Coray Grant

Retired PF 6'11 246lbs

Age: 45 (Retired Age: 36)
Shoots: Right
Drafted: #15, Drones, 1999 (Age: 20)
Years Pro: 17
College: Ohio State
Hometown: Sacramento, California
Fan Popularity: Fan Favourite

1999 Gamelog

Day Tm Opp Result G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/- GmSc
038DronesKnightsW 119-109114213280.46400013280.4640.46400071320802012627.0
037DronesRocketsW 121-93114820320.62500020320.6250.625230.6675813512124237.2
036DronesDevilsL 90-118114411280.393010.00011270.4070.393570.7145510600232717.0
035DronesScorpionsL 93-103113011220.500010.00011210.5240.500230.667347202202416.7
034DronesMustangsL 107-1281122360.500000360.5000.5000001563010068.0
033DronesSkyhawksL 107-126114814350.400020.00014330.4240.400221.00071421512353021.1
032DronesHydrasW 99-96114817350.486010.00017340.5000.48600081220614453427.5
031DronesFireballsL 79-10811389240.3750009240.3750.3750005914110211810.3
030DronesEnchantersL 89-93114911240.45800011240.4580.458120.50031619807212325.2
029DronesVulturesL 106-126112510190.526010.00010180.5560.526230.667448301162215.7
028DronesKingsL 77-113114311240.45800011240.4580.458331.00061218302432518.7
027DronesStarsW 95-88114212320.375010.00012310.3870.375350.60061016204112718.6
026DronesTritonsL 98-108113810270.370120.5009250.3600.389120.5005813201012214.3
025DronesHuskiesL 85-10411347190.368010.0007180.3890.368010.00017820102147.2
024DronesLumberjacksL 97-13511228160.5000008160.5000.500010.00033621036167.6
023DronesThunderL 61-11111399250.3600009250.3600.36000041216204001814.7
022DronesLightningL 93-97114413250.52000013250.5200.52000061117503212624.4
021DronesJaguarsL 90-107114216300.533010.00016290.5520.5330005914205353223.5
020DronesSeraphsL 91-105114315290.517111.00014280.5000.534250.4005914202143323.9
019DronesKnightsW 114-9111378200.400010.0008190.4210.400230.667369134231814.0
018DronesRocketsW 109-96114818340.529010.00018330.5450.529331.00041620314123934.1
017DronesDevilsL 94-109114412220.54500012220.5450.545111.000189214212520.3
016DronesScorpionsL 97-99115312320.375010.00012310.3870.375670.85710515305233022.9
015DronesMustangsL 85-106114510220.455111.0009210.4290.477020.0003811410002117.1
014DronesSkyhawksL 100-121114212280.42900012280.4290.429221.00061521203412619.0
013DronesHydrasW 107-9511367190.368010.0007180.3890.368111.0003811603131513.1
012DronesFireballsL 97-10711385180.2780005180.2780.278221.00005550422126.4
011DronesEnchantersL 83-123113910220.45500010220.4550.455230.66731013302022218.0
010DronesVulturesL 86-122114213270.48100013270.4810.481111.0004812400132719.1
009DronesKingsL 83-10310267130.5380007130.5380.538221.000279301021615.2
008DronesStarsL 74-12310145110.4550005110.4550.45500000010000105.0
007DronesTritonsL 84-961017680.750000680.7500.750111.00014500122139.6
006DronesHuskiesL 86-10610217130.5380007130.5380.538000145301001412.4
005DronesLumberjacksL 90-9610202130.1540002130.1540.154111.0001782021051.3
004DronesThunderW 94-7410122100.200010.000290.2220.2000001232010140.8
003DronesLightningL 107-10910245130.3850005130.3850.385570.714246102001511.8
002DronesJaguarsL 86-1371018260.333000260.3330.333221.0000550020165.1
001DronesSeraphsW 116-77106570.714000570.7140.71400022400000109.1
Total0290.4500.1670.4520.720