Minneapolis Blizzards

2023 Record: (16-27)
Division: Midwest (Conference: West)
Location: Minneapolis, MN
General Manager: Michael Schmidtke (Since: 2022)
Head Coach: Brett Jordan (Since: 2021, 38-126)
Assistants: Keith Morrisey, Anthony Ryan
Arena: Freezing Point Center (Capacity: 19356)

Current Roster

# Player Pos Hgt Wgt WS Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct Personality
5Shaheed Duke PF6'82456'9232#36, Blizzards, 2021ArkansasPensacola, Florida$950,0001Introverted
50Travon FortuneSG6'72046'103012#3, Lightning, 2011Iowa StateOakland, California$1,500,0001Relaxed
23Donovan GallowayC/PF6'92566'9222#20, Blizzards, 2021Georgia TechHartford, Connecticut$2,400,0001+1tFlamboyant
15Aaron Gayle SG6'62166'8254#22, Lightning, 2019KentuckyOak Park, Illinois$4,500,0002+1pFriendly
16Marvin GradyC/PF6'102417'1220Undrafted (2023)DePaulSt. Louis Park, Minnesota$1,000,0001+1pRelaxed
12Dwight Hill C7'02467'33212#14, Huskies, 2011KentuckyPasadena, California$3,300,0001+1tAmbitious
11Bakari Kostur PG6'31856'6232#51, Blizzards, 2021ArkansasWestminster, California$950,0001Balanced
21Donovan Mobley SG/SF6'62176'10200#3, Blizzards, 2023ConnecticutHouse, New Mexico$4,200,0003+1tDemanding
34Jamarcus NorwoodPF/C6'112557'23113#8, Tritons, 2010LSUBronx, New York$5,400,0001Emotional
31Jiri Palacek C/PF6'92357'3254#37, Renegades, 2019Oklahoma StateLodz, Poland$1,500,0002+1tIntroverted
13Jason ReesPG6'11906'1299#10, Lightning, 2014MarquetteOmaha, Nebraska$5,000,0001+1tLeader
4Deleon SlayPG6'82057'1201#9, Blizzards, 2022MemphisAlbany, New York$3,500,0002+1tEccentric
37Derek SnowSG6'41966'83110#3, Cyclones, 2013KentuckyLos Angeles, California$2,350,0001Selfish
24Aaron TaphornC7'12787'5190#34, Blizzards, 2023ArizonaThomasville, Georgia$1,000,0002+1tFlamboyant
7Donnell WallaceSF/SG6'62027'0288#7, Skyhawks, 2015DukeDurham, North Carolina$24,000,0005Quiet
15 players6-7224.76-1025.35.3Avg Draft Position: 17.1Total: $61,550,000

Injuries

Player Pos Injury Returns
Aaron Gayle SG sore hamstring DTD

2023 Statistics

Per Game


Warning: Division by zero in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/jblfl/public/rosters-stats.php on line 93

Warning: Division by zero in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/jblfl/public/rosters-stats.php on line 140
Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Shaheed Duke PF 41 0 20.3 4.2 9.1 .458 0.8 1.7 .443 3.4 7.4 .462 .500 0.9 1.6 .594 1.4 3.4 4.8 2.6 0.51 1.24 1.0 2.2 10.0
Travon Fortune SG 1 0 10.0 3.0 5.0 .600 3.0 5.0 .600 0.0 0.0 .000 .900 0.0 0.0 .000 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.0 9.0
Donovan Galloway C/PF 43 43 35.8 6.8 14.0 .486 1.2 3.7 .323 5.6 10.3 .544 .528 3.3 5.6 .603 3.3 6.9 10.1 4.4 1.51 1.88 1.6 3.3 18.2
Aaron Gayle SG 40 2 23.0 3.2 8.1 .398 1.6 4.2 .379 1.6 3.9 .419 .497 0.7 0.7 .897 0.5 2.2 2.7 4.0 1.25 0.25 1.2 2.4 8.7
Marvin Grady C/PF 9 0 4.2 0.9 3.0 .296 0.1 0.4 .250 0.8 2.6 .304 .315 0.1 0.2 .500 0.4 0.9 1.3 0.4 0.11 0.00 0.3 0.7 2.0
Dwight Hill C 15 0 7.2 1.2 2.1 .563 0.1 0.1 1.000 1.1 2.1 .548 .578 0.7 0.9 .786 0.6 1.9 2.5 0.5 0.40 0.33 0.1 0.7 3.2
Bakari Kostur PG 10 0 10.7 1.0 3.1 .323 0.5 2.1 .238 0.5 1.0 .500 .403 0.4 0.7 .571 0.8 1.0 1.8 2.5 0.30 0.30 0.4 1.6 2.9
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 43 43 27.9 5.3 13.5 .397 1.3 3.8 .331 4.1 9.7 .423 .444 1.3 1.7 .770 1.2 3.2 4.4 3.1 1.28 0.72 1.7 2.1 13.3
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 43 1 14.2 1.6 2.5 .632 0.0 0.0 .000 1.6 2.4 .638 .632 0.6 1.0 .619 1.1 2.3 3.3 0.7 0.02 0.88 0.4 2.0 3.7
Jiri Palacek C/PF 27 8 16.7 1.7 4.5 .380 0.4 1.4 .282 1.3 3.0 .427 .426 1.1 1.7 .644 1.9 3.3 5.2 2.4 0.00 0.70 0.6 1.7 4.9
Jason Rees PG 7 0 17.6 3.3 8.6 .383 1.9 5.7 .325 1.4 2.9 .500 .492 0.9 0.9 1.000 0.6 1.1 1.7 3.3 0.86 0.00 0.7 1.9 9.3
Deleon Slay PG 40 40 30.9 4.5 10.8 .420 0.2 0.7 .310 4.3 10.1 .428 .430 1.5 2.5 .622 0.9 2.6 3.5 8.3 1.10 1.15 1.4 2.8 10.8
Derek Snow SG 41 1 11.2 1.6 3.6 .452 1.2 2.6 .454 0.4 0.9 .447 .620 0.4 0.5 .773 0.2 1.0 1.2 1.8 0.68 0.05 0.4 0.9 4.8
Aaron Taphorn C 34 34 30.3 6.0 11.4 .528 0.1 0.3 .300 5.9 11.1 .534 .532 1.2 2.5 .477 2.2 5.2 7.4 1.6 1.12 1.94 2.1 3.2 13.4
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 43 43 34.2 8.3 18.9 .438 4.4 10.7 .416 3.8 8.2 .466 .555 1.0 1.1 .878 1.8 4.6 6.3 4.0 1.49 0.84 1.8 3.4 22.0

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Shaheed Duke PF 4108317.416.20.4581.33.00.4436.113.10.4620.5001.62.80.5942.46.18.54.60.912.211.863.917.8
Travon Fortune SG 101010.818.00.60010.818.00.6000.00.000.9000.00.003.63.67.210.80.000.003.603.632.4
Donovan Galloway C/PF 434315416.814.10.4861.23.70.3235.710.40.5440.5283.45.60.6033.36.910.24.41.521.891.573.318.2
Aaron Gayle SG 4029205.012.70.3982.56.60.3792.56.10.4190.4971.01.10.8970.83.44.26.31.960.391.923.713.6
Marvin Grady C/PF 90387.625.60.2960.93.80.2506.621.80.3040.3150.91.90.5003.87.611.43.80.950.002.845.717.1
Dwight Hill C 1501086.010.70.5630.30.31.0005.710.30.5480.5783.74.70.7863.09.712.72.32.001.670.673.716.0
Bakari Kostur PG 1001073.410.40.3231.77.10.2381.73.40.5000.4031.32.40.5712.73.46.18.41.011.011.355.49.8
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 434311986.917.40.3971.64.90.3315.312.50.4230.4441.72.20.7701.64.15.74.11.650.932.252.717.2
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 4316113.96.20.6320.00.10.0003.96.20.6380.6321.52.50.6192.75.88.51.80.062.241.004.99.4
Jiri Palacek C/PF 2784503.79.70.3800.93.10.2822.86.60.4270.4262.33.60.6444.07.211.25.30.001.521.203.810.6
Jason Rees PG 701236.717.60.3833.811.70.3252.95.90.5000.4921.81.81.0001.22.33.56.71.760.001.463.819.0
Deleon Slay PG 404012345.312.60.4200.30.80.3105.011.70.4280.4301.82.90.6221.13.04.19.71.281.341.603.312.6
Derek Snow SG 4114605.211.40.4523.88.50.4541.33.00.4470.6201.31.70.7730.53.43.95.82.190.161.332.715.5
Aaron Taphorn C 343410317.213.50.5280.10.30.3007.113.20.5340.5321.43.00.4772.76.18.81.91.332.302.483.815.9
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 434314728.719.80.4384.711.20.4164.08.60.4660.5551.11.20.8781.94.86.74.21.570.881.913.623.1

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)


Warning: Division by zero in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/jblfl/public/rosters-stats.php on line 515
Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Shaheed Duke PF 41 0 20.3 4.3 9.3 .458 0.8 1.7 .443 4.1 8.8 .462 .500 0.9 1.6 .594 1.4 3.5 4.9 2.6 0.52 1.27 1.1 2.2 10.2
Travon Fortune SG 1 0 10.0 3.1 5.1 .600 3.1 5.1 .600 143.0 309.6 .000 .900 0.0 0.0 .000 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.1 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.0 9.2
Donovan Galloway C/PF 43 43 35.8 7.0 14.3 .486 1.2 3.8 .323 0.0 0.0 .544 .528 3.4 5.7 .603 3.3 7.0 10.3 4.5 1.54 1.92 1.6 3.4 18.6
Aaron Gayle SG 40 2 23.0 3.3 8.3 .398 1.6 4.3 .379 6.2 11.4 .419 .497 0.7 0.7 .897 0.5 2.2 2.8 4.1 1.28 0.26 1.3 2.4 8.9
Marvin Grady C/PF 9 0 4.2 0.9 3.1 .296 0.1 0.5 .250 7.4 17.6 .304 .315 0.1 0.2 .500 0.5 0.9 1.4 0.5 0.11 0.00 0.3 0.7 2.0
Dwight Hill C 15 0 7.2 1.2 2.2 .563 0.1 0.1 1.000 0.5 1.6 .548 .578 0.7 1.0 .786 0.6 2.0 2.6 0.5 0.41 0.34 0.1 0.7 3.3
Bakari Kostur PG 10 0 10.7 1.0 3.2 .323 0.5 2.1 .238 1.7 3.2 .500 .403 0.4 0.7 .571 0.8 1.0 1.8 2.6 0.31 0.31 0.4 1.6 3.0
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 43 43 27.9 5.5 13.8 .397 1.3 3.9 .331 0.1 0.2 .423 .444 1.4 1.8 .770 1.3 3.3 4.5 3.2 1.31 0.74 1.8 2.1 13.6
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 43 1 14.2 1.6 2.5 .632 0.0 0.0 .000 4.2 9.9 .638 .632 0.6 1.0 .619 1.1 2.3 3.4 0.7 0.02 0.90 0.4 2.0 3.8
Jiri Palacek C/PF 27 8 16.7 1.7 4.6 .380 0.4 1.5 .282 2.5 4.0 .427 .426 1.1 1.7 .644 1.9 3.4 5.3 2.5 0.00 0.72 0.6 1.8 5.0
Jason Rees PG 7 0 17.6 3.4 8.8 .383 1.9 5.8 .325 5.1 12.0 .500 .492 0.9 0.9 1.000 0.6 1.2 1.8 3.4 0.88 0.00 0.7 1.9 9.5
Deleon Slay PG 40 40 30.9 4.6 11.0 .420 0.2 0.7 .310 0.3 0.5 .428 .430 1.6 2.5 .622 0.9 2.6 3.6 8.5 1.12 1.17 1.4 2.9 11.0
Derek Snow SG 41 1 11.2 1.6 3.6 .452 1.2 2.7 .454 4.3 10.0 .447 .620 0.4 0.5 .773 0.2 1.1 1.2 1.8 0.70 0.05 0.4 0.9 4.9
Aaron Taphorn C 34 34 30.3 6.2 11.7 .528 0.1 0.3 .300 0.5 1.1 .534 .532 1.2 2.6 .477 2.3 5.3 7.6 1.6 1.14 1.98 2.1 3.2 13.6
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 43 43 34.2 8.4 19.3 .438 4.5 10.9 .416 4.8 9.0 .466 .555 1.0 1.2 .878 1.8 4.7 6.5 4.0 1.52 0.86 1.9 3.5 22.4

Per 100 Possessions


Warning: Division by zero in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/jblfl/public/rosters-stats.php on line 689
Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shaheed Duke PF 41 0 831 10.1 22.0 .458 1.8 4.1 .443 8.3 17.9 .462 .500 2.2 2.2 .594 3.3 8.3 11.6 6.3 1.2 3.0 2.5 5.3 24.3
Travon Fortune SG 1 0 10 14.7 24.5 .600 14.7 24.5 .600 0.0 0.0 .000 .900 0.0 0.0 .000 4.9 4.9 9.8 14.7 0.0 0.0 4.9 4.9 44.1
Donovan Galloway C/PF 43 43 1541 9.3 19.2 .486 1.6 5.0 .323 7.7 14.2 .544 .528 4.6 4.6 .603 4.5 9.4 13.8 6.0 2.1 2.6 2.1 4.5 24.9
Aaron Gayle SG 40 2 920 6.9 17.3 .398 3.4 9.0 .379 3.5 8.3 .419 .497 1.4 1.4 .897 1.1 4.6 5.8 8.5 2.7 0.5 2.6 5.0 18.5
Marvin Grady C/PF 9 0 38 10.3 34.8 .296 1.3 5.2 .250 9.0 29.7 .304 .315 1.3 1.3 .500 5.2 10.3 15.5 5.2 1.3 0.0 3.9 7.7 23.2
Dwight Hill C 15 0 108 8.2 14.5 .563 0.5 0.5 1.000 7.7 14.1 .548 .578 5.0 5.0 .786 4.1 13.2 17.3 3.2 2.7 2.3 0.9 5.0 21.8
Bakari Kostur PG 10 0 107 4.6 14.2 .323 2.3 9.6 .238 2.3 4.6 .500 .403 1.8 1.8 .571 3.7 4.6 8.2 11.5 1.4 1.4 1.8 7.3 13.3
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 43 43 1198 9.4 23.7 .397 2.2 6.7 .331 7.2 17.0 .423 .444 2.3 2.3 .770 2.2 5.6 7.8 5.5 2.3 1.3 3.1 3.6 23.4
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 43 1 611 5.4 8.5 .632 0.0 0.1 .000 5.4 8.4 .638 .632 2.1 2.1 .619 3.7 7.9 11.6 2.5 0.1 3.0 1.4 6.7 12.8
Jiri Palacek C/PF 27 8 450 5.0 13.2 .380 1.2 4.3 .282 3.8 8.9 .427 .426 3.2 3.2 .644 5.4 9.8 15.3 7.2 0.0 2.1 1.6 5.1 14.4
Jason Rees PG 7 0 123 9.2 23.9 .383 5.2 15.9 .325 4.0 8.0 .500 .492 2.4 2.4 1.000 1.6 3.2 4.8 9.2 2.4 0.0 2.0 5.2 25.9
Deleon Slay PG 40 40 1234 7.2 17.1 .420 0.4 1.2 .310 6.8 16.0 .428 .430 2.4 2.4 .622 1.4 4.1 5.5 13.2 1.7 1.8 2.2 4.5 17.2
Derek Snow SG 41 1 460 7.0 15.6 .452 5.2 11.5 .454 1.8 4.1 .447 .620 1.8 1.8 .773 0.7 4.6 5.3 7.9 3.0 0.2 1.8 3.7 21.1
Aaron Taphorn C 34 34 1031 9.8 18.5 .528 0.1 0.5 .300 9.6 18.0 .534 .532 2.0 2.0 .477 3.6 8.4 12.0 2.5 1.8 3.1 3.4 5.1 21.6
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 43 43 1472 11.8 27.0 .438 6.4 15.3 .416 5.5 11.7 .466 .555 1.4 1.4 .878 2.5 6.6 9.1 5.7 2.1 1.2 2.6 4.9 31.4

Totals


Warning: Division by zero in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/jblfl/public/rosters-stats.php on line 938
Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shaheed Duke PF 41 0 831 171 373 .458 31 70 .443 140 303 .462 .500 38 64 .594 56 140 196 106 21 51 43 89 411
Travon Fortune SG 1 0 10 3 5 .600 3 5 .600 0 0 .000 .900 0 0 .000 1 1 2 3 0 0 1 1 9
Donovan Galloway C/PF 43 43 1541 293 603 .486 51 158 .323 242 445 .544 .528 144 239 .603 140 295 435 188 65 81 67 142 781
Aaron Gayle SG 40 2 920 129 324 .398 64 169 .379 65 155 .419 .497 26 29 .897 21 87 108 160 50 10 49 94 348
Marvin Grady C/PF 9 0 38 8 27 .296 1 4 .250 7 23 .304 .315 1 2 .500 4 8 12 4 1 0 3 6 18
Dwight Hill C 15 0 108 18 32 .563 1 1 1.000 17 31 .548 .578 11 14 .786 9 29 38 7 6 5 2 11 48
Bakari Kostur PG 10 0 107 10 31 .323 5 21 .238 5 10 .500 .403 4 7 .571 8 10 18 25 3 3 4 16 29
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 43 43 1198 230 579 .397 54 163 .331 176 416 .423 .444 57 74 .770 53 138 191 135 55 31 75 89 571
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 43 1 611 67 106 .632 0 1 .000 67 105 .638 .632 26 42 .619 46 98 144 31 1 38 17 84 160
Jiri Palacek C/PF 27 8 450 46 121 .380 11 39 .282 35 82 .427 .426 29 45 .644 50 90 140 66 0 19 15 47 132
Jason Rees PG 7 0 123 23 60 .383 13 40 .325 10 20 .500 .492 6 6 1.000 4 8 12 23 6 0 5 13 65
Deleon Slay PG 40 40 1234 181 431 .420 9 29 .310 172 402 .428 .430 61 98 .622 36 103 139 333 44 46 55 113 432
Derek Snow SG 41 1 460 66 146 .452 49 108 .454 17 38 .447 .620 17 22 .773 7 43 50 74 28 2 17 35 198
Aaron Taphorn C 34 34 1031 205 388 .528 3 10 .300 202 378 .534 .532 41 86 .477 76 176 252 53 38 66 71 108 454
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 43 43 1472 355 811 .438 191 459 .416 164 352 .466 .555 43 49 .878 76 197 273 170 64 36 78 148 944

Advanced

Percentages
Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS WS WS/48 BPM VORP ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV USG +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Shaheed Duke PF 41083116.20.30.31.01.40.078-0.20.4106.3110.50.5120.1880.1726.416.711.414.61.24.79.722.6-83-2.0-80-90.00.067.033.00.0
Travon Fortune SG 101033.60.10.10.00.10.36314.11.8150.9118.60.9001.0000.00010.010.210.134.80.00.016.726.233.05-940.00.0100.00.00.0
Donovan Galloway C/PF 4343154119.47.12.62.34.90.1523.42.1116.7108.20.5510.2620.3969.119.514.214.22.14.08.622.0-35-0.8-44-450.00.00.199.90.0
Aaron Gayle SG 40292012.5-0.90.40.91.30.069-0.60.4107.5112.50.5170.5220.0902.49.46.019.62.70.812.717.8-6-0.29-9822.038.939.00.00.0
Marvin Grady C/PF 90384.7-0.2-0.20.0-0.2-0.212-12.6-0.574.3111.30.3230.1480.07410.020.915.312.01.30.09.734.360.7-7-820.00.00.0100.00.0
Dwight Hill C 15010820.30.30.30.20.50.2243.10.4133.5104.00.6290.0310.4388.826.718.07.32.83.65.015.8-6-0.4-6-830.00.00.00.0100.0
Bakari Kostur PG 10010711.5-0.00.10.10.20.0790.30.3111.9114.50.4250.6770.2267.59.58.527.11.42.110.515.6141.415-104100.00.00.00.00.0
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 4343119812.40.6-1.21.30.10.002-3.1-0.395.8112.00.4670.2820.1284.411.78.013.12.32.010.925.1-39-0.9-78-110.095.34.70.00.0
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 43161111.3-0.30.90.61.40.112-0.80.2127.2113.20.6430.0090.3967.516.311.95.90.14.712.010.1-47-1.1-35-540.00.00.02.197.9
Jiri Palacek C/PF 27845013.00.30.50.41.00.1010.30.4115.3112.80.4690.3220.37211.120.415.717.00.03.29.615.170.324-1130.00.00.037.063.0
Jason Rees PG 7012315.40.00.20.10.30.0980.80.5113.0114.70.5190.6670.1003.26.34.821.12.30.07.422.9-52-7.4-57-32100.00.00.00.00.0
Deleon Slay PG 4040123414.31.81.11.02.10.081-2.3-0.1110.5113.80.4560.0670.2272.98.55.731.31.82.810.418.8-55-1.4-58-3199.30.70.00.00.0
Derek Snow SG 41146016.11.31.00.51.50.1522.40.5126.6112.20.6360.7400.1511.59.55.518.73.10.39.816.4-16-0.413-10278.421.60.00.00.0
Aaron Taphorn C 3434103113.91.5-0.61.40.90.041-1.90.098.3109.00.5330.0260.2227.417.412.36.01.94.914.321.1-28-0.8-48-410.00.00.00.0100.0
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 4343147218.66.41.71.63.30.1082.51.7111.3111.60.5670.5660.0605.213.69.313.42.21.98.627.1-98-2.3-9890.028.871.20.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Shaheed Duke PF 4108310.91.4.5930.61.4.4390.71.9.3671.22.6.4720.81.7.443
Travon Fortune SG 10100.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0003.05.0.600
Donovan Galloway C/PF 434315413.86.2.6230.30.6.4071.02.1.4730.51.4.3711.23.7.323
Aaron Gayle SG 4029200.81.4.5260.51.3.3730.00.01.0000.41.2.3261.64.2.379
Marvin Grady C/PF 90380.71.4.4620.10.6.2000.00.6.0000.00.0.0000.10.4.250
Dwight Hill C 1501081.11.7.6400.00.1.0000.10.11.0000.00.2.0000.10.11.000
Bakari Kostur PG 1001070.30.31.0000.10.2.5000.00.0.0000.10.5.2000.52.1.238
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 434311982.95.7.5100.62.0.2730.00.2.1110.61.7.3471.33.8.331
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 4316111.42.0.7090.10.4.3330.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Jiri Palacek C/PF 2784500.91.7.5110.30.9.3200.10.2.6000.00.3.1430.41.4.282
Jason Rees PG 701230.40.7.6000.30.6.5000.10.11.0000.61.4.4001.95.7.325
Deleon Slay PG 404012343.16.6.4640.81.8.4580.41.6.2580.00.1.2000.20.7.310
Derek Snow SG 4114600.10.3.5000.00.2.2000.00.01.0000.20.4.5331.22.6.454
Aaron Taphorn C 343410315.38.2.6440.10.8.1430.41.3.3330.10.8.1480.10.3.300
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 434314720.71.7.4380.71.6.4000.41.1.3882.03.7.5314.410.7.416

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
BlizzardsNo Data Available

Lineups

# Unit Minutes Scored Allowed +/- ORtg DRtg NetRtg FG% 3P% FT%
1 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Donnell Wallace-Donovan Mobley-Deleon Slay 426:15 902 922 -20 105.9 108.7 -2.9 0.4580.3980.611
2 Jiri Palacek-Donovan Galloway-Donnell Wallace-Donovan Mobley-Deleon Slay 106:56 235 224 11 111.4 105.2 6.2 0.4450.2930.636
3 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donovan Mobley-Deleon Slay 67:29 133 155 -22 106.4 119.2 -12.8 0.4300.3910.467
4 Jamarcus Norwood-Donovan Galloway-Aaron Gayle-Donnell Wallace-Derek Snow 55:56 133 131 2 116.7 117.0 -0.3 0.4530.3960.818
5 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Aaron Gayle-Donovan Mobley-Deleon Slay 45:50 84 100 -16 90.3 106.4 -16.1 0.4120.3460.385
6 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Donnell Wallace-Aaron Gayle-Deleon Slay 45:26 114 92 22 115.2 97.9 17.3 0.4800.3820.556
7 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Donnell Wallace-Donovan Mobley-Aaron Gayle 44:38 103 101 2 113.2 114.8 -1.6 0.4660.4320.556
8 Jamarcus Norwood-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Aaron Gayle 41:06 75 67 8 101.4 89.3 12.0 0.3720.3030.538
9 Jamarcus Norwood-Donovan Galloway-Donnell Wallace-Donovan Mobley-Deleon Slay 39:26 86 85 1 106.2 109.0 -2.8 0.4860.6090.500
10 Jiri Palacek-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donovan Mobley-Deleon Slay 36:12 62 74 -12 83.8 98.7 -14.9 0.3330.1430.667
11 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Deleon Slay 33:38 80 99 -19 106.7 128.6 -21.9 0.4860.3000.600
12 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Aaron Gayle-Donnell Wallace-Deleon Slay 31:54 70 73 -3 111.1 107.4 3.8 0.4460.2000.615
13 Jamarcus Norwood-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Deleon Slay 31:28 66 52 14 101.5 85.2 16.3 0.4120.2670.600
14 Jamarcus Norwood-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Derek Snow 27:07 58 60 -2 100.0 103.4 -3.4 0.4290.2860.571
15 Jamarcus Norwood-Shaheed Duke-Aaron Gayle-Donnell Wallace-Derek Snow 27:02 70 65 5 116.7 112.1 4.6 0.5280.4780.375
16 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Aaron Gayle-Deleon Slay 26:17 68 48 20 141.7 102.1 39.5 0.5290.8180.625
17 Jiri Palacek-Donovan Galloway-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Deleon Slay 24:32 57 52 5 109.6 100.0 9.6 0.3830.3081.000
18 Aaron Taphorn-Donovan Galloway-Donnell Wallace-Donovan Mobley-Derek Snow 22:41 44 52 -8 93.6 106.1 -12.5 0.3330.3640.333
19 Jamarcus Norwood-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Aaron Gayle-Deleon Slay 21:54 45 54 -9 115.4 128.6 -13.2 0.4360.3850.600
20 Jamarcus Norwood-Shaheed Duke-Donnell Wallace-Aaron Gayle-Derek Snow 19:26 48 52 -4 129.7 140.5 -10.8 0.5280.5000.500

2023 Results

Game Day Away Score Home Score Margin W/L W L Streak Top Scorer Top Rebounder Top Assister
12 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards116Houston Lightning1106W10W 126 - Donovan Mobley11 - Ryan Collinson9 - Stephan Hood
24 (Box)Seattle Thunder127Minneapolis Blizzards1216L11L 150 - Andre Phifer14 - Dontay Sowder10 - Dontay Sowder
38 (Box)Portland Lumberjacks113Minneapolis Blizzards12310W21W 125 - Donovan Galloway8 - Donovan Galloway8 - Deleon Slay
411 (Box)Baltimore Bullets107Minneapolis Blizzards1061L22L 137 - Donovan Galloway15 - Donovan Galloway12 - Deleon Slay
512 (Box)Phoenix Vultures114Minneapolis Blizzards1113L23L 229 - Orpheus Swayda13 - Sasha Vidmar9 - Rasheem Fisher
614 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards110Denver Dragons12212L24L 338 - Jevon Novak11 - Orien Young11 - Jevon Novak
716 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards105Oakland Tritons11712L25L 424 - Kai Navigato12 - Alonzo Traylor10 - Deleon Slay
817 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards114Dallas Predators1068W35W 129 - Donnell Wallace14 - Donovan Galloway9 - Deleon Slay
919 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards101Kansas City Knights1043L36L 134 - Kelvin Hawes19 - Kelvin Hawes11 - Jaylen Barker
1021 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards119Mexico City Jaguars1212L37L 226 - Jamaal Adams12 - Kahlil Hooker8 - Jamaal Adams
1123 (Box)Chicago Jailbirds90Minneapolis Blizzards944W47W 128 - Donovan Mobley14 - Donovan Galloway9 - Myree Billings
1226 (Box)Las Vegas Scorpions107Minneapolis Blizzards12518W57W 229 - Donnell Wallace15 - Omar Grant12 - Deleon Slay
1328 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards89Toronto Huskies10112L58L 133 - Darius Barry19 - Donovan Galloway11 - Quavius Williamson
1430 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards124Austin Rockets1262L59L 233 - Donnell Wallace15 - Zach McCray10 - Jaleen Rifkind
1532 (Box)New York Renegades117Minneapolis Blizzards10314L510L 328 - Derek Snow13 - Donovan Galloway8 - Kyle Klinewski
1633 (Box)Denver Dragons102Minneapolis Blizzards975L511L 429 - Donovan Galloway16 - Orien Young6 - Donnell Wallace
1735 (Box)Kansas City Knights101Minneapolis Blizzards1065W611W 127 - Kelvin Hawes16 - Kelvin Hawes10 - Jaylen Barker
1837 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards105Philadelphia Warriors11813L612L 132 - Alonzo Weaver15 - Reggie Dawkins11 - Chris Jensen
1938 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards108New York Renegades1102L613L 231 - Donnell Wallace14 - Rashaad Haslem13 - Kyle Klinewski
2039 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards91Nashville Stars8011W713W 122 - Mohammed Shakur11 - Tezale Craig7 - Mohammed Shakur
2141 (Box)Boston Crusaders107Minneapolis Blizzards1061L714L 129 - Donnell Wallace14 - Donovan Galloway16 - Deleon Slay
2243 (Box)Nashville Stars103Minneapolis Blizzards1096W814W 134 - Tezale Craig12 - Tezale Craig13 - Deleon Slay
2345 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards119Miami Cyclones120 (OT)1L815L 130 - Kelvin Black14 - Donnell Wallace14 - Josh Gamble
2447 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards102Charlotte Drones975W915W 128 - Donnell Wallace18 - Donovan Galloway11 - Isaiah Leonard
2548 (Box)Portland Lumberjacks105Minneapolis Blizzards1005L916L 128 - Donnell Wallace21 - Akieem Martin9 - Keith Humphries
2650 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks109Minneapolis Blizzards1018L917L 224 - Rubin Wingfield10 - Malik Phillips12 - Deleon Slay
2752 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons105Minneapolis Blizzards1149W1017W 132 - Donovan Galloway10 - Aaron Taphorn13 - Deleon Slay
2854 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards119Detroit Mustangs13819L1018L 130 - Donovan Galloway10 - Markese Walton11 - Tex Ireland
2955 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards105Boston Crusaders1023W1118W 128 - Devon Harrell13 - Kyle Northwood16 - Devante Parker
3057 (Box)Mexico City Jaguars124Minneapolis Blizzards11113L1119L 140 - Jamaal Adams11 - Kahlil Hooker12 - Deleon Slay
3161 (Box)Miami Cyclones110Minneapolis Blizzards9416L1120L 223 - Donnell Wallace12 - Kelvin Black10 - Deleon Slay
3264 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards107Louisville Colonels1103L1121L 320 - Tyson Kuberka10 - Ante Bogdanovic11 - Tyson Kuberka
3366 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards113Los Angeles Fireballs9914W1221W 137 - Chris LaCruz11 - Keemar Campbell10 - Deleon Slay
3468 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards113Seattle Thunder1076W1321W 241 - Andre Phifer11 - Dontay Sowder16 - Dontay Sowder
3570 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards98St Louis Skyhawks11719L1322L 133 - Rubin Wingfield15 - Donovan Galloway12 - Rubin Wingfield
3672 (Box)St Louis Skyhawks110Minneapolis Blizzards1019L1323L 228 - Donnell Wallace18 - Mark Hunter12 - Rubin Wingfield
3773 (Box)Houston Lightning101Minneapolis Blizzards11211W1423W 141 - Donnell Wallace13 - Jarell Harrison9 - Stephan Hood
3875 (Box)Austin Rockets90Minneapolis Blizzards966W1523W 232 - Donnell Wallace16 - Donovan Galloway10 - Jaleen Rifkind
3977 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards102Baltimore Bullets948W1623W 326 - Deleon Slay11 - Donovan Galloway8 - Deleon Slay
4080 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards104Cincinnati Kings1128L1624L 126 - Detrez Owens12 - Latrell Mason7 - Donovan Galloway
4182 (Box)Oklahoma City Barons121Minneapolis Blizzards10516L1625L 230 - Idris Berkley10 - Donovan Galloway9 - Deleon Slay
4284 (Box)Cincinnati Kings113Minneapolis Blizzards1094L1626L 330 - Donnell Wallace14 - Donnell Wallace12 - Deleon Slay
4387 (Box)Minneapolis Blizzards98Austin Rockets1057L1627L 426 - Quinton Rice15 - Qwan Songaila8 - Jaleen Rifkind
4489Minneapolis BlizzardsPortland Lumberjacks
4591Minneapolis BlizzardsOakland Tritons
4693Minneapolis BlizzardsDallas Predators
4796Minneapolis BlizzardsOklahoma City Barons
4898Detroit MustangsMinneapolis Blizzards
4999Minneapolis BlizzardsMexico City Jaguars
50101Kansas City KnightsMinneapolis Blizzards
51104Minneapolis BlizzardsHouston Lightning
52105Denver DragonsMinneapolis Blizzards
53108Minneapolis BlizzardsKansas City Knights
54110Pittsburgh VipersMinneapolis Blizzards
55112Minneapolis BlizzardsChicago Jailbirds
56114Austin RocketsMinneapolis Blizzards
57115Minneapolis BlizzardsOklahoma City Barons
58118New Orleans HurricanesMinneapolis Blizzards
59120Mexico City JaguarsMinneapolis Blizzards
60122Minneapolis BlizzardsPittsburgh Vipers
61123Los Angeles FireballsMinneapolis Blizzards
62125Philadelphia WarriorsMinneapolis Blizzards
63127Minneapolis BlizzardsLos Angeles Fireballs
64129Minneapolis BlizzardsLas Vegas Scorpions
65130Minneapolis BlizzardsDenver Dragons
66132Minneapolis BlizzardsPhoenix Vultures
67134Phoenix VulturesMinneapolis Blizzards
68136Toronto HuskiesMinneapolis Blizzards
69138Minneapolis BlizzardsAtlanta Devils
70140Louisville ColonelsMinneapolis Blizzards
71143Dallas PredatorsMinneapolis Blizzards
72144Las Vegas ScorpionsMinneapolis Blizzards
73146Minneapolis BlizzardsSt Louis Skyhawks
74148Minneapolis BlizzardsNew Orleans Hurricanes
75152Houston LightningMinneapolis Blizzards
76154Atlanta DevilsMinneapolis Blizzards
77156Seattle ThunderMinneapolis Blizzards
78159Los Angeles FireballsMinneapolis Blizzards
79162Charlotte DronesMinneapolis Blizzards
80164Minneapolis BlizzardsLas Vegas Scorpions
81166Minneapolis BlizzardsSeattle Thunder
82167Oakland TritonsMinneapolis Blizzards

Totals

Statistic # Rank
Points Scored 4606 20th
Points Allowed 4692 13th
Field Goals Made 1807 16th
Field Goals Attempted 4040 10th
Three Points Made 488 7th
Three Points Attempted 1280 9th
Free Throws Made 504 29th
Free Throws Attempted 777 27th
Offensive Rebounds 587 19th
Defensive Rebounds 1423 19th
Total Rebounds 2010 18th
Assists 1378 18th
Steals 382 8th
Blocks 388 15th
Turnovers 502 20th

Per Game

Statistic # Rank
Points Scored Per Game 107.1 26th
Points Allowed Per Game 109.1 14th
Field Goals Made Per Game 42.0 20th
Field Goals Attempted Per Game 94.0 9th
Field Goal Percentage 0.447 23rd
Three Points Made Per Game 11.3 7th
Three Points Attempted Per Game 29.8 9th
Three Point Percentage 0.381 6th
Free Throws Made Per Game 11.7 29th
Free Throws Attempted Per Game 18.1 29th
Free Throw Percentage 0.649 30th
Offensive Rebounds Per Game 13.7 19th
Defensive Rebounds Per Game 33.1 26th
Total Rebounds Per Game 46.7 23rd
Assists Per Game 32.0 20th
Steals Per Game 8.9 7th
Blocks Per Game 9.0 15th
Turnovers Per Game 11.7 9th

Advanced

Statistic # Rank
Offensive Rating 109.2 27th
Defensive Rating 111.2 9th
Net Rating -2.0 23rd
Pace 97.9 14th
Free Throw Rate 0.192 27th
Three Point Rate 0.317 9th
Effective Field Goal Percentage 0.508 18th
Turnover Percentage 0.119 8th
Offensive Rebound Percentage 0.292 15th
FT/FGA Percentage 0.125 29th
Relative Power Index (RPI) 0.469 23rd
Strength of Schedule (SOS) 0.501 18th

Cap Information

Salaries Under Contract: $62,500,000
Dead Cap Holds: $6,950,000
Cap Space: $17,500,000
Expiring Contracts (End of Season): $0 (0 players)
Under Salary Floor By: $-1,500,000

Salaries

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Ct Tn 2023 2024 2025 2026 2027 2028
Shaheed Duke PF 6'8 245 23 2 12$950,000
Travon Fortune SG 6'7 204 30 12 10$1,500,000
Donovan Galloway C/PF 6'9 256 22 2 12$2,400,000$2,400,000 (t)
Aaron Gayle SG 6'6 216 25 4 20$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000 (p)
Marvin Grady C/PF 6'10 241 22 0 10$1,000,000$1,000,000 (p)
Dwight Hill C 7'0 246 32 12 10$3,300,000$3,300,000 (t)
Bakari Kostur PG 6'3 185 23 2 12$950,000
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 6'6 217 20 0 30$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000 (t)
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 6'11 255 31 13 12$5,400,000
Jiri Palacek C/PF 6'9 235 25 4 21$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000 (t)
Jason Rees PG 6'1 190 29 9 12$5,000,000$5,000,000 (t)
Deleon Slay PG 6'8 205 20 1 21$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000 (t)
Derek Snow SG 6'4 196 31 10 12$2,350,000
Aaron Taphorn C 7'1 278 19 0 20$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000 (t)
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 6'6 202 28 8 58$24,000,000$24,000,000$24,000,000$24,000,000$24,000,000
Jacob Joseph (Cap Hold) $950,000
Keith Woodberry (Cap Hold) $3,500,000
Ishmael Keeling (Cap Hold) $2,500,000
18 players $68,500,000 $50,400,000 $38,700,000 $28,200,000 $24,000,000 $0

Draft Picks

Year Round Pick Owned By
2024 1st Blizzards Blizzards
2024 2nd Blizzards Blizzards
2025 1st Blizzards Blizzards
2025 2nd Blizzards Blizzards
2026 1st Blizzards Blizzards
2026 2nd Blizzards Blizzards
2027 1st Blizzards Blizzards
2027 2nd Blizzards Blizzards

Team History

Record Since 2003: 70-183 (0.277)
Playoff Appearances: 0
Conference Finals Appearances: 0
Finals Appearances: 0
Championships: 0

Year By Year

Season Team W L % Div Conf Playoffs Pace ORtg DRtg GMs Coaches Top PER
2023 Blizzards 16 27 0.372 0th - 97.9 109.2 111.2 Donovan Galloway (19.4 PER)
2022 Blizzards 21 61 0.256 4th 14th - 99.5 104.9 113.7 Brett Jordan (Head Coach)
Lamar Claxton (16.4 PER)
2021 Blizzards 17 65 0.207 5th 15th - 100.1 104.1 112.4 Brett Jordan (Head Coach)
Donovan Galloway (18.9 PER)
2003 Blizzards 16 30 0.348 5th 9th - 104.9 88.5 98.3 Andrew Hutchings (Head Coach)
Aaron Dumic (25.5 PER)

Drafted Players

Career Statistics
Year Pick Player Pos Hgt Wgt Dft Age Cur Tm Cur Age Exp G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
2023 3 Donovan Mobley SG/SF 6'6 217 20 Blizzards 20 0 434327.913.34.43.11.280.721.7415.53
2023 34 Aaron Taphorn C 7'1 278 19 Blizzards 19 0 343430.313.47.41.61.121.942.0917.43
2022 9 Deleon Slay PG 6'8 205 19 Blizzards 20 1 11511530.110.53.96.81.231.011.6016.60
2022 14 Jaleen Rifkind PG 6'4 188 20 Rockets 21 1 1108726.910.73.45.90.880.570.7718.47
2022 35 Jacob Rogers SF 6'10 200 19 Rockets 20 1 7719.53.92.31.00.420.120.6514.25
2021 20 Donovan Galloway C/PF 6'9 256 20 Blizzards 22 2 20520532.814.410.23.61.591.801.6122.01
2021 36 Shaheed Duke PF 6'8 245 21 Blizzards 23 2 196023.19.66.22.30.611.281.0517.88
2021 51 Bakari Kostur PG 6'3 185 21 Blizzards 23 2 70014.95.62.03.80.690.210.5420.68
2021 65 Jacob Joseph SF/PF 6'4 201 21 Free Agent 23 2 51810.54.02.61.60.490.470.5322.28
2003 5 Chrishan Swift SF 6'9 227 21 Retired 41 16 75266633.917.97.43.80.840.781.960.00
2003 22 Horace Maxwell PF 6'9 235 21 Retired 41 0 2638.81.72.50.60.120.420.350.00

Players Who Have Played For Franchise (Since 1999)

Career Statistics
Player Pos Years From TeamG TeamGS G GS MPG PPG RPG APG SPG BPG TPG PER
Donovan Galloway C/PF 3 2021-2023 20520520520532.814.410.23.61.591.801.6122.01
Derek Snow SG 3 2021-2023 2013659818317.56.21.72.20.860.270.7714.36
Shaheed Duke PF 3 2021-2023 1960196023.19.66.22.30.611.281.0517.88
Lamar Claxton SG/SF 2 2021-2022 16316358133425.213.83.32.61.070.291.9417.18
Moses Wentworth C 2 2021-2022 16214230216621.06.96.62.50.341.230.6118.43
Jason Rees PG 3 2021-2023 1378251322119.56.51.54.11.170.191.0715.14
Kendrick Minor SF 2 2021-2022 132822208813.96.12.01.70.380.251.0513.93
Deleon Slay PG 2 2022-2023 11511511511530.110.53.96.81.231.011.6016.60
Jiri Palacek C/PF 2 2022-2023 109302138517.84.65.02.40.111.170.7715.65
Azumah McDaniel PF 1 2021-2021 8223961213.03.03.31.10.520.640.4813.45
Brax Gardner SF 1 2021-2021 820226313.15.53.11.10.730.260.9015.71
Ishmael Keeling SG 2 2021-2022 7904912312.63.91.12.40.440.090.6512.81
Jacob Rogers SF 1 2022-2022 7717719.53.92.31.00.420.120.6514.25
Jaylen Barker PG 1 2021-2021 7102444519.27.22.24.10.910.431.2315.83
Bakari Kostur PG 3 2021-2023 70070014.95.62.03.80.690.210.5420.68
Jaleen Rifkind PG 1 2022-2022 67461108726.910.73.45.90.880.570.7718.47
Keith Woodberry PG 1 2021-2021 54062628124.19.01.45.00.950.251.4314.29
Jacob Joseph SF/PF 1 2022-2022 51851810.54.02.61.60.490.470.5322.28
Ray Campbell SG 1 2003-2003 464649449439.121.76.05.13.070.682.700.00
Keith Cross PF/C 1 2003-2003 464627812523.68.58.11.40.380.991.180.00
Ricky Jackson SF 1 2003-2003 4662407222.07.95.12.40.871.151.520.00
Brett Jordan PG 1 2003-2003 46462567918.05.41.53.81.180.151.250.00
Michael O'Neal C 1 2003-2003 4532317318.74.46.01.30.291.200.780.00
Chris Thompson PF 1 2003-2003 452224111022.07.57.01.20.220.721.240.00
Brian Williams C 1 2003-2003 44171957822.44.87.11.20.250.641.140.00
Jamarcus Norwood PF/C 1 2023-2023 43164725919.34.84.81.20.131.100.8811.67
Donnell Wallace SF/SG 1 2023-2023 434346037227.912.25.02.71.070.811.3017.04
Donovan Mobley SG/SF 1 2023-2023 4343434327.913.34.43.11.280.721.7415.53
Aaron Dumic SF 1 2003-2003 414059030924.611.46.92.20.460.621.3917.24
Aaron Gayle SG 1 2023-2023 402170412.95.01.52.20.650.160.7216.31
Jesse Krankovic PG 1 2003-2003 3501664518.75.22.04.40.670.161.520.00
Aaron Taphorn C 1 2023-2023 3434343430.313.47.41.61.121.942.0917.43
Horace Maxwell PF 1 2003-2003 2632638.81.72.50.60.120.420.350.00
Loren Townsend SG 1 2003-2003 1811918.63.21.01.20.370.050.160.00
Dwight Hill C 1 2023-2023 15070629021.58.06.51.10.321.031.0116.70
Marvin Grady C/PF 1 2023-2023 900.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00
Travon Fortune SG 1 2023-2023 106292314.34.41.51.60.540.190.6811.52

Team Information

Item Detail
ConferenceWest
DivisionMidwest
ArenaFreezing Point Center (Capacity: 19356)
Market SizeMedium
Fan LoyaltyHigh