AD Daniels

Retired SF 6'8 0lbs

Age: 49 (Retired Age: 26)
Shoots: Right
Drafted: Undrafted (Debut: 1996, Age 21)
Years Pro: 0
College: -
Hometown: -
Fan Popularity: Average

2000 Gamelog

Day Tm Opp Result G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS +/- GmSc
038KingsSkyhawksW 123-921060000000000.0000000441101001.9
037KingsDevilsW 92-751040000000000.0000000110000000.3
036KingsThunderW 123-81109221.000000221.0001.0000000110001142.3
035KingsStarsW 103-841022140.250000140.2500.250000022001232-2.3
034KingsHuskiesW 103-841014010.000000010.0000.000000044000120-1.3
033KingsSeraphsW 101-811080000000000.0000000000000000.0
032KingsDronesW 110-1011010050.000000050.0000.000221.000011000012-1.6
031KingsHydrasW 118-113105010.000000010.0000.000000011100010-0.1
030KingsScorpionsW 104-76106111.000000111.0001.0000000110000022.0
029KingsFireballsW 97-851040000000000.0000000221000001.3
028KingsJaguarsW 119-861050000000000.0000000111001000.0
027KingsLumberjacksW 86-79104020.000000020.0000.000000000000010-1.8
026KingsLightningW 99-821050000000000.0000000000000000.0
025KingsMustangsW 86-59106010.000000010.0000.000000044000210-1.9
024KingsRocketsW 116-911080000000000.000000000100200-1.3
023KingsLumberjacksW 96-74108111.000000111.0001.0000001230000023.0
022KingsVulturesW 101-73104120.500000120.5000.5000000110100022.3
021KingsVulturesDid Not Play -
020KingsRocketsL 90-101108111.000000111.0001.0000000002001022.1
019KingsHuskiesW 102-921070000000000.0000000110011000.0
018KingsKnightsW 114-92105010.000000010.0000.000000000000000-0.7
017KingsTritonsW 100-85107020.000000020.0000.000000022000110-2.2
016KingsFireballsL 77-95106010.000000010.0000.000000022000000-0.1
015KingsDevilsW 104-861060000000000.000000011010110-0.1
014KingsEnchantersW 102-84106140.250000140.2500.250000011000012-0.5
013KingsThunderW 87-62107010.000000010.0000.000000011000100-1.4
012KingsSeraphsDid Not Play -
011KingsSkyhawksW 115-93107010.000000010.0000.000000011000220-3.2
010KingsEnchantersW 91-721060000000000.000120.5000110000010.9
009KingsJaguarsW 128-91105111.000000111.0001.0000000110000022.0
008KingsLightningL 66-94104020.000000020.0000.000000011000210-3.5
007KingsHydrasW 101-91108120.500000120.5000.500000033000202-0.1
006KingsDronesW 88-841050000000000.0000000440000001.2
005KingsTritonsL 78-921010120.500000120.5000.5000000220001120.2
004KingsStarsW 118-82106010.000000010.0000.0000001230000100.2
003KingsMustangsW 89-76105010.000000010.0000.000000011000120-2.2
002KingsScorpionsDid Not Play -
001KingsKnightsW 101-801010010.000000010.0000.0000000220010000.6
Total000.26800.2680.750