2022 Oakland Tritons

2022 Record: (52-30, 0.634)
Division: Pacific (Conference: West)
Location: Oakland, CA

Roster

Player Pos Hgt Wgt Age Exp Drafted College Hometown Salary Ct
Danny Alexander*PG6'0185318#16, Stars, 2012MarquetteDetroit, Michigan$1,500,000
Zeke Boreczky*PF/SF6'92303212Undrafted (2010)TempleTacoma, Washington$10,500,000
Marques BowenSF6'8240254#35, Jailbirds, 2018KentuckyNew Orleans, Louisiana$1,000,000
Alan BrowningPF/C6'8227210#52, Tritons, 2022IowaState College, Pennsylvania$1,000,000
Evan ColemanPG6'4190191#28, Tritons, 2021LouisvillePowder Springs, Georgia$1,200,000
Jack Donlon*PG6'5190211#29, Colonels, 2021Mississippi StateMilwaukee, Wisconsin$1,100,000
Mitchell EppsSF6'9223224#19, Tritons, 2018BucknellOklahoma City, Oklahoma$1,900,000
Aaron GayleSG6'6216243#22, Lightning, 2019KentuckyOak Park, Illinois$4,500,000
J.J. HarrisC7'0251221Undrafted (2021)New MexicoDetroit, Michigan$1,000,000
Simon HartfordPF6'102493513#1, Cyclones, 2009UNCPortland, Oregon$25,310,000
Rahsaan HayesC7'12443213#9, Cyclones, 2009ArizonaMemphis, Tennessee$7,200,000
Marcus Ivory*PF/C6'9245298#1, Tritons, 2014DukeKansas City, Missouri$27,300,000
Nikica Jankovic*PG/SG5'10180210#48, Tritons, 2022XavierSanta Maria, California$1,000,000
Dimitri KaracicSF/PF6'9235242#35, Kings, 2019Banvit BKWarsaw, Poland$1,000,000
Seth KnarPG6'2176232#39, Tritons, 2020OklahomaLakewood, California$1,000,000
Antoine PeelerSG6'7209266#3, Fireballs, 2016Michigan StateTrenton, New Jersey$20,000,000
Devin RobertsC7'2264309#14, Huskies, 2013LSUMemphis, Tennessee$2,200,000
Alonzo TraylorC/PF7'02533413#12, Jaguars, 2009CaliforniaLas Cruces, New Mexico$8,000,000
Juan Vazquez*C/PF6'9236200#46, Tritons, 2022LouisvilleAlmagra, Argentina$1,000,000
19 players0-00.025.85.3Avg Draft Position: 0.0$117,710,000
*Currently on team roster

Per Game

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Danny Alexander PG 24 1 16.3 2.1 5.7 .368 1.3 4.0 .337 0.8 1.7 .439 .485 0.6 0.6 1.000 0.2 0.4 0.5 3.0 0.75 0.25 1.0 1.5 6.1
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 76 76 30.1 5.1 11.2 .455 1.3 4.1 .314 3.8 7.1 .537 .513 1.4 1.7 .823 2.4 5.2 7.5 3.3 0.67 1.51 2.0 3.1 12.9
Marques Bowen SF 38 1 8.8 1.1 2.3 .466 0.3 0.9 .371 0.7 1.4 .528 .540 0.7 0.8 .871 0.3 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.21 0.13 0.4 1.1 3.2
Alan Browning PF/C 2 0 6.5 0.0 1.5 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 14.0 26.5 .000 .000 2.5 2.5 1.000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0 2.5
Evan Coleman PG 76 55 27.5 2.9 6.4 .459 1.2 3.3 .369 1.7 3.1 .556 .555 1.2 1.7 .740 0.6 1.6 2.2 5.2 0.83 0.20 0.7 2.5 8.3
Jack Donlon PG 58 26 26.9 3.1 7.5 .406 1.6 4.4 .364 1.5 3.2 .464 .511 1.6 2.2 .742 0.6 2.5 3.1 8.5 0.98 0.69 1.1 2.2 9.3
Mitchell Epps SF 49 2 16.2 2.7 5.6 .484 0.8 2.3 .339 1.9 3.3 .588 .555 0.8 0.9 .804 0.9 2.0 2.9 0.6 0.63 0.22 0.9 1.8 7.0
Aaron Gayle SG 57 2 12.1 1.7 4.0 .422 0.8 2.2 .381 0.9 1.8 .471 .526 0.2 0.3 .722 0.3 1.2 1.5 2.0 0.44 0.16 0.6 1.2 4.5
J.J. Harris C 44 11 11.5 1.6 4.0 .400 0.3 1.4 .246 1.3 2.6 .482 .443 0.7 1.0 .727 0.9 1.3 2.3 1.4 0.52 0.57 0.7 0.9 4.3
Simon Hartford PF 8 8 27.4 4.4 8.9 .493 0.0 0.1 .000 4.4 8.8 .500 .493 3.0 4.3 .706 2.5 8.5 11.0 2.0 0.75 1.38 1.6 2.9 11.8
Rahsaan Hayes C 60 10 18.1 3.5 7.8 .448 0.7 2.2 .315 2.8 5.7 .499 .491 2.0 2.7 .744 1.4 3.6 5.0 1.4 0.45 0.97 1.1 1.9 9.7
Marcus Ivory PF/C 78 78 36.3 9.8 19.3 .508 1.6 5.2 .304 8.3 14.2 .583 .549 5.6 7.5 .741 2.6 6.6 9.2 4.1 1.18 1.88 3.5 2.3 26.8
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 34 0 13.2 1.9 4.3 .442 1.1 2.6 .438 0.8 1.7 .448 .575 0.3 0.4 .786 0.4 1.1 1.5 3.4 0.62 0.35 0.5 1.5 5.3
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 79 34 24.7 3.0 7.1 .429 0.9 2.5 .345 2.2 4.6 .475 .490 0.9 1.0 .878 1.6 4.2 5.7 3.3 0.84 0.87 1.3 2.5 7.8
Seth Knar PG 7 0 10.0 1.1 3.6 .320 0.4 1.9 .231 0.7 1.7 .417 .380 0.3 0.3 1.000 0.1 0.4 0.6 1.4 0.86 0.29 0.6 1.0 3.0
Antoine Peeler SG 82 82 35.8 10.1 19.1 .529 2.7 6.3 .429 7.4 12.7 .579 .600 3.0 3.5 .854 1.4 3.7 5.1 4.6 1.84 0.87 1.5 3.5 25.9
Devin Roberts C 24 0 14.5 1.8 3.0 .592 0.0 0.0 .000 1.8 3.0 .592 .592 0.9 1.5 .629 1.3 3.1 4.4 0.1 0.00 0.83 0.7 1.8 4.4
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 28 24 24.2 4.2 5.8 .724 0.0 0.0 .000 4.2 5.8 .724 .724 1.9 2.8 .679 2.0 5.3 7.3 2.1 0.64 1.86 0.8 2.8 10.3
Juan Vazquez C/PF 14 0 11.4 1.5 3.7 .404 0.0 0.0 .000 1.5 3.7 .404 .404 0.6 0.9 .692 1.5 3.1 4.6 0.5 0.57 0.21 1.0 0.9 3.6

Per 36 Minutes

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Danny Alexander PG 2413924.612.50.3682.98.70.3371.73.80.4390.4851.31.31.0000.40.81.26.51.650.552.203.213.4
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 767622856.113.40.4551.54.90.3144.68.50.5370.5131.72.00.8232.86.29.03.90.801.812.393.715.5
Marques Bowen SF 3813354.49.50.4661.43.80.3713.05.70.5280.5402.93.30.8711.13.84.85.80.860.541.724.413.1
Alan Browning PF/C 20130.08.30.0000.00.00.3710.08.30.0000.00013.813.81.0000.05.55.52.80.000.000.005.513.8
Evan Coleman PG 765520873.88.30.4591.64.30.3692.24.00.5560.5551.62.20.7400.82.22.96.81.090.260.863.210.9
Jack Donlon PG 582615584.110.10.4062.15.80.3642.04.20.4640.5112.23.00.7420.93.34.211.41.320.921.413.012.5
Mitchell Epps SF 4927966.012.40.4841.85.20.3394.37.20.5880.5551.72.10.8041.94.56.41.41.400.502.084.015.5
Aaron Gayle SG 5726925.012.00.4222.56.60.3812.55.40.4710.5260.70.90.7220.83.54.36.01.300.471.663.413.3
J.J. Harris C 44115055.012.50.4001.14.30.2463.98.10.4820.4432.33.10.7272.94.17.14.31.641.782.282.813.3
Simon Hartford PF 882195.811.70.4930.00.20.0005.811.50.5000.4933.95.60.7063.311.214.52.60.991.812.143.815.5
Rahsaan Hayes C 601010877.015.50.4481.44.30.3155.611.20.4990.4914.05.40.7442.87.210.02.80.891.922.153.819.3
Marcus Ivory PF/C 787828309.819.20.5081.65.20.3048.214.00.5830.5495.57.50.7412.66.69.14.11.171.873.452.326.6
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 3404495.211.80.4423.17.10.4382.14.70.4480.5750.91.10.7861.22.94.19.21.680.961.364.014.4
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 793419524.410.30.4291.33.60.3453.26.60.4750.4901.31.50.8782.36.08.44.81.221.271.833.611.4
Seth Knar PG 70704.112.90.3201.56.70.2312.66.20.4170.3801.01.01.0000.51.52.15.13.091.032.063.610.8
Antoine Peeler SG 8282293610.119.20.5292.76.40.4297.412.80.5790.6003.03.50.8541.43.75.14.61.850.871.563.526.0
Devin Roberts C 2403494.37.30.5920.00.00.4294.37.30.5920.5922.33.60.6293.17.710.80.20.002.061.654.510.9
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 28246786.38.70.7240.00.00.4296.38.70.7240.7242.84.10.6792.97.910.83.20.962.761.224.115.3
Juan Vazquez C/PF 1401594.811.80.4040.00.00.4294.811.80.4040.4042.02.90.6924.89.714.51.61.810.683.172.911.5
Career0.404

Per Game (Pace Adjusted)

Player Pos G GS MPG FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PPG
Danny Alexander PG 24 1 16.3 2.2 5.9 .368 1.4 4.1 .337 0.9 2.3 .439 .485 0.6 0.6 1.000 0.2 0.4 0.6 3.1 0.78 0.26 1.0 1.5 6.3
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 76 76 30.1 5.3 11.7 .455 1.3 4.3 .314 0.2 0.6 .537 .513 1.5 1.8 .823 2.5 5.4 7.9 3.4 0.70 1.58 2.1 3.3 13.5
Marques Bowen SF 38 1 8.8 1.1 2.4 .466 0.4 1.0 .371 8.0 14.8 .528 .540 0.7 0.9 .871 0.3 1.0 1.2 1.5 0.22 0.14 0.4 1.1 3.4
Alan Browning PF/C 2 0 6.5 0.0 1.6 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 14.6 27.7 .000 .000 2.6 2.6 1.000 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0 2.6
Evan Coleman PG 76 55 27.5 3.0 6.6 .459 1.3 3.5 .369 0.4 0.7 .556 .555 1.3 1.7 .740 0.6 1.7 2.3 5.4 0.87 0.21 0.7 2.6 8.7
Jack Donlon PG 58 26 26.9 3.2 7.8 .406 1.7 4.6 .364 2.3 4.2 .464 .511 1.7 2.3 .742 0.7 2.6 3.3 8.9 1.03 0.72 1.1 2.3 9.7
Mitchell Epps SF 49 2 16.2 2.8 5.9 .484 0.8 2.4 .339 1.8 3.9 .588 .555 0.8 1.0 .804 0.9 2.1 3.0 0.6 0.66 0.23 1.0 1.9 7.3
Aaron Gayle SG 57 2 12.1 1.8 4.2 .422 0.9 2.3 .381 1.7 2.9 .471 .526 0.2 0.3 .722 0.3 1.2 1.5 2.1 0.46 0.16 0.6 1.2 4.7
J.J. Harris C 44 11 11.5 1.7 4.2 .400 0.4 1.4 .246 1.2 2.5 .482 .443 0.8 1.0 .727 1.0 1.4 2.3 1.4 0.55 0.59 0.8 0.9 4.4
Simon Hartford PF 8 8 27.4 4.6 9.3 .493 0.0 0.1 .000 7.2 14.9 .500 .493 3.1 4.4 .706 2.6 8.9 11.5 2.1 0.78 1.44 1.7 3.0 12.3
Rahsaan Hayes C 60 10 18.1 3.7 8.2 .448 0.7 2.3 .315 0.6 1.2 .499 .491 2.1 2.9 .744 1.5 3.8 5.3 1.5 0.47 1.01 1.1 2.0 10.1
Marcus Ivory PF/C 78 78 36.3 10.3 20.2 .508 1.6 5.4 .304 2.3 4.5 .583 .549 5.8 7.8 .741 2.7 6.9 9.6 4.3 1.23 1.97 3.6 2.4 28.0
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 34 0 13.2 2.0 4.5 .442 1.2 2.7 .438 19.8 33.9 .448 .575 0.3 0.4 .786 0.5 1.1 1.6 3.5 0.64 0.37 0.5 1.5 5.5
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 79 34 24.7 3.2 7.4 .429 0.9 2.6 .345 0.3 0.8 .475 .490 1.0 1.1 .878 1.7 4.3 6.0 3.4 0.87 0.91 1.3 2.6 8.2
Seth Knar PG 7 0 10.0 1.2 3.7 .320 0.4 1.9 .231 25.5 53.7 .417 .380 0.3 0.3 1.000 0.1 0.4 0.6 1.5 0.89 0.30 0.6 1.0 3.1
Antoine Peeler SG 82 82 35.8 10.5 19.9 .529 2.8 6.6 .429 0.1 0.2 .579 .600 3.1 3.7 .854 1.5 3.8 5.3 4.8 1.92 0.90 1.6 3.6 27.0
Devin Roberts C 24 0 14.5 1.8 3.1 .592 0.0 0.0 .000 26.3 45.4 .592 .592 1.0 1.5 .629 1.3 3.3 4.6 0.1 0.00 0.87 0.7 1.9 4.6
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 28 24 24.2 4.4 6.1 .724 0.0 0.0 .000 1.6 2.6 .724 .724 2.0 2.9 .679 2.1 5.5 7.6 2.2 0.67 1.94 0.9 2.9 10.8
Juan Vazquez C/PF 14 0 11.4 1.6 3.9 .404 0.0 0.0 .000 8.8 12.2 .404 .404 0.7 1.0 .692 1.6 3.2 4.8 0.5 0.60 0.22 1.0 1.0 3.8

Per 100 Possessions

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Danny Alexander PG 24 1 392 6.4 17.4 .368 4.1 12.1 .337 2.3 5.2 .439 .485 1.8 1.8 1.000 0.5 1.2 1.7 9.1 2.3 0.8 3.1 4.5 18.7
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 76 76 2285 8.5 18.7 .455 2.1 6.8 .314 6.4 11.8 .537 .513 2.3 2.9 .823 3.9 8.6 12.5 5.5 1.1 2.5 3.3 5.2 21.5
Marques Bowen SF 38 1 335 6.1 13.2 .466 1.9 5.2 .371 4.2 7.9 .528 .540 4.0 4.6 .871 1.5 5.2 6.7 8.1 1.2 0.7 2.4 6.1 18.2
Alan Browning PF/C 2 0 13 0.0 11.6 .000 0.0 0.0 .000 107.9 204.3 .000 .000 19.3 19.3 1.000 0.0 7.7 7.7 3.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.7 19.3
Evan Coleman PG 76 55 2087 5.3 11.6 .459 2.2 6.0 .369 3.1 5.6 .556 .555 2.3 3.0 .740 1.1 3.0 4.1 9.5 1.5 0.4 1.2 4.5 15.1
Jack Donlon PG 58 26 1558 5.7 14.0 .406 3.0 8.1 .364 2.7 5.9 .464 .511 3.1 4.1 .742 1.2 4.6 5.8 15.8 1.8 1.3 2.0 4.1 17.4
Mitchell Epps SF 49 2 796 8.4 17.3 .484 2.5 7.2 .339 5.9 10.1 .588 .555 2.3 2.9 .804 2.7 6.2 8.9 1.9 2.0 0.7 2.9 5.6 21.5
Aaron Gayle SG 57 2 692 7.0 16.7 .422 3.5 9.1 .381 3.5 7.5 .471 .526 0.9 1.3 .722 1.1 4.9 6.0 8.3 1.8 0.7 2.3 4.8 18.5
J.J. Harris C 44 11 505 6.9 17.4 .400 1.5 6.1 .246 5.5 11.3 .482 .443 3.2 4.4 .727 4.1 5.8 9.8 6.0 2.3 2.5 3.2 3.9 18.6
Simon Hartford PF 8 8 219 8.0 16.2 .493 0.0 0.2 .000 8.0 16.0 .500 .493 5.5 7.8 .706 4.6 15.6 20.1 3.7 1.4 2.5 3.0 5.3 21.5
Rahsaan Hayes C 60 10 1087 9.7 21.6 .448 1.9 6.0 .315 7.8 15.6 .499 .491 5.6 7.6 .744 3.9 10.0 13.9 4.0 1.2 2.7 3.0 5.3 26.9
Marcus Ivory PF/C 78 78 2830 13.6 26.7 .508 2.2 7.2 .304 11.4 19.5 .583 .549 7.7 10.4 .741 3.6 9.1 12.7 5.7 1.6 2.6 4.8 3.2 37.0
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 34 0 449 7.3 16.4 .442 4.4 9.9 .438 2.9 6.5 .448 .575 1.2 1.6 .786 1.7 4.0 5.7 12.8 2.3 1.3 1.9 5.6 20.1
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 79 34 1952 6.1 14.3 .429 1.7 5.1 .345 4.4 9.2 .475 .490 1.8 2.1 .878 3.2 8.4 11.6 6.7 1.7 1.8 2.5 5.0 15.9
Seth Knar PG 7 0 70 5.7 17.9 .320 2.1 9.3 .231 3.6 8.6 .417 .380 1.4 1.4 1.000 0.7 2.1 2.9 7.2 4.3 1.4 2.9 5.0 15.0
Antoine Peeler SG 82 82 2936 14.1 26.7 .529 3.8 8.8 .429 10.3 17.8 .579 .600 4.2 4.9 .854 2.0 5.1 7.1 6.4 2.6 1.2 2.2 4.8 36.2
Devin Roberts C 24 0 349 6.0 10.2 .592 0.0 0.0 .000 6.0 10.2 .592 .592 3.2 5.0 .629 4.3 10.8 15.1 0.3 0.0 2.9 2.3 6.3 15.2
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 28 24 678 8.7 12.0 .724 0.0 0.0 .000 8.7 12.0 .724 .724 3.9 5.8 .679 4.1 10.9 15.0 4.4 1.3 3.8 1.7 5.7 21.4
Juan Vazquez C/PF 14 0 159 6.6 16.4 .404 0.0 0.0 .000 6.6 16.4 .404 .404 2.8 4.1 .692 6.6 13.5 20.2 2.2 2.5 0.9 4.4 4.1 16.1

Totals

Player Pos G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Danny Alexander PG 24 1 392 50 136 .368 32 95 .337 18 41 .439 .485 14 14 1.000 4 9 13 71 18 6 24 35 146
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 76 76 2285 388 852 .455 98 312 .314 290 540 .537 .513 107 130 .823 180 392 572 249 51 115 152 237 981
Marques Bowen SF 38 1 335 41 88 .466 13 35 .371 28 53 .528 .540 27 31 .871 10 35 45 54 8 5 16 41 122
Alan Browning PF/C 2 0 13 0 3 .000 0 0 .000 28 53 .000 .000 5 5 1.000 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 5
Evan Coleman PG 76 55 2087 222 484 .459 93 252 .369 129 232 .556 .555 94 127 .740 45 125 170 396 63 15 50 187 631
Jack Donlon PG 58 26 1558 177 436 .406 92 253 .364 85 183 .464 .511 95 128 .742 37 144 181 492 57 40 61 128 541
Mitchell Epps SF 49 2 796 133 275 .484 39 115 .339 94 160 .588 .555 37 46 .804 43 99 142 30 31 11 46 89 342
Aaron Gayle SG 57 2 692 97 230 .422 48 126 .381 49 104 .471 .526 13 18 .722 15 68 83 115 25 9 32 66 255
J.J. Harris C 44 11 505 70 175 .400 15 61 .246 55 114 .482 .443 32 44 .727 41 58 99 60 23 25 32 39 187
Simon Hartford PF 8 8 219 35 71 .493 0 1 .000 35 70 .500 .493 24 34 .706 20 68 88 16 6 11 13 23 94
Rahsaan Hayes C 60 10 1087 210 469 .448 41 130 .315 169 339 .499 .491 122 164 .744 84 218 302 86 27 58 65 114 583
Marcus Ivory PF/C 78 78 2830 767 1509 .508 123 405 .304 644 1104 .583 .549 434 586 .741 204 515 719 322 92 147 271 183 2091
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 34 0 449 65 147 .442 39 89 .438 26 58 .448 .575 11 14 .786 15 36 51 115 21 12 17 50 180
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 79 34 1952 239 557 .429 68 197 .345 171 360 .475 .490 72 82 .878 125 328 453 260 66 69 99 194 618
Seth Knar PG 7 0 70 8 25 .320 3 13 .231 5 12 .417 .380 2 2 1.000 1 3 4 10 6 2 4 7 21
Antoine Peeler SG 82 82 2936 827 1563 .529 222 518 .429 605 1045 .579 .600 246 288 .854 118 301 419 376 151 71 127 283 2122
Devin Roberts C 24 0 349 42 71 .592 0 0 .000 42 71 .592 .592 22 35 .629 30 75 105 2 0 20 16 44 106
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 28 24 678 118 163 .724 0 0 .000 118 163 .724 .724 53 78 .679 55 148 203 60 18 52 23 77 289
Juan Vazquez C/PF 14 0 159 21 52 .404 0 0 .000 21 52 .404 .404 9 13 .692 21 43 64 7 8 3 14 13 51

Advanced

Player Pos G GS MP PER EWA OWS DWS ORtg DRtg TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG% +/- +/- G On Off PG% SG% SF% PF% C%
Danny Alexander PG 24139210.9-0.80.30.1107.6117.30.5140.6990.1031.12.31.719.92.31.114.418.0-8-0.3039862.038.00.00.00.0
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 7676228514.6-0.51.91.8108.8112.80.5390.3660.1537.516.812.112.21.13.514.319.03003.92941040.00.036.064.00.0
Marques Bowen SF 38133513.0-0.30.70.1124.4116.70.6000.3980.3523.110.66.917.71.21.113.614.960.2193790.00.096.13.90.0
Alan Browning PF/C 20139.10.60.70.30.00.00.4810.0001.6670.015.97.49.90.00.00.016.742.043940.00.00.079.920.1
Evan Coleman PG 7655208712.7-2.45.10.3132.9118.10.5840.5210.2622.26.14.220.81.50.58.512.03024.028411492.08.00.00.00.0
Jack Donlon PG 5826155817.30.10.00.0122.1112.80.5490.5800.2942.39.05.635.31.81.811.014.51562.717122774.125.90.00.00.0
Mitchell Epps SF 49279611.9-1.00.40.5106.5114.40.5790.4180.1675.512.18.84.21.91.013.517.8571.2493490.00.0100.00.00.0
Aaron Gayle SG 57269212.3-0.80.80.3113.2115.70.5360.5480.0782.310.06.218.21.81.011.916.51132.01172818.232.259.60.00.0
J.J. Harris C 441150513.30.10.10.10.00.00.4810.3490.2518.311.19.714.02.23.414.118.600.0-284260.00.00.00.699.4
Simon Hartford PF 8821916.71.23.32.0124.8108.10.5470.0140.47910.033.621.88.51.44.313.119.5627.8643340.00.00.085.414.6
Rahsaan Hayes C 6010108716.8-0.0-0.00.085.4108.70.5390.2770.3508.020.414.38.71.23.910.723.6821.41162820.00.00.062.837.2
Marcus Ivory PF/C 7878283022.911.05.52.7112.7111.30.5920.2680.3887.518.513.112.51.63.813.330.53935.0374240.00.00.041.658.4
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 34044917.60.61.40.3132.2114.50.5880.6050.0953.58.15.828.12.32.010.016.190.31238697.52.50.00.00.0
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 7934195212.9-2.12.01.6112.3112.40.5210.3540.1476.717.111.914.61.72.614.315.0240.3553430.00.077.222.80.0
Seth Knar PG 70708.80.60.90.40.00.00.4060.5200.0801.54.32.916.34.32.113.418.0-16-2.3-1841697.32.70.00.00.0
Antoine Peeler SG 8282293623.613.310.42.1126.0113.40.6280.3310.1844.210.47.314.12.61.87.026.23334.1318800.0100.00.00.00.0
Devin Roberts C 24034911.00.00.00.00.00.00.6130.0000.4938.921.815.50.60.04.215.612.4652.7713270.00.00.00.0100.0
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 282467820.50.00.00.00.00.00.7320.0000.4797.721.414.59.91.35.410.413.31555.51552430.00.00.016.983.1
Juan Vazquez C/PF 14015911.2-0.3-0.20.291.2107.80.4420.0000.25012.926.719.85.42.51.419.519.0-57-4.1-674650.00.00.075.124.9

Shot Locations

Player Pos G GS MP AtRim AtRimA AtRim% Close CloseA Close% Mid MidA Mid% Long LongA Long% 3P 3PA 3P%
Danny Alexander PG 2413920.31.0.3330.30.4.6670.00.01.0000.10.3.4291.34.0.337
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 767622852.74.3.6350.41.3.2650.00.01.0000.71.5.4951.34.1.314
Marques Bowen SF 3813350.71.1.5810.00.2.1430.00.0.0000.10.1.6670.30.9.371
Alan Browning PF/C 20130.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Evan Coleman PG 765520871.32.1.6390.20.4.4520.00.1.5000.20.5.3081.23.3.369
Jack Donlon PG 582615581.12.0.5170.20.6.3640.00.0.0000.20.6.3751.64.4.364
Mitchell Epps SF 4927961.62.4.6810.20.8.3160.10.1.6000.00.0.0000.82.3.339
Aaron Gayle SG 5726920.40.7.5640.30.7.4050.00.0.0000.20.4.4550.82.2.381
J.J. Harris C 44115051.12.2.5050.10.1.5000.10.2.4290.00.1.0000.31.4.246
Simon Hartford PF 882192.44.6.5141.52.8.5450.00.0.0000.51.4.3640.00.1.000
Rahsaan Hayes C 601010871.62.6.6010.51.2.4290.51.0.4520.30.8.3270.72.2.315
Marcus Ivory PF/C 787828306.18.6.7021.32.8.4680.10.2.4620.82.5.3151.65.2.304
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 3404490.50.9.5520.20.5.4440.00.0.0000.10.3.1821.12.6.438
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 793419521.42.4.5840.41.4.2940.00.0.5000.30.7.4580.92.5.345
Seth Knar PG 70700.40.7.6000.10.7.2000.00.1.0000.10.11.0000.41.9.231
Antoine Peeler SG 828229364.46.3.7020.61.3.4661.12.0.5441.33.3.4092.76.3.429
Devin Roberts C 2403491.83.0.5920.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 28246784.25.8.7220.00.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000
Juan Vazquez C/PF 1401591.32.4.5290.21.1.2000.00.2.0000.00.0.0000.00.0.000

Clutch Stats

Player Pos G MIN FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/-
Danny Alexander PG 46:5913.33301.00012.500.33300.000000000132-3
Zeke Boreczky PF/SF 3090:481438.36854.250934.265.434811.727612189125204113
Marques Bowen SF 12:400.00000.00000.000.00000.000000000010-9
Alan Browning PF/C 20:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Evan Coleman PG 2576:53711.63630.000411.364.7731826.6920229100123521
Jack Donlon PG 3459:4516.31340.000116.063.4381518.83308815222729-16
Mitchell Epps SF 1336:27715.467111.000614.429.50058.625033131112039
Aaron Gayle SG 810:4702.00000.00002.000.00000.000011100120-8
J.J. Harris C 718:2729.22200.00029.222.222221.0002243001166
Simon Hartford PF 210:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Rahsaan Hayes C 1936:28612.50010.000512.417.54234.75017832428161
Marcus Ivory PF/C 33114:62858.48330.0002558.431.5092431.77452631123911138338
Nikica Jankovic PG/SG 917:4226.33321.00005.000.50000.00001142026629
Dimitri Karacic SF/PF 3089:25833.24212.500731.226.25867.8574151915432132326
Seth Knar PG 50:000.00000.00000.000.00000.0000000000000
Antoine Peeler SG 38125:183453.64251.0002952.558.6891521.71410142414731138839
Devin Roberts C 41:49111.0000.000111.0001.00000.0000110000121
Alonzo Traylor C/PF 1228:1557.7140.00057.714.71448.5000222232414-13
Juan Vazquez C/PF 25:18221.00000.000221.0001.00000.000011100004-4

Lineups

# Unit Minutes Scored Allowed +/-
1 Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Dimitri Karacic-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 334:06 775 704 71
2 Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Dimitri Karacic-Antoine Peeler-Jack Donlon 168:01 381 419 -38
3 Alonzo Traylor-Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Jack Donlon 159:09 397 329 68
4 Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Mitchell Epps-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 96:01 233 204 29
5 J.J. Harris-Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 90:44 212 206 6
6 Marcus Ivory-Rahsaan Hayes-Dimitri Karacic-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 78:30 208 199 9
7 Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Dimitri Karacic-Jack Donlon-Evan Coleman 62:31 105 106 -1
8 Simon Hartford-Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 60:19 142 111 31
9 Marcus Ivory-Dimitri Karacic-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 50:48 132 108 24
10 Marcus Ivory-Rahsaan Hayes-Mitchell Epps-Antoine Peeler-Jack Donlon 46:12 127 131 -4
11 Marcus Ivory-Dimitri Karacic-Mitchell Epps-Antoine Peeler-Danny Alexander 44:22 107 90 17
12 Marcus Ivory-Dimitri Karacic-Mitchell Epps-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 42:52 107 107 0
13 Rahsaan Hayes-Marcus Ivory-Dimitri Karacic-Antoine Peeler-Jack Donlon 41:39 93 85 8
14 Marcus Ivory-Dimitri Karacic-Mitchell Epps-Antoine Peeler-Nikica Jankovic 41:00 94 105 -11
15 Alonzo Traylor-Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 39:13 97 91 6
16 Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Aaron Gayle-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 36:42 81 89 -8
17 Marcus Ivory-Rahsaan Hayes-Aaron Gayle-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 36:38 95 72 23
18 Devin Roberts-Marcus Ivory-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Jack Donlon 36:19 74 79 -5
19 Alonzo Traylor-Rahsaan Hayes-Zeke Boreczky-Antoine Peeler-Jack Donlon 35:41 94 100 -6
20 J.J. Harris-Zeke Boreczky-Dimitri Karacic-Antoine Peeler-Evan Coleman 34:16 80 69 11