Coray Grant

Retired PF 6'11 246lbs

Age: 45 (Retired Age: 36)
Shoots: Right
Drafted: #15, Drones, 1999 (Age: 20)
Years Pro: 17
College: Ohio State
Hometown: Sacramento, California
Fan Popularity: Fan Favourite

2009 Gamelog

Day Tm Opp Result G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/- GmSc
089KingsRocketsL 121-13211376180.3330006180.3330.33300018963123129.6
086KingsThunderL 89-127113611220.50000011220.5000.5000002810301132215.4
085KingsFireballsL 93-12111417140.5000007140.5000.5000000121211144147.4
083KingsVulturesL 108-158114413200.65000013200.6500.650120.50011415612132727.1
082KingsKnightsL 101-114114210210.476010.00010200.5000.47600031114102332012.6
081KingsStarsW 108-105113113210.61900013210.6190.61900021214402022624.9
080KingsTritonsW 123-12211348180.444010.0008170.4710.444111.0002810211321710.7
079KingsRocketsL 104-13811238160.5000008160.5000.50000017810125168.2
076KingsDevilsL 113-120114116280.57100016280.5710.571111.00041317101013327.5
074KingsSkyhawksL 92-14711286130.4620006130.4620.462111.00016710014136.9
073KingsMustangsW 121-119113313150.86700013150.8670.867331.00001212104122929.0
072KingsDevilsL 112-12611429190.4740009190.4740.47400021416301111815.3
070KingsFireballsL 84-12511439180.500010.0009170.5290.50000001313504311815.8
067KingsLightningW 128-111114015200.750111.00014190.7370.775221.000134201233325.5
065KingsTritonsL 120-12411399210.4290009210.4290.42900021012301041812.5
064KingsCyclonesL 109-133114216300.53300016300.5330.533450.80011314100843616.7
063KingsSkyhawksL 96-113114015310.484010.00015300.5000.484111.00011415301113121.6
062KingsHuskiesL 101-13111324130.3080004130.3080.3080001893003381.5
057KingsVulturesL 115-134114113250.52000013250.5200.520221.000189400122819.8
048KingsMustangsL 112-127113711230.47800011230.4780.478010.00011213311102217.0
046KingsJaguarsW 112-98113310200.50000010200.5000.500111.00001515400052116.3
045KingsRocketsL 115-146114314280.50000014280.5000.500010.00021214012322817.2
044KingsHuskiesW 132-127114215190.78900015190.7890.789111.00011011405143131.1
040KingsScorpionsL 105-111114210200.50000010200.5000.500670.85721618301112623.2
039KingsDevilsL 119-122114516240.66700016240.6670.66700031417300553223.0
038KingsSkyhawksL 96-102114111240.45800011240.4580.458221.00001313304532414.2
037KingsStarsW 120-100114514190.737111.00013180.7220.763111.00001212612003032.5
032KingsLightningL 127-128115324310.77400024310.7740.774331.00031417410445143.4
023KingsCyclonesW 119-112114322310.71000022310.7100.710111.00011718312534536.2
020KingsFireballsL 120-138114416270.59300016270.5930.593450.80031417204143631.0
019KingsThunderL 99-10711489330.2730009330.2730.273221.0001161741443207.4
017KingsScorpionsW 114-105114319280.679010.00019270.7040.679221.00011415312034036.2
015KingsCyclonesW 115-112114213200.65000013200.6500.650120.50011314302222723.1
013KingsCyclonesW 136-128114415270.55600015270.5560.556111.00021214323443123.7
012KingsJaguarsL 117-131114312230.52200012230.5220.522111.0002911501312518.6
011KingsVulturesL 97-119114311200.55000011200.5500.550120.50011314411342317.5
010KingsKnightsL 97-10711389180.500010.0009170.5290.500111.00031013505111920.7
008KingsScorpionsL 82-116113210200.50000010200.5000.50000001111204322013.7
003KingsScorpionsL 122-13211379150.6000009150.6000.600331.00011112400262116.5
Total0390.5520.2500.5530.855