Jesse Zalys

Mustangs C 6'10 250lbs

Age: 24
Wingspan: 7'1
Shoots: Right
Drafted: Undrafted (Debut: 2021, Age 21)
Years Pro: 3
College: Arkansas State
Hometown: Santa Ana, California
Fan Popularity: Average

2021 Gamelog

Day Tm Opp Result G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/- GmSc
168MustangsJailbirdsDid Not Play - CD
166MustangsHuskiesDid Not Play - CD
165MustangsBaronsW 103-94103010.000010.0000000.00000013400001080.5
163MustangsSkyhawksW 123-101104340.750120.500221.0000.875000213101007-48.5
161MustangsWarriorsW 123-103106111.000000111.0001.000120.500112110003-15.0
159MustangsBulletsW 107-9710100000000000.000120.50010111103162.5
158MustangsRenegadesW 122-1041014020.000010.000010.0000.000680.750202100126-44.1
156MustangsStarsW 124-104107111.000000111.0001.000120.500055113013157.2
153MustangsFireballsDid Not Play - CD
151MustangsJailbirdsW 117-1031012010.000010.0000000.000340.75033620001345.9
149MustangsLightningL 97-113104010.000000010.0000.00000004401000051.5
147MustangsScorpionsW 95-85109010.000010.0000000.000111.000022211201-12.0
146MustangsThunderW 108-99109441.000000441.0001.000551.0000110000213211.3
144MustangsPredatorsW 120-109107230.667120.500111.0000.833120.50011201000616.3
142MustangsDragonsW 114-1041010340.750111.000230.6670.87500012322003778.9
140MustangsVulturesW 119-10710110000000000.000120.500112000131-9-0.6
136MustangsJailbirdsW 120-1111013111.000000111.0001.000120.500112301033-54.9
134MustangsHuskiesDid Not Play - CD
132MustangsKingsL 116-130102111.000000111.0001.000000022000002-22.3
130MustangsCyclonesL 101-1171011130.333010.000120.5000.333000123210042-62.4
129MustangsHurricanesW 103-1011012040.000020.000020.0000.000240.500055002002-91.3
127MustangsColonelsW 119-1031017230.667000230.6670.667230.667336310016210.0
125MustangsHuskiesL 111-1171010020.000010.000010.0000.000000123100020-6-0.2
124MustangsDronesW 108-1001119250.400020.000230.6670.400441.0000774020281510.8
122MustangsCrusadersW 106-931012111.000000111.0001.000020.00032502101205.9
119MustangsDevilsW 139-1211013250.400120.500130.3330.500000134101015-74.9
117MustangsBlizzardsW 116-1131013020.000010.000010.0000.000221.00016711101235.1
116MustangsDevilsW 98-951013120.500000120.5000.50000001120111202.0
114MustangsLumberjacksW 117-1121120250.400010.000240.5000.400120.50036930011556.5
112MustangsBulletsW 134-871013111.000000111.0001.000000077310012206.5
110MustangsPredatorsW 124-1061012010.000000010.0000.000120.50013410100172.9
108MustangsCyclonesL 105-1071012111.000000111.0001.000221.000246201114-27.0
106MustangsBaronsW 120-911022350.600120.500230.6670.700140.2501785140482913.0
104MustangsKingsW 134-10910306100.600111.000590.5560.650780.8751131461304202125.3
102MustangsKingsW 112-1071023551.000111.000441.0001.100000111123140311818.2
101MustangsJaguarsW 121-1111025221.000000221.0001.000230.667246313216910.4
98MustangsVulturesL 106-1171016020.000020.0000000.000221.000189210012-25.7
95MustangsBulletsW 104-1031080000000000.000000022010000-21.6
93MustangsStarsL 105-1131017230.667000230.6670.667130.333224000005-84.9
91MustangsHuskiesL 114-1211040000000000.000360.500011000023-41.3
89MustangsDronesW 131-100105120.500000120.5000.500340.75002200000514.2
87MustangsJailbirdsL 90-1111030000000000.000000022000000-20.6
84MustangsBulletsW 120-1111020000000000.000140.250000000001-1-0.2
82MustangsBlizzardsW 131-11510100000000000.000221.00023500002213.5
80MustangsLightningL 97-1171011140.250120.500020.0000.375000022300033-62.1
79MustangsWarriorsL 117-120109230.667000230.6670.667221.00000010001685.0
77MustangsCyclonesL 119-1201010111.000000111.0001.000010.000011201022-12.9
73MustangsKnightsW 112-1021014230.667000230.6670.66700011210001404.0
71MustangsHurricanesW 107-1001011360.500000360.5000.50000013400100655.3
69MustangsVipersW 113-104108010.000010.0000000.000120.500224210141-71.7
66MustangsRenegadesW 108-83109020.000010.000010.0000.000560.83331410200577.7
64MustangsSkyhawksL 99-1041013230.667010.000221.0000.667120.50033610100587.7
61MustangsHurricanesW 103-821012111.000000111.0001.000000145101012-44.6
59MustangsVipersW 123-1081012130.333010.000120.5000.333111.00004420012362.1
58MustangsDevilsL 111-117105030.000010.000020.0000.0000001010100103-0.8
56MustangsDragonsDid Not Play - CD
54MustangsCrusadersL 104-130105221.000000221.0001.000111.000112201005-87.5
52MustangsTritonsW 126-88103120.500000120.5000.50000001100111200.6
50MustangsColonelsW 113-111108250.400111.000140.2500.500230.66702200201745.5
48MustangsKnightsW 126-941012111.000000111.0001.000020.00014511012232.7
46MustangsWarriorsW 113-1001013221.000111.000111.0001.25000013420103556.9
45MustangsStarsL 122-1291010260.333020.000240.5000.333000033000024-70.7
43MustangsScorpionsW 124-1111011260.333000260.3330.33300045910100426.3
41MustangsCrusadersW 122-1021016340.750000340.7500.750450.800145100211008.2
38MustangsJaguarsW 100-94107020.000010.000010.0000.000000000400100-50.4
35MustangsKingsW 131-121107130.333010.000120.5000.333000213110002-23.7
34MustangsRocketsDid Not Play - CD
32MustangsVipersL 112-118104111.000000111.0001.000000000100002102.4
30MustangsColonelsW 119-1121011221.000000221.0001.000030.000134111114-34.8
27MustangsCyclonesW 125-1111040000000000.00000001110000071.0
25MustangsDevilsW 116-1071040000000000.0000001121001205-0.1
23MustangsVipersW 128-123106111.000000111.0001.000221.00001100301415.7
19MustangsThunderL 112-1201030000000000.000000000100000-80.7
18MustangsColonelsW 107-95102010.000000010.0000.000000101000000-30.0
15MustangsFireballsDid Not Play - CD
13MustangsTritonsL 134-143103111.000000111.0001.00000001100001201.6
12MustangsLumberjacksW 108-100102010.000010.0000000.000000112000010-6-0.1
9MustangsRocketsL 109-116103130.333000130.3330.33300011210010211.0
7MustangsWarriorsW 129-1231060000000000.000000022101120-130.2
5MustangsRenegadesW 129-1231030000000000.00000000010000050.7
4MustangsStarsL 126-1271070000000000.000120.50001100000120.9
2MustangsDronesW 118-961020000000000.00000004400100051.9
Total020.5120.2560.5430.647