2023 Oklahoma City Barons

2023 Record: (29-53, 0.354)
Division: Midwest (Conference: West)
Location: Oklahoma City, OK

Roster

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct
Kellon Aldridge*C6'9256211#24, Warriors, 2022New MexicoBossier City, Louisiana$2,000,000
Andre Battle*SG6'0170232#37, Barons, 2021BaylorNew Orleans, Louisiana$950,000
Idris Berkley*SF/SG6'6221202#3, Barons, 2021North CarolinaYork, Alabama$4,200,000
Ramil Collins*PG6'3176200#33, Barons, 2023ArizonaGreeley, Colorado$1,000,000
Preye Crooks*C6'112493212#2, Scorpions, 2011Michigan StateLondon, England$8,900,000
Justin Delgado*PF/SF6'6228210#48, Barons, 2023KentuckyPittsburgh, Pennsylvania$1,000,000
Kori DupreeC7'12543313#11, Fireballs, 2010UCLAHouston, Texas$3,000,000
Roy Ellington*PF6'10240254#9, Devils, 2019Michigan StatePhiladelphia, Pennsylvania$12,000,000
Chris Gibbons*SF'202Undrafted ()$0
Kareem Harnett*PF/C6'10267244#30, Skyhawks, 2019DukeNew York, New York$2,500,000
Isiah Harris*PF'213Undrafted ()$0
James Livingston*SF6'9229277#10, Cyclones, 2016ArkansasPhiladelphia, Pennsylvania$6,500,000
Marlon Marshall*SG6'6183212#64, Barons, 2021Texas TechWilmington, Delaware$950,000
Jamar Strickland*PG'3011Undrafted ()$0
14 players0-00.024.14.5Avg Draft Position: 0.0$43,000,000
*Currently on team roster

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Kellon Aldridge C 31 10 15.7 2.1 5.1 .408 0.3 1.2 .250 1.8 3.9 .455 .436 1.2 1.6 .720 1.8 2.2 4.0 1.6 0.77 0.87 0.6 1.0 5.6
Andre Battle SG 82 5 18.8 3.7 8.7 .421 1.9 5.1 .370 1.8 3.6 .495 .530 1.3 1.8 .698 0.9 2.7 3.6 2.5 0.52 0.18 1.4 2.0 10.5
Idris Berkley SF/SG 81 81 33.5 7.6 16.8 .453 2.3 6.4 .356 5.3 10.4 .513 .521 2.4 3.4 .716 0.9 3.3 4.1 4.6 1.37 0.37 2.6 2.1 20.0
Ramil Collins PG 78 3 10.6 1.0 3.0 .341 0.4 1.1 .322 0.7 1.9 .352 .401 0.7 0.8 .885 0.3 1.0 1.3 2.2 0.33 0.28 0.5 0.9 3.1
Preye Crooks C 77 70 27.9 5.2 9.0 .575 0.0 0.0 .000 5.2 9.0 .576 .575 3.0 4.2 .706 1.7 4.9 6.6 2.6 1.04 1.34 0.9 2.8 13.4
Justin Delgado PF/SF 26 0 4.3 0.8 2.0 .385 0.2 0.8 .300 0.5 1.2 .438 .442 0.3 0.4 .700 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.3 0.19 0.04 0.3 0.6 2.0
Kori Dupree C 56 10 18.0 3.3 6.4 .511 0.1 0.1 .429 3.2 6.3 .513 .515 0.7 0.9 .784 1.4 4.0 5.4 1.5 0.41 0.88 0.9 1.9 7.3
Roy Ellington PF 81 67 28.4 4.2 9.8 .435 1.0 3.1 .323 3.2 6.6 .488 .487 1.9 2.6 .743 2.2 5.6 7.8 2.9 0.70 1.40 1.3 2.7 11.4
Chris Gibbons SF 81 15 16.5 2.4 5.6 .428 2.0 4.8 .409 0.4 0.8 .537 .602 1.2 1.5 .805 0.9 2.5 3.3 1.5 0.68 0.26 0.5 1.5 8.0
Kareem Harnett PF/C 68 2 8.1 0.6 1.1 .571 0.0 0.0 .000 0.6 1.1 .571 .571 0.4 0.6 .714 0.7 1.8 2.5 0.5 0.18 0.56 0.2 1.0 1.7
Isiah Harris PF 81 4 15.3 2.7 5.2 .516 0.4 1.0 .377 2.3 4.2 .547 .550 0.5 0.7 .719 1.2 2.4 3.6 1.5 0.60 0.49 0.6 1.4 6.2
James Livingston SF 81 66 27.4 4.0 8.8 .449 1.6 4.4 .351 2.4 4.4 .548 .537 1.0 1.3 .794 1.3 4.1 5.4 2.9 1.12 1.00 1.3 3.0 10.5
Marlon Marshall SG 33 0 7.0 0.6 1.4 .422 0.2 0.6 .421 0.3 0.8 .423 .511 0.6 0.9 .677 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.9 0.27 0.09 0.3 1.1 2.0
Jamar Strickland PG 77 77 34.6 7.7 16.1 .475 1.9 5.2 .373 5.7 11.0 .523 .535 3.2 4.0 .814 0.5 1.7 2.2 8.2 1.29 0.23 2.1 3.2 20.5

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Kellon Aldridge C 31104884.711.60.4080.72.70.2504.18.90.4550.4362.73.70.7204.15.19.13.71.771.991.482.312.8
Andre Battle SG 82515457.016.60.4213.69.80.3703.46.80.4950.5302.43.50.6981.65.26.94.71.000.352.593.820.0
Idris Berkley SF/SG 818127148.218.10.4532.56.90.3565.711.20.5130.5212.63.60.7160.93.54.54.91.470.402.792.321.5
Ramil Collins PG 7838243.510.10.3411.23.80.3222.26.30.3520.4012.42.70.8851.03.54.47.51.140.961.573.010.5
Preye Crooks C 777021466.711.60.5750.00.00.0006.711.60.5760.5753.95.50.7062.26.38.53.41.341.731.213.617.2
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2601136.416.60.3851.96.40.3004.510.20.4380.4422.23.20.7001.65.77.32.91.590.322.875.116.9
Kori Dupree C 561010106.512.80.5110.10.20.4296.412.50.5130.5151.41.80.7842.78.110.82.90.821.751.713.814.6
Roy Ellington PF 816722985.412.40.4351.34.00.3234.18.40.4880.4872.43.30.7432.87.19.93.70.891.771.693.414.5
Chris Gibbons SF 811513395.212.30.4284.310.50.4091.01.80.5370.6022.63.20.8051.95.47.33.31.480.561.133.217.3
Kareem Harnett PF/C 6825532.95.00.5710.00.00.4092.95.00.5710.5712.02.70.7143.07.910.92.40.782.471.044.37.7
Isiah Harris PF 81412376.312.20.5160.82.20.3775.410.00.5470.5501.21.70.7192.85.78.53.61.431.161.403.314.6
James Livingston SF 816622175.211.60.4492.05.80.3513.25.80.5480.5371.31.70.7941.75.47.13.81.481.321.744.013.8
Marlon Marshall SG 3302313.07.00.4221.23.00.4211.74.10.4230.5113.34.80.6771.63.75.34.81.400.471.715.810.4
Jamar Strickland PG 777726688.016.80.4752.05.40.3736.011.40.5230.5353.44.10.8140.51.82.38.51.340.242.153.321.3
Career0.535

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Kellon Aldridge C 31 10 15.7 2.1 5.2 .408 0.3 1.2 .250 14.7 28.2 .455 .436 1.2 1.7 .720 1.8 2.3 4.1 1.7 0.80 0.90 0.7 1.0 5.8
Andre Battle SG 82 5 18.8 3.8 9.0 .421 2.0 5.3 .370 0.7 1.5 .495 .530 1.3 1.9 .698 0.9 2.8 3.7 2.5 0.54 0.19 1.4 2.1 10.8
Idris Berkley SF/SG 81 81 33.5 7.9 17.4 .453 2.4 6.6 .356 1.9 3.7 .513 .521 2.5 3.5 .716 0.9 3.4 4.3 4.7 1.42 0.38 2.7 2.2 20.7
Ramil Collins PG 78 3 10.6 1.0 3.1 .341 0.4 1.2 .322 5.7 11.2 .352 .401 0.7 0.8 .885 0.3 1.0 1.3 2.3 0.34 0.29 0.5 0.9 3.2
Preye Crooks C 77 70 27.9 5.4 9.3 .575 0.0 0.0 .000 0.7 1.9 .576 .575 3.1 4.4 .706 1.8 5.0 6.8 2.7 1.08 1.38 1.0 2.9 13.8
Justin Delgado PF/SF 26 0 4.3 0.8 2.1 .385 0.2 0.8 .300 15.9 27.6 .438 .442 0.3 0.4 .700 0.2 0.7 0.9 0.4 0.20 0.04 0.4 0.6 2.1
Kori Dupree C 56 10 18.0 3.4 6.6 .511 0.1 0.1 .429 0.3 0.6 .513 .515 0.7 0.9 .784 1.4 4.2 5.6 1.5 0.42 0.91 0.9 2.0 7.6
Roy Ellington PF 81 67 28.4 4.4 10.1 .435 1.0 3.2 .323 2.3 4.5 .488 .487 2.0 2.7 .743 2.2 5.8 8.0 3.0 0.73 1.44 1.4 2.8 11.8
Chris Gibbons SF 81 15 16.5 2.5 5.8 .428 2.0 5.0 .409 3.3 6.9 .537 .602 1.2 1.5 .805 0.9 2.6 3.4 1.5 0.70 0.27 0.5 1.5 8.2
Kareem Harnett PF/C 68 2 8.1 0.7 1.2 .571 0.0 0.0 .000 0.5 1.0 .571 .571 0.5 0.6 .714 0.7 1.8 2.5 0.6 0.18 0.58 0.2 1.0 1.8
Isiah Harris PF 81 4 15.3 2.8 5.4 .516 0.4 1.0 .377 0.6 1.0 .547 .550 0.5 0.7 .719 1.2 2.5 3.7 1.6 0.63 0.51 0.6 1.5 6.4
James Livingston SF 81 66 27.4 4.1 9.1 .449 1.6 4.6 .351 2.4 4.4 .548 .537 1.0 1.3 .794 1.3 4.3 5.6 3.0 1.16 1.03 1.4 3.2 10.8
Marlon Marshall SG 33 0 7.0 0.6 1.4 .422 0.3 0.6 .421 6.1 11.2 .423 .511 0.7 1.0 .677 0.3 0.8 1.1 1.0 0.28 0.09 0.3 1.2 2.1
Jamar Strickland PG 77 77 34.6 7.9 16.7 .475 2.0 5.4 .373 0.1 0.3 .523 .535 3.3 4.1 .814 0.5 1.8 2.3 8.5 1.33 0.24 2.1 3.3 21.2

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kellon Aldridge C 31 10 488 6.5 16.0 .408 0.9 3.7 .250 5.6 12.3 .455 .436 3.7 5.1 .720 5.6 7.0 12.6 5.1 2.4 2.7 2.0 3.2 17.6
Andre Battle SG 82 5 1545 9.6 22.9 .421 5.0 13.5 .370 4.7 9.4 .495 .530 3.3 4.8 .698 2.3 7.2 9.5 6.5 1.4 0.5 3.6 5.2 27.6
Idris Berkley SF/SG 81 81 2714 11.3 24.9 .453 3.4 9.5 .356 7.9 15.4 .513 .521 3.6 5.0 .716 1.3 4.9 6.1 6.8 2.0 0.5 3.8 3.2 29.6
Ramil Collins PG 78 3 824 4.8 14.0 .341 1.7 5.2 .322 3.1 8.7 .352 .401 3.3 3.7 .885 1.3 4.8 6.1 10.4 1.6 1.3 2.2 4.2 14.5
Preye Crooks C 77 70 2146 9.2 16.1 .575 0.0 0.0 .000 9.2 16.0 .576 .575 5.3 7.5 .706 3.1 8.7 11.8 4.7 1.9 2.4 1.7 5.0 23.8
Justin Delgado PF/SF 26 0 113 8.8 22.9 .385 2.6 8.8 .300 6.2 14.1 .438 .442 3.1 4.4 .700 2.2 7.9 10.1 4.0 2.2 0.4 4.0 7.0 23.3
Kori Dupree C 56 10 1010 9.0 17.6 .511 0.1 0.3 .429 8.9 17.3 .513 .515 2.0 2.5 .784 3.7 11.1 14.9 4.0 1.1 2.4 2.4 5.3 20.1
Roy Ellington PF 81 67 2298 7.4 17.1 .435 1.8 5.5 .323 5.7 11.6 .488 .487 3.4 4.5 .743 3.8 9.8 13.6 5.1 1.2 2.4 2.3 4.7 20.0
Chris Gibbons SF 81 15 1339 7.2 16.9 .428 5.9 14.4 .409 1.3 2.5 .537 .602 3.5 4.4 .805 2.6 7.5 10.0 4.5 2.0 0.8 1.6 4.4 23.9
Kareem Harnett PF/C 68 2 553 4.0 6.9 .571 0.0 0.0 .000 4.0 6.9 .571 .571 2.7 3.8 .714 4.1 10.9 15.0 3.3 1.1 3.4 1.4 5.9 10.6
Isiah Harris PF 81 4 1237 8.7 16.8 .516 1.2 3.1 .377 7.5 13.7 .547 .550 1.6 2.3 .719 3.8 7.9 11.7 4.9 2.0 1.6 1.9 4.6 20.2
James Livingston SF 81 66 2217 7.2 16.0 .449 2.8 8.0 .351 4.4 8.0 .548 .537 1.8 2.3 .794 2.4 7.5 9.8 5.2 2.0 1.8 2.4 5.5 19.0
Marlon Marshall SG 33 0 231 4.1 9.7 .422 1.7 4.1 .421 2.4 5.6 .423 .511 4.5 6.7 .677 2.2 5.2 7.3 6.7 1.9 0.6 2.4 8.0 14.4
Jamar Strickland PG 77 77 2668 11.0 23.1 .475 2.8 7.4 .373 8.2 15.7 .523 .535 4.6 5.7 .814 0.7 2.5 3.2 11.7 1.8 0.3 3.0 4.6 29.4

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kellon Aldridge C 31 10 488 64 157 .408 9 36 .250 55 121 .455 .436 36 50 .720 55 69 124 50 24 27 20 31 173
Andre Battle SG 82 5 1545 300 712 .421 155 419 .370 145 293 .495 .530 104 149 .698 70 224 294 202 43 15 111 163 859
Idris Berkley SF/SG 81 81 2714 618 1363 .453 185 519 .356 433 844 .513 .521 197 275 .716 70 266 336 371 111 30 210 174 1618
Ramil Collins PG 78 3 824 79 232 .341 28 87 .322 51 145 .352 .401 54 61 .885 22 79 101 172 26 22 36 69 240
Preye Crooks C 77 70 2146 399 694 .575 0 1 .000 399 693 .576 .575 230 326 .706 134 374 508 202 80 103 72 217 1028
Justin Delgado PF/SF 26 0 113 20 52 .385 6 20 .300 14 32 .438 .442 7 10 .700 5 18 23 9 5 1 9 16 53
Kori Dupree C 56 10 1010 183 358 .511 3 7 .429 180 351 .513 .515 40 51 .784 76 226 302 82 23 49 48 108 409
Roy Ellington PF 81 67 2298 344 791 .435 82 254 .323 262 537 .488 .487 156 210 .743 176 453 629 237 57 113 108 216 926
Chris Gibbons SF 81 15 1339 195 456 .428 159 389 .409 36 67 .537 .602 95 118 .805 69 201 270 121 55 21 42 119 644
Kareem Harnett PF/C 68 2 553 44 77 .571 0 0 .000 44 77 .571 .571 30 42 .714 46 121 167 37 12 38 16 66 118
Isiah Harris PF 81 4 1237 216 419 .516 29 77 .377 187 342 .547 .550 41 57 .719 95 196 291 122 49 40 48 114 502
James Livingston SF 81 66 2217 321 715 .449 126 359 .351 195 356 .548 .537 81 102 .794 105 334 439 233 91 81 107 247 849
Marlon Marshall SG 33 0 231 19 45 .422 8 19 .421 11 26 .423 .511 21 31 .677 10 24 34 31 9 3 11 37 67
Jamar Strickland PG 77 77 2668 590 1243 .475 149 399 .373 441 844 .523 .535 249 306 .814 37 134 171 630 99 18 159 245 1578

Advanced

Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Kellon Aldridge C 311048815.70.00.00.00.00.00.4830.2290.31812.014.313.112.02.44.410.117.8-44-1.4-64-1550.00.00.080.719.3
Andre Battle SG 825154515.30.60.90.7107.5117.70.5520.5880.2094.814.69.815.31.40.812.525.1-23-0.3-21-19822.377.70.00.00.0
Idris Berkley SF/SG 8181271416.22.20.71.0105.2118.00.5450.3810.2022.79.96.416.02.00.912.427.2-286-3.5-22671.086.612.30.00.0
Ramil Collins PG 78382411.7-1.40.60.3110.7118.30.4640.3750.2632.89.76.324.41.62.112.215.600.0-45-174100.00.00.00.00.0
Preye Crooks C 7770214619.14.85.21.9126.6113.80.6140.0010.4706.617.612.211.01.93.87.918.5-82-1.1-70-1490.00.00.00.0100.0
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2601139.9-0.3-0.20.191.1115.30.4700.3850.1924.716.110.59.32.20.713.825.2-82-3.2-98-1210.00.046.753.30.0
Kori Dupree C 5610101015.00.20.60.9109.4113.50.5380.0200.1428.022.615.59.51.13.811.218.5-104-1.9-95-1240.00.00.00.0100.0
Roy Ellington PF 8167229815.1-0.52.01.9111.3114.30.5240.3210.2658.119.914.212.11.23.910.918.8-65-0.8-28-1910.00.00.095.94.1
Chris Gibbons SF 8115133917.21.83.20.9127.6115.80.6340.8530.2595.515.210.410.62.01.27.617.9-22-0.3-66-1530.012.787.30.00.0
Kareem Harnett PF/C 68255312.8-0.60.90.5130.4112.80.6180.0000.5458.822.115.67.81.15.414.48.8-40-0.6-63-1560.00.00.05.394.7
Isiah Harris PF 814123716.00.31.70.9117.3114.90.5650.1840.1368.116.012.211.52.02.69.817.3-98-1.2-96-1230.00.011.488.60.0
James Livingston SF 8166221713.8-0.81.81.7111.6114.70.5590.5020.1435.015.210.212.32.02.912.317.0-73-0.9-41-1780.03.292.84.00.0
Marlon Marshall SG 33023110.7-0.40.30.1118.6117.60.5710.4220.6894.610.57.615.61.91.015.813.1-25-0.8-23-1966.842.051.20.00.0
Jamar Strickland PG 7777266819.05.36.30.3119.5120.30.5730.3210.2461.55.13.327.61.80.510.325.1-185-2.4-159-60100.00.00.00.00.0

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Kellon Aldridge C 31104881.12.3.5000.40.7.5450.10.5.1880.20.4.3850.31.2.250
Andre Battle SG 82515451.01.7.5730.10.5.2700.40.8.5000.20.6.4261.95.1.370
Idris Berkley SF/SG 818127143.24.7.6820.30.9.3840.61.5.4241.23.4.3522.36.4.356
Ramil Collins PG 7838240.30.8.4500.00.2.0710.10.1.4440.20.8.3060.41.1.322
Preye Crooks C 777021464.16.8.6071.02.0.4940.00.1.3000.00.1.4000.00.0.000
Justin Delgado PF/SF 2601130.20.4.5450.00.2.2500.00.2.2000.20.5.5000.20.8.300
Kori Dupree C 561010102.03.0.6590.71.4.4810.10.1.5000.51.8.2930.10.1.429
Roy Ellington PF 816722981.72.8.6190.61.5.4290.30.6.4290.61.8.3561.03.1.323
Chris Gibbons SF 811513390.10.2.7330.10.1.8000.10.3.3910.10.2.4212.04.8.409
Kareem Harnett PF/C 6825530.30.5.6970.10.2.3080.10.1.8570.20.4.4580.00.0.000
Isiah Harris PF 81412371.93.0.6260.20.7.3330.20.4.4060.00.1.2000.41.0.377
James Livingston SF 816622171.72.8.6160.10.2.3330.10.3.4620.51.1.4431.64.4.351
Marlon Marshall SG 3302310.00.0.0000.10.1.6670.10.3.3640.20.3.4550.20.6.421
Jamar Strickland PG 777726683.45.9.5810.91.7.5300.40.9.4311.02.4.4121.95.2.373

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
Kellon Aldridge C 00:000.0000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Andre Battle SG 02:11221.00020.00002.000.50000.000022000116-9
Idris Berkley SF/SG 06:5913.33310.00003.000.50034.750101200016-14
Ramil Collins PG 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Preye Crooks C 06:2600.00000.00000.000.00002.000011101000-16
Justin Delgado PF/SF 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Kori Dupree C 00:3300.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000002
Roy Ellington PF 06:5914.25000.00014.250.250221.000123200014-14
Chris Gibbons SF 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Kareem Harnett PF/C 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Isiah Harris PF 00:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
James Livingston SF 04:1500.00000.00000.000.00000.000011001110-7
Marlon Marshall SG 00:3300.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000002
Jamar Strickland PG 06:59221.00010.00012.500.25000.000011000025-14

Lineups

# Unit Minutes Scored Allowed +/-
1 Preye Crooks-Roy Ellington-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 783:15 1831 1796 35
2 Preye Crooks-Roy Ellington-Chris Gibbons-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 282:50 646 678 -32
3 Kori Dupree-Roy Ellington-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 149:50 336 325 11
4 Kori Dupree-Isiah Harris-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 102:34 210 235 -25
5 Preye Crooks-Kellon Aldridge-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 98:48 194 240 -46
6 Preye Crooks-Isiah Harris-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 83:23 171 182 -11
7 Kori Dupree-Isiah Harris-Chris Gibbons-Andre Battle-Ramil Collins 81:21 194 185 9
8 Preye Crooks-Roy Ellington-James Livingston-Andre Battle-Jamar Strickland 67:01 159 151 8
9 Kori Dupree-Isiah Harris-Chris Gibbons-Andre Battle-Jamar Strickland 60:56 135 165 -30
10 Kori Dupree-Roy Ellington-Chris Gibbons-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 55:58 119 118 1
11 Kori Dupree-Roy Ellington-Chris Gibbons-Andre Battle-Jamar Strickland 48:47 108 101 7
12 Preye Crooks-Roy Ellington-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Andre Battle 46:43 122 106 16
13 Preye Crooks-Roy Ellington-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Ramil Collins 46:01 96 121 -25
14 Kori Dupree-Isiah Harris-Chris Gibbons-Idris Berkley-Jamar Strickland 38:16 88 80 8
15 Kareem Harnett-Isiah Harris-Chris Gibbons-Andre Battle-Ramil Collins 36:39 81 91 -10
16 Kareem Harnett-Isiah Harris-James Livingston-Andre Battle-Ramil Collins 36:22 77 80 -3
17 Kori Dupree-Isiah Harris-James Livingston-Andre Battle-Jamar Strickland 36:13 90 63 27
18 Kori Dupree-Roy Ellington-James Livingston-Andre Battle-Jamar Strickland 35:06 73 81 -8
19 Kori Dupree-Roy Ellington-Idris Berkley-Andre Battle-Jamar Strickland 34:53 62 85 -23
20 Preye Crooks-Isiah Harris-James Livingston-Idris Berkley-Ramil Collins 34:42 64 68 -4