Baltimore Bullets

11-3, 1st in East Conference

Division: Atlantic (Conference: East)
Location: Baltimore, MD
General Manager: Andrew Taylor (Since: 2021)
Head Coach: Austin Williams (Since: 2020, 160-182)
Assistants: Lesley Reyes, Sarunas Jasikevicius
Arena: USS Constellation Arena (Capacity: 19500)
Championships: 0

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
4 Jeremiah AugustinPF/C6'102537'3243#34, Bullets, 2022StanfordHopkins, South Carolina$5,100,0002Friendly
40 Melvin BridgewaterPG6'51916'9220#46, Bullets, 2025MarquetteTowson, Maryland$1,000,0002+1tProfessional
6 Jericho CartwrightSF/PF6'82317'0231#31, Stars, 2024Michigan StateIndianapolis, Indiana$1,000,0001+1tCharismatic
34 Dameon ClarkePF6'102417'13312#2, Jailbirds, 2013Michigan StateLouisville, Kentucky$22,000,0001Dedicated
18 Isaiah ClarksonC7'02327'4298#4, Lightning, 2017SyracuseChicago, Illinois$19,500,0001Balanced
44 Marcus CollinsSG6'21926'6210#13, Bullets, 2025CincinnatiRichmond, Virginia$3,100,0003+1tCharismatic
42 Reggie GoodwinSG6'82127'4269#12, Scorpions, 2016Kirkland HighChicago, Illinois$28,000,0005Confident
29 Tex IrelandPG5'111826'23010Undrafted (2015)USCDallas, Texas$1,500,0001Demanding
15 Brandon KellySF6'112367'3213#16, Bullets, 2022UCLAPittsburgh, Pennsylvania$2,800,0001Ambitious
7 Derrick MaloneC6'102757'0212#19, Bullets, 2023ArkansasMarion, Massachusetts$2,500,0001+1tProfessional
21 DeAndre MorganPG/SG6'01986'4234#22, Bullets, 2021North CarolinaBethel Park, Pennsylvania$8,000,0003Unassuming
11 Jaleen RifkindPG6'41886'7233#14, Blizzards, 2022RutgersArlington Heights, Illinois$3,000,0001Charismatic
13 Dontay SowderSF6'92317'23315#6, Lightning, 2010SyracuseDetroit, Michigan$28,000,0003Dedicated
30 Ivan VacendakC6'102777'1297#31, Stars, 2018CSKASombor, Serbia$1,500,0001Dedicated
22 DaQuan WhiteSF6'52136'9223#24, Bullets, 2021Detroit MercyBaltimore, Maryland$1,000,0001Driven
15 players6-6223.56-1025.35.3Avg Draft Position: 18.3Total: $128,000,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
None

2025 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 14 0 16.1 2.2 6.0 .369 1.2 3.4 .354 1.0 2.6 .389 .470 0.6 0.8 .727 1.1 3.4 4.4 2.1 0.57 0.50 0.5 1.9 6.2
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 3 0 5.0 1.0 2.0 .500 0.3 0.7 .500 0.7 1.3 .500 .583 0.3 0.7 .500 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.7 2.7
Dameon Clarke PF 14 14 29.8 6.8 15.0 .452 2.1 5.9 .366 4.6 9.1 .508 .524 4.3 5.5 .779 2.9 6.9 9.7 2.7 0.43 1.36 0.7 2.4 20.0
Isaiah Clarkson C 14 14 31.9 6.9 12.9 .530 0.8 2.7 .289 6.1 10.2 .594 .561 2.2 3.1 .705 4.4 7.5 11.9 4.9 0.21 2.21 1.5 1.9 16.7
Marcus Collins SG 7 0 3.4 0.7 1.9 .385 0.6 1.1 .500 0.1 0.7 .200 .538 0.1 0.3 .500 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.1 0.3 2.1
Reggie Goodwin SG 14 14 31.4 7.3 17.1 .427 2.9 8.1 .351 4.4 8.9 .496 .510 1.0 1.1 .875 1.8 2.8 4.6 2.9 1.86 1.71 2.5 2.3 18.4
Tex Ireland PG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Brandon Kelly SF 14 0 27.9 3.4 8.6 .400 1.2 3.6 .340 2.2 5.0 .443 .471 1.1 1.4 .789 2.9 4.2 7.1 2.9 1.21 1.14 1.0 2.3 9.1
Derrick Malone C 14 0 15.1 3.0 6.1 .494 0.4 1.7 .250 2.6 4.4 .590 .529 1.1 1.4 .789 1.1 2.4 3.6 0.5 0.71 0.79 0.6 1.6 7.5
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14 14 33.4 3.6 10.2 .357 1.1 3.5 .306 2.6 6.7 .383 .409 1.6 2.1 .793 0.9 2.5 3.4 5.8 1.93 0.93 1.4 2.5 10.0
Jaleen Rifkind PG 14 0 13.7 2.4 6.2 .379 1.0 3.1 .326 1.4 3.1 .432 .460 0.5 1.2 .412 0.6 0.6 1.2 2.6 0.21 0.21 0.6 1.0 6.2
Dontay Sowder SF 14 14 33.4 7.5 15.1 .498 1.9 5.3 .365 5.6 9.8 .569 .562 5.1 5.7 .888 2.6 5.0 7.6 5.4 1.93 1.00 2.7 2.2 22.0

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 1402255.013.40.3692.77.70.3542.25.80.3890.4701.31.80.7272.47.59.94.81.281.121.124.313.9
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 30157.214.40.5002.44.80.5004.89.60.5000.5832.44.80.5002.44.87.20.00.000.000.004.819.2
Dameon Clarke PF 14144178.218.10.4522.67.10.3665.611.10.5080.5245.26.60.7793.58.311.73.30.521.640.862.924.2
Isaiah Clarkson C 14144467.714.60.5300.93.10.2896.911.50.5940.5612.53.60.7054.98.513.45.60.242.501.702.218.9
Marcus Collins SG 70247.519.50.3856.012.00.5001.57.50.2000.5381.53.00.5001.51.53.07.50.000.001.503.022.5
Reggie Goodwin SG 14144408.319.60.4273.39.30.3515.110.20.4960.5101.11.30.8752.03.25.23.42.131.962.862.621.1
Tex Ireland PG 0000000000000.000000000000000
Brandon Kelly SF 1403904.411.10.4001.64.60.3402.96.50.4430.4711.41.80.7893.85.49.23.71.571.481.293.011.8
Derrick Malone C 1402127.114.40.4941.04.10.2506.110.40.5900.5292.53.20.7892.75.88.51.21.701.871.533.717.8
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14144673.911.00.3571.23.80.3062.87.20.3830.4091.82.20.7931.02.73.76.22.081.001.542.710.8
Jaleen Rifkind PG 1401926.216.30.3792.68.10.3263.68.30.4320.4601.33.20.4121.71.53.26.90.560.561.502.616.3
Dontay Sowder SF 14144688.116.20.4982.15.70.3656.010.50.5690.5625.56.20.8882.85.48.25.82.081.082.922.423.7

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 14 0 16.1 2.2 6.1 .369 1.2 3.5 .354 5.6 9.9 .389 .470 0.6 0.8 .727 1.1 3.4 4.5 2.2 0.58 0.50 0.5 1.9 6.3
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 3 0 5.0 1.0 2.0 .500 0.3 0.7 .500 4.7 12.1 .500 .583 0.3 0.7 .500 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.7 2.7
Dameon Clarke PF 14 14 29.8 6.8 15.1 .452 2.2 5.9 .366 0.1 0.3 .508 .524 4.3 5.5 .779 2.9 6.9 9.8 2.7 0.43 1.37 0.7 2.5 20.2
Isaiah Clarkson C 14 14 31.9 6.9 13.0 .530 0.8 2.7 .289 4.7 9.2 .594 .561 2.2 3.2 .705 4.4 7.6 12.0 5.0 0.22 2.23 1.5 1.9 16.9
Marcus Collins SG 7 0 3.4 0.7 1.9 .385 0.6 1.2 .500 12.3 20.6 .200 .538 0.1 0.3 .500 0.1 0.1 0.3 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.1 0.3 2.2
Reggie Goodwin SG 14 14 31.4 7.4 17.2 .427 2.9 8.2 .351 0.1 0.4 .496 .510 1.0 1.2 .875 1.8 2.8 4.6 3.0 1.87 1.73 2.5 2.3 18.6
Tex Ireland PG 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Brandon Kelly SF 14 0 27.9 3.5 8.6 .400 1.2 3.6 .340 4.5 9.0 .443 .471 1.1 1.4 .789 3.0 4.3 7.2 2.9 1.23 1.15 1.0 2.3 9.2
Derrick Malone C 14 0 15.1 3.0 6.1 .494 0.4 1.7 .250 2.2 5.0 .590 .529 1.1 1.4 .789 1.2 2.5 3.6 0.5 0.72 0.79 0.6 1.6 7.6
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14 14 33.4 3.7 10.3 .357 1.1 3.5 .306 2.6 4.4 .383 .409 1.7 2.1 .793 0.9 2.5 3.5 5.8 1.95 0.94 1.4 2.5 10.1
Jaleen Rifkind PG 14 0 13.7 2.4 6.3 .379 1.0 3.1 .326 2.6 6.8 .432 .460 0.5 1.2 .412 0.6 0.6 1.2 2.7 0.22 0.22 0.6 1.0 6.3
Dontay Sowder SF 14 14 33.4 7.6 15.2 .498 1.9 5.3 .365 1.4 3.2 .569 .562 5.1 5.8 .888 2.6 5.0 7.6 5.4 1.95 1.01 2.7 2.2 22.2

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 14 0 225 6.7 18.1 .369 3.7 10.3 .354 3.0 7.7 .389 .470 1.7 1.7 .727 3.2 10.1 13.3 6.5 1.7 1.5 1.5 5.8 18.7
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 3 0 15 9.7 19.4 .500 3.2 6.5 .500 6.5 12.9 .500 .583 3.2 3.2 .500 3.2 6.5 9.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5 25.8
Dameon Clarke PF 14 14 417 11.0 24.4 .452 3.5 9.5 .366 7.5 14.9 .508 .524 7.0 7.0 .779 4.6 11.1 15.8 4.4 0.7 2.2 1.2 3.9 32.5
Isaiah Clarkson C 14 14 446 10.4 19.7 .530 1.2 4.1 .289 9.2 15.5 .594 .561 3.4 3.4 .705 6.6 11.4 18.0 7.5 0.3 3.4 2.3 2.9 25.4
Marcus Collins SG 7 0 24 10.1 26.2 .385 8.1 16.1 .500 2.0 10.1 .200 .538 2.0 2.0 .500 2.0 2.0 4.0 10.1 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 30.3
Reggie Goodwin SG 14 14 440 11.2 26.3 .427 4.4 12.5 .351 6.8 13.8 .496 .510 1.5 1.5 .875 2.8 4.3 7.0 4.5 2.9 2.6 3.9 3.5 28.4
Tex Ireland PG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon Kelly SF 14 0 390 6.0 14.9 .400 2.1 6.2 .340 3.8 8.7 .443 .471 1.9 1.9 .789 5.1 7.3 12.4 5.0 2.1 2.0 1.7 4.0 15.9
Derrick Malone C 14 0 212 9.6 19.4 .494 1.4 5.5 .250 8.2 13.9 .590 .529 3.4 3.4 .789 3.7 7.8 11.4 1.6 2.3 2.5 2.1 5.0 24.0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14 14 467 5.3 14.8 .357 1.6 5.1 .306 3.7 9.7 .383 .409 2.4 2.4 .793 1.3 3.6 5.0 8.4 2.8 1.3 2.1 3.6 14.5
Jaleen Rifkind PG 14 0 192 8.3 21.9 .379 3.5 10.8 .326 4.8 11.1 .432 .460 1.8 1.8 .412 2.3 2.0 4.3 9.3 0.8 0.8 2.0 3.5 21.9
Dontay Sowder SF 14 14 468 10.9 21.8 .498 2.8 7.7 .365 8.1 14.2 .569 .562 7.3 7.3 .888 3.7 7.2 11.0 7.8 2.8 1.4 3.9 3.2 31.9

Per 75 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 14 0 225 5.0 13.6 .369 2.7 7.7 .354 2.3 5.8 .389 .470 1.3 1.3 .727 2.4 7.6 10.0 4.8 1.3 1.1 1.1 4.4 14.0
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 3 0 15 7.3 14.5 .500 2.4 4.8 .500 4.8 9.7 .500 .583 2.4 2.4 .500 2.4 4.8 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.8 19.4
Dameon Clarke PF 14 14 417 8.3 18.3 .452 2.6 7.1 .366 5.7 11.1 .508 .524 5.2 5.2 .779 3.5 8.4 11.8 3.3 0.5 1.7 0.9 3.0 24.4
Isaiah Clarkson C 14 14 446 7.8 14.7 .530 0.9 3.1 .289 6.9 11.6 .594 .561 2.5 2.5 .705 5.0 8.6 13.5 5.6 0.2 2.5 1.7 2.2 19.1
Marcus Collins SG 7 0 24 7.6 19.7 .385 6.1 12.1 .500 1.5 7.6 .200 .538 1.5 1.5 .500 1.5 1.5 3.0 7.6 0.0 0.0 1.5 3.0 22.7
Reggie Goodwin SG 14 14 440 8.4 19.7 .427 3.3 9.4 .351 5.1 10.3 .496 .510 1.2 1.2 .875 2.1 3.2 5.3 3.4 2.1 2.0 2.9 2.6 21.3
Tex Ireland PG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon Kelly SF 14 0 390 4.5 11.2 .400 1.6 4.7 .340 2.9 6.5 .443 .471 1.4 1.4 .789 3.8 5.5 9.3 3.7 1.6 1.5 1.3 3.0 11.9
Derrick Malone C 14 0 212 7.2 14.6 .494 1.0 4.1 .250 6.2 10.5 .590 .529 2.6 2.6 .789 2.7 5.8 8.6 1.2 1.7 1.9 1.5 3.8 18.0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14 14 467 4.0 11.1 .357 1.2 3.8 .306 2.8 7.3 .383 .409 1.8 1.8 .793 1.0 2.7 3.7 6.3 2.1 1.0 1.6 2.7 10.9
Jaleen Rifkind PG 14 0 192 6.2 16.5 .379 2.6 8.1 .326 3.6 8.3 .432 .460 1.3 1.3 .412 1.7 1.5 3.2 7.0 0.6 0.6 1.5 2.6 16.5
Dontay Sowder SF 14 14 468 8.1 16.4 .498 2.1 5.7 .365 6.1 10.6 .569 .562 5.5 5.5 .888 2.8 5.4 8.2 5.8 2.1 1.1 2.9 2.4 23.9

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 14 0 225 31 84 .369 17 48 .354 14 36 .389 .470 8 11 .727 15 47 62 30 8 7 7 27 87
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 3 0 15 3 6 .500 1 2 .500 2 4 .500 .583 1 2 .500 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 8
Dameon Clarke PF 14 14 417 95 210 .452 30 82 .366 65 128 .508 .524 60 77 .779 40 96 136 38 6 19 10 34 280
Isaiah Clarkson C 14 14 446 96 181 .530 11 38 .289 85 143 .594 .561 31 44 .705 61 105 166 69 3 31 21 27 234
Marcus Collins SG 7 0 24 5 13 .385 4 8 .500 1 5 .200 .538 1 2 .500 1 1 2 5 0 0 1 2 15
Reggie Goodwin SG 14 14 440 102 239 .427 40 114 .351 62 125 .496 .510 14 16 .875 25 39 64 41 26 24 35 32 258
Tex Ireland PG 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 62 125 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brandon Kelly SF 14 0 390 48 120 .400 17 50 .340 31 70 .443 .471 15 19 .789 41 59 100 40 17 16 14 32 128
Derrick Malone C 14 0 212 42 85 .494 6 24 .250 36 61 .590 .529 15 19 .789 16 34 50 7 10 11 9 22 105
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14 14 467 51 143 .357 15 49 .306 36 94 .383 .409 23 29 .793 13 35 48 81 27 13 20 35 140
Jaleen Rifkind PG 14 0 192 33 87 .379 14 43 .326 19 44 .432 .460 7 17 .412 9 8 17 37 3 3 8 14 87
Dontay Sowder SF 14 14 468 105 211 .498 27 74 .365 78 137 .569 .562 71 80 .888 36 70 106 75 27 14 38 31 308

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 14022512.80.30.20.50.70.1403.90.3117.2108.20.4900.5710.1316.620.613.614.61.72.37.317.8-11-0.8-261510.00.00.0100.00.0
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 301512.30.00.00.00.00.134-5.1-0.1126.6116.30.5810.3330.3336.613.19.90.00.00.00.019.231.031220.00.00.0100.00.0
Dameon Clarke PF 141441720.82.71.20.82.00.2295.10.7130.2109.20.5740.3900.3679.622.716.19.90.73.43.925.41359.6148-230.00.00.0100.00.0
Isaiah Clarkson C 141444620.83.11.10.92.00.2167.61.1129.8108.80.5840.2100.24313.623.218.416.90.35.19.520.7987.0112130.00.00.00.0100.0
Marcus Collins SG 702414.80.10.00.00.10.1350.60.0123.4119.90.5400.6150.1544.24.14.122.70.00.06.725.9-5-0.7-41290.0100.00.00.00.0
Reggie Goodwin SG 141444014.81.3-0.20.80.70.0733.40.6105.0109.40.5240.4770.0675.78.77.210.22.84.012.526.7654.668570.098.31.70.00.0
Tex Ireland PG 0000.00.00.00.00.00.000-2.40.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.001250.00.00.00.00.0
Brandon Kelly SF 14039012.90.60.30.81.10.1345.00.7118.2109.30.4990.4170.15810.514.912.711.22.13.09.815.2735.266590.01.398.70.00.0
Derrick Malone C 14021214.90.60.20.40.60.1362.00.2115.6107.90.5620.2820.2247.515.811.73.62.23.88.820.2292.1131120.00.00.00.0100.0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 141446710.3-0.10.00.80.90.0881.60.4109.3111.30.4490.3430.2032.87.45.118.92.82.111.415.71117.911114100.00.00.00.00.0
Jaleen Rifkind PG 14019211.10.00.00.20.20.061-0.90.1110.2117.60.4600.4940.1954.74.14.421.00.71.27.822.3161.114111100.00.00.00.00.0
Dontay Sowder SF 141446821.53.51.21.02.10.2178.01.2126.3108.40.6260.3510.3797.714.711.217.52.72.213.425.41218.612050.042.357.70.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 1402250.60.9.6150.00.1.0000.10.1.5000.41.4.2631.23.4.354
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 30150.30.7.5000.30.31.0000.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.30.7.500
Dameon Clarke PF 14144172.42.9.8050.41.2.2940.40.9.5001.54.1.3622.15.9.366
Isaiah Clarkson C 14144464.96.5.7470.51.5.3330.00.4.0000.71.9.3850.82.7.289
Marcus Collins SG 70240.10.6.2500.00.0.0000.00.1.0000.00.0.0000.61.1.500
Reggie Goodwin SG 14144402.13.6.5690.71.6.4550.41.1.4001.22.6.4592.98.1.351
Tex Ireland PG 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Brandon Kelly SF 1403901.93.2.6000.10.4.1670.00.1.0000.21.3.1671.23.6.340
Derrick Malone C 1402122.53.9.6360.00.0.0000.00.1.0000.10.3.2500.41.7.250
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 14144671.32.1.6000.10.7.2000.00.1.0001.13.7.3081.13.5.306
Jaleen Rifkind PG 1401921.12.1.5000.00.2.0000.00.0.0000.30.8.3641.03.1.326
Dontay Sowder SF 14144683.45.6.6080.81.6.5000.30.4.6671.12.1.5001.95.3.365

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 225:41 588 520 68 124.6 109.2 15.3 0.4660.3570.797
2 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 101:45 253 197 56 121.6 96.1 25.5 0.4850.3750.794
3 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 81:17 212 196 16 121.1 112.6 8.5 0.4430.3290.786
4 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 26:54 49 68 -19 87.5 128.3 -40.8 0.3230.3130.667
5 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 23:12 57 46 11 123.9 95.8 28.1 0.4220.3680.857
6 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 17:59 41 28 13 117.1 80.0 37.1 0.3750.2860.636
7 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 17:09 42 47 -5 123.5 134.3 -10.8 0.4380.3330.818
8 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 14:40 34 14 20 136.0 53.8 82.2 0.6090.6671.000
9 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 13:14 29 26 3 93.5 78.8 14.8 0.3140.0000.636
10 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyMarcus CollinsJaleen Rifkind 13:07 32 27 5 128.0 108.0 20.0 0.5420.6250.500
11 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 12:17 39 47 -8 144.4 167.9 -23.4 0.5600.5830.667
12 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 12:13 27 41 -14 100.0 170.8 -70.8 0.4620.2861.000
13 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinJaleen Rifkind 11:20 22 20 2 104.8 105.3 -0.5 0.3910.2311.000
14 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 09:21 17 18 -1 113.3 112.5 0.8 0.3890.4000.250
15 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 07:37 26 22 4 152.9 115.8 37.2 0.6250.4290.750
16 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 07:25 16 19 -3 106.7 111.8 -5.1 0.3330.4001.000
17 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinJaleen Rifkind 07:17 18 24 -6 112.5 150.0 -37.5 0.4120.1250.750
18 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 06:36 10 11 -1 90.9 91.7 -0.8 0.2860.0000.857
19 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinJaleen Rifkind 06:18 6 19 -13 50.0 190.0 -140.0 0.1250.1430.500
20 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 06:18 21 16 5 161.5 106.7 54.9 0.6670.7501.000
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 225:41 588 520 68 124.6 109.2 15.3 0.4660.3570.797
2 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 101:45 253 197 56 121.6 96.1 25.5 0.4850.3750.794
3 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 81:17 212 196 16 121.1 112.6 8.5 0.4430.3290.786
4 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 26:54 49 68 -19 87.5 128.3 -40.8 0.3230.3130.667
5 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 23:12 57 46 11 123.9 95.8 28.1 0.4220.3680.857
6 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 17:59 41 28 13 117.1 80.0 37.1 0.3750.2860.636
7 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 17:09 42 47 -5 123.5 134.3 -10.8 0.4380.3330.818
8 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 14:40 34 14 20 136.0 53.8 82.2 0.6090.6671.000
9 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderJaleen Rifkind 13:14 29 26 3 93.5 78.8 14.8 0.3140.0000.636
10 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyMarcus CollinsJaleen Rifkind 13:07 32 27 5 128.0 108.0 20.0 0.5420.6250.500
11 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 12:17 39 47 -8 144.4 167.9 -23.4 0.5600.5830.667
12 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 12:13 27 41 -14 100.0 170.8 -70.8 0.4620.2861.000
13 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinJaleen Rifkind 11:20 22 20 2 104.8 105.3 -0.5 0.3910.2311.000
14 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 09:21 17 18 -1 113.3 112.5 0.8 0.3890.4000.250
15 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyDontay SowderDeAndre Morgan 07:37 26 22 4 152.9 115.8 37.2 0.6250.4290.750
16 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 07:25 16 19 -3 106.7 111.8 -5.1 0.3330.4001.000
17 Isaiah ClarksonDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinJaleen Rifkind 07:17 18 24 -6 112.5 150.0 -37.5 0.4120.1250.750
18 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 06:36 10 11 -1 90.9 91.7 -0.8 0.2860.0000.857
19 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinJaleen Rifkind 06:18 6 19 -13 50.0 190.0 -140.0 0.1250.1430.500
20 Derrick MaloneDameon ClarkeDontay SowderReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 06:18 21 16 5 161.5 106.7 54.9 0.6670.7501.000

2025 Results

Game Day Opponent Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
12 (Box)Detroit MustangsBaltimore Bullets109Detroit Mustangs12415L01L 1107.9120.435 - Josiah Robinson15 - Josiah Robinson8 - Stephan Hood
24 (Box)New York RenegadesNew York Renegades106Baltimore Bullets12216W11W 1135.6116.536 - Dontay Sowder14 - Dameon Clarke11 - DeAndre Morgan
35 (Box)Pittsburgh VipersBaltimore Bullets98Pittsburgh Vipers8414W21W 2108.993.323 - Treyvon Miller12 - Dameon Clarke10 - Dontay Sowder
49 (Box)Cincinnati KingsBaltimore Bullets122Cincinnati Kings1286L22L 1119.6125.528 - Latrell Mason11 - Dameon Clarke9 - Victor Olojakpoke
511 (Box)Minneapolis BlizzardsBaltimore Bullets128Minneapolis Blizzards1235W32W 1123.1117.128 - Dameon Clarke10 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - DeAndre Morgan
613 (Box)Oakland TritonsOakland Tritons128Baltimore Bullets1313W42W 2129.7128.025 - Reggie Goodwin9 - Reggie Goodwin7 - DeAndre Morgan
714 (Box)New York RenegadesBaltimore Bullets108New York Renegades1017W52W 3116.1109.825 - Jerome Bradley18 - Isaiah Clarkson8 - Dontay Sowder
816 (Box)Detroit MustangsDetroit Mustangs116Baltimore Bullets1193W62W 4119.0114.936 - Dameon Clarke16 - Isaiah Clarkson15 - Josiah Robinson
918 (Box)Houston LightningHouston Lightning97Baltimore Bullets12629W72W 5127.396.027 - Dontay Sowder13 - Spencer Allen8 - Darryl Caldbeck
1020 (Box)Philadelphia WarriorsPhiladelphia Warriors101Baltimore Bullets13534W82W 6139.2104.129 - Alonzo Weaver20 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Isaiah Clarkson
1122 (Box)Las Vegas ScorpionsBaltimore Bullets131Las Vegas Scorpions1343L83L 1117.0120.736 - Lamar Francis14 - Omar Grant11 - DeAndre Morgan
1225 (Box)Denver DragonsBaltimore Bullets101Denver Dragons8714W93W 1103.189.725 - Dontay Sowder17 - Wesley Sherman8 - Isaiah Clarkson
1326 (Box)Oakland TritonsBaltimore Bullets112Oakland Tritons9616W103W 2113.195.024 - Dontay Sowder18 - Dontay Sowder12 - Jack Donlon
1428 (Box)Austin RocketsBaltimore Bullets108Austin Rockets9810W113W 3108.0100.033 - Odell Bracey20 - Zion Jefferies8 - Zion Jefferies
1530Miami CyclonesBaltimore Bullets
1632Baltimore BulletsNashville Stars
1733Portland LumberjacksBaltimore Bullets
1836Baltimore BulletsMiami Cyclones
1937Baltimore BulletsSt Louis Skyhawks
2038Austin RocketsBaltimore Bullets
2140Philadelphia WarriorsBaltimore Bullets
2243Phoenix VulturesBaltimore Bullets
2345Oklahoma City BaronsBaltimore Bullets
2446Baltimore BulletsNashville Stars
2548Cincinnati KingsBaltimore Bullets
2650Mexico City JaguarsBaltimore Bullets
2752Toronto HuskiesBaltimore Bullets
2853Baltimore BulletsNew York Renegades
2957Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
3059Nashville StarsBaltimore Bullets
3161Atlanta DevilsBaltimore Bullets
3263Los Angeles FireballsBaltimore Bullets
3364Baltimore BulletsChicago Jailbirds
3466Pittsburgh VipersBaltimore Bullets
3568Las Vegas ScorpionsBaltimore Bullets
3670Charlotte DronesBaltimore Bullets
3772Baltimore BulletsCharlotte Drones
3873Baltimore BulletsLouisville Colonels
3977Minneapolis BlizzardsBaltimore Bullets
4079Baltimore BulletsOklahoma City Barons
4181Baltimore BulletsChicago Jailbirds
4282Baltimore BulletsBoston Crusaders
4384Atlanta DevilsBaltimore Bullets
4486Baltimore BulletsToronto Huskies
4589Boston CrusadersBaltimore Bullets
4691Baltimore BulletsHouston Lightning
4793Baltimore BulletsNew Orleans Hurricanes
4896Seattle ThunderBaltimore Bullets
4998New Orleans HurricanesBaltimore Bullets
50100New York RenegadesBaltimore Bullets
51103Baltimore BulletsBoston Crusaders
52104Chicago JailbirdsBaltimore Bullets
53106Baltimore BulletsKansas City Knights
54108Baltimore BulletsNew Orleans Hurricanes
55110Louisville ColonelsBaltimore Bullets
56112Denver DragonsBaltimore Bullets
57114Chicago JailbirdsBaltimore Bullets
58117Baltimore BulletsToronto Huskies
59119Baltimore BulletsCincinnati Kings
60121Dallas PredatorsBaltimore Bullets
61123Baltimore BulletsCharlotte Drones
62125Kansas City KnightsBaltimore Bullets
63127Nashville StarsBaltimore Bullets
64129Charlotte DronesBaltimore Bullets
65130Baltimore BulletsMiami Cyclones
66132St Louis SkyhawksBaltimore Bullets
67134Cincinnati KingsBaltimore Bullets
68137Baltimore BulletsAtlanta Devils
69139Detroit MustangsBaltimore Bullets
70141Baltimore BulletsMexico City Jaguars
71144Baltimore BulletsPhoenix Vultures
72145Baltimore BulletsPortland Lumberjacks
73147Baltimore BulletsSeattle Thunder
74150Baltimore BulletsLos Angeles Fireballs
75153Baltimore BulletsDallas Predators
76156Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
77158Boston CrusadersBaltimore Bullets
78160Louisville ColonelsBaltimore Bullets
79162Toronto HuskiesBaltimore Bullets
80165Baltimore BulletsLouisville Colonels
81166Baltimore BulletsPittsburgh Vipers
82168Miami CyclonesBaltimore Bullets

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored 1650 4th 9th
Points Allowed 1523 18th 6th
Field Goals Made 611 10th 23rd
Field Goals Attempted 1379 1st 20th
Three Points Made 182 4th 2nd
Three Points Attempted 532 2nd 3rd
Free Throws Made 246 7th 15th
Free Throws Attempted 316 7th 17th
Offensive Rebounds 258 1st 20th
Defensive Rebounds 496 2nd 1st
Total Rebounds 754 1st 6th
Assists 423 7th 16th
Steals 127 2nd 6th
Blocks 138 5th 3rd
Turnovers 163 6th 1st

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2024
Points Scored Per Game 117.9 5th 9th
Points Allowed Per Game 108.8 7th 6th
Field Goals Made Per Game 43.6 17th 23rd
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 98.5 3rd 20th
Field Goal Percentage 0.443 27th 24th
Three Points Made Per Game 13.0 8th 2nd
Three Points Attempted Per Game 38.0 5th 3rd
Three Point Percentage 0.342 19th 3rd
Free Throws Made Per Game 17.6 10th 15th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 22.6 10th 17th
Free Throw Percentage 0.778 4th 2nd
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 18.4 2nd 20th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 35.4 5th 1st
Total Rebounds Per Game 53.9 1st 6th
Assists Per Game 30.2 15th 16th
Steals Per Game 9.1 2nd 6th
Blocks Per Game 9.9 5th 3rd
Turnovers Per Game 11.6 20th 30th
Transition Points Per Game 17.6 6th 3rd
Bench Scoring Per Game 30.6 17th 13th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 10.3 18th 2nd
Points In Paint Per Game 45.7 26th 29th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2024
Offensive Rating 119.0 12th 20th
Defensive Rating 109.6 1st 2nd
Net Rating 9.4 1st 8th
Pace 99.1 6th 8th
Free Throw Rate 0.229 15th 16th
Three Point Rate 0.386 5th 3rd
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.509 24th 10th
Turnover Percentage 0.118 19th 30th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.342 2nd 29th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.178 11th 15th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.586 3rd 7th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.520 11th 20th

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2024
Contested Shots 1,107.0 1st 2nd
Screen Assists 109.0 20th 8th
Deflections 188.0 2nd 4th
Loose Balls Recovered 55.0 4th 5th
Charges Drawn 20.0 11th 2nd

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $128,000,000
Dead Cap Holds: $0
Cap Space: $-48,000,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $63,700,000 (10 players)
Exceeding Salary Cap By: $48,000,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 6'10 253 24 3 23$5,100,000$5,100,000
Melvin Bridgewater PG 6'5 191 22 0 20$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 6'8 231 23 1 11$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Dameon Clarke PF 6'10 241 33 12 112$22,000,000
Isaiah Clarkson C 7'0 232 29 8 18$19,500,000
Marcus Collins SG 6'2 192 21 0 30$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000 (t)
Reggie Goodwin SG 6'8 212 26 9 59$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000
Tex Ireland PG 5'11 182 30 10 10$1,500,000
Brandon Kelly SF 6'11 236 21 3 13$2,800,000
Derrick Malone C 6'10 275 21 2 12$2,500,000$2,500,000 (t)
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 6'0 198 23 4 34$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000
Jaleen Rifkind PG 6'4 188 23 3 13$3,000,000
Dontay Sowder SF 6'9 231 33 15 315$28,000,000$28,000,000$28,000,000
Ivan Vacendak C 6'10 277 29 7 10$1,500,000
DaQuan White SF 6'5 213 22 3 10$1,000,000
15 players $128,000,000 $76,700,000 $68,100,000 $31,100,000 $28,000,000 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2026 1st Bullets Bullets
2026 2nd Bullets Stars
2026 2nd Jaguars Bullets
2027 1st Bullets Stars
2027 2nd Bullets Stars
2028 1st Bullets Stars
2028 2nd Bullets Lightning
2028 2nd Thunder Bullets
2029 1st Bullets Bullets
2029 2nd Bullets Bullets

Team History

Record Since 2021: 160-182 (0.468)
Playoff Appearances: 2
Conference Finals Appearances: 0
Finals Appearances: 0
Championships: 0

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2025 Bullets 11 3 0.786 - 99.1 119.0 109.6 Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Dontay Sowder (21.5 PER)
2024 Bullets 59 23 0.720 3rd 5th 5th Seed: Lost 1st Round (3-4) 99.9 115.0 109.5 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Reggie Goodwin (19.0 PER)
2023 Bullets 41 41 0.500 4th 7th 6th Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-4) 99.4 110.1 108.7 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Aaron Honeycutt (17.3 PER)
2022 Bullets 18 64 0.220 5th 14th - 95.8 103.7 111.4 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Reggie Goodwin (17.5 PER)
2021 Bullets 31 51 0.378 3rd 11th - 98.8 106.6 111.4 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Jamar Strickland (17.1 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2025 13 Marcus Collins SG 6'2 192 21 Bullets 21 0 703.42.10.30.70.000.000.1420.37
2025 46 Melvin Bridgewater PG 6'5 191 22 Bullets 22 0 000.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00
2023 2 Isiah Evans PG 6'4 181 19 Rockets 21 2 17517331.016.62.76.51.130.432.8218.86
2023 19 Derrick Malone C 6'10 275 19 Bullets 21 2 1641717.88.75.11.00.681.101.0721.70
2022 16 Brandon Kelly SF 6'11 236 18 Bullets 21 3 23521831.911.37.73.11.431.581.4718.16
2022 34 Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 6'10 253 21 Bullets 24 3 2581117.24.95.12.50.631.040.7616.12
2021 22 DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 6'0 198 19 Bullets 23 4 34013121.88.72.54.81.050.581.3417.12
2021 24 DaQuan White SF 6'5 213 18 Bullets 22 3 1953717.47.13.51.30.620.431.0815.76
2021 59 Terrel Timmins PF 6'7 241 21 Free Agent 25 3 1542716.24.04.41.90.791.440.6418.02
2021 68 Admiral Morant SG 6'6 188 21 Free Agent 25 2 11209.83.52.21.20.300.330.6811.89

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 5 2021-2025 34013134013121.88.72.54.81.050.581.3417.12
Reggie Goodwin SG 5 2021-2025 27827540930329.515.54.93.41.501.391.9520.90
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 4 2022-2025 258112581117.24.95.12.50.631.040.7616.12
Brandon Kelly SF 4 2022-2025 23521823521831.911.37.73.11.431.581.4718.16
Randall Dozier PF/SF 3 2021-2023 19419131831432.714.46.93.51.271.691.5718.89
DaQuan White SF 4 2021-2024 193371953717.47.13.51.30.620.431.0815.76
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 2 2023-2024 16416437935634.519.26.24.51.511.262.6720.94
Derrick Malone C 3 2023-2025 164171641717.88.75.11.00.681.101.0721.70
Isiah Evans PG 2 2023-2024 16115917517331.016.62.76.51.130.432.8218.86
Dimitri Ilic C 2 2021-2022 15312732117725.08.67.32.60.261.431.3515.82
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 2 2021-2022 13072761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 3 2023-2025 12912738333631.615.410.73.90.462.912.1822.71
Owen Tasker PF 3 2021-2023 96152606112.33.43.60.60.010.890.2814.70
Jaylen Barker PG 1 2022-2022 82637511120.87.82.34.90.980.501.2617.01
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 2 2024-2025 8128129.75.02.30.80.230.680.3323.11
Quadree Ratliff PF 1 2022-2022 80370937723.49.17.31.30.341.561.1117.48
Jamar Strickland PG 1 2021-2021 717164462934.717.22.98.81.770.302.5720.60
Orlando Verderber C 3 2021-2023 67330638.02.12.40.60.070.510.2215.42
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 1 2021-2021 592753639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Lorenzo Charles SG/SF 1 2021-2021 5623862714.96.01.41.60.800.330.7714.17
Kai Navigato SF 1 2021-2021 515138425625.712.36.14.31.260.691.5622.60
Sebastien Tallec PG 1 2021-2021 5002125915.85.30.52.90.780.110.8511.47
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2 2023-2024 44064454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 1 2024-2024 38979879537.724.76.55.11.961.192.8125.21
Hassan Bundu PF 1 2023-2023 36136523028.58.47.43.30.931.611.0816.03
Quinton Rice SG 1 2021-2021 232324421530.516.12.41.61.750.382.2414.79
Wesley Sherman PF 1 2021-2021 22031424326.87.29.62.30.941.581.0017.66
Ryan Collinson PF 1 2024-2024 21030814824.97.37.90.60.281.780.9714.69
Kebrell Booker SG 1 2021-2021 2003117916.25.51.91.70.830.150.8912.58
Dontay Sowder SF 1 2025-2025 141471370338.426.79.66.52.041.932.7730.68
Dameon Clarke PF 1 2025-2025 141459057436.318.011.82.60.772.091.8521.52
Hakim Randolph C/PF 1 2021-2021 1422465916.44.64.21.00.070.970.7913.64
Jaleen Rifkind PG 1 2025-2025 14022618026.410.23.36.80.930.570.7719.52
Tyreke Key PG 1 2023-2023 100921113.82.61.94.10.670.350.5915.82
Uwem Akedele C 1 2022-2022 906705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Anthony Long SG 1 2021-2021 901103.21.10.60.40.360.000.3612.54
Marcus Collins SG 1 2025-2025 70703.42.10.30.70.000.000.1420.37
Isaiah Foreman C 1 2021-2021 4033521924.410.96.52.00.881.621.0422.16
Devin Wallace SF 1 2024-2024 302507.42.20.90.30.600.000.448.62
Ismail White PG 1 2024-2024 303012.36.01.03.70.671.001.3331.03
Jabari Warren SG 1 2021-2021 2059622921.710.32.73.11.180.361.4218.09
Damien Dukes SF/SG 1 2023-2023 2237312320.07.43.42.10.680.831.3413.40
Derek Cousins PG 1 2023-2023 1032612521.38.21.84.81.240.161.1117.89
Ivan Vacendak C 1 2024-2024 101201915.73.46.01.30.011.240.5815.49
Jared Grace SF 1 2023-2023 0061811215.45.33.31.70.420.830.9014.49
Jason Barrett PG 1 2021-2021 005041313.13.90.53.10.450.120.6713.11
Brandon Markson C 1 2023-2023 0056933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Cliff McCaffrey PF 1 2024-2024 005346312.83.74.31.10.440.530.5716.50
Jason Rees PG 1 2024-2024 0051322119.56.51.54.11.170.191.0715.14
Tex Ireland PG 1 2025-2025 002972912.54.51.03.20.720.100.6516.23
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 2023-2023 006417.22.10.71.70.440.060.2516.87

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionAtlantic
ArenaUSS Constellation Arena (Capacity: 19500)
Market SizeSmall
Fan LoyaltyAbove Average

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 340 DeAndre Morgan
Points 5719 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Made 2281 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Attempted 4844 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Made 882 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 2206 Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 600 Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 821 Randall Dozier
Assists 1630 DeAndre Morgan
Total Rebounds 1802 Brandon Kelly
Offensive Rebounds 553 Brandon Kelly
Defensive Rebounds 1249 Brandon Kelly
Steals 536 Reggie Goodwin
Blocks 417 Reggie Goodwin
Turnovers 679 Reggie Goodwin
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 20.6 278 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Made 8.2 278 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Attempted 17.4 278 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Made 3.2 278 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 7.9 278 Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 3.1 194 Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 4.2 194 Randall Dozier
Assists 6.6 161 Isiah Evans
Total Rebounds 12.1 129 Isaiah Clarkson
Offensive Rebounds 3.0 153 Dimitri Ilic
Defensive Rebounds 9.2 129 Isaiah Clarkson
Steals 1.93 278 Reggie Goodwin
Blocks 2.48 129 Isaiah Clarkson
Turnovers 2.75 161 Isiah Evans
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 43 2024 81 v Jailbirds Aaron Honeycutt
Field Goals Made 18 2024 81 v Jailbirds Aaron Honeycutt
Field Goals Attempted 36 2023 9 v Kings Aaron Honeycutt
Three Points Made 9 2024 40 v Warriors Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 20 2021 72 v Cyclones Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 16 2022 117 v Lumberjacks Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 22 2022 117 v Lumberjacks Randall Dozier
Assists 16 2023 139 v Mustangs Isiah Evans
Total Rebounds 26 2024 96 v Thunder Isaiah Clarkson
Offensive Rebounds 10 2021 100 v Colonels Dimitri Ilic
Defensive Rebounds 21 2024 96 v Thunder Isaiah Clarkson
Steals 7 2021 18 v Fireballs Randall Dozier
Blocks 8 2023 84 v Devils Jeremiah Augustin
Turnovers 9 2022 38 v Predators Randall Dozier
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 22.4 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Made 9.2 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Attempted 19.6 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Made 3.3 72 2024 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 8.2 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 3.4 73 2021 Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 4.6 73 2021 Randall Dozier
Assists 6.9 81 2023 Isiah Evans
Total Rebounds 12.0 79 2024 Isaiah Clarkson
Offensive Rebounds 3.1 82 2021 Dimitri Ilic
Defensive Rebounds 9.4 79 2024 Isaiah Clarkson
Steals 2.18 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Blocks 2.41 79 2024 Isaiah Clarkson
Turnovers 3.05 80 2024 Isiah Evans