Coray Grant

Retired PF 6'11 246lbs

Age: 45 (Retired Age: 36)
Shoots: Right
Drafted: #15, Drones, 1999 (Age: 20)
Years Pro: 17
College: Ohio State
Hometown: Sacramento, California
Fan Popularity: Fan Favourite

2008 Gamelog

Day Tm Opp Result G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/- GmSc
089KingsRocketsL 89-118114514280.50000014280.5000.500111.00031316503212924.2
086KingsThunderL 130-136114015290.517120.50014270.5190.534221.0001910201123322.4
085KingsFireballsL 79-129113813290.44800013290.4480.448120.50031316101442713.3
083KingsVulturesL 109-153114010240.41700010240.4170.417560.8335611624142523.5
082KingsKnightsL 92-122112911220.50000011220.5000.500111.00041115210012320.1
081KingsStarsL 101-14211368140.5710008140.5710.57100011112411101616.9
080KingsTritonsL 110-136114318260.69200018260.6920.692010.00021214012353627.0
079KingsRocketsL 81-133114111240.45800011240.4580.45800021214202012217.0
076KingsDevilsL 75-13511335100.5000005100.5000.5000000101010101109.0
074KingsSkyhawksL 91-122114110150.66700010150.6670.667221.00011516321252221.5
073KingsMustangsW 120-84114219270.70400019270.7040.704221.00051823304124040.7
072KingsDevilsL 116-135114116250.64000016250.6400.640230.66721214601213430.0
070KingsFireballsL 87-141114013220.59100013220.5910.591221.000088312022823.9
067KingsLightningL 82-10911409170.5290009170.5290.529240.50001010204122016.3
065KingsTritonsL 120-126114518350.51400018350.5140.514230.66761319304313829.9
064KingsCyclonesL 106-125114521300.700010.00021290.7240.700120.50041115113124338.1
063KingsSkyhawksW 115-111113515200.750111.00014190.7370.775111.0005914200313228.2
062KingsHuskiesL 104-133114014260.53800014260.5380.538230.6675712301243021.8
057KingsVulturesL 88-143114011280.39300011280.3930.39300021315102212211.8
056KingsFireballsL 103-138114010230.43500010230.4350.4350000101020254207.1
055KingsRocketsL 101-126114416360.444010.00016350.4570.444221.0004913401023423.4
054KingsSkyhawksL 85-14611353160.1880003160.1880.188000088300206-1.5
053KingsVulturesL 98-121114111200.55000011200.5500.55000001212100032215.5
051KingsDevilsL 106-12111398210.381111.0007200.3500.40500006630121177.7
048KingsMustangsL 85-12311325190.2630005190.2630.2630001780001310-0.7
046KingsJaguarsL 103-145113912250.48000012250.4800.480111.000099201362511.7
044FireballsRocketsL 80-11211388280.2860008280.2860.286111.0000121221005174.6
043FireballsSkyhawksL 97-122113010220.45500010220.4550.4550001121300023209.7
042FireballsDevilsW 107-10311349210.4290009210.4290.4290001131400121189.8
041FireballsJaguarsL 117-121113810210.47600010210.4760.476111.00001212202242113.1
034FireballsVulturesL 107-11811406190.3160006190.3160.316010.0000141411102126.5
033FireballsDevilsL 100-13011307170.4120007170.4120.41200009920020147.0
032FireballsHuskiesL 99-10811274200.2000004200.2000.200111.000268001119-0.9
030FireballsDevilsL 95-115114316360.44400016360.4440.444111.00011314102453314.9
029FireballsVulturesL 112-127113912230.52200012230.5220.522010.00011112200112416.3
028FireballsCyclonesL 125-13811408190.4210008190.4210.421020.000381101011169.2
027FireballsRocketsL 96-122114112280.42900012280.4290.429111.00011213201452510.6
026FireballsMustangsW 124-82113911260.42300011260.4230.423111.00011415100222312.0
020FireballsKingsW 106-9611397170.4120007170.4120.412230.66721113212231611.8
019FireballsLightningW 132-106114215300.500111.00014290.4830.517221.00011617412013328.3
018FireballsSkyhawksW 124-103113712260.46200012260.4620.462120.50001818411302518.1
014FireballsKnightsL 82-112114512340.353010.00012330.3640.35300021719001032411.0
013FireballsLightningL 114-116114111220.50000011220.5000.500120.50001212502022319.3
007FireballsStarsL 102-11711449210.4290009210.4290.42900011112400131811.5
004FireballsMustangsL 108-12011449260.3460009260.3460.346111.0001141510054193.4
Total0450.4720.5000.4740.724