2021 Detroit Mustangs

2021 Record: (60-22, 0.732)
Division: Central (Conference: East)
Location: Detroit, MI

Roster

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct
Johan ArdenC7'12423616#4, Thunder, 2005BradleyLos Angeles, California$6,000,000
Hassan BunduPF6'7234191#7, Mustangs, 2020SyracusePittsburgh, Pennsylvania$3,400,000
Maurice BurnsPG6'2213233#18, Mustangs, 2018UCLALos Angeles, California$1,000,000
Reggie DawkinsC6'11251299#8, Hurricanes, 2012New MexicoHouston, Texas$19,449,080
Rickey DouglasSG/PG6'52053414#14, Cyclones, 2007Penn StateMemphis, Tennessee$10,500,000
Travon FortuneSG6'72042810#3, Lightning, 2011Iowa StateOakland, California$5,800,000
Otis GreenPF/C6'11246298#13, Fireballs, 2013KentuckyTempe, Arizona$1,500,000
Pace LaGardeSF6'82273111#1, Kings, 2010CincinnatiDetroit, Michigan$15,500,000
Josh Rashaw*SG/SF6'7189210#46, Mustangs, 2021Penn StateGoodyear, Arizona$950,000
Demetric VaughnSG/SF6'52003313#5, Kings, 2008ArkansasAtlanta, Georgia$27,300,000
Christian VickeryPG5'101763113#1, Skyhawks, 2008Rosebank HighDes Moines, Iowa$14,000,000
Juwan VossSF6'10196201#40, Mustangs, 2020Youngstown StateSaint Louis, Missouri$950,000
Jesse Zalys*C6'10250210Undrafted (2021)Arkansas StateSanta Ana, California$1,000,000
13 players0-00.027.37.6Avg Draft Position: 0.0$107,349,080
*Currently on team roster

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Johan Arden C 72 10 11.4 2.0 4.3 .474 0.0 0.3 .111 2.0 4.1 .497 .477 1.2 1.5 .769 1.2 2.9 4.1 1.2 0.25 0.63 0.8 1.1 5.3
Hassan Bundu PF 79 73 33.0 4.1 9.2 .450 0.2 0.8 .194 4.0 8.4 .474 .458 1.1 2.3 .459 2.5 6.0 8.5 4.3 0.95 1.77 1.3 3.1 9.4
Maurice Burns PG 65 0 8.6 1.4 3.3 .413 0.3 0.9 .304 1.1 2.4 .452 .453 0.5 0.6 .833 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.9 0.65 0.06 0.6 0.8 3.4
Reggie Dawkins C 78 78 33.2 7.7 13.4 .571 0.0 0.2 .167 7.6 13.2 .578 .572 3.0 5.0 .594 2.7 7.9 10.6 3.4 0.92 1.60 1.8 3.1 18.4
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 57 0 15.2 2.2 5.3 .411 1.6 4.0 .391 0.6 1.3 .473 .559 0.4 0.6 .639 0.6 1.2 1.8 2.0 0.61 0.07 0.7 1.2 6.4
Travon Fortune SG 25 0 9.8 1.5 4.2 .358 0.8 2.6 .328 0.7 1.7 .405 .458 1.0 1.2 .800 0.4 0.8 1.3 1.0 0.48 0.16 0.4 0.8 4.8
Otis Green PF/C 75 1 13.2 1.3 3.1 .431 0.0 0.1 .125 1.3 3.0 .442 .433 0.8 1.4 .578 1.3 2.3 3.6 0.7 0.13 0.80 0.7 1.4 3.5
Pace LaGarde SF 80 80 36.7 8.4 16.8 .503 1.2 3.6 .340 7.2 13.1 .548 .540 2.9 3.9 .750 3.2 6.0 9.1 5.0 2.14 1.08 2.3 2.9 21.0
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 24 0 7.0 1.0 2.9 .348 0.2 0.6 .333 0.8 2.3 .352 .384 0.8 1.7 .439 0.8 0.4 1.2 0.8 0.33 0.17 0.4 0.3 3.0
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 82 82 37.3 10.3 21.6 .479 2.0 5.0 .408 8.3 16.5 .501 .527 4.5 5.8 .768 1.5 3.9 5.5 4.3 1.83 0.93 2.2 3.2 27.2
Christian Vickery PG 82 82 34.8 6.1 12.5 .490 2.2 5.4 .406 4.0 7.2 .553 .577 1.7 2.3 .768 0.7 1.7 2.4 9.2 1.49 0.40 1.7 2.6 16.2
Juwan Voss SF 80 2 10.7 1.7 4.1 .406 0.6 1.7 .324 1.1 2.3 .468 .475 0.3 0.5 .643 0.7 1.4 2.1 0.8 0.76 0.11 0.5 0.8 4.2
Jesse Zalys C 75 2 9.7 1.1 2.2 .512 0.1 0.5 .256 1.0 1.6 .593 .543 1.0 1.6 .647 0.9 2.6 3.5 1.2 0.33 0.65 0.3 1.1 3.4

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Johan Arden C 72108186.513.60.4740.10.80.1116.412.90.4970.4773.74.80.7693.99.213.03.70.791.982.383.416.7
Hassan Bundu PF 797326104.510.00.4500.20.90.1944.39.10.4740.4581.22.50.4592.76.59.34.71.031.931.373.310.3
Maurice Burns PG 6505565.713.80.4131.13.60.3044.610.20.4520.4531.92.30.8330.30.81.03.82.720.262.403.514.4
Reggie Dawkins C 787825878.314.60.5710.00.30.1678.314.30.5780.5723.25.40.5943.08.611.53.61.001.741.923.319.9
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 5708685.212.60.4113.79.50.3911.53.10.4730.5591.01.50.6391.42.94.24.71.450.171.582.815.1
Travon Fortune SG 2502455.615.60.3583.19.40.3282.56.20.4050.4583.54.40.8001.63.14.73.81.760.591.322.817.8
Otis Green PF/C 7519923.68.40.4310.00.30.1253.68.10.4420.4332.13.70.5783.56.39.82.00.362.181.853.99.4
Pace LaGarde SF 808029378.316.40.5031.23.60.3407.012.90.5480.5402.83.80.7503.15.99.04.92.101.052.212.920.6
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 2401685.114.80.3481.13.20.3334.111.60.3520.3843.98.80.4394.12.16.24.31.710.862.141.715.2
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 8282305610.020.80.4792.04.90.4088.016.00.5010.5274.35.60.7681.53.85.34.21.770.902.123.126.3
Christian Vickery PG 828228516.413.00.4902.35.60.4064.17.40.5530.5771.82.30.7680.81.72.59.61.540.421.772.716.8
Juwan Voss SF 8028555.613.70.4061.95.90.3243.77.80.4680.4751.11.80.6432.44.67.02.82.570.381.772.714.1
Jesse Zalys C 7527294.18.00.5120.51.90.2563.66.10.5930.5433.85.90.6473.39.612.94.41.232.420.994.212.5
Career0.543

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Johan Arden C 72 10 11.4 2.1 4.4 .474 0.0 0.3 .111 1.0 1.7 .497 .477 1.2 1.5 .769 1.2 2.9 4.2 1.2 0.25 0.63 0.8 1.1 5.3
Hassan Bundu PF 79 73 33.0 4.2 9.3 .450 0.2 0.8 .194 1.9 3.7 .474 .458 1.1 2.3 .459 2.5 6.1 8.6 4.4 0.96 1.80 1.3 3.1 9.6
Maurice Burns PG 65 0 8.6 1.4 3.3 .413 0.3 0.9 .304 4.9 10.3 .452 .453 0.5 0.6 .833 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.9 0.66 0.06 0.6 0.8 3.5
Reggie Dawkins C 78 78 33.2 7.8 13.6 .571 0.0 0.2 .167 0.9 2.0 .578 .572 3.0 5.1 .594 2.8 8.0 10.8 3.4 0.94 1.62 1.8 3.1 18.6
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 57 0 15.2 2.2 5.4 .411 1.6 4.1 .391 10.6 18.3 .473 .559 0.4 0.6 .639 0.6 1.2 1.8 2.0 0.62 0.07 0.7 1.2 6.5
Travon Fortune SG 25 0 9.8 1.5 4.3 .358 0.9 2.6 .328 1.4 3.0 .405 .458 1.0 1.2 .800 0.4 0.9 1.3 1.1 0.49 0.16 0.4 0.8 4.9
Otis Green PF/C 75 1 13.2 1.4 3.1 .431 0.0 0.1 .125 0.2 0.6 .442 .433 0.8 1.4 .578 1.3 2.4 3.6 0.7 0.14 0.81 0.7 1.5 3.5
Pace LaGarde SF 80 80 36.7 8.5 17.0 .503 1.3 3.7 .340 1.3 2.8 .548 .540 2.9 3.9 .750 3.2 6.1 9.3 5.1 2.17 1.09 2.3 3.0 21.3
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 24 0 7.0 1.0 2.9 .348 0.2 0.6 .333 24.3 44.4 .352 .384 0.8 1.7 .439 0.8 0.4 1.2 0.8 0.34 0.17 0.4 0.3 3.0
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 82 82 37.3 10.5 21.9 .479 2.1 5.1 .408 0.2 0.7 .501 .527 4.5 5.9 .768 1.6 4.0 5.6 4.4 1.85 0.94 2.2 3.2 27.6
Christian Vickery PG 82 82 34.8 6.2 12.7 .490 2.2 5.5 .406 8.4 16.8 .553 .577 1.8 2.3 .768 0.8 1.7 2.5 9.4 1.51 0.41 1.7 2.7 16.4
Juwan Voss SF 80 2 10.7 1.7 4.1 .406 0.6 1.8 .324 4.1 7.5 .468 .475 0.3 0.5 .643 0.7 1.4 2.1 0.8 0.77 0.11 0.5 0.8 4.3
Jesse Zalys C 75 2 9.7 1.1 2.2 .512 0.1 0.5 .256 1.2 2.5 .593 .543 1.0 1.6 .647 0.9 2.6 3.5 1.2 0.34 0.66 0.3 1.1 3.4

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Johan Arden C 72 10 818 8.7 18.4 .474 0.1 1.1 .111 8.6 17.4 .497 .477 4.9 6.4 .769 5.2 12.4 17.6 5.1 1.1 2.7 3.2 4.6 22.5
Hassan Bundu PF 79 73 2610 6.1 13.5 .450 0.2 1.2 .194 5.8 12.3 .474 .458 1.6 3.4 .459 3.7 8.8 12.5 6.3 1.4 2.6 1.8 4.5 13.9
Maurice Burns PG 65 0 556 7.7 18.6 .413 1.5 4.9 .304 6.2 13.7 .452 .453 2.6 3.2 .833 0.4 1.1 1.4 5.2 3.7 0.4 3.2 4.7 19.5
Reggie Dawkins C 78 78 2587 11.3 19.7 .571 0.1 0.3 .167 11.2 19.4 .578 .572 4.3 7.3 .594 4.0 11.6 15.6 4.9 1.4 2.4 2.6 4.5 26.9
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 57 0 868 7.0 17.0 .411 5.0 12.9 .391 2.0 4.1 .473 .559 1.3 2.0 .639 1.9 3.9 5.7 6.4 2.0 0.2 2.1 3.8 20.4
Travon Fortune SG 25 0 245 7.5 21.1 .358 4.2 12.7 .328 3.4 8.3 .405 .458 4.8 6.0 .800 2.2 4.2 6.4 5.2 2.4 0.8 1.8 3.8 24.0
Otis Green PF/C 75 1 992 4.9 11.4 .431 0.0 0.4 .125 4.9 11.0 .442 .433 2.9 5.0 .578 4.7 8.5 13.2 2.6 0.5 2.9 2.5 5.3 12.8
Pace LaGarde SF 80 80 2937 11.2 22.2 .503 1.6 4.8 .340 9.5 17.4 .548 .540 3.8 5.1 .750 4.2 7.9 12.1 6.7 2.8 1.4 3.0 3.9 27.8
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 24 0 168 7.0 20.0 .348 1.4 4.3 .333 5.5 15.6 .352 .384 5.2 11.9 .439 5.5 2.9 8.4 5.8 2.3 1.2 2.9 2.3 20.6
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 82 82 3056 13.5 28.2 .479 2.7 6.6 .408 10.8 21.6 .501 .527 5.8 7.6 .768 2.0 5.1 7.1 5.6 2.4 1.2 2.9 4.2 35.5
Christian Vickery PG 82 82 2851 8.6 17.6 .490 3.1 7.5 .406 5.5 10.0 .553 .577 2.4 3.2 .768 1.0 2.4 3.4 12.9 2.1 0.6 2.4 3.7 22.7
Juwan Voss SF 80 2 855 7.5 18.5 .406 2.6 7.9 .324 5.0 10.6 .468 .475 1.5 2.4 .643 3.2 6.3 9.5 3.8 3.5 0.5 2.4 3.7 19.1
Jesse Zalys C 75 2 729 5.5 10.8 .512 0.7 2.6 .256 4.9 8.2 .593 .543 5.1 7.9 .647 4.5 13.0 17.4 6.0 1.7 3.3 1.3 5.7 16.9

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Johan Arden C 72 10 818 147 310 .474 2 18 .111 145 292 .497 .477 83 108 .769 88 208 296 85 18 45 54 77 379
Hassan Bundu PF 79 73 2610 325 723 .450 12 62 .194 313 661 .474 .458 84 183 .459 198 474 672 340 75 140 99 242 746
Maurice Burns PG 65 0 556 88 213 .413 17 56 .304 71 157 .452 .453 30 36 .833 4 12 16 59 42 4 37 54 223
Reggie Dawkins C 78 78 2587 599 1049 .571 3 18 .167 596 1031 .578 .572 231 389 .594 213 616 829 262 72 125 138 240 1432
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 57 0 868 125 304 .411 90 230 .391 35 74 .473 .559 23 36 .639 33 69 102 114 35 4 38 67 363
Travon Fortune SG 25 0 245 38 106 .358 21 64 .328 17 42 .405 .458 24 30 .800 11 21 32 26 12 4 9 19 121
Otis Green PF/C 75 1 992 100 232 .431 1 8 .125 99 224 .442 .433 59 102 .578 96 174 270 54 10 60 51 108 260
Pace LaGarde SF 80 80 2937 674 1341 .503 99 291 .340 575 1050 .548 .540 231 308 .750 252 479 731 402 171 86 180 234 1678
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 24 0 168 24 69 .348 5 15 .333 19 54 .352 .384 18 41 .439 19 10 29 20 8 4 10 8 71
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 82 82 3056 848 1769 .479 168 412 .408 680 1357 .501 .527 367 478 .768 126 323 449 353 150 76 180 262 2231
Christian Vickery PG 82 82 2851 504 1029 .490 179 441 .406 325 588 .553 .577 142 185 .768 61 138 199 758 122 33 140 215 1329
Juwan Voss SF 80 2 855 132 325 .406 45 139 .324 87 186 .468 .475 27 42 .643 57 110 167 67 61 9 42 65 336
Jesse Zalys C 75 2 729 83 162 .512 10 39 .256 73 123 .593 .543 77 119 .647 67 194 261 90 25 49 20 85 253

Advanced

Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Johan Arden C 721081818.51.61.21.0112.1106.70.5300.0580.34810.925.318.211.81.14.113.121.4-64-0.9-96940.00.00.00.0100.0
Hassan Bundu PF 7973261013.6-2.42.12.8108.5108.30.4640.0860.2537.718.112.914.81.44.011.014.74966.34971880.00.01.698.40.0
Maurice Burns PG 65055610.3-1.3-0.20.497.2110.90.4870.2630.1690.72.11.412.13.70.513.920.4-54-0.84681100.00.00.00.00.0
Reggie Dawkins C 7878258721.79.16.13.2118.3106.90.5870.0170.3718.423.716.111.51.43.610.222.46027.7634510.00.00.010.389.7
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 57086814.11.10.00.0117.0113.10.5670.7570.1183.88.05.913.82.00.310.617.0370.68260341.258.80.00.00.0
Travon Fortune SG 25024515.10.40.40.2108.4111.10.5080.6040.2834.68.56.612.12.41.27.022.3461.84464113.538.048.50.00.0
Otis Green PF/C 75199210.2-2.40.10.9100.7110.10.4700.0340.4409.817.513.76.20.54.515.614.1220.3726130.00.00.082.018.0
Pace LaGarde SF 8080293722.211.27.23.6117.1107.10.5680.2170.2308.716.212.515.52.92.210.924.06287.9689-40.00.0100.00.00.0
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 24016812.4-0.2-0.10.195.5112.00.4080.2170.59411.36.18.712.72.31.710.323.810.0256600.040.060.00.00.0
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 8282305622.211.87.52.6115.1110.20.5640.2330.2704.210.57.413.12.41.98.330.15777.0612730.0100.00.00.00.0
Christian Vickery PG 8282285119.66.59.41.3128.1113.50.5980.4290.1802.24.83.530.22.10.911.218.75717.062560100.00.00.00.00.0
Juwan Voss SF 80285513.5-0.40.31.0102.7107.80.4890.4280.1296.812.89.88.93.50.810.919.2-67-0.8-287130.09.890.20.00.0
Jesse Zalys C 75272919.61.82.11.1132.4104.30.5900.2410.7359.326.718.015.01.65.18.513.51081.41785070.00.00.047.053.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Johan Arden C 72108181.52.6.5800.30.9.3330.00.1.0000.20.5.4290.00.3.111
Hassan Bundu PF 797326102.54.9.5040.81.9.4050.40.8.4590.40.8.4620.20.8.194
Maurice Burns PG 6505560.61.3.4880.40.8.4440.00.0.0000.10.2.3570.30.9.304
Reggie Dawkins C 787825875.38.0.6651.93.8.5000.10.1.4440.41.3.2910.00.2.167
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 5708680.10.3.4710.10.3.4120.10.2.8890.20.5.3871.64.0.391
Travon Fortune SG 2502450.30.4.7000.20.4.4440.00.2.0000.20.7.3330.82.6.328
Otis Green PF/C 7519920.71.1.5830.41.1.3630.00.2.2140.20.6.3910.00.1.125
Pace LaGarde SF 808029373.75.9.6281.22.3.5080.61.3.4801.73.7.4661.23.6.340
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 2401680.30.8.4440.20.6.2670.10.3.2500.20.5.3850.20.6.333
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 828230563.45.5.6201.42.8.4932.24.9.4591.33.4.3772.05.0.408
Christian Vickery PG 828228511.32.1.6451.32.2.5680.30.9.3651.02.0.5252.25.4.406
Juwan Voss SF 8028550.51.0.4940.40.7.5250.00.3.1250.20.3.5770.61.7.324
Jesse Zalys C 7527290.81.2.6810.10.3.4290.00.1.2220.00.0.0000.10.5.256

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
Johan Arden C 54:414.25000.00014.250.25000.000011100102-3
Hassan Bundu PF 2995:251527.55614.2501423.609.574414.28631922161114103510
Maurice Burns PG 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Reggie Dawkins C 2992:492333.69700.0002333.697.6972441.5857283514452970-9
Rickey Douglas SG/PG 58:5111.00000.000111.0001.00000.000000000132-18
Travon Fortune SG 50:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Otis Green PF/C 34:5600.00000.00000.000.00014.2500000000115
Pace LaGarde SF 2997:512142.50049.4441733.515.5481115.7331022321964410570
Josh Rashaw SG/SF 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Demetric Vaughn SG/SF 3294:583460.567616.3752844.636.6172737.7309101912327910137
Christian Vickery PG 32103:221944.432715.4671229.414.511710.70014528726165214
Juwan Voss SF 45:50111.00000.000111.0001.00000.0000001000029
Jesse Zalys C 69:3023.66701.000221.000.667441.00016730101825

Lineups

# Unit Minutes Scored Allowed +/-
1 Reggie Dawkins-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 1500:39 3523 3192 331
2 Reggie Dawkins-Otis Green-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 236:30 549 465 84
3 Johan Arden-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 172:35 427 386 41
4 Reggie Dawkins-Jesse Zalys-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 119:58 293 253 40
5 Johan Arden-Reggie Dawkins-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 102:27 223 207 16
6 Jesse Zalys-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 100:07 261 210 51
7 Reggie Dawkins-Hassan Bundu-Juwan Voss-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 98:50 231 239 -8
8 Reggie Dawkins-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Rickey Douglas-Christian Vickery 69:23 166 151 15
9 Otis Green-Reggie Dawkins-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 65:30 180 141 39
10 Reggie Dawkins-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Rickey Douglas 53:53 120 118 2
11 Johan Arden-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Maurice Burns 51:42 117 146 -29
12 Reggie Dawkins-Otis Green-Juwan Voss-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 51:15 108 123 -15
13 Johan Arden-Otis Green-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 50:53 127 119 8
14 Reggie Dawkins-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Maurice Burns 46:04 122 117 5
15 Reggie Dawkins-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Travon Fortune-Christian Vickery 45:06 103 97 6
16 Johan Arden-Hassan Bundu-Juwan Voss-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 41:45 89 92 -3
17 Jesse Zalys-Reggie Dawkins-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 39:57 80 83 -3
18 Reggie Dawkins-Otis Green-Pace LaGarde-Demetric Vaughn-Rickey Douglas 34:27 80 75 5
19 Jesse Zalys-Hassan Bundu-Juwan Voss-Demetric Vaughn-Christian Vickery 32:12 68 73 -5
20 Johan Arden-Hassan Bundu-Pace LaGarde-Travon Fortune-Maurice Burns 30:55 86 76 10