Baltimore Bullets

49-18, 4th in East Conference

Division: Atlantic (Conference: East)
Location: Baltimore, MD
General Manager: Andrew Taylor (Since: 2021)
Head Coach: Austin Williams (Since: 2021, 50-156)
Assistants: Lesley Reyes, Sarunas Jasikevicius
Arena: USS Constellation Arena (Capacity: 19500)
Championships: 0

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
4 Jeremiah AugustinPF/C6'102537'3232#34, Bullets, 2022StanfordHopkins, South Carolina$1,000,0001Friendly
6 Jericho CartwrightSF/PF6'82277'0220#31, Stars, 2024Michigan StateIndianapolis, Indiana$1,000,0002+1tCharismatic
18 Isaiah ClarksonC/PF7'02327'4287#4, Lightning, 2017SyracuseChicago, Illinois$19,500,0002Balanced
25 Gavin DeanSG6'12026'3220Undrafted (2024)Green BayNorth Eugene, Oregon$1,000,0001Relaxed
9 Isiah EvansPG6'41816'7201#2, Bullets, 2023North CarolinaWashington, Iowa$4,400,0002+1tDedicated
42 Reggie GoodwinSG6'82127'4258#12, Scorpions, 2016Kirkland HighChicago, Illinois$24,000,0001Confident
5 Aaron HoneycuttSF/SG6'82097'2287#2, Knights, 2017KentuckyHamilton, Massachusetts$20,000,0002Charismatic
15 Brandon KellySF6'112337'3202#16, Bullets, 2022UCLAPittsburgh, Pennsylvania$2,800,0001+1tAmbitious
7 Derrick MaloneC6'102757'0201#19, Bullets, 2023ArkansasMarion, Massachusetts$2,500,0002+1tProfessional
8 Cliff McCaffreyPF7'12467'43211#8, Cyclones, 2013Ohio StateMilwaukee, Wisconsin$1,500,0001Workhorse
21 DeAndre Morgan PG/SG6'01976'4223#22, Bullets, 2021North CarolinaBethel Park, Pennsylvania$2,200,0001Unassuming
13 Jason ReesPG6'11906'13010#10, Lightning, 2014MarquetteOmaha, Nebraska$1,500,0001Leader
30 Ivan VacendakC6'102877'1286#31, Stars, 2018CSKASombor, Serbia$1,500,0001Dedicated
36 Devin WallaceSF6'72217'0222#44, Kings, 2022Wake ForestBradenton, Florida$1,000,0001Introverted
8 Ismail WhitePG5'81915'10220Undrafted (2024)PennsylvaniaManassas, Virginia$1,000,0001Confident
15 players6-6223.76-1024.34.0Avg Draft Position: 15.7Total: $84,900,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
None

2024 Statistics

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 67 0 21.6 1.9 5.3 .361 0.5 2.2 .242 1.4 3.1 .447 .412 0.6 0.8 .808 1.7 4.7 6.4 2.9 0.52 1.37 0.8 2.1 5.0
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 63 2 9.3 1.8 3.4 .532 0.1 0.7 .174 1.7 2.7 .629 .551 0.9 1.4 .626 0.7 1.5 2.2 0.8 0.27 0.75 0.3 0.7 4.7
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 65 64 32.3 6.7 13.4 .497 0.9 3.0 .295 5.8 10.4 .555 .530 1.9 2.4 .805 2.5 9.7 12.2 4.2 0.31 2.43 1.8 3.0 16.1
Ryan Collinson PF 21 0 7.6 1.4 2.4 .580 0.2 0.5 .364 1.2 1.9 .641 .620 1.0 1.3 .741 0.6 2.1 2.7 0.2 0.10 0.43 0.4 0.8 3.9
Isiah Evans PG 65 64 30.5 5.9 14.7 .402 2.7 6.9 .386 3.2 7.8 .417 .493 2.2 2.5 .888 1.0 1.6 2.6 6.3 1.22 0.63 3.2 2.1 16.7
Reggie Goodwin SG 57 57 33.3 7.7 15.8 .489 3.1 7.4 .416 4.6 8.4 .554 .587 1.2 1.5 .798 1.7 3.1 4.8 3.3 1.72 1.89 2.1 2.7 19.7
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 67 67 33.1 7.5 15.4 .485 1.9 5.3 .361 5.6 10.1 .550 .547 3.1 3.9 .799 2.1 4.3 6.4 3.1 1.51 1.75 2.5 3.1 20.0
Brandon Kelly SF 65 65 30.5 4.2 8.9 .473 0.9 2.8 .317 3.3 6.1 .545 .523 1.5 1.8 .838 2.0 4.9 6.9 2.8 1.60 1.80 1.5 2.6 10.9
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 21 0 17.9 3.6 7.7 .466 1.7 4.0 .424 1.9 3.6 .513 .578 1.5 2.0 .744 0.9 2.2 3.1 1.8 0.71 0.90 1.5 2.3 10.4
Derrick Malone C 65 3 15.6 3.2 6.0 .532 0.2 1.0 .254 3.0 5.0 .585 .552 1.5 1.8 .821 1.3 3.2 4.6 0.8 0.55 0.89 1.1 1.3 8.1
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 67 3 17.0 2.5 6.4 .390 1.3 3.6 .372 1.2 2.8 .413 .494 0.9 1.3 .738 0.6 1.8 2.4 4.6 0.76 0.63 1.0 1.8 7.3
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 38 9 21.7 3.5 8.3 .427 1.0 2.9 .351 2.5 5.3 .468 .489 2.2 2.8 .781 0.9 2.4 3.3 2.3 1.05 0.53 1.0 2.0 10.2
Devin Wallace SF 2 0 17.0 3.5 6.0 .583 1.0 3.0 .333 2.5 3.0 .833 .667 1.5 2.0 .750 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 1.0 1.0 9.5
DaQuan White SF 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ismail White PG 3 0 12.3 2.3 3.3 .700 0.7 1.0 .667 1.7 2.3 .714 .800 0.7 0.7 1.000 0.7 0.3 1.0 3.7 0.67 1.00 1.3 0.3 6.0

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 67014453.28.90.3610.93.70.2422.35.20.4470.4121.01.30.8082.87.810.64.80.872.291.323.68.4
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 6325897.013.20.5320.52.80.1746.510.40.6290.5513.55.60.6262.65.98.53.11.042.871.162.818.0
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 656421017.414.90.4971.03.30.2956.411.60.5550.5302.12.60.8052.810.813.64.70.342.711.993.317.9
Ryan Collinson PF 2101606.511.30.5800.92.50.3645.68.80.6410.6204.56.10.7412.99.912.80.90.452.031.803.618.5
Isiah Evans PG 656419817.017.40.4023.28.20.3863.89.20.4170.4932.62.90.8881.21.93.17.41.440.753.782.519.7
Reggie Goodwin SG 575718988.417.10.4893.38.00.4165.09.10.5540.5871.31.60.7981.83.35.23.61.862.052.262.921.3
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 676722178.116.80.4852.15.70.3616.111.00.5500.5473.44.30.7992.34.77.03.31.641.902.763.321.8
Brandon Kelly SF 656519815.010.60.4731.13.30.3173.97.20.5450.5231.82.10.8382.35.88.23.31.892.131.733.112.8
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2103767.215.40.4663.48.10.4243.77.30.5130.5783.14.10.7441.84.46.23.61.441.822.974.620.9
Derrick Malone C 65310127.413.90.5320.62.20.2546.811.70.5850.5523.44.20.8213.17.510.61.71.282.062.563.118.8
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0000000000000.000000000000000
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 67311405.313.60.3902.87.60.3722.56.00.4130.4942.02.70.7381.33.85.19.81.611.332.213.915.4
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 3898265.813.70.4271.74.80.3514.18.80.4680.4893.64.60.7811.53.95.43.81.740.871.703.317.0
Devin Wallace SF 20347.412.70.5832.16.40.3335.36.40.8330.6673.24.20.7504.22.16.41.10.001.062.122.120.1
DaQuan White SF 0000000000000.000000000000000
Ismail White PG 30376.89.70.7001.92.90.6674.96.80.7140.8001.91.91.0001.91.02.910.71.952.923.891.017.5

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 67 0 21.6 1.9 5.3 .361 0.5 2.2 .242 0.1 0.1 .447 .412 0.6 0.8 .808 1.7 4.7 6.4 2.8 0.52 1.37 0.8 2.1 5.0
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 63 2 9.3 1.8 3.4 .532 0.1 0.7 .174 1.5 3.3 .629 .551 0.9 1.4 .626 0.7 1.5 2.2 0.8 0.27 0.74 0.3 0.7 4.7
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 65 64 32.3 6.6 13.4 .497 0.9 3.0 .295 1.6 2.6 .555 .530 1.9 2.4 .805 2.5 9.6 12.2 4.2 0.31 2.43 1.8 2.9 16.1
Ryan Collinson PF 21 0 7.6 1.4 2.4 .580 0.2 0.5 .364 17.9 32.2 .641 .620 1.0 1.3 .741 0.6 2.1 2.7 0.2 0.10 0.43 0.4 0.8 3.9
Isiah Evans PG 65 64 30.5 5.9 14.7 .402 2.7 6.9 .386 0.4 0.6 .417 .493 2.2 2.5 .888 1.0 1.6 2.6 6.3 1.21 0.63 3.2 2.1 16.6
Reggie Goodwin SG 57 57 33.3 7.7 15.8 .489 3.1 7.4 .416 3.7 8.8 .554 .587 1.2 1.5 .798 1.7 3.1 4.8 3.3 1.72 1.89 2.1 2.7 19.7
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 67 67 33.1 7.5 15.4 .485 1.9 5.2 .361 3.9 7.1 .550 .547 3.1 3.9 .799 2.1 4.3 6.4 3.1 1.50 1.74 2.5 3.1 20.0
Brandon Kelly SF 65 65 30.5 4.2 8.9 .473 0.9 2.8 .317 5.7 10.4 .545 .523 1.5 1.8 .838 2.0 4.9 6.9 2.8 1.60 1.80 1.5 2.6 10.8
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 21 0 17.9 3.6 7.7 .466 1.7 4.0 .424 10.3 18.9 .513 .578 1.5 2.0 .744 0.9 2.2 3.1 1.8 0.71 0.90 1.5 2.3 10.4
Derrick Malone C 65 3 15.6 3.2 6.0 .532 0.2 1.0 .254 0.6 1.2 .585 .552 1.5 1.8 .821 1.3 3.2 4.6 0.8 0.55 0.89 1.1 1.3 8.1
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 67 3 17.0 2.5 6.4 .390 1.3 3.6 .372 2.9 4.9 .413 .494 0.9 1.3 .738 0.6 1.8 2.4 4.6 0.76 0.63 1.0 1.8 7.3
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 38 9 21.7 3.5 8.2 .427 1.0 2.9 .351 2.0 5.0 .468 .489 2.2 2.8 .781 0.9 2.4 3.3 2.3 1.05 0.53 1.0 2.0 10.2
Devin Wallace SF 2 0 17.0 3.5 6.0 .583 1.0 3.0 .333 47.4 101.3 .833 .667 1.5 2.0 .750 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 1.0 1.0 9.5
DaQuan White SF 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0
Ismail White PG 3 0 12.3 2.3 3.3 .700 0.7 1.0 .667 1.7 2.0 .714 .800 0.7 0.7 1.000 0.7 0.3 1.0 3.7 0.67 1.00 1.3 0.3 6.0

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 67 0 1445 4.3 11.8 .361 1.2 4.9 .242 3.1 6.9 .447 .412 1.4 1.4 .808 3.7 10.4 14.2 6.3 1.2 3.1 1.8 4.8 11.1
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 63 2 589 9.4 17.6 .532 0.7 3.7 .174 8.7 13.8 .629 .551 4.6 4.6 .626 3.5 7.8 11.3 4.1 1.4 3.8 1.5 3.7 24.0
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 65 64 2101 9.9 19.9 .497 1.3 4.4 .295 8.6 15.5 .555 .530 2.8 2.8 .805 3.8 14.3 18.1 6.2 0.5 3.6 2.6 4.4 23.9
Ryan Collinson PF 21 0 160 8.7 15.0 .580 1.2 3.3 .364 7.5 11.7 .641 .620 6.0 6.0 .741 3.9 13.2 17.1 1.2 0.6 2.7 2.4 4.8 24.6
Isiah Evans PG 65 64 1981 9.3 23.1 .402 4.2 10.9 .386 5.1 12.2 .417 .493 3.4 3.4 .888 1.6 2.5 4.1 9.9 1.9 1.0 5.0 3.3 26.2
Reggie Goodwin SG 57 57 1898 11.1 22.7 .489 4.4 10.7 .416 6.7 12.1 .554 .587 1.7 1.7 .798 2.4 4.4 6.9 4.7 2.5 2.7 3.0 3.9 28.4
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 67 67 2217 10.8 22.3 .485 2.7 7.6 .361 8.1 14.7 .550 .547 4.6 4.6 .799 3.0 6.3 9.3 4.4 2.2 2.5 3.7 4.5 29.0
Brandon Kelly SF 65 65 1981 6.7 14.1 .473 1.4 4.4 .317 5.2 9.6 .545 .523 2.4 2.4 .838 3.1 7.7 10.9 4.4 2.5 2.8 2.3 4.2 17.1
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 21 0 376 9.6 20.5 .466 4.6 10.8 .424 5.0 9.7 .513 .578 4.1 4.1 .744 2.4 5.9 8.3 4.8 1.9 2.4 4.0 6.1 27.8
Derrick Malone C 65 3 1012 9.8 18.5 .532 0.8 3.0 .254 9.1 15.5 .585 .552 4.5 4.5 .821 4.1 10.0 14.1 2.3 1.7 2.7 3.4 4.1 25.0
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 67 3 1140 7.1 18.1 .390 3.8 10.2 .372 3.3 7.9 .413 .494 2.6 2.6 .738 1.7 5.0 6.7 13.1 2.1 1.8 2.9 5.1 20.5
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 38 9 826 7.8 18.2 .427 2.3 6.4 .351 5.5 11.8 .468 .489 4.8 4.8 .781 2.0 5.2 7.3 5.0 2.3 1.2 2.3 4.4 22.6
Devin Wallace SF 2 0 34 9.9 16.9 .583 2.8 8.5 .333 7.0 8.5 .833 .667 4.2 4.2 .750 5.6 2.8 8.5 1.4 0.0 1.4 2.8 2.8 26.8
DaQuan White SF 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ismail White PG 3 0 37 9.1 12.9 .700 2.6 3.9 .667 6.5 9.1 .714 .800 2.6 2.6 1.000 2.6 1.3 3.9 14.2 2.6 3.9 5.2 1.3 23.3

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 67 0 1445 129 357 .361 36 149 .242 93 208 .447 .412 42 52 .808 113 314 427 191 35 92 53 144 336
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 63 2 589 115 216 .532 8 46 .174 107 170 .629 .551 57 91 .626 43 96 139 50 17 47 19 46 295
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 65 64 2101 433 871 .497 57 193 .295 376 678 .555 .530 124 154 .805 165 628 793 274 20 158 116 192 1047
Ryan Collinson PF 21 0 160 29 50 .580 4 11 .364 25 39 .641 .620 20 27 .741 13 44 57 4 2 9 8 16 82
Isiah Evans PG 65 64 1981 384 955 .402 174 451 .386 210 504 .417 .493 142 160 .888 65 104 169 409 79 41 208 138 1084
Reggie Goodwin SG 57 57 1898 441 901 .489 176 423 .416 265 478 .554 .587 67 84 .798 97 176 273 188 98 108 119 153 1125
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 67 67 2217 501 1032 .485 127 352 .361 374 680 .550 .547 211 264 .799 139 291 430 205 101 117 170 206 1340
Brandon Kelly SF 65 65 1981 275 581 .473 58 183 .317 217 398 .545 .523 98 117 .838 129 320 449 183 104 117 95 172 706
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 21 0 376 75 161 .466 36 85 .424 39 76 .513 .578 32 43 .744 19 46 65 38 15 19 31 48 218
Derrick Malone C 65 3 1012 208 391 .532 16 63 .254 192 328 .585 .552 96 117 .821 86 211 297 49 36 58 72 86 528
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 192 328 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 67 3 1140 168 431 .390 90 242 .372 78 189 .413 .494 62 84 .738 40 120 160 311 51 42 70 122 488
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 38 9 826 134 314 .427 39 111 .351 95 203 .468 .489 82 105 .781 35 90 125 87 40 20 39 75 389
Devin Wallace SF 2 0 34 7 12 .583 2 6 .333 5 6 .833 .667 3 4 .750 4 2 6 1 0 1 2 2 19
DaQuan White SF 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 5 6 .000 .000 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ismail White PG 3 0 37 7 10 .700 2 3 .667 5 7 .714 .800 2 2 1.000 2 1 3 11 2 3 4 1 18

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 670144511.5-0.10.42.93.40.1122.51.7110.3106.70.4420.4170.1467.819.914.114.71.24.812.212.31402.11032730.00.00.096.83.2
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 63258918.52.61.01.12.10.1723.30.8122.1107.60.5760.2130.4217.314.911.39.51.46.06.919.21612.61871890.00.00.0100.00.0
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 6564210118.89.72.64.77.40.1693.43.0117.1104.70.5580.2220.1777.827.318.014.50.55.611.020.62113.22191570.00.00.00.0100.0
Ryan Collinson PF 21016017.92.50.00.00.00.000-5.00.00.00.00.6630.2200.5407.823.816.22.80.64.011.517.5592.8543220.00.00.099.70.3
Isiah Evans PG 6564198114.23.4-0.32.62.30.056-0.90.6105.4113.30.5290.4720.1683.34.84.123.01.91.616.925.61582.4167209100.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie Goodwin SG 5757189818.48.82.13.45.50.1394.93.9115.4108.90.6000.4690.0935.18.56.911.02.54.311.322.91662.91712050.0100.00.00.00.0
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 6767221718.09.81.94.16.00.1302.82.7112.7108.20.5840.3410.2566.312.09.310.32.24.012.924.43044.5307690.09.790.30.00.0
Brandon Kelly SF 6565198114.44.21.54.15.60.1374.03.1115.0106.10.5580.3150.2016.514.810.810.32.54.413.115.12093.22321440.00.050.249.80.0
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 21037616.40.30.10.20.40.0471.81.6111.6114.90.6060.5280.2674.810.67.911.21.93.614.722.5582.8543220.047.752.30.00.0
Derrick Malone C 653101217.33.90.72.12.80.1350.60.7112.7106.20.5970.1610.2998.519.114.05.41.74.314.020.91422.21462300.00.00.00.0100.0
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0000.00.00.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.003760.00.03.391.15.6
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 673114016.23.51.61.93.50.1492.71.4118.4110.00.5210.5610.1953.59.66.730.42.12.813.019.41952.9189187100.00.00.00.00.0
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 38982614.10.00.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.5400.3540.3344.210.57.411.42.31.99.819.8481.3443320.072.227.80.00.0
Devin Wallace SF 203417.00.00.10.00.10.1461.71.1127.3116.80.6900.5000.33312.25.68.83.30.02.212.719.6-15-7.5-133890.00.0100.00.00.0
DaQuan White SF 0000.00.00.00.00.00.000-3.40.00.00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.003760.00.00.00.00.0
Ismail White PG 303723.90.20.10.10.20.2535.51.6139.0110.20.8270.3000.2005.42.43.833.22.66.026.916.4186.020356100.00.00.00.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 67014450.81.2.6390.20.4.5560.10.3.2860.31.1.2470.52.2.242
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 6325891.21.6.7480.20.2.6670.10.1.6670.30.7.3480.10.7.174
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 656421013.96.1.6470.71.4.5110.20.6.3590.92.4.3940.93.0.295
Ryan Collinson PF 2101600.91.2.6920.10.3.5000.00.0.0000.20.3.5710.20.5.364
Isiah Evans PG 656419811.32.0.6240.10.3.2860.41.3.3021.54.1.3602.76.9.386
Reggie Goodwin SG 575718982.43.4.6940.30.9.3520.61.3.4211.42.7.5163.17.4.416
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 676722172.63.9.6631.11.8.6190.91.8.4751.02.6.3861.95.3.361
Brandon Kelly SF 656519812.02.6.7500.20.4.5710.20.6.3330.92.4.3710.92.8.317
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2103760.60.9.6670.30.4.8750.40.9.4740.51.5.3551.74.0.424
Derrick Malone C 65310122.84.2.6560.10.3.1820.00.1.4290.10.4.2310.21.0.254
Cliff McCaffrey PF 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 67311400.60.8.6980.20.5.3430.10.1.5710.41.4.2661.33.6.372
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 3898260.91.6.5320.20.5.3330.81.7.4460.71.5.4661.02.9.351
Devin Wallace SF 20341.51.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.0.0000.51.0.5001.03.0.333
DaQuan White SF 0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Ismail White PG 30370.30.31.0001.01.3.7500.00.0.0000.30.7.5000.71.0.667

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-

Lineups

# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Isaiah ClarksonBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 702:25 1577 1554 23 108.0 106.3 1.7 0.4450.3420.813
2 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 476:41 1180 1103 77 116.5 108.7 7.8 0.4770.3930.816
3 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttDemetric VaughnIsiah Evans 142:15 330 346 -16 112.2 116.5 -4.3 0.4400.3090.807
4 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 117:07 295 270 25 119.9 105.9 14.0 0.4730.3400.889
5 Derrick MaloneJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyDemetric VaughnDeAndre Morgan 110:52 275 228 47 119.0 100.9 18.2 0.5070.3240.690
6 Derrick MaloneRyan CollinsonBrandon KellyFrashon LewisDeAndre Morgan 93:05 236 237 -1 116.3 116.7 -0.5 0.4830.3910.750
7 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDemetric VaughnDeAndre Morgan 79:30 149 189 -40 90.3 116.7 -26.4 0.3960.2960.786
8 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttDemetric VaughnDeAndre Morgan 79:12 192 186 6 113.6 111.4 2.2 0.4350.2600.813
9 Derrick MaloneJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDeAndre Morgan 72:40 204 155 49 142.7 104.7 37.9 0.5860.4170.824
10 Isaiah ClarksonBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDemetric VaughnIsiah Evans 59:47 143 116 27 126.5 101.8 24.8 0.4820.4750.880
11 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyDemetric VaughnIsiah Evans 59:04 128 137 -9 108.5 122.3 -13.8 0.4420.3330.765
12 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 53:29 114 117 -3 104.6 104.5 0.1 0.4550.4000.800
13 Derrick MaloneJericho CartwrightAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 43:47 100 90 10 111.1 105.9 5.2 0.4590.3240.786
14 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttFrashon LewisDeAndre Morgan 42:32 71 82 -11 86.6 101.2 -14.6 0.3210.3080.722
15 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDeAndre Morgan 42:19 105 85 20 114.1 92.4 21.7 0.4460.3140.857
16 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyFrashon LewisDeAndre Morgan 37:32 108 74 34 128.6 91.4 37.2 0.5620.5420.867
17 Derrick MaloneBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 37:23 88 90 -2 108.6 113.9 -5.3 0.4550.4350.727
18 Isaiah ClarksonJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 36:30 69 81 -12 98.6 106.6 -8.0 0.3860.3640.700
19 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 33:46 76 88 -12 108.6 141.9 -33.4 0.4060.2960.800
20 Isaiah ClarksonJericho CartwrightAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 32:03 63 54 9 100.0 88.5 11.5 0.3710.3330.714
# C PF SF SG PG Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Isaiah ClarksonBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 702:25 1577 1554 23 108.0 106.3 1.7 0.4450.3420.813
2 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 476:41 1180 1103 77 116.5 108.7 7.8 0.4770.3930.816
3 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 117:07 295 270 25 119.9 105.9 14.0 0.4730.3400.889
4 Derrick MaloneJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDeAndre Morgan 72:40 204 155 49 142.7 104.7 37.9 0.5860.4170.824
5 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 53:29 114 117 -3 104.6 104.5 0.1 0.4550.4000.800
6 Derrick MaloneJericho CartwrightAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 43:47 100 90 10 111.1 105.9 5.2 0.4590.3240.786
7 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDeAndre Morgan 42:19 105 85 20 114.1 92.4 21.7 0.4460.3140.857
8 Derrick MaloneBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 37:23 88 90 -2 108.6 113.9 -5.3 0.4550.4350.727
9 Isaiah ClarksonJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 36:30 69 81 -12 98.6 106.6 -8.0 0.3860.3640.700
10 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 33:46 76 88 -12 108.6 141.9 -33.4 0.4060.2960.800
11 Isaiah ClarksonJericho CartwrightAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 32:03 63 54 9 100.0 88.5 11.5 0.3710.3330.714
12 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 31:51 78 94 -16 106.8 130.6 -23.7 0.4190.3210.810
13 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDeAndre Morgan 29:45 72 68 4 118.0 113.3 4.7 0.4410.2500.789
14 Derrick MaloneJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 22:15 72 54 18 163.6 108.0 55.6 0.6900.5000.556
15 Isaiah ClarksonJericho CartwrightBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttDeAndre Morgan 21:48 40 46 -6 88.9 100.0 -11.1 0.3330.0830.867
16 Isaiah ClarksonJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttIsiah Evans 19:28 50 45 5 125.0 109.8 15.2 0.5150.5000.667
17 Isaiah ClarksonJericho CartwrightAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 18:03 52 34 18 173.3 106.3 67.1 0.7040.6670.667
18 Derrick MaloneBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 15:52 47 33 14 151.6 86.8 64.8 0.4550.6250.750
19 Isaiah ClarksonBrandon KellyAaron HoneycuttReggie GoodwinDeAndre Morgan 15:17 35 27 8 116.7 100.0 16.7 0.4230.3001.000
20 Derrick MaloneJeremiah AugustinBrandon KellyReggie GoodwinIsiah Evans 14:41 33 29 4 122.2 107.4 14.8 0.5000.3750.909

2024 Results

Game Day Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak ORtg DRtg Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
12 (Box)Baltimore Bullets97Detroit Mustangs1047L01L 196.0103.027 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Markese Walton10 - Stephan Hood
24 (Box)New York Renegades86Baltimore Bullets9812W11W 1106.596.625 - Aaron Honeycutt9 - Brandon Kelly8 - Isiah Evans
35 (Box)Baltimore Bullets115Pittsburgh Vipers10411W21W 2113.9105.130 - Aaron Honeycutt17 - Isaiah Clarkson14 - Tyler Davis
49 (Box)Baltimore Bullets110Cincinnati Kings1155L22L 1107.8112.729 - Reggie Goodwin14 - Isaiah Clarkson11 - Christian Vickery
511 (Box)Baltimore Bullets106Minneapolis Blizzards1033W32W 197.292.830 - Isaiah Clarkson19 - Isaiah Clarkson9 - Deleon Slay
613 (Box)Oakland Tritons115Baltimore Bullets1183W42W 2111.3107.533 - Marcus Ivory12 - Marcus Ivory8 - Nikica Jankovic
714 (Box)Baltimore Bullets132New York Renegades11715W52W 3126.9110.426 - Marcus Dunn13 - Omari Kamga12 - Darius Whiteside
816 (Box)Detroit Mustangs91Baltimore Bullets10918W62W 4103.884.320 - Isaiah Clarkson17 - Isaiah Clarkson7 - Isiah Evans
918 (Box)Houston Lightning114Baltimore Bullets12612W72W 5128.6117.530 - Isiah Evans15 - Isaiah Clarkson8 - DeAndre Buie
1020 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors116Baltimore Bullets13014W82W 6128.7112.632 - Alonzo Weaver20 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Isiah Evans
1122 (Box)Baltimore Bullets94Las Vegas Scorpions951L83L 1100.099.026 - Dameon Clarke17 - Omar Grant7 - Mehdy Brown
1225 (Box)Baltimore Bullets110Denver Dragons12616L84L 2103.8117.830 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Reggie Fortier7 - Odell Bracey
1326 (Box)Baltimore Bullets128Oakland Tritons1253W94W 1114.3111.640 - Marcus Ivory14 - Marcus Ivory12 - Isiah Evans
1428 (Box)Baltimore Bullets111Austin Rockets10011W104W 2109.9100.036 - Reggie Goodwin12 - Zion Jefferies11 - Cassius Tyson
1530 (Box)Miami Cyclones91Baltimore Bullets10110W114W 3109.896.824 - Aaron Honeycutt10 - Aaron Honeycutt7 - Isiah Evans
1632 (Box)Baltimore Bullets114Nashville Stars1068W124W 4108.6101.934 - Jordan Timberlake17 - Brandon Kelly9 - Isaiah Clarkson
1733 (Box)Portland Lumberjacks103Baltimore Bullets1052W134W 5111.7108.429 - Akieem Martin14 - Jarvis McSwine14 - Keith Humphries
1836 (Box)Baltimore Bullets119Miami Cyclones1109W144W 6109.2101.928 - Aaron Honeycutt12 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Josh Gamble
1937 (Box)Baltimore Bullets103St Louis Skyhawks8716W154W 7113.294.623 - Aaron Honeycutt23 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Isiah Evans
2038 (Box)Austin Rockets114Baltimore Bullets13420W164W 8120.7101.833 - Quinton Rice14 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Cassius Tyson
2140 (Box)Philadelphia Warriors101Baltimore Bullets11413W174W 9117.5104.135 - Reggie Goodwin15 - Reggie Dawkins9 - Isiah Evans
2243 (Box)Phoenix Vultures105Baltimore Bullets9114L175L 191.0107.129 - Drayton Banks13 - Jamaya Sprinkle9 - Rasheem Fisher
2345 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons118Baltimore Bullets12810W185W 1121.9112.431 - Aaron Honeycutt13 - Isiah Harris11 - DeVonte Hale
2446 (Box)Baltimore Bullets107Nashville Stars1007W195W 2109.2103.123 - Jordan Timberlake13 - Colton Gregory6 - Mohammed Shakur
2548 (Box)Cincinnati Kings126Baltimore Bullets1326W205W 3124.5117.831 - Victor Olojakpoke10 - Victor Olojakpoke13 - Marcus Richardson
2650 (Box)Mexico City Jaguars119Baltimore Bullets116 (OT)3L206L 1108.4110.224 - Jamaal Adams14 - Isaiah Clarkson11 - Isiah Evans
2752 (Box)Toronto Huskies108Baltimore Bullets8424L207L 290.3114.931 - Darius Barry13 - Earvin Cummings9 - Brandon Terry
2853 (Box)Baltimore Bullets108New York Renegades1044W217W 1109.1106.124 - Jerome Bradley11 - Omari Kamga13 - Darius Whiteside
2957 (Box)Baltimore Bullets101Philadelphia Warriors1043L218L 1103.1108.329 - Alonzo Weaver11 - Reggie Dawkins9 - Pace LaGarde
3059 (Box)Nashville Stars118Baltimore Bullets1213W228W 1114.2109.324 - Ashton Kolder16 - Colton Gregory11 - Isiah Evans
3161 (Box)Atlanta Devils111Baltimore Bullets1132W238W 2115.3111.027 - Ruben Wingate15 - Taquan Slattery11 - Isiah Evans
3263 (Box)Los Angeles Fireballs98Baltimore Bullets1079W248W 3102.998.026 - Chris LaCruz17 - James Spencer6 - Chris LaCruz
3364 (Box)Baltimore Bullets99Chicago Jailbirds11617L249L 1102.1122.131 - Aaron Honeycutt18 - Derrick Malone8 - Antoine Willis
3466 (Box)Pittsburgh Vipers99Baltimore Bullets12021W259W 1114.394.327 - Aaron Honeycutt19 - Isaiah Clarkson14 - Tyler Davis
3568 (Box)Las Vegas Scorpions96Baltimore Bullets1059W269W 2108.299.043 - Lamar Francis22 - Omar Grant10 - Mehdy Brown
3670 (Box)Charlotte Drones118Baltimore Bullets13113W279W 3127.2112.435 - Isiah Evans11 - Devan Carroll12 - DeAndre Morgan
3772 (Box)Baltimore Bullets121Charlotte Drones1298L2710L 1114.2122.938 - Lucas Rush15 - Lucas Rush16 - Isaiah Leonard
3873 (Box)Baltimore Bullets126Louisville Colonels11115W2810W 1118.9107.836 - Tyson Kuberka15 - Keemar Campbell8 - Uman Akele
3977 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards101Baltimore Bullets1098W2910W 2111.2103.128 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Deleon Slay
4079 (Box)Baltimore Bullets105Oklahoma City Barons1014W3010W 3102.9102.026 - Reggie Goodwin15 - Cedric Durrant10 - DeVonte Hale
4181 (Box)Baltimore Bullets104Chicago Jailbirds995W3110W 4107.299.043 - Aaron Honeycutt17 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - DeAngelo Tarver
4282 (Box)Baltimore Bullets131Boston Crusaders11714W3210W 5117.0103.522 - Chris Funk13 - Brandon Kelly9 - Devon Harrell
4384 (Box)Atlanta Devils113Baltimore Bullets1094L3211L 1113.5117.722 - Taquan Slattery9 - Kenny Robertson7 - DeAndre Morgan
4486 (Box)Baltimore Bullets115Toronto Huskies13116L3212L 2117.3132.341 - Darius Barry10 - Isaiah Clarkson11 - Isiah Evans
4589 (Box)Boston Crusaders88Baltimore Bullets10214W3312W 1101.088.024 - Tyrese Porter16 - Isaiah Clarkson8 - Zayveon West
4691 (Box)Baltimore Bullets109Houston Lightning1018W3412W 2111.2105.220 - Isiah Evans21 - Jarell Harrison9 - Spencer Allen
4793 (Box)Baltimore Bullets129New Orleans Hurricanes1254W3512W 3127.7121.438 - Aaron Honeycutt9 - Jeremiah Augustin9 - Deron Bentley
4896 (Box)Seattle Thunder110Baltimore Bullets1188W3612W 4113.5104.838 - Reggie Goodwin26 - Isaiah Clarkson10 - Isaiah Clarkson
4998 (Box)New Orleans Hurricanes109Baltimore Bullets12213W3712W 5129.8116.036 - Aaron Honeycutt16 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Isaiah Clarkson
50100 (Box)New York Renegades104Baltimore Bullets13935W3812W 6141.8106.138 - Aaron Honeycutt16 - Isaiah Clarkson18 - Darius Whiteside
51103 (Box)Baltimore Bullets124Boston Crusaders10717W3912W 7117.0100.027 - Zayveon West16 - Jeremiah Augustin10 - Aaron Honeycutt
52104 (Box)Chicago Jailbirds112Baltimore Bullets1039L3913L 1113.2121.731 - Jason Cheaney11 - Brandon Kelly9 - DeAngelo Tarver
53106 (Box)Baltimore Bullets119Kansas City Knights9623W4013W 1119.095.024 - Aaron Honeycutt13 - Kelvin Hawes5 - Matt Mueller
54108 (Box)Baltimore Bullets113New Orleans Hurricanes13623L4014L 1125.6152.835 - Deron Bentley10 - Jeremiah Augustin16 - Sergio Loyola
55110 (Box)Louisville Colonels96Baltimore Bullets11519W4114W 1125.0102.134 - Isaiah Clarkson14 - Keemar Campbell5 - Jeremiah Augustin
56112 (Box)Denver Dragons92Baltimore Bullets10311W4214W 2117.0107.030 - Jevon Novak15 - Antoine Hall7 - Jevon Novak
57114 (Box)Chicago Jailbirds123Baltimore Bullets10914L4215L 1110.1125.531 - Jason Cheaney13 - Isaiah Clarkson9 - DeAngelo Tarver
58117 (Box)Baltimore Bullets144Toronto Huskies142 (OT)2W4315W 1119.0116.443 - Darius Barry17 - Isaiah Clarkson9 - DeAndre Morgan
59119 (Box)Baltimore Bullets106Cincinnati Kings1093L4316L 1108.2106.931 - Aaron Honeycutt13 - Richmond Benson11 - Isiah Evans
60121 (Box)Dallas Predators113Baltimore Bullets12916W4416W 1130.3115.324 - Reggie Goodwin14 - Marquis Davis9 - Keyon Barber
61123 (Box)Baltimore Bullets103Charlotte Drones12421L4417L 1103.0121.646 - Lucas Rush14 - Devan Carroll19 - Devan Carroll
62125 (Box)Kansas City Knights107Baltimore Bullets12114W4517W 1136.0117.630 - Reggie Goodwin15 - Kelvin Hawes14 - Isaiah Clarkson
63127 (Box)Nashville Stars95Baltimore Bullets12025W4617W 2122.497.928 - Aaron Honeycutt16 - Isaiah Clarkson8 - Mohammed Shakur
64129 (Box)Charlotte Drones109Baltimore Bullets12516W4717W 3126.3107.930 - Reggie Goodwin14 - Khalen Anthony11 - Isiah Evans
65130 (Box)Baltimore Bullets122Miami Cyclones11210W4817W 4116.2109.836 - Reggie Goodwin18 - Isaiah Clarkson8 - Lucious Barclay
66132 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks117Baltimore Bullets1125L4818L 1119.1125.830 - Tezale Craig14 - Isaiah Clarkson12 - Rubin Wingfield
67134 (Box)Cincinnati Kings113Baltimore Bullets13219W4918W 1130.7110.837 - Reggie Goodwin12 - Aaron Honeycutt7 - Detrez Owens
68137Baltimore BulletsAtlanta Devils
69139Detroit MustangsBaltimore Bullets
70141Baltimore BulletsMexico City Jaguars
71144Baltimore BulletsPhoenix Vultures
72145Baltimore BulletsPortland Lumberjacks
73147Baltimore BulletsSeattle Thunder
74150Baltimore BulletsLos Angeles Fireballs
75153Baltimore BulletsDallas Predators
76156Baltimore BulletsPhiladelphia Warriors
77158Boston CrusadersBaltimore Bullets
78160Louisville ColonelsBaltimore Bullets
79162Toronto HuskiesBaltimore Bullets
80165Baltimore BulletsLouisville Colonels
81166Baltimore BulletsPittsburgh Vipers
82168Miami CyclonesBaltimore Bullets

Totals

Statistic # Rank 2023
Points Scored 7676 8th 18th
Points Allowed 7305 10th 10th
Field Goals Made 2906 20th 24th
Field Goals Attempted 6284 10th 14th
Three Points Made 825 2nd 2nd
Three Points Attempted 2318 2nd 2nd
Free Throws Made 1039 15th 17th
Free Throws Attempted 1306 18th 23rd
Offensive Rebounds 950 15th 15th
Defensive Rebounds 2444 1st 4th
Total Rebounds 3394 3rd 6th
Assists 2001 13th 20th
Steals 600 3rd 4th
Blocks 832 3rd 10th
Turnovers 1006 1st 1st

Per Game

Statistic # Rank 2023
Points Scored Per Game 114.6 12th 18th
Points Allowed Per Game 109.0 5th 10th
Field Goals Made Per Game 43.4 24th 24th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 93.8 19th 14th
Field Goal Percentage 0.462 24th 23rd
Three Points Made Per Game 12.3 2nd 2nd
Three Points Attempted Per Game 34.6 4th 2nd
Three Point Percentage 0.356 4th 16th
Free Throws Made Per Game 15.5 15th 17th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 19.5 19th 23rd
Free Throw Percentage 0.796 3rd 2nd
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 14.2 20th 15th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 36.5 1st 4th
Total Rebounds Per Game 50.7 5th 6th
Assists Per Game 29.9 16th 20th
Steals Per Game 9.0 6th 4th
Blocks Per Game 12.4 3rd 10th
Turnovers Per Game 15.0 30th 30th
Transition Points Per Game 18.6 3rd 2nd
Bench Scoring Per Game 31.9 11th 26th
Points Off Turnovers Per Game 12.4 2nd 7th
Points In Paint Per Game 42.1 30th 29th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank 2023
Offensive Rating 114.1 23rd 23rd
Defensive Rating 108.4 1st 5th
Net Rating 5.7 6th 13th
Pace 100.2 8th 4th
Free Throw Rate 0.208 18th 22nd
Three Point Rate 0.369 3rd 2nd
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.528 9th 15th
Turnover Percentage 0.150 30th 30th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.280 29th 26th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.165 15th 16th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.556 5th 15th
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.497 23rd 21st

Hustle

Statistic # Rank 2023
Contested Shots 6,048.0 2nd th
Screen Assists 640.0 5th th
Deflections 957.0 2nd th
Loose Balls Recovered 246.0 3rd th
Charges Drawn 121.0 1st th

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $85,900,000
Dead Cap Holds: $1,000,000
Cap Space: $-5,900,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $49,000,000 (6 players)
Exceeding Salary Cap By: $5,900,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028 2029
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 6'10 253 23 2 12$1,000,000
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 6'8 227 22 0 20$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 7'0 232 28 7 27$19,500,000$19,500,000
Gavin Dean SG 6'1 202 22 0 10$1,000,000
Isiah Evans PG 6'4 181 20 1 21$4,400,000$4,400,000$4,400,000 (t)
Reggie Goodwin SG 6'8 212 25 8 18$24,000,000
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 6'8 209 28 7 27$20,000,000$20,000,000
Brandon Kelly SF 6'11 233 20 2 12$2,800,000$2,800,000 (t)
Derrick Malone C 6'10 275 20 1 21$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000 (t)
Cliff McCaffrey PF 7'1 246 32 11 10$1,500,000
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 6'0 197 22 3 13$2,200,000
Jason Rees PG 6'1 190 30 10 10$1,500,000
Ivan Vacendak C 6'10 287 28 6 11$1,500,000
Devin Wallace SF 6'7 221 22 2 10$1,000,000
Ismail White PG 5'8 191 22 0 10$1,000,000
Mike Williams (Cap Hold) $1,000,000
16 players $85,900,000 $50,200,000 $7,900,000 $0 $0 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2025 1st Bullets Scorpions
2025 2nd Bullets Skyhawks
2025 2nd Jailbirds Bullets
2026 1st Bullets Bullets
2026 2nd Bullets Stars
2027 1st Bullets Stars
2027 2nd Bullets Stars
2028 1st Bullets Stars
2028 2nd Bullets Lightning
2028 2nd Vipers Bullets

Team History

Record Since 2021: 139-174 (0.444)
Playoff Appearances: 1
Conference Finals Appearances: 0
Finals Appearances: 0
Championships: 0

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2024 Bullets 49 18 0.731 - 100.2 114.1 108.4 Isaiah Clarkson (18.8 PER)
2023 Bullets 41 41 0.500 7th 6th Seed: Lost 1st Round (1-4) 99.4 110.1 108.7 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Aaron Honeycutt (17.3 PER)
2022 Bullets 18 64 0.220 5th 14th - 95.8 103.7 111.4 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Reggie Goodwin (17.5 PER)
2021 Bullets 31 51 0.378 3rd 11th - 98.8 106.6 111.4 Andrew Taylor
Austin Williams (Head Coach)
Jamar Strickland (17.1 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2023 2 Isiah Evans PG 6'4 181 19 Bullets 20 1 14614431.116.22.86.61.140.482.7818.95
2023 19 Derrick Malone C 6'10 275 19 Bullets 20 1 1351618.58.95.31.10.711.151.1621.42
2022 16 Brandon Kelly SF 6'11 233 18 Bullets 20 2 20720432.111.37.73.11.471.601.5118.09
2022 34 Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 6'10 253 21 Bullets 23 2 2291016.44.75.02.40.601.000.7916.15
2021 22 DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 6'0 197 19 Bullets 22 3 31111721.48.62.54.81.040.551.3717.07
2021 24 DaQuan White SF 6'5 211 18 Free Agent 21 3 1953717.47.13.51.30.620.431.0815.76
2021 59 Terrel Timmins PF 6'7 241 21 Free Agent 24 3 1542716.24.04.41.90.791.440.6418.02
2021 68 Admiral Morant SG 6'6 188 21 Free Agent 24 2 11209.83.52.21.20.300.330.6811.89

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
DeAndre Morgan PG/SG 4 2021-2024 31111731111721.48.62.54.81.040.551.3717.07
Reggie Goodwin SG 4 2021-2024 24924640930329.515.54.93.41.501.391.9520.90
Jeremiah Augustin PF/C 3 2022-2024 229102291016.44.75.02.40.601.000.7916.15
Brandon Kelly SF 3 2022-2024 20720420720432.111.37.73.11.471.601.5118.09
Randall Dozier PF/SF 3 2021-2023 19419128828432.714.46.93.51.301.681.6318.82
DaQuan White SF 4 2021-2024 193371953717.47.13.51.30.620.431.0815.76
Dimitri Ilic C 2 2021-2022 15312732117725.08.67.32.60.261.431.3515.82
Aaron Honeycutt SF/SG 2 2023-2024 14914937935634.519.26.24.51.511.262.6720.94
Isiah Evans PG 2 2023-2024 14614414614431.116.22.86.61.140.482.7818.95
Derrick Malone C 2 2023-2024 135161351618.58.95.31.10.711.151.1621.42
Jarhon McLeish SF/SG 2 2021-2022 13072761614.06.41.80.70.500.141.0211.78
Isaiah Clarkson C/PF 2 2023-2024 1019938333631.615.410.73.90.462.912.1822.71
Owen Tasker PF 3 2021-2023 96152606112.33.43.60.60.010.890.2814.70
Jaylen Barker PG 1 2022-2022 82634711121.48.02.35.01.020.521.2717.04
Quadree Ratliff PF 1 2022-2022 80370937723.49.17.31.30.341.561.1117.48
Jamar Strickland PG 1 2021-2021 717164462934.717.22.98.81.770.302.5720.60
Orlando Verderber C 3 2021-2023 67330638.02.12.40.60.070.510.2215.42
Jericho Cartwright SF/PF 1 2024-2024 6326329.34.72.20.80.270.750.3023.93
Ivan Obradovic C/PF 1 2021-2021 592753639325.89.88.23.10.781.691.3219.79
Lorenzo Charles SG/SF 1 2021-2021 5623862714.96.01.41.60.800.330.7714.17
Kai Navigato SF 1 2021-2021 515135322525.511.86.04.21.250.681.5321.94
Sebastien Tallec PG 1 2021-2021 5002125915.85.30.52.90.780.110.8511.47
Frashon Lewis SG/SF 2 2023-2024 44064454231.714.66.13.81.721.092.1318.66
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 1 2024-2024 38979879537.724.76.55.11.961.192.8125.21
Hassan Bundu PF 1 2023-2023 36133820328.28.27.53.30.931.591.0916.09
Quinton Rice SG 1 2021-2021 232324421530.516.12.41.61.750.382.2414.79
Wesley Sherman PF 1 2021-2021 22031424326.87.29.62.30.941.581.0017.66
Ryan Collinson PF 1 2024-2024 21030814824.97.37.90.60.281.780.9714.69
Kebrell Booker SG 1 2021-2021 2003117916.25.51.91.70.830.150.8912.58
Hakim Randolph C/PF 1 2021-2021 1422465916.44.64.21.00.070.970.7913.64
Tyreke Key PG 1 2023-2023 10076411.32.61.53.20.570.240.5416.26
Uwem Akedele C 1 2022-2022 906705.91.81.90.60.030.300.2416.67
Anthony Long SG 1 2021-2021 901103.21.10.60.40.360.000.3612.54
Isaiah Foreman C 1 2021-2021 4030518924.110.66.42.00.901.631.0322.10
Ismail White PG 1 2024-2024 300.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Jabari Warren SG 1 2021-2021 2059622921.710.32.73.11.180.361.4218.09
Damien Dukes SF/SG 1 2023-2023 2237312320.07.43.42.10.680.831.3413.40
Devin Wallace SF 1 2024-2024 202507.42.20.90.30.600.000.448.62
Derek Cousins PG 1 2023-2023 1032612521.38.21.84.81.240.161.1117.89
Jared Grace SF 1 2023-2023 0061811215.45.33.31.70.420.830.9014.49
Jason Barrett PG 1 2021-2021 005041313.13.90.53.10.450.120.6713.11
Brandon Markson C 1 2023-2023 0056933223.27.25.32.10.681.261.0514.96
Cliff McCaffrey PF 1 2024-2024 005346312.83.74.31.10.440.530.5716.50
Jadon McConnell PG/SG 1 2023-2023 006317.32.10.71.70.440.060.2516.91

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceEast
DivisionAtlantic
ArenaUSS Constellation Arena (Capacity: 19500)
Market SizeSmall
Fan LoyaltyAbove Average

Franchise Leaders

Career Team Totals
Statistic # Player
Games 311 DeAndre Morgan
Points 5118 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Made 2047 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Attempted 4340 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Made 782 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 1955 Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 600 Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 821 Randall Dozier
Assists 1502 DeAndre Morgan
Total Rebounds 1612 Dimitri Ilic
Offensive Rebounds 475 Brandon Kelly
Defensive Rebounds 1146 Dimitri Ilic
Steals 478 Reggie Goodwin
Blocks 365 Reggie Goodwin
Turnovers 610 Reggie Goodwin
Career Team Per Game
Minimum 100 games played
Statistic # Games Player
Points 20.6 249 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Made 8.2 249 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Attempted 17.4 249 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Made 3.1 249 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 7.9 249 Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 3.1 194 Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 4.2 194 Randall Dozier
Assists 6.6 146 Isiah Evans
Total Rebounds 12.3 101 Isaiah Clarkson
Offensive Rebounds 3.0 153 Dimitri Ilic
Defensive Rebounds 9.5 101 Isaiah Clarkson
Steals 1.92 249 Reggie Goodwin
Blocks 2.54 101 Isaiah Clarkson
Turnovers 2.78 146 Isiah Evans
Single Game
Statistic # Year Game Player
Points 43 2024 81 v Jailbirds Aaron Honeycutt
Field Goals Made 18 2024 81 v Jailbirds Aaron Honeycutt
Field Goals Attempted 36 2023 9 v Kings Aaron Honeycutt
Three Points Made 9 2024 40 v Warriors Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 20 2021 72 v Cyclones Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 16 2022 117 v Lumberjacks Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 22 2022 117 v Lumberjacks Randall Dozier
Assists 16 2023 139 v Mustangs Isiah Evans
Total Rebounds 26 2024 96 v Thunder Isaiah Clarkson
Offensive Rebounds 10 2021 100 v Colonels Dimitri Ilic
Defensive Rebounds 21 2024 96 v Thunder Isaiah Clarkson
Steals 7 2021 18 v Fireballs Randall Dozier
Blocks 8 2023 84 v Devils Jeremiah Augustin
Turnovers 9 2022 38 v Predators Randall Dozier
Per Game (Season)
Minimum 41 games played
Statistic # Games Year Player
Points 22.4 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Made 9.2 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Field Goals Attempted 19.6 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Made 3.2 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Three Points Attempted 8.2 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Free Throws Made 3.4 73 2021 Randall Dozier
Free Throws Attempted 4.6 73 2021 Randall Dozier
Assists 6.9 81 2023 Isiah Evans
Total Rebounds 12.2 65 2024 Isaiah Clarkson
Offensive Rebounds 3.1 82 2021 Dimitri Ilic
Defensive Rebounds 9.7 65 2024 Isaiah Clarkson
Steals 2.18 79 2022 Reggie Goodwin
Blocks 2.43 65 2024 Isaiah Clarkson
Turnovers 3.20 65 2024 Isiah Evans