Coray Grant

Retired PF 6'11 246lbs

Age: 45 (Retired Age: 36)
Shoots: Right
Drafted: #15, Drones, 1999 (Age: 20)
Years Pro: 17
College: Ohio State
Hometown: Sacramento, California
Fan Popularity: Fan Favourite

2012 Gamelog

Day Tm Opp Result G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/- GmSc
110KingsWarriorsW 131-1011014580.625000580.6250.625010.00004410011106.5
107KingsFireballsW 150-1341014460.667000460.6670.6670001340003084.0
105KingsDevilsL 113-121108170.143000170.1430.143000000000002-2.5
103KingsHuskiesL 114-1381024190.111000190.1110.111111.000033000113-3.4
101KingsVulturesL 99-1491024270.286000270.2860.2860000440021240.7
099KingsDevilsL 103-108108120.500000120.5000.5000000000000120.6
096KingsThunderL 110-1211025390.333000390.3330.3330000881021263.6
092KingsSkyhawksW 123-9210228160.5000008160.5000.500111.000246110111711.9
091KingsHurricanesW 143-951019150.200000150.2000.2000000551010021.8
088KingsLightningL 91-1021015490.444000490.4440.4440000441014181.5
087KingsCyclonesW 116-991019480.500000480.5000.500111.0000111001294.2
086KingsKnightsW 139-1081020380.375000380.3750.3750000335001065.0
085KingsRocketsW 130-10110253120.2500003120.2500.2500001782010462.1
082KingsJailbirdsW 151-691018030.000000030.0000.000000022101100-1.1
078KingsSkyhawksW 100-8810194100.400010.000490.4440.400111.0000552010097.2
077KingsHurricanesW 149-11110176110.5450006110.5450.545111.00002220011138.3
075KingsThunderW 124-1071012140.250000140.2500.2500000222000121.2
074KingsWarriorsW 135-10610264100.400111.000390.3330.450221.00003300011115.1
072KingsVulturesW 127-10810154140.2860004140.2860.286111.0000662001093.0
070KingsSkyhawksL 123-12710235120.4170005120.4170.417111.00005510122114.7
069KingsHurricanesW 131-1051017360.500010.000350.6000.5000002240011363.5
066KingsWarriorsW 133-1031018590.556000590.5560.556221.000055200001210.6
065KingsStarsW 133-1161013490.444010.000480.5000.4440000550001083.8
063KingsCyclonesW 169-8010225100.5000005100.5000.50000017830013107.7
061KingsDevilsW 132-1061017590.556000590.5560.556111.00021310000119.1
059KingsRocketsW 117-1121015280.250000280.2500.250000000100004-0.1
057KingsScorpionsW 112-851012260.333010.000250.4000.3330000442000142.8
056KingsTritonsW 140-1251017390.333000390.3330.3330000331020163.5
054KingsFireballsW 136-105102311240.45800011240.4580.458230.6674711101012417.1
053KingsRenegadesW 134-1311023690.667000690.6670.667000055620231212.6
052KingsTritonsL 119-12510325110.4550005110.4550.45500005531025104.9
050KingsLightningW 119-1101013490.444000490.4440.4440000221000184.2
049KingsScorpionsW 120-9110169130.692111.0008120.6670.731000044001111914.0
048KingsScorpionsW 110-9310285140.3570005140.3570.35700036920044101.9
045KingsCyclonesW 124-120102811190.57900011190.5790.579221.00001111302032420.7
044KingsWarriorsW 130-1001016480.500000480.5000.5000000440010285.1
042KingsJailbirdsW 116-91108150.200000150.2000.2000002461100023.2
041KingsRenegadesW 157-1311020470.571000470.5710.5710001452000088.0
040KingsCyclonesL 116-1321015470.571000470.5710.5710000332000087.0
039KingsFireballsW 127-1071016180.125010.000170.1430.125000055010112-2.1
034KingsScorpionsW 119-8710153130.2310003130.2310.231000044100016-0.4
032KingsRocketsL 110-11510122100.2000002100.2000.200000112100064-2.9
030KingsHuskiesW 134-10910206120.5000006120.5000.50000008810100129.8
028KingsStarsW 142-12810246150.4000006150.4000.400120.50002210044130.2
027KingsKnightsL 128-1331023360.500000360.5000.5000000002000164.0
024KingsJaguarsW 127-10910235110.455130.333480.5000.500010.0001101120122117.9
020KingsMustangsL 127-13210184120.3330004120.3330.333111.0000441000293.3
017KingsFireballsW 139-1011015460.667000460.6670.6670000440001085.6
016KingsJaguarsW 146-11910147100.7000007100.7000.700111.000167000001513.3
013KingsSkyhawksW 122-10410177150.4670007150.4670.467480.500088000001811.1
008KingsVulturesW 124-1061014250.400000250.4000.400111.0001011100154.3
007KingsHurricanesW 110-1091018480.500000480.5000.5000001450000085.9
006KingsRocketsL 107-1361019250.400000250.4000.4000000663202144.8
003KingsMustangsW 126-1141020380.375000380.3750.375000022100236-0.3
002KingsVulturesW 135-1031010350.600000350.6000.6000000552110167.9
001KingsDevilsW 124-12110235120.4170005120.4170.417111.00008811000118.7
Total000.4280.3000.4310.758