4 8626.22.42.00.60.210.380.3019.44
2020 36 Brax Gardner SF 6'7 195 21 Scorpions 25 4 300311.24.72.70.90.640.220.7515.93
2019 31 Uwem Akedele C 6'11 245 19 Warriors 24 4 6705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
2018 13 Clyde Draper SF 6'8 208 21 Stars 27 6 3262813.86.02.11.70.720.220.9315.32
2018 31 Ivan Vacendak C 6'10 287 22 Bullets 28 6 1201915.73.46.01.30.011.240.5815.49
2017 3 Chris LaCruz PG 6'6 208 20 Fireballs 27 7 38438436.622.85.48.41.470.742.9025.12
2016 8 Tyree Chappell PF 6'10 253 21 Renegades 29 8 43335228.410.38.91.40.191.741.3516.78
2015 3 Jamaine Curry SG 6'3 184 18 Fireballs 27 9 48239831.216.74.34.01.740.662.3418.51
2014 8 Milos Kascelan C/PF 7'0 251 21 Thunder 31 10 3786316.84.94.41.70.520.711.0112.10
2014 12 Derrick Clifford SF 6'10 263 19 Free Agent 29 7 2892313.03.12.71.30.400.440.5112.23
2014 17 Dominic Vincent PF 6'10 251 20 Free Agent 30 7 362612.83.63.50.70.310.540.4114.70
2014 20 Joe Layton PG 6'0 188 21 Hurricanes 31 9 51518118.37.10.73.70.860.151.2213.95
2012 12 Marcus Wilkins SG 6'6 197 20 Free Agent 32 10 3958517.06.61.72.30.900.241.0815.03
2012 16 Danny Alexander PG 6'0 185 21 Tritons 33 10 44512617.35.50.84.30.590.141.0413.08
2010 2 Tyson Kuberka PG 6'2 189 21 Colonels 35 14 63863338.323.84.09.41.950.923.2225.83
2010 12 Dondrell Blake C 6'10 235 18 Free Agent 32 13 5495913.83.93.30.70.270.620.4712.61
2008 9 Riyad Lee C 7'0 259 21 Retired 37 3 10808.71.62.00.40.070.430.260.00
2007 1 Taliek Wilcox C/PF 7'0 259 23 Retired 40 13 61255532.816.410.53.10.462.111.7220.97
2006 9 Jamaal Tyler PG 6'0 194 20 Retired 38 6 2241311.83.40.72.60.580.060.710.00
2005 9 Keith Morrisey SF 6'7 219 21 Retired 40 9 3161412.04.52.31.90.450.180.570.00
2005 13 Eddie Garren SF/SG 6'6 204 19 Retired 38 9 315010.33.11.90.90.120.090.390.00
2002 1 Derek Ellis SF 6'8 220 21 Retired 43 17 81360232.417.24.44.01.240.392.030.00
2001 4 Art King SG 6'5 226 20 Retired 43 18 74549727.312.82.53.50.820.341.790.00
2000 12 Carlos Lekovic PF/C 6'11 240 22 Retired 46 5 1884319.64.85.30.80.201.000.860.00

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Eric Crawford PF 10 2004-2013 44415376724122.16.37.71.30.381.771.050.00
Mohammed Shakur PG 6 2019-2024 38833532928831.010.32.28.11.360.241.6815.72
Tezale Craig SF 7 2017-2023 37236766966438.628.08.94.01.851.662.7929.79
Joe Layton PG 7 2014-2020 3522751518118.37.10.73.70.860.151.2213.95
Tyson Kuberka PG 8 2010-2017 32131963863338.323.84.09.41.950.923.2225.83
Sidney Cavenell SF 6 2012-2017 31331367951129.213.16.63.31.030.741.6319.22
Ashton Kolder C/PF 4 2021-2024 30922430922427.112.47.81.60.671.801.0921.92
Garrick Chapman SG 7 2003-2009 29528975040129.316.83.53.51.010.371.880.00
Jimmy Robinson SG 6 2010-2015 27916775756331.617.13.84.41.320.322.030.00
Preye Crooks C 5 2016-2020 2718269844025.49.57.52.20.791.280.8819.98
Clyde Draper SF 5 2018-2024 267223262813.86.02.11.70.720.220.9315.32
Lucas Dougherty SG 5 2015-2019 2342965217117.66.42.41.80.820.271.1113.14
Grant Webber PF/C 6 2001-2006 22617732927933.511.812.93.01.672.581.540.00
Brandon Weir C/PF 3 2022-2024 223972239725.98.66.93.01.101.571.2816.07
Dominic Vincent PF 5 2014-2018 2220362612.83.63.50.70.310.540.4114.70
Derek Ellis SF 5 2002-2006 21521581360232.417.24.44.01.240.392.030.00
Obinna Holden PF/C 3 2020-2022 215183565919.17.44.61.00.721.120.8817.43
Omar Croyle C 4 2015-2018 21420974369331.013.58.92.21.212.491.7419.58
Tyree Chappell PF 4 2016-2019 21413343335228.410.38.91.40.191.741.3516.78
Bryant King C 4 2011-2014 21221270270236.419.011.52.20.522.312.0021.73
Jamaine Curry SG 4 2015-2018 20812448239831.216.74.34.01.740.662.3418.51
Jackson Meyers SG 4 2021-2024 208252082518.68.22.62.40.950.391.4614.54
Derrick Clifford SF 4 2014-2017 201202892313.03.12.71.30.400.440.5112.23
Milos Kascelan C/PF 4 2014-2017 199563786316.84.94.41.70.520.711.0112.10
Dexter Brown C 5 2020-2024 195658626.22.42.00.60.210.380.3019.44
Tyus Edney PG 5 2003-2007 18915745335432.412.04.47.90.410.262.310.00
Daniel Seaborn PG 3 2022-2024 183483025114.75.30.83.30.470.100.6315.64
Marcus Wilkins SG 4 2012-2015 182803958517.06.61.72.30.900.241.0815.03
Dondrell Blake C 4 2010-2013 177105495913.83.93.30.70.270.620.4712.61
Taliek Wilcox C/PF 4 2007-2010 16216261255532.816.410.53.10.462.111.7220.97
Antoine Peeler SG 3 2019-2021 15415443838033.719.14.84.21.841.042.3021.88
Stuart King PG 4 1999-2002 15212627417224.87.31.65.70.660.231.400.00
Danny Alexander PG 3 2012-2021 1513344512617.35.50.84.30.590.141.0413.08
Kevin Payne PF 3 2012-2014 14914959232526.713.48.32.00.401.411.4820.46
Simon Hartford PF 3 2019-2021 14514574574537.022.314.12.20.771.972.4925.51
Eddie Garren SF/SG 4 2005-2008 1450315010.33.11.90.90.120.090.390.00
Xavier Hendrik SG 4 2005-2008 1432672014318.27.02.31.40.510.141.199.87
Damien James SG/SF 2 2022-2023 138191381912.94.92.01.50.580.260.6812.72
Jordan Timberlake SG/PG 2 2023-2024 13413413413435.317.26.14.71.890.901.8216.84
Darryl Akins SF 3 2013-2015 131026109.53.11.11.10.410.160.400.00
Bryant Rodgers PF/C 3 2021-2023 13110879977434.919.412.62.10.652.182.0823.69
Natan Brewer C 3 2003-2005 1258916412426.06.79.32.30.201.640.790.00
Dionsio Emery SG 3 2002-2004 1210385110.02.11.41.30.950.310.420.00
Ivan Vacendak C 5 2018-2022 120191201915.73.46.01.30.011.240.5815.49
Paul White PG 3 2007-2009 1187771428624.97.61.56.50.550.191.550.00
Chris LaCruz PG 2 2017-2018 10910938438436.622.85.48.41.470.742.9025.12
Riyad Lee C 3 2008-2010 108010808.71.62.00.40.070.430.260.00
Stephen Michaels C 3 1999-2001 10810828024233.813.69.72.40.363.201.400.00
Cameron Nix SG 2 2021-2022 1087743132927.112.82.73.11.400.391.7117.00
Sam Hawkins SG 3 2000-2002 1039543724326.613.34.23.51.790.371.800.00
Carlos Lekovic PF/C 3 2000-2002 102211884319.64.85.30.80.201.000.860.00
Clarence Scott PG 4 1999-2002 101010109.52.61.02.20.120.050.910.00
Denny Mayor SF 3 1999-2001 998428410921.28.55.92.51.421.331.040.00
Matt Fox SG 2 2009-2011 856956826423.78.94.02.31.161.121.0917.54
Trajan McLeod C 3 2002-2004 83112408418.85.17.01.20.221.920.940.00
Roshown Simpson PF/SF 2 2004-2005 828289748425.710.75.94.31.360.931.480.00
Kuwan Raiford PG 2 2003-2004 800137310.62.80.82.00.300.110.690.00
Thorton Wells SG/SF 2 2017-2018 793990086037.021.67.34.71.651.612.500.00
Jamaal Richmond SG/SF 2 2010-2011 79079333824.812.53.93.61.190.561.590.00
Lasean Hickman PG 2 2009-2010 774160513217.15.50.93.50.660.181.0311.83
Corliss Williamson PF 2 1999-2000 767619819039.524.114.72.20.541.561.620.00
Davauhnte Ekmark SG/SF 1 2023-2023 7436505.22.82.00.60.000.200.0019.33
Henry Marks SG 2 1999-2000 7001934421.56.32.62.60.630.211.240.00
Kendall Love SG 1 2024-2024 6515651526.510.24.83.21.110.651.8014.81
Mike Keenhan SF/SG 2 1999-2000 6201416520.96.93.31.70.500.160.960.00
Colton Gregory PF/C 1 2024-2024 6059605933.814.39.42.80.721.501.5519.10
Deon Hellums SF/PF 1 2024-2024 6059605937.418.38.12.71.081.552.0218.77
Brax Gardner SF 1 2020-2020 562300311.24.72.70.90.640.220.7515.93
Vadrej Kaliljenko SF 2 2007-2008 555556013816.25.92.71.70.500.490.9612.82
Charles Mason C/PF 2 2007-2008 555548847939.321.512.52.81.001.762.040.00
Brandon Markson C 2 2019-2020 552656933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Troy Washington PG 2 2000-2001 53261148730.311.42.07.42.510.192.570.00
Drew Day SG 1 2023-2023 53053010.33.11.91.70.680.340.4516.99
Kaiser Andersen C 1 2020-2020 525283680637.720.613.44.00.673.011.8926.09
Vince Baker PF 2 2009-2010 524664745532.217.310.12.90.501.261.270.00
KaVaughn Slaughter C/PF 1 2021-2021 50290211.23.73.41.00.520.880.4319.45
Chris Hill SF 2 1999-2000 494935411020.98.64.52.30.760.671.500.00
Nate Battier PF 1 2012-2012 45074450129.113.49.22.50.681.921.500.00
Tywan McIntyre SG 1 2010-2010 444479331021.97.93.12.91.290.191.160.00
Jamaal Tyler PG 1 2006-2006 4402241311.83.40.72.60.580.060.710.00
Andre Worley PG 1 2011-2011 441656534226.08.71.76.40.650.211.490.00
Kenny Chandler SF 2 2010-2011 4302993213.95.82.01.90.430.340.590.00
Byron Dixon SF/SG 1 2010-2010 43678433023.110.44.02.80.760.291.290.00
Jarni Cavo SF 1 2008-2008 4204504312.74.73.01.40.380.740.610.00
Anfernee Miller PG 1 2005-2005 41027713326.99.53.56.91.720.201.590.00
Art King SG 1 2001-2001 383874549727.312.82.53.50.820.341.790.00
Kevin Smith SF/PF 2 2000-2001 383832419526.49.67.22.81.301.741.660.00
Karim Deas C 1 2002-2002 38122143818.64.06.21.10.181.790.550.00
Charles Smith PF 1 2002-2002 3801382117.92.74.81.10.211.091.000.00
Javan Daniels PG 2 2001-2002 3601005020.65.61.62.60.280.181.470.00
Isaac Person PF/C 1 2011-2011 35166446530.913.79.62.60.802.691.090.00
Matt Rodgers C/PF 1 1999-1999 3507109.92.32.80.20.060.340.650.00
Jonah Kettle SG 2 2011-2012 342462931522.49.63.43.11.740.801.0621.70
Lukas Saxon PF/C 2 2003-2004 3408708.41.62.20.30.110.640.480.00
Damien Dukes SF/SG 2 2023-2024 31137312320.07.43.42.10.680.831.3413.40
Steve Marsh SF 1 2007-2007 25062640929.715.86.43.40.620.271.620.00
Bollo Diew SF 1 2024-2024 2520.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Tyler Davis PG 1 2019-2019 242459459435.115.52.48.82.140.382.3020.05
D'Cean Hamilton SF 1 2000-2000 2301361814.15.12.11.70.210.101.010.00
Kenny Ollrich PF 1 2023-2023 230186812.32.63.31.60.150.720.3214.20
Chrishan Swift SF 1 2008-2008 222275266633.917.97.43.80.840.781.960.00
Uwem Akedele C 2 2019-2020 1906705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Johnathan Epps SG/SF 1 2021-2021 1726329.03.51.61.00.490.240.4318.10
Alex Herron PF/C 1 2024-2024 1610.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 2 2011-2012 14564725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Derek Cousins PG 1 2023-2023 12032612521.38.21.84.81.240.161.1117.89
Malik Benjamin SG 1 2010-2010 11585274935.220.34.74.61.220.392.6819.23
Isaac Foster PF 1 2024-2024 5129913826.29.47.02.20.891.720.9518.60
Dorian McCleary SG 1 2023-2023 201624118.75.93.02.60.800.570.6816.22

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionSoutheast
ArenaNova Stadium (Capacity: 24052)
Market SizeSmall
Fan LoyaltyAverage

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 444 Eric Crawford
Points 10151 Tezale Craig
Field Goals Made 3632 Tezale Craig
Field Goals Attempted 7219 Tezale Craig
Three Points Made 1295 Garrick Chapman
Three Points Attempted 2380 Garrick Chapman
Free Throws Made 2419 Tezale Craig
Free Throws Attempted 2927 Tezale Craig
Assists 3501 Tyson Kuberka
Total Rebounds 3671 Eric Crawford
Offensive Rebounds 895 Tezale Craig
Defensive Rebounds 2843 Eric Crawford
Steals 673 Tyson Kuberka
Blocks 860 Eric Crawford
Turnovers 1033 Tezale Craig
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 27.3 372 Tezale Craig
Field Goals Made 11.5 215 Derek Ellis
Field Goals Attempted 25.6 215 Derek Ellis
Three Points Made 4.4 295 Garrick Chapman
Three Points Attempted 8.1 295 Garrick Chapman
Free Throws Made 6.5 372 Tezale Craig
Free Throws Attempted 7.9 372 Tezale Craig
Assists 10.9 321 Tyson Kuberka
Total Rebounds 14.3 145 Simon Hartford
Offensive Rebounds 3.3 162 Taliek Wilcox
Defensive Rebounds 11.5 145 Simon Hartford
Steals 2.85 103 Sam Hawkins
Blocks 3.43 108 Stephen Michaels
Turnovers 3.12 321 Tyson Kuberka
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 57 2007 025 v Devils Garrick Chapman
Field Goals Made 26 2004 066 v Cyclones Derek Ellis
Field Goals Attempted 44 2003 032 v Knights Derek Ellis
Three Points Made 14 2003 003 v Scorpions Garrick Chapman
Three Points Attempted 18 2003 003 v Scorpions Garrick Chapman
Free Throws Made 22 2018 069 v Knights Tezale Craig
Free Throws Attempted 25 2018 010 v Mustangs Tezale Craig
Assists 28 2003 035 v Cyclones Tyus Edney
Total Rebounds 31 1999 009 v Mustangs Corliss Williamson
Offensive Rebounds 15 1999 009 v Mustangs Corliss Williamson
Defensive Rebounds 25 2004 027 v Thunder Roshown Simpson
Steals 10 2008 083 v Thunder Garrick Chapman
Blocks 10 2017 020 v Tritons Omar Croyle
Turnovers 13 2005 036 v Jaguars Tyus Edney
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 31.6 56 2019 Tezale Craig
Field Goals Made 12.3 43 2004 Derek Ellis
Field Goals Attempted 27.0 43 2004 Derek Ellis
Three Points Made 5.3 41 2009 Garrick Chapman
Three Points Attempted 9.0 41 2009 Garrick Chapman
Free Throws Made 8.8 56 2018 Tezale Craig
Free Throws Attempted 10.1 56 2018 Tezale Craig
Assists 13.7 44 2010 Tyson Kuberka
Total Rebounds 15.4 44 2008 Taliek Wilcox
Offensive Rebounds 4.0 44 2008 Taliek Wilcox
Defensive Rebounds 12.5 48 2019 Simon Hartford
Steals 3.05 41 2009 Matt Fox
Blocks 4.20 44 2005 Grant Webber
Turnovers 4.45 56 2016 Tyson Kuberka